U17 Boys A
Oliver Bond Celtic FC 19:00 Portmarnock AFC Law society
TBC
Law society
TBC
U16 Girls Div 2
Portmarnock AFC 00:00 Peamount United FC Paddy's Hill
-
Paddy's Hill
-
U15 Boys Premier (Sat)
Portmarnock AFC 19:30 St Joseph's AFC Paddy's Hill
-
Paddy's Hill
-
U15 Boys C1 (Sat)
Parkvale FC 19:30 Portmarnock AFC Rockbrook Park School
TBC
Rockbrook Park School
TBC
U14 Boys Major 1
Castleknock Celtic FC 19:30 Portmarnock AFC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
U14 Boys B1
Portmarnock AFC 19:30 Greystones United AFC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U13 Boys C (Sat)
Portmarnock AFC 19:30 Finglas Celtic FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U12 Boys A1
Granada FC 19:30 Portmarnock AFC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
U12 Boys Div 4 (Sun)
Portmarnock AFC 19:00 Knocklyon United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U12 Boys Div 5 (Sun)
Portmarnock AFC 19:00 Jobstown Celtic FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U15 Boys C1 (Sat)
Sporting Greystones FC 13:00 Portmarnock AFC Dublin Oak Academy
Steve Zieba
Dublin Oak Academy
Steve Zieba
U14 Boys B1
Portmarnock AFC 11:30 Larkview FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U14 Boys C
Portmarnock AFC 11:30 Greystones United AFC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U13 Boys C (Sat)
Dalkey United FC 11:30 Portmarnock AFC Hyde Park
TBC
Hyde Park
TBC
U11 Boys F1 (Sat)
Rosemount Mulvey FC 10:00 Portmarnock AFC Rosemount Mulvey
TBC
Rosemount Mulvey
TBC
U12 Boys Div 3 (Sun)
Portmarnock AFC 10:00 Templeogue United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U12 Boys Div 4 (Sun)
Templeogue United FC 10:00 Portmarnock AFC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
U12 Boys Div 10 (Sun)
Mourne Celtic FC 00:00 Portmarnock AFC Brickfield Park
TBC
Brickfield Park
TBC
U12 Boys Div 12 (Sun)
Portmarnock AFC 10:00 Firhouse Carmel FC Bancroft Park
TBC
Bancroft Park
TBC
U12 Girls Div 1
Portmarnock AFC 10:00 Granada FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U12 Girls Div 3
Portmarnock AFC 00:00 Ballyoulster United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U11 Boys Div 1 (Sun)
Mount Merrion Youths FC 10:00 Portmarnock AFC Shamrock Rovers
TBC
Shamrock Rovers
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 10:00 Malahide United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U11 Boys Div 3 (Sun)
Lakelands FC 10:00 Portmarnock AFC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Comment: Easter Weekend
U11 Boys Div 5 (Sun)
Portmarnock AFC 10:00 Manortown United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U11 Boys Div 7 (Sun)
Killegland AFC 10:00 Portmarnock AFC Ashbourne Community Centre
TBC
Ashbourne Community Centre
TBC
U11 Boys Div 10 (Sun)
Portmarnock AFC 10:00 Leicester Celtic FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U11 Boys Div 11 (Sun)
Tallaght Town AFC 10:00 Portmarnock AFC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
U10 Boys Div 1 (Sun)
Portmarnock AFC 10:00 Malahide United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U10 Boys Div 2 (Sun)
Portmarnock AFC 10:00 Wayside Celtic FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U10 Boys Div 3 (Sun)
Portmarnock AFC 10:00 Malahide United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U10 Boys Div 6 (Sun)
Portmarnock AFC 10:00 Marino AFC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U10 Boys Div 7 (Sun)
Portmarnock AFC 10:00 Mid Sutton FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U10 Boys Div 10 (Sun)
Portmarnock AFC 10:00 Ballyoulster United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U10 Boys Div 12 (Sun)
Lakelands FC 10:00 Portmarnock AFC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
U10 Boys Div 13 (Sun)
Portmarnock AFC 10:00 Knocklyon United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U9 Boys BLUE Sunday North
Killester Donneycarney FC 10:00 Portmarnock AFC Maypark
TBC
Maypark
TBC
U9 Boys YELLOW Sunday
Crumlin United FC 10:00 Portmarnock AFC Crumlin United
TBC
Crumlin United
TBC
U9 Boys NAVY Sunday
St John Vianney FC 10:00 Portmarnock AFC Kilmore Drive
TBC
Kilmore Drive
TBC
U8 Boys RED Sunday
St Kevin's FC 10:00 Portmarnock AFC St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
U8 Boys EMERALD Sunday
Portmarnock AFC 10:00 Lusk United AFC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U8 Boys NAVY Sunday
Portmarnock AFC 10:00 Marino AFC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
U15 Boys C1 (Sat)
Dundrum FC 19:30 Portmarnock AFC Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
U12 Girls Div 1
Portmarnock AFC 00:00 Rathcoole FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC