U13 Boys Div 9 (Sun)
Booth Road Celtic FC 19:30 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Greenpark Shopping Centre
TBC
Greenpark Shopping Centre
TBC
U12 Boys A
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 19:30 Greystones United AFC Knockmitten Park
TBC
Knockmitten Park
TBC
U17 Boys C
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 19:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Knockmitten Park
TBC
Knockmitten Park
TBC
U13 Boys Div 9 (Sun)
Greystones United AFC 19:30 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
U13 Boys B1 (Sat)
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 11:30 Corduff FC Knockmitten Park
TBC
Knockmitten Park
TBC
U12 Boys B1
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 10:00 Stepaside FC Knockmitten Park
TBC
Knockmitten Park
TBC
U10 Boys B1 (Sat)
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 10:00 FC Eagles Knockmitten Park
TBC
Knockmitten Park
TBC
U10 Boys E (Sat)
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 10:00 Verona FC Knockmitten Park
TBC
Knockmitten Park
TBC
U9 Boys YELLOW Saturday
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 10:00 Palmerstown FC Knockmitten Park
TBC
Knockmitten Park
TBC
U17 Boys C
Beechwood FC 11:00 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
U11 Boys Div 4 (Sun)
Cabinteely FC 10:00 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
U11 Boys Div 10 (Sun)
Glasnevin FC 10:00 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
U11 Girls Div 7
Howth Celtic FC 10:00 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
U10 Boys Div 6 (Sun)
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 10:00 Templeogue United FC Coolmine Park
TBC
Coolmine Park
TBC
U10 Boys Div 12 (Sun)
Park Celtic FC 10:00 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
U8 Boys GREEN Sunday
Knocklyon United FC 10:00 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
U8 Boys SILVER Sunday
Shankill FC 10:00 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Shanganagh Park
TBC
Shanganagh Park
TBC
U7 Boys B (Sun)
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 10:00 Marino AFC Knockmitten Park
TBC
Knockmitten Park
TBC
U17 Boys C
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 19:00 Beechwood FC Knockmitten Park
TBC
Knockmitten Park
TBC