Sunday 2nd June
Glebe North FC 13:00 Lakelands FC Town Park Balbriggan
TBC
Town Park Balbriggan
TBC
Raheny United FC 13:00 Lucan United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Sunday 9th June
Raheny United FC 13:00 Ballyoulster United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Comment: V0ID GAME
TBC
Ballyfermot United FC 00:00 Lakelands FC Le Fanu Road
TBC
Le Fanu Road
TBC
Ballyfermot United FC 00:00 Newbridge Town FC Le Fanu Road
TBC
Le Fanu Road
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 00:00 Raheny United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Tuesday 21st May
Home Farm FC -- Ballyoulster United FC Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
Sunday 19th May
Glebe North FC 10 Ballyoulster United FC Town Park Balbriggan
TBC
Town Park Balbriggan
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 12 Lucan United FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Thursday 16th May
Ballyfermot United FC 34 Home Farm FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Sunday 12th May
Ballyoulster United FC 52 Lakelands FC Loughlinstown Road
Joe Donohoe
Loughlinstown Road
Joe Donohoe
Glebe North FC 10 Lucan United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Raheny United FC 32 Home Farm FC St Anne's Park
Robert Nolan
St Anne's Park
Robert Nolan
Sunday 5th May
Home Farm FC 23 Raheny United FC Mobhi Road
Piotr Michura
Mobhi Road
Piotr Michura
Ballyfermot United FC 25 Lucan United FC Le Fanu Road
Alex Byrne
Le Fanu Road
Alex Byrne
Thursday 2nd May
Ballyfermot United FC 14 Ballyoulster United FC Le Fanu Road
Andy Kavanagh
Le Fanu Road
Andy Kavanagh
Tuesday 23rd April
Lakelands FC 20 Lucan United FC Leopardstown Park
-
Leopardstown Park
-
Sunday 21st April
Home Farm FC 35 Lucan United FC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 63 Ballyfermot United FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Lakelands FC 04 Glebe North FC Leopardstown Park
Thomas Quinn
Leopardstown Park
Thomas Quinn
Knocklyon United FC 33 Ballyoulster United FC Knocklyon United
-
Knocklyon United
-
Tuesday 16th April
Lucan United FC 32 Knocklyon United FC Lucan United
John Shevlin
Lucan United
John Shevlin
Sunday 14th April
Ballyoulster United FC 41 Home Farm FC Loughlinstown Road
Alex Byrne
Loughlinstown Road
Alex Byrne
Sunday 31st March
Knocklyon United FC 41 Ballyfermot United FC Knocklyon United
Karl Nolan
Knocklyon United
Karl Nolan
Sunday 17th March
Lucan United FC 51 Newbridge Town FC Lucan United
Lisa Curran
Lucan United
Lisa Curran
Sunday 10th March
Home Farm FC 25 Glebe North FC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Lakelands FC 30 Ballyfermot United FC Leopardstown Park
-
Leopardstown Park
-
Raheny United FC 10 Ballyoulster United FC St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
Sunday 25th February
Glebe North FC 30 Raheny United FC Town Park Balbriggan
TBC
Town Park Balbriggan
TBC
Sunday 11th February
Knocklyon United FC 05 Glebe North FC Knocklyon United
Karl Nolan
Knocklyon United
Karl Nolan
Newbridge Town FC 25 Ballyoulster United FC Station Road
Sam Ralph
Station Road
Sam Ralph
Sunday 4th February
Newbridge Town FC 22 Knocklyon United FC Station Road
-
Station Road
-
Sunday 28th January
Lucan United FC 20 Ballyoulster United FC Lucan United
Alex Byrne
Lucan United
Alex Byrne
Glebe North FC 40 Knocklyon United FC Town Park Balbriggan
TBC
Town Park Balbriggan
TBC
Home Farm FC 43 Newbridge Town FC Albert College Park
Brendan Hunter
Albert College Park
Brendan Hunter
Raheny United FC 24 Lakelands FC St Anne's Park
Gary Pike
St Anne's Park
Gary Pike
Sunday 21st January
Lakelands FC 33 Ballyoulster United FC Leopardstown Park
Lee Landers
Leopardstown Park
Lee Landers
Knocklyon United FC 15 Lucan United FC Knocklyon United
Vincent Brennan
Knocklyon United
Vincent Brennan
Glebe North FC 40 Ballyfermot United FC Town Park Balbriggan
Jake Rossiter
Town Park Balbriggan
Jake Rossiter
Sunday 17th December
Lucan United FC 41 Lakelands FC Lucan United
Lisa Curran
Lucan United
Lisa Curran
Ballyoulster United FC 53 Raheny United FC Loughlinstown Road
Lorcan Colreavy
Loughlinstown Road
Lorcan Colreavy
Newbridge Town FC 11 Glebe North FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Sunday 10th December
Knocklyon United FC 10 Raheny United FC Knocklyon United
Lisa Curran
Knocklyon United
Lisa Curran
Sunday 3rd December
Glebe North FC 52 Home Farm FC Town Park Balbriggan
TBC
Town Park Balbriggan
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 21 Lakelands FC Knocklyon United
Darren Farrelly
Knocklyon United
Darren Farrelly
Lucan United FC 43 Ballyfermot United FC Lucan United
Shane McDonald
Lucan United
Shane McDonald
Ballyoulster United FC 30 Newbridge Town FC Loughlinstown Road
Aaron Floody
Loughlinstown Road
Aaron Floody
Sunday 26th November
Knocklyon United FC 32 Newbridge Town FC Knocklyon United
Brian Merriman
Knocklyon United
Brian Merriman
Lucan United FC 04 Glebe North FC Lucan United
Lisa Curran
Lucan United
Lisa Curran
Sunday 19th November
Ballyoulster United FC 22 Glebe North FC Loughlinstown Road
Lorcan Colreavy
Loughlinstown Road
Lorcan Colreavy
Lakelands FC 40 Newbridge Town FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
Tom Keenan
Marlay Park Pitch 1
Tom Keenan
Home Farm FC 32 Knocklyon United FC AUL Complex
-
AUL Complex
-
Sunday 12th November
Lakelands FC 03 Home Farm FC Leopardstown Park
Haolin Qiu
Leopardstown Park
Haolin Qiu
Ballyoulster United FC 51 Knocklyon United FC Loughlinstown Road
Aaron Floody
Loughlinstown Road
Aaron Floody
Sunday 5th November
Lucan United FC 14 Home Farm FC Lucan United
Derek Carey
Lucan United
Derek Carey
Sunday 29th October
Newbridge Town FC 01 Home Farm FC Station Road
Sam Ralph
Station Road
Sam Ralph
Sunday 15th October
Knocklyon United FC 32 Home Farm FC Knocklyon United
Fintan stears
Knocklyon United
Fintan stears
Ballyfermot United FC 40 Raheny United FC Le Fanu Road
Keith Butterly
Le Fanu Road
Keith Butterly
Glebe North FC 24 Newbridge Town FC Town Park Balbriggan
TBC
Town Park Balbriggan
TBC
Sunday 8th October
Home Farm FC 33 Lakelands FC Albert College Park
119241
Albert College Park
119241
Raheny United FC 33 Knocklyon United FC St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
Sunday 1st October
Lakelands FC 22 Knocklyon United FC Leopardstown Park
Yunis Amara
Leopardstown Park
Yunis Amara
Raheny United FC 12 Newbridge Town FC St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
Home Farm FC 30 Ballyfermot United FC AUL Complex
Christy Dunne
AUL Complex
Christy Dunne
Sunday 24th September
Ballyoulster United FC 52 Ballyfermot United FC Loughlinstown Road
-
Loughlinstown Road
-
Lucan United FC 22 Raheny United FC Lucan United
Alex Byrne
Lucan United
Alex Byrne
Newbridge Town FC 51 Lakelands FC Station Road
Sam Ralph
Station Road
Sam Ralph
Sunday 17th September
Ballyoulster United FC 22 Lucan United FC Loughlinstown Road
Martin Byrd
Loughlinstown Road
Martin Byrd
Sunday 10th September
Lakelands FC 01 Raheny United FC Leopardstown Park
TBC
Leopardstown Park
TBC
Ballyfermot United FC 35 Glebe North FC Le Fanu Road
TBC
Le Fanu Road
TBC
Sunday 3rd September
Raheny United FC 11 Glebe North FC St Anne's Park
David Rake
St Anne's Park
David Rake
>