U18 Girls Youth League 1
Drogheda Boys FC 19:00 Lakelands FC Marley's Lane
TBC
Marley's Lane
TBC
U17 Boys B
Lakelands FC 19:00 McKelvey Celtic AFC Marlay Park Pitch 1
Derek Gallagher
Marlay Park Pitch 1
Derek Gallagher
U13 Boys Div 9 (Sun)
Lakelands FC 19:30 Lusk United AFC Bearna Park, Sandyford
TBC
Bearna Park, Sandyford
TBC
U12 Boys Div 3 (Sun)
Firhouse Carmel FC 19:00 Lakelands FC Firhouse CC
TBC
Firhouse CC
TBC
U12 Girls Div 2
Mount Merrion Youths FC 19:00 Lakelands FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
U14 Girls Div 5
Broadford Rovers FC 00:00 Lakelands FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
U13 Boys Div 9 (Sun)
Templeogue United FC 19:30 Lakelands FC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
U17 Boys Major 1
Glebe North FC 13:00 Lakelands FC Town Park Balbriggan
TBC
Town Park Balbriggan
TBC
U12 Boys Div 3 (Sun)
Lakelands FC 10:00 Kinsealy United FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
U12 Boys Div 7 (Sun)
Lusk United AFC 10:00 Lakelands FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
U12 Girls Div 2
Knocklyon United FC 10:00 Lakelands FC Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Knocklyon United
-TBC-
U11 Boys Div 3 (Sun)
Lakelands FC 10:00 Portmarnock AFC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Comment: Easter Weekend
U11 Boys Div 8 (Sun)
Lakelands FC 10:00 Leixlip United AFC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
U11 Boys Div 11 (Sun)
Lakelands FC 10:00 Raheny United FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
U10 Boys Div 5 (Sun)
Lakelands FC 10:00 Palmerstown FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
U10 Boys Div 9 (Sun)
Railway Union FC 10:00 Lakelands FC Railway Union
TBC
Railway Union
TBC
U10 Boys Div 12 (Sun)
Lakelands FC 10:00 Portmarnock AFC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
U10 Boys Div 13 (Sun)
Lakelands FC 10:00 Rathcoole FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
U9 Boys BLUE Sunday
Lakelands FC 10:00 Leixlip United AFC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Malahide United FC 10:00 Lakelands FC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
U9 Boys SILVER Sunday
Lakelands FC 10:00 Tallaght Town AFC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
U9 Boys GREEN Sunday
Broadford Rovers FC 10:00 Lakelands FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
U8 Boys YELLOW Sunday
Tallaght Town AFC 10:00 Lakelands FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
U8 Boys SILVER Sunday
Lakelands FC 10:00 Ballyoulster United FC Marley Park
TBC
Marley Park
TBC