1
1 3
Ardmore Rovers
Belvedere
Esker Celtic
1 2
Bohemians FC
Leixlip Utd
Lucan United
Mullingar Athletic
1 1
Arklow Town
Belmont FC
Finglas Celtic
Lourdes Celtic
Joe Joe Joe
Joe Joe Joe 10
Ardmore Rovers
Portmarnock AFC
Portmarnock AFC
Templeogue United
Joe Joe Joe 7
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Knocklyon United
Portmarnock AFC
Joe Joe Joe 4
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
Knocklyon United
Knocklyon United
Joe Joe Joe 12
Knocklyon United
Terenure Rangers
Joe Joe Joe 11
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Joe Joe Joe 8
Arklow Town
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Granada FC
Joe Joe Joe 9
Ballyowen Celtic
Dalkey Utd
Knocklyon United
Knocklyon United
Joe Joe Joe 6
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
Dalkey Utd
Knocklyon United
Joe Joe Joe 5
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
Knocklyon United
Knocklyon United
Joe Joe Joe 3
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
Dalkey Utd
Joe Joe Joe 2
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
Ballyoulster Utd
Knocklyon United
Joe Joe Joe 1
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
Ballyoulster Utd
Granada FC
John Lee test
John Lee test 3
Booth Road Celtic
Knocklyon United
Knocklyon United
Knocklyon United
Knocklyon United
John Lee test 4
Broadford Rovers
Castleknock Celtic
Corduff FC
Knocklyon United
Knocklyon United
John Lee test 5
Beech Park
Beech Park
Beechwood FC
Belvedere
Belvedere
John Lee test 5 -1
Greystones Utd
Knocklyon United
Knocklyon United
Knocklyon United
John Lee test 6
Ballyowen Celtic
Beech Park
Blessington AFC
Booth Road Celtic
Cherry Orchard
Dalkey Utd
John Lee test 7
Arthur Griffith Park
Castleknock Celtic
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Finglas Celtic
Knocklyon United
Knocklyon United
St Josephs Boys
John Lee test 8
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Bluebell / Knockmitten
Bohemians FC
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Stella Maris
Ran_TR30_08
Ran_TR30_08 1
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Beech Park
Castleknock Celtic
DDSL
TeamRegistration
TeamRegistration 1 nnb
Belvedere
Belvedere
Test multi 2
Test multi 2 1
Ardmore Rovers
U13 League Competition
U13 League Competition 1
Belvedere
Malahide United
U13 League Competition 2 edited
Ardmore Rovers
Belvedere
Belvedere
Belvedere
U13 League Competition 3
Ardmore Rovers
U13 League Competition 4
Belvedere
Lucan United
U13 League Competition 5
Belvedere
U13 League Competition 6
Belvedere
Mount Merrion
U13 League Competition 11
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
Arklow Town
Arklow Town
Arklow Town
Greenhills Boys
Lucan United
Malahide United
Malahide United
Malahide United
St James Athletic
St Mochtas
U15 Competition League - Boys
U15 Competition League - Boys 1
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
Arklow Town
Collinstown FC
Esker Celtic
St Mochtas
St Mochtas
St Mochtas
U15 Competition League - Boys 2
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
Arklow Town
Arthur Griffith Park
U15 Competition League - Boys 3
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Belvedere
Belvedere
Esker Celtic
Finglas Celtic
Finglas Celtic
Home Farm
Home Farm
U15 Competition League - Boys 4
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
Arklow Town
Arklow Town
Arthur Griffith Park
Belvedere
U15 Competition League - Boys 5
Arthur Griffith Park
Arthur Griffith Park
Arthur Griffith Park
Arthur Griffith Park
Ballyowen Celtic
Beechwood FC
Corduff FC
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Glasnevin FC
Greenhills Boys
U15 Competition League - Boys 6
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
Arklow Town
Arthur Griffith Park
Arthur Griffith Park
Belvedere
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Rosemount Mulvey
St Malachys
U15 Competition League - Boys 7
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Esker Celtic
Harolds Cross
Home Farm
St Mochtas
U15 Competition League - Boys 8
Ardmore Rovers
Bluebell / Knockmitten
Esker Celtic
Leixlip Utd
Mount Merrion
Shelbourne
Shelbourne Academy
St Kevins Boys
Swords Celtic
Templeogue United
Terenure Rangers
U15 Competition League - Boys 9
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
Arthur Griffith Park
Balbriggan FC
Ballyoulster Utd
Dalkey Utd
Finglas Celtic
Finglas Celtic
Stella Maris
U15 Competition League - Boys 10
Belvedere
Malahide United
Mount Merrion
U15 Competition League - Boys 11
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
Arthur Griffith Park
Finglas Celtic
Finglas Celtic
Howth Celtic
Howth Celtic
Howth Celtic
Leixlip Utd
Shamrock Rovers
Stella Maris
U15 Competition League - Boys 12
Finglas Celtic
Howth Celtic
Howth Celtic
Malahide United
Mount Merrion
Shelbourne
U15 Competition League - Boys 13
St Josephs Boys
St Kevins Boys
Stella Maris
U15 Competition League - Boys 14
Esker Celtic
Finglas Celtic
Finglas Celtic
U16
Sun Premier
Ardmore Rovers
U16 7
Arklow Town
Arklow Town
Ballybrack FC
Ballybrack FC
Ballyoulster Utd
Ballyowen Celtic
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Portmarnock AFC
U16 8
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Knocklyon United
Knocklyon United
Knocklyon United
Portmarnock AFC
U16/15 Competition League - Girls
U16/15 Competition League - Girls 1
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
Arklow Town
Beech Park
Dalkey Utd
Finglas Celtic
U16/15 Competition League - Girls 2
Arklow Town
Ballyowen Celtic
Stella Maris
U16/15 Competition League - Girls 3
Arklow Town
U16/15 Competition League - Girls 4
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
Arklow Town
Ballyowen Celtic
Stella Maris
U16/15 Competition League - Girls 5
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
Collinstown FC
Corduff FC
Esker Celtic
Granada FC
Rathcoole FC
U18 League Competition
U18 League Competition 1
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
U18 League Competition 2
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
U18 League Competition 3
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
U18 League Competition 4
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Crumlin United
Esker Celtic
U18 League Competition 5
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
Belvedere
Belvedere
Harolds Cross
Stella Maris
U18 League Competition 6
Ardmore Rovers
DDSL
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Dalkey Utd
Knocklyon United
Malahide United
Malahide United
Shamrock Rovers
U18 League Competition 7
Arklow Town
DDSL
U18 League Competition 8
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Arklow Town
U18 League Competition 9
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
Ardmore Rovers
U18 League Competition15
Arthur Griffith Park
Balbriggan FC
Ballyfermot Utd
Ballyfermot Utd
Beechwood FC
Belvedere
U18 League Competition 11
Arklow Town
Arklow Town
Arklow Town
Arklow Town
Arthur Griffith Park
Arthur Griffith Park
Arthur Griffith Park
Arthur Griffith Park
Arthur Griffith Park
Arthur Griffith Park
Ballyowen Celtic