U16 Boys Major (Sun)
Newbridge Town FC 19:30 Leixlip United AFC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
U15 Boys 6 (Sun)
Knocklyon United FC 19:30 Leixlip United AFC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
U13 Boys Div 2 (Sun)
Broadford Rovers FC 19:30 Leixlip United AFC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
U13 Girls Div 3 (9 A\S)
Cabinteely FC 19:00 Leixlip United AFC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
U14 Boys B1
Belmont FC 19:30 Leixlip United AFC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
U13 Boys A1 (Sat)
Leixlip United AFC 19:30 Dalkey United FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
U15 Boys Major (Sat)
Bohemian FC 19:00 Leixlip United AFC Phoenix Park
TBC
Phoenix Park
TBC
U15 Boys 6 (Sun)
Marks Celtic FC 19:30 Leixlip United AFC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
U13 Boys Div 7 (Sun)
Leixlip United AFC 19:30 Trinity Donaghmede FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
U13 Girls Div 1 (9 A\S)
Leixlip United AFC 19:00 Newlands/Castle Park FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
U12 Boys Premier
Leixlip United AFC 19:15 Swords Celtic FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
U14 Boys Major 1
Lucan United FC 11:30 Leixlip United AFC Lucan United
TBC
Lucan United
TBC
U14 Boys B1
Greystones United AFC 11:30 Leixlip United AFC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
U11 Boys A (Sat)
Greystones United AFC 10:00 Leixlip United AFC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
U11 Boys B1 (Sat)
Larkview FC 10:00 Leixlip United AFC Whelan Park
TBC
Whelan Park
TBC
U11 Boys C1 (Sat)
Leixlip United AFC 10:00 Beech Park FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
U10 Boys A (Sat)
Leixlip United AFC 10:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Comment: Postponed
U10 Boys C (Sat)
Lucan United FC 10:00 Leixlip United AFC Lucan United
-
Lucan United
-
Comment: Postponed
U10 Boys D (Sat)
Leixlip United AFC 10:00 Dalkey United FC Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Comment: Postponed
U9 Boys EMERALD Saturday
Leixlip United AFC 10:00 Corduff FC Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Comment: Postponed
U9 Boys RED Saturday
Crumlin United FC 10:00 Leixlip United AFC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
U8 Boys YELLOW Saturday
Leixlip United AFC 10:00 Phoenix FC Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Comment: Postponed
U11 Boys Div 2 (Sun)
Esker Celtic FC 10:00 Leixlip United AFC Hermitage Park
TBC
Hermitage Park
TBC
Comment: Easter Weekend
U11 Boys Div 8 (Sun)
Lakelands FC 10:00 Leixlip United AFC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
U10 Boys Div 2 (Sun)
Belvedere FC 10:00 Leixlip United AFC Belvedere
-
Belvedere
-
Comment: Postponed
U10 Boys Div 4 (Sun)
Leixlip United AFC 10:00 Verona FC Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Comment: Postponed
U10 Boys Div 5 (Sun)
Park Celtic FC 10:00 Leixlip United AFC Meadow Vale
-
Meadow Vale
-
Comment: Postponed
U9 Boys BLUE Sunday
Lakelands FC 10:00 Leixlip United AFC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Leixlip United AFC 10:00 Knocklyon United FC Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Comment: Postponed
U9 Boys GREEN Sunday
Leixlip United AFC 10:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Comment: Postponed
U8 Boys RED Sunday
Crumlin United FC 10:00 Leixlip United AFC Crumlin United
-
Crumlin United
-
Comment: Postponed
U8 Boys PURPLE Sunday
Leixlip United AFC 10:00 Firhouse Carmel FC Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Comment: Postponed
U7 Boys A (Sun)
Leixlip United AFC 10:00 Broadford Rovers FC Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Comment: Postponed
U15 Boys Major (Sat)
Leixlip United AFC 19:30 Ballyoulster United FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
U13 Girls Div 1 (9 A\S)
Leixlip United AFC 00:00 Knocklyon United FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
U13 Girls Div 3 (9 A\S)
Ballyoulster United FC 00:00 Leixlip United AFC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
U12 Boys Premier
St Kevin's FC 19:30 Leixlip United AFC St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
U12 Girls Div 2
Leixlip United AFC 19:00 Beechwood FC Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Comment: Pos