U13 Boys C1 (Sat)
Beechwood FC 19:30 AFC Belgrave Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
U12 Boys Major 1
Beechwood FC 19:30 Swords Celtic FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
U12 Boys D
Dalkey United FC 19:30 Beechwood FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
U17 Boys C
Tallaght Town AFC 19:00 Beechwood FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
U12 Boys C1
Stella Maris FC 10:00 Beechwood FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
U12 Boys D
Mulhuddart FC 00:00 Beechwood FC Ladyswell Park
TBC
Ladyswell Park
TBC
U11 Boys B (Sat)
Beechwood FC 10:00 Dalkey United FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
U11 Boys C (Sat)
Beechwood FC 10:00 Rathcoole FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
U11 Boys E (Sat)
Beechwood FC 10:00 Templeogue United FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
U11 Boys E1 (Sat)
Collinstown FC 10:00 Beechwood FC Collinstown Park
TBC
Collinstown Park
TBC
U11 Boys F1 (Sat)
Transport Iveagh Trust FC 10:00 Beechwood FC Transport Club
TBC
Transport Club
TBC
U10 Boys A (Sat)
Swords Celtic FC 10:00 Beechwood FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
U10 Boys B (Sat)
Arthur Griffith Park FC 10:00 Beechwood FC Esker Drive
TBC
Esker Drive
TBC
U10 Boys B1 (Sat)
Terenure Rangers FC 10:00 Beechwood FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
U10 Boys C (Sat)
Beechwood FC 10:00 Sporting Greystones FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
U10 Boys E1 (Sat)
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 10:00 Beechwood FC Hartstown Park
TBC
Hartstown Park
TBC
U9 Boys GREEN Saturday
Mount Merrion Youths FC 10:00 Beechwood FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
U8 Boys GREEN Saturday
Manortown United FC 10:00 Beechwood FC 5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
U9 Boys PURPLE Saturday
Beech Park FC 10:00 Beechwood FC Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
U9 Boys SILVER Saturday
Beechwood FC 10:00 Enniskerry Youth Club Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
U9 Boys BLUE Saturday
Celbridge Town AFC 10:00 Beechwood FC St Pats Park
TBC
St Pats Park
TBC
U8 Boys BLUE Saturday
Beechwood FC 10:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
U8 Boys YELLOW Saturday
Beechwood FC 10:00 Kilnamanagh AFC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
U8 Boys PURPLE Saturday
Ardmore Rovers FC 10:00 Beechwood FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
U17 Boys C
Beechwood FC 11:00 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
U14 Girls Div 2
Beechwood FC 18:30 Newbridge Town FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
U13 Girls Div 3 (9 A\S)
Cabinteely FC 00:00 Beechwood FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
U11 Boys Div 4 (Sun)
Beechwood FC 10:00 Newlands/Castle Park FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
U11 Girls Div 5
Clontarf FC 10:00 Beechwood FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
U17 Boys C
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 19:00 Beechwood FC Knockmitten Park
TBC
Knockmitten Park
TBC
U13 Girls Div 3 (9 A\S)
Beechwood FC 00:00 Sheriff YC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
U12 Girls Div 2
Leixlip United AFC 19:00 Beechwood FC Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Comment: Pos
U12 Girls Div 6
Howth Celtic FC 19:00 Beechwood FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC