U18 Girls Youth League 1
Peamount United FC 4 1 Terenure Rangers FC Greenogue
Lisa Curran
Greenogue
Lisa Curran
U16 Boys Premier (Sun)
Peamount United FC 2 2 Shelbourne Academy Greenogue
Denis Hawkins
Greenogue
Denis Hawkins
U16 Boys Major 1 Sun
Killegland AFC 4 0 Peamount United FC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
U16 Girls Div 1
Peamount United FC 0 3 Greystones United AFC Greenogue
Lisa Curran
Greenogue
Lisa Curran
U16 Girls Div 2
Beechwood FC 0 2 Peamount United FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Des Clarke
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Des Clarke
U15 Girls Div 1
Peamount United FC 1 3 Granada FC Greenogue
Lisa Curran
Greenogue
Lisa Curran
U13 Boys Div 2 (Sun)
Peamount United FC 0 2 Trinity Donaghmede FC Greenogue
Denis Hawkins
Greenogue
Denis Hawkins
U13 Girls Div 2 (11 A\S)
Peamount United FC 1 1 Greystones United AFC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
U13 Girls Div 1 (9 A\S)
Knocklyon United FC 0 2 Peamount United FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
U12 Boys Div 4 (Sun)
Peamount United FC 2 2 Stella Maris FC Greenogue
-TBC-
Greenogue
-TBC-
U17 Boys Premier
Peamount United FC 5 2 Greystones United AFC Greenogue
Michael Shelly
Greenogue
Michael Shelly
Comment: 6 2
U15 Boys Major (Sat)
Leicester Celtic FC 2 4 Peamount United FC Loreto Park
Jamie Keating
Loreto Park
Jamie Keating
U14 Boys Major
Collinstown FC 2 2 Peamount United FC Collinstown Park
Alex Byrne
Collinstown Park
Alex Byrne
U14 Boys B
Mount Merrion Youths FC 7 3 Peamount United FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
U18 Boys Premier
Peamount United FC 0 3 Crumlin United FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
U16 Boys Major 1 Sun
Peamount United FC 1 1 Arklow Town FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
U16 Boys 16 C (Sun)
Peamount United FC 1 2 Ballyoulster United FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
U16 Girls Div 2
Greystones United AFC 0 3 Peamount United FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
U14 Girls Div 1
Stella Maris FC 1 0 Peamount United FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
U13 Girls Div 1 (9 A\S)
Peamount United FC 3 0 Rathcoole FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
U12 Boys Div 11 (Sun)
Park Celtic FC 5 1 Peamount United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
U17 Boys Premier
Home Farm FC 1 3 Peamount United FC Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
U14 Boys Major
Peamount United FC 2 0 Leicester Celtic FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Peamount United FC 2 2 Greystones United AFC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
U14 Boys B
Peamount United FC 5 7 St Joseph's AFC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
U18 Girls Youth League 1
Peamount United FC 2 4 Drogheda Boys FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
U16 Boys Premier (Sun)
Peamount United FC 1 5 Belvedere FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
U16 Boys 1. (Sat)
Peamount United FC 1 4 Kilnamanagh AFC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
U13 Boys C1 (Sat)
Peamount United FC 2 0 Ballyowen Celtic FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
U13 Girls Div 1 (11 A\S)
Peamount United FC 1 1 Stella Maris FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
U12 Boys Div 4 (Sun)
Palmerstown FC 4 5 Peamount United FC Glenaulin Park
TBC
Glenaulin Park
TBC
U12 Girls Div 1
Portmarnock AFC 3 1 Peamount United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC