U15 Boys 6 (Sun)
Raheny United FC 19:30 Lucan United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U14 Boys Div 4 (Sun)
Parkvale FC 19:30 Raheny United FC Rockbrook Park School
TBC
Rockbrook Park School
TBC
U14 Boys Div 6 (Sun)
Dalkey United FC 19:30 Raheny United FC Hyde Park
TBC
Hyde Park
TBC
U13 Boys Div 2 (Sun)
Finglas United FC 19:30 Raheny United FC Kildonan Road
TBC
Kildonan Road
TBC
U13 Boys Div 5 (Sun)
Verona FC 19:30 Raheny United FC Coolmine Park
TBC
Coolmine Park
TBC
U13 Boys Div 8 (Sun)
Glasnevin FC 19:30 Raheny United FC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
U17 Boys B1
Knocklyon United FC 19:00 Raheny United FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
U15 Boys Major (Sat)
Knocklyon United FC 19:15 Raheny United FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
U13 Boys Div 2 (Sun)
Raheny United FC 19:30 Trinity Donaghmede FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U13 Boys Div 8 (Sun)
Raheny United FC 19:30 Glasnevin FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U12 Boys Div 5 (Sun)
Raheny United FC 19:00 Lourdes Celtic FC St Anne's Park
-TBC-
St Anne's Park
-TBC-
U11 Boys D (Sat)
Raheny United FC 10:00 Collinstown FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Comment: Easter Weekend
U18 Boys A1
Mount Merrion Youths FC 13:00 Raheny United FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
U17 Boys Major 1
Raheny United FC 13:00 Lucan United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U17 Boys B1
Dalkey United FC 13:00 Raheny United FC Hyde Park
TBC
Hyde Park
TBC
U16 Boys Premier (Sun)
Raheny United FC 11:00 Home Farm FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U12 Boys Div 2 (Sun)
Raheny United FC 10:00 Broadford Rovers FC St Anne's Park
-TBC-
St Anne's Park
-TBC-
U12 Boys Div 5 (Sun)
Raheny United FC 10:00 Verona FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U12 Boys Div 9 (Sun)
Raheny United FC 10:00 Terenure Rangers FC St Anne's Park
Tom O'Connor
St Anne's Park
Tom O'Connor
U12 Boys Div 12 (Sun)
Killegland AFC 10:00 Raheny United FC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
U12 Girls Div 2
Leicester Celtic FC 10:00 Raheny United FC Loreto Park
-TBC-
Loreto Park
-TBC-
U11 Boys Div 1 (Sun)
Raheny United FC 10:00 Templeogue United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U11 Boys Div 4 (Sun)
Raheny United FC 10:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U11 Boys Div 8 (Sun)
Raheny United FC 10:00 Marino AFC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U11 Boys Div 11 (Sun)
Lakelands FC 10:00 Raheny United FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
U11 Boys Div 12 (Sun)
Park Celtic FC 10:00 Raheny United FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
U10 Boys Div 1 (Sun)
Castleknock Celtic FC 10:00 Raheny United FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
U10 Boys Div 3 (Sun)
Raheny United FC 10:00 Cabinteely FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U10 Boys Div 5 (Sun)
Raheny United FC 10:00 Rathcoole FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U10 Boys Div 7 (Sun)
Raheny United FC 10:00 Harolds Cross YFC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U10 Boys Div 9 (Sun)
Raheny United FC 10:00 Tallaght Town AFC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U10 Boys Div 13 (Sun)
Raheny United FC 10:00 Granada FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U9 Boys RED Sunday
Raheny United FC 10:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U9 Boys WHITE Sunday
Raheny United FC 10:00 Killegland AFC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U9 Boys BLUE Sunday North
St John Vianney FC 10:00 Raheny United FC Kilmore Drive
TBC
Kilmore Drive
TBC
U9 Boys EMERALD Sunday
Raheny United FC 10:00 FC Eagles St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U9 Boys NAVY Sunday
Raheny United FC 10:00 St Kevin's FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U8 Boys RED Sunday
Raheny United FC 10:00 Phoenix FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U8 Boys WHITE Sunday
Raheny United FC 10:00 Bohemian FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U8 Boys ORANGE Sunday
Castleknock Celtic FC 10:00 Raheny United FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
U7 Boys A (Sun)
Raheny United FC 10:00 Bohemian FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
U7 Boys A1 (Sun)
Park Celtic FC 10:00 Raheny United FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
U12 Girls Div 2
Raheny United FC 19:00 Larkview FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC