U17 Boys Major 1
Home Farm FC 19:00 Ballyoulster United FC Home Farm
Robert Nolan
Home Farm
Robert Nolan
U16 Boys Major 1 Sun
Arklow Town FC 19:30 Ballyoulster United FC Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Travers Insurances Park
TBC
U14 Boys Div 8 (Sun)
Dundrum FC 19:30 Ballyoulster United FC Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
U14 Girls Div 3
Greystones United AFC 00:00 Ballyoulster United FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
U13 Boys Div 4 (Sun)
Clontarf FC 19:30 Ballyoulster United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U16 Boys B (Sun)
Templeogue United FC 19:15 Ballyoulster United FC Tymon Park
TBC
Tymon Park
TBC
U16 Boys Major 1 Sun
Ballyoulster United FC 19:30 Lusk United AFC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
U15 Boys Major (Sat)
Ballyoulster United FC 19:15 St Joseph's AFC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
U12 Boys Div 6 (Sun)
Ballyoulster United FC 19:00 Newlands/Castle Park FC Loughlinstown Road
-TBC-
Loughlinstown Road
-TBC-
U13 Boys B1 (Sat)
Killester Donneycarney FC 11:30 Ballyoulster United FC Priorswood Park
TBC
Priorswood Park
TBC
U11 Boys A1 (Sat)
Newbridge Town FC 10:00 Ballyoulster United FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
U11 Boys C1 (Sat)
Peamount United FC 10:00 Ballyoulster United FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
U10 Boys A1 (Sat)
Home Farm FC 10:00 Ballyoulster United FC Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
U10 Boys B1 (Sat)
Ballyoulster United FC 10:00 Dalkey United FC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
U9 Boys GREEN Saturday
Ballyoulster United FC 10:00 Belmont FC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
U9 Boys YELLOW Saturday
Ballyoulster United FC 10:00 Larkview FC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
U8 Boys BLUE Saturday
Ballyoulster United FC 10:00 Peamount United FC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
U7 Boys A (Sat)
Leicester Celtic FC 10:00 Ballyoulster United FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
U7 Boys A1 (Sat)
Cabinteely FC 10:00 Ballyoulster United FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
U16 Boys Premier (Sun)
Ballyoulster United FC 11:00 Malahide United FC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
U14 Girls Div 3
Kilnamanagh AFC 11:00 Ballyoulster United FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
-TBC-
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
-TBC-
U12 Boys Div 10 (Sun)
Booth Road Celtic FC 10:00 Ballyoulster United FC Greenpark Shopping Centre
-TBC-
Greenpark Shopping Centre
-TBC-
Cambridge FC 10:00 Ballyoulster United FC Ringsend Park
-TBC-
Ringsend Park
-TBC-
U12 Girls Div 3
Portmarnock AFC 00:00 Ballyoulster United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U11 Boys Div 9 (Sun)
Mount Merrion Youths FC 10:00 Ballyoulster United FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
U11 Girls Div 5
Knocklyon United FC 10:00 Ballyoulster United FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
U10 Boys Div 5 (Sun)
Ballyoulster United FC 10:00 Drumcondra AFC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
U10 Boys Div 8 (Sun)
St John Vianney FC 10:00 Ballyoulster United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
U10 Boys Div 10 (Sun)
Portmarnock AFC 10:00 Ballyoulster United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U9 Boys SILVER Sunday
Ballyoulster United FC 10:00 Lucan United FC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
U8 Boys SILVER Sunday
Lakelands FC 10:00 Ballyoulster United FC Marley Park
TBC
Marley Park
TBC
U13 Girls Div 3 (9 A\S)
Ballyoulster United FC 00:00 Leixlip United AFC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
U12 Girls Div 3
Ballyoulster United FC 10:00 Parkvale FC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC