U13 Girls Div 1 (9 A\S)
Knocklyon United FC 19:00 Rathcoole FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
U12 Boys Div 4 (Sun)
Rathcoole FC 19:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
U12 Girls Div 1
Rathcoole FC 19:00 Castleknock Celtic FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
U15 Boys B1 (Sat)
Newbridge Town FC 19:00 Rathcoole FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
U12 Girls Div 7
Parkvale FC 19:00 Rathcoole FC Rockbrook Park School
-TBC-
Rockbrook Park School
-TBC-
U11 Boys A1 (Sat)
Cambridge FC 10:00 Rathcoole FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
U11 Boys C (Sat)
Beechwood FC 10:00 Rathcoole FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
U9 Boys NAVY Saturday
Rathcoole FC 10:00 Leicester Celtic FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
U9 Boys PURPLE Saturday
Rathcoole FC 10:00 Belmont FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
U9 Boys BLUE Saturday
Templeogue United FC 10:00 Rathcoole FC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
U8 Boys WHITE Saturday
East Wall Bessborough FC 10:00 Rathcoole FC Alfie Byrne Road
TBC
Alfie Byrne Road
TBC
U14 Boys Div 6 (Sun)
Ballybrack FC 11:00 Rathcoole FC Cooleven
TBC
Cooleven
TBC
U13 Girls Div 1 (9 A\S)
Ardmore Rovers FC 00:00 Rathcoole FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
U12 Boys Div 4 (Sun)
Newbridge Town FC 10:00 Rathcoole FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
U12 Boys Div 9 (Sun)
Castleknock Celtic FC 10:00 Rathcoole FC Porterstown Park
William Maguire
Porterstown Park
William Maguire
U12 Boys Div 10 (Sun)
Cabinteely FC 10:00 Rathcoole FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
U12 Girls Div 1
Rathcoole FC 10:00 Kilnamanagh AFC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
U11 Boys Div 5 (Sun)
Stella Maris FC 10:00 Rathcoole FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
U11 Boys Div 6 (Sun)
Stepaside FC 10:00 Rathcoole FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
U11 Girls Div 5
Rathcoole FC 10:00 Blessington FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
U10 Boys Div 5 (Sun)
Raheny United FC 10:00 Rathcoole FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U10 Boys Div 11 (Sun)
Finglas Celtic FC 10:00 Rathcoole FC Kildonan Park,Finglas
TBC
Kildonan Park,Finglas
TBC
U10 Boys Div 13 (Sun)
Lakelands FC 10:00 Rathcoole FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
U8 Boys YELLOW Sunday
Knocklyon United FC 10:00 Rathcoole FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
U12 Girls Div 1
Portmarnock AFC 00:00 Rathcoole FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U12 Girls Div 7
Mourne Celtic FC 19:00 Rathcoole FC Brickfield Park
-
Brickfield Park
-