U16 Boys Major 1 Sun
Leicester Celtic FC 19:30 Peamount United FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
U16 Boys C1 (Sun)
Leicester Celtic FC 19:00 Granada FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
U15 Girls Div 3
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Leicester Celtic FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
U14 Girls Div 2
Leicester Celtic FC 19:00 Newbridge Town FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
U12 Girls Div 2
Knocklyon United FC 19:00 Leicester Celtic FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
U12 Girls Div 7
Railway Union FC 19:00 Leicester Celtic FC Railway Union
TBC
Railway Union
TBC
U13 Boys Premier (Sat)
Home Farm FC 19:30 Leicester Celtic FC Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
U13 Boys Major 1 (Sat)
St Joseph's AFC 19:00 Leicester Celtic FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
U13 Boys B (Sat)
Leicester Celtic FC 19:30 Lourdes Celtic FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
U16 Boys Premier (Sun)
Leicester Celtic FC 19:15 Belvedere FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
U16 Boys Major 1 Sun
Leicester Celtic FC 19:30 Howth Celtic FC Loreto Park
-TBC-
Loreto Park
-TBC-
U15 Boys Major (Sat)
Leicester Celtic FC 19:15 Home Farm FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
U12 Boys Major
St Joseph's AFC 19:30 Leicester Celtic FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
U12 Girls Div 7
Leicester Celtic FC 19:00 Mourne Celtic FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
U13 Boys Premier (Sat)
Malahide United FC 11:30 Leicester Celtic FC Gannon Park
TBC
Gannon Park
TBC
U13 Boys B (Sat)
Howth Celtic FC 11:30 Leicester Celtic FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
U11 Boys A1 (Sat)
Leicester Celtic FC 10:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
U11 Boys B1 (Sat)
Ballyfermot United FC 10:00 Leicester Celtic FC Le Fanu Road
TBC
Le Fanu Road
TBC
U11 Boys C (Sat)
Cabinteely FC 10:00 Leicester Celtic FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
U11 Boys E (Sat)
Leicester Celtic FC 10:00 Manortown United FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
U10 Boys A (Sat)
Leicester Celtic FC 10:00 St Joseph's AFC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
U10 Boys B (Sat)
St Mochtas FC 10:00 Leicester Celtic FC Porterstown Road
TBC
Porterstown Road
TBC
U10 Boys D (Sat)
Granada FC 10:00 Leicester Celtic FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
U10 Boys E1 (Sat)
Knocklyon United FC 10:00 Leicester Celtic FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
U9 Boys NAVY Saturday
Rathcoole FC 10:00 Leicester Celtic FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
U9 Boys BLUE Saturday
Leicester Celtic FC 10:00 Lucan United FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
U8 Boys RED Saturday
Cabinteely FC 10:00 Leicester Celtic FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
U8 Boys PURPLE Saturday
Leicester Celtic FC 10:00 Rosemount Mulvey FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
U7 Boys A (Sat)
Leicester Celtic FC 10:00 Ballyoulster United FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
U16 Boys Premier (Sun)
Leicester Celtic FC 11:00 Corduff FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
U12 Boys Div 7 (Sun)
Leicester Celtic FC 10:00 Lucan United FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
U12 Boys Div 9 (Sun)
Killegland AFC 10:00 Leicester Celtic FC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
U12 Girls Div 2
Leicester Celtic FC 10:00 Raheny United FC Loreto Park
-TBC-
Loreto Park
-TBC-
U12 Girls Div 7
Mourne Celtic FC 10:00 Leicester Celtic FC Brickfield Park
-TBC-
Brickfield Park
-TBC-
U11 Boys Div 6 (Sun)
Leicester Celtic FC 10:00 Firhouse Carmel FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
U11 Boys Div 10 (Sun)
Portmarnock AFC 10:00 Leicester Celtic FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U11 Boys Div 11 (Sun)
Leicester Celtic FC 10:00 Harolds Cross YFC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
U10 Boys Div 3 (Sun)
Marino AFC 10:00 Leicester Celtic FC Croydon Park
TBC
Croydon Park
TBC
U10 Boys Div 10 (Sun)
Leicester Celtic FC 10:00 St Pauls Artane FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
U10 Boys Div 12 (Sun)
Leicester Celtic FC 10:00 Harolds Cross YFC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
U9 Boys RED Sunday
Leicester Celtic FC 10:00 St Kevin's FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
U9 Boys YELLOW Sunday
Parkvale FC 10:00 Leicester Celtic FC Rockbrook Park School
TBC
Rockbrook Park School
TBC
U8 Boys BLUE Sunday
Leicester Celtic FC 10:00 Wayside Celtic FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
U8 Boys PURPLE Sunday
Sporting Greystones FC 10:00 Leicester Celtic FC Dr Ryan Park
TBC
Dr Ryan Park
TBC
U15 Girls Div 3
Leicester Celtic FC 19:00 Manortown United FC Loreto Park
-
Loreto Park
-
U13 Girls Div 3 (9 A\S)
Leicester Celtic FC 19:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
U12 Girls Div 7
Leicester Celtic FC 19:00 Parkvale FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC