U15 Boys C1 (Sat)
Portmarnock AFC 1 0 St John Vianney FC Paddy's Hill
Brendan Hunter
Paddy's Hill
Brendan Hunter
U14 Boys C
Portmarnock AFC 1 4 Harolds Cross YFC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U13 Boys A1 (Sat)
Portmarnock AFC 4 3 Belmont FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U17 Boys A
Stella Maris FC 4 0 Portmarnock AFC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
U17 Boys B1
Wayside Celtic FC 3 0 Portmarnock AFC Jackson Park
TBC
Jackson Park
TBC
U16 Boys Major (Sun)
Cabinteely FC 3 0 Portmarnock AFC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
U12 Boys Div 10 (Sun)
Rathcoole FC 4 3 Portmarnock AFC Frank Cox Park
-TBC-
Frank Cox Park
-TBC-
U12 Boys Div 12 (Sun)
Portmarnock AFC 1 5 Dundrum FC Bancroft Park
TBC
Bancroft Park
TBC
U12 Girls Div 3
Portmarnock AFC 1 0 Mount Merrion Youths FC Paddy's Hill
-TBC-
Paddy's Hill
-TBC-
U11 Paddy Brennan Cup (5&6)
Stella Maris FC 1 1 Portmarnock AFC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Comment: Final
U17 Boys B1
Dalkey United FC 3 0 Portmarnock AFC Hyde Park
TBC
Hyde Park
TBC
U15 Boys Premier (Sat)
Portmarnock AFC 3 1 St Francis FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U15 Boys B (Sat)
Tallaght Town AFC 3 4 Portmarnock AFC Carolyn Park
paul redmond
Carolyn Park
paul redmond
U15 Boys C1 (Sat)
Harolds Cross YFC 3 4 Portmarnock AFC Paddy Brennan Park
TBC
Paddy Brennan Park
TBC
U14 Boys Premier
Portmarnock AFC 5 2 Leixlip United AFC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U14 Boys Major 1
Portmarnock AFC 2 5 Greystones United AFC Paddy's Hill
Martin Browne
Paddy's Hill
Martin Browne
U14 Boys B1
Portmarnock AFC 2 2 Ballyoulster United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U14 Boys C
Portmarnock AFC 0 3 Arklow Town FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U13 Boys Major 1 (Sat)
Newbridge Town FC 4 1 Portmarnock AFC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
U13 Boys A1 (Sat)
Belmont FC 2 0 Portmarnock AFC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
U13 Boys C (Sat)
Portmarnock AFC 1 1 Beech Park FC Paddy's Hill
Martin Browne
Paddy's Hill
Martin Browne
U12 Boys A1
Wayside Celtic FC 1 4 Portmarnock AFC Jackson Park
TBC
Jackson Park
TBC
U17 Boys Premier
Portmarnock AFC 2 2 Castleknock Celtic FC Paddy's Hill
Jake Rossiter
Paddy's Hill
Jake Rossiter
U16 Boys Major (Sun)
Portmarnock AFC 0 4 Mount Merrion Youths FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U16 Girls Div 2
Greystones United AFC 0 2 Portmarnock AFC Woodlands
-
Woodlands
-
U12 Boys Div 3 (Sun)
Portmarnock AFC 4 0 Young Talents FA Dublin Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U12 Girls Div 1
Portmarnock AFC 3 1 Peamount United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC