16 Sun Maj:

Competition:4261 DDSL

Teams - Game Highs Goals
Total
6
PosTeamGoals
1Mount Merrion  v Enniskerry YC 29/09/20196
2Rathcoole Boys  v Home Farm 02/02/20205
3Mount Merrion  v Esker Celtic 22/09/20195
4Lourdes Celtic  v Drogheda Boys 20/10/20195
5Larkview FC  v Enniskerry YC 20/10/20195
6Larkview FC  v Home Farm 29/09/20195
7Kilnamanagh AFC  v Home Farm 13/10/20195
8Firhouse Carmel  v Home Farm 01/12/20195
9Esker Celtic  v Enniskerry YC 26/01/20205
10Drogheda Boys  v Enniskerry YC 08/12/20195
11Rathcoole Boys  v Drogheda Boys 22/09/20194
12Rathcoole Boys  v Firhouse Carmel 20/10/20194
13Mount Merrion  v Home Farm 08/09/20194
14Mount Merrion  v Larkview FC 02/02/20204
15Mount Merrion  v Firhouse Carmel 17/11/20194
16Lourdes Celtic  v Home Farm 22/09/20194
17Lourdes Celtic  v Newbridge Town 17/11/20194
18Lourdes Celtic  v Mount Merrion 01/12/20194
19Larkview FC  v Home Farm 26/01/20204
20Larkview FC  v Rathcoole Boys 17/11/20194
21Kilnamanagh AFC  v Firhouse Carmel 22/09/20194
22Shelbourne Academy  v Larkview FC 27/10/20193
23Newbridge Town  v Lourdes Celtic 17/11/20193
24Newbridge Town  v Esker Celtic 08/09/20193
25Lourdes Celtic  v Esker Celtic 13/10/20193
26Kilnamanagh AFC  v Enniskerry YC 27/10/20193
27Kilnamanagh AFC  v Esker Celtic 20/10/20193
28Firhouse Carmel  v Lourdes Celtic 08/12/20193
29Esker Celtic  v Mount Merrion 22/09/20193
30Enniskerry YC  v Larkview FC 20/10/20193
31Enniskerry YC  v Esker Celtic 26/01/20203
32Drogheda Boys  v Lourdes Celtic 20/10/20193
33Drogheda Boys  v Newbridge Town 02/02/20203
34Shelbourne Academy  v Drogheda Boys 08/09/20192
35Shelbourne Academy  v Lourdes Celtic 26/01/20202
36Shelbourne Academy  v Kilnamanagh AFC 17/11/20192
37Rathcoole Boys  v Newbridge Town 15/12/20192
38Newbridge Town  v Enniskerry YC 22/09/20192
39Mount Merrion  v Lourdes Celtic 01/12/20192
40Larkview FC  v Shelbourne Academy 27/10/20192
41Larkview FC  v Newbridge Town 01/12/20192
42Kilnamanagh AFC  v Rathcoole Boys 01/12/20192
43Kilnamanagh AFC  v Newbridge Town 08/12/20192
44Home Farm  v Larkview FC 26/01/20202
45Firhouse Carmel  v Shelbourne Academy 02/02/20202
46Firhouse Carmel  v Kilnamanagh AFC 22/09/20192
47Esker Celtic  v Drogheda Boys 01/12/20192
48Esker Celtic  v Lourdes Celtic 02/02/20202
49Esker Celtic  v Lourdes Celtic 13/10/20192
50Esker Celtic  v Newbridge Town 08/09/20192
51Enniskerry YC  v Newbridge Town 22/09/20192
52Enniskerry YC  v Kilnamanagh AFC 27/10/20192
53Drogheda Boys  v Home Farm 17/11/20192
54Shelbourne Academy  v Firhouse Carmel 02/02/20201
55Rathcoole Boys  v Kilnamanagh AFC 01/12/20191
56Rathcoole Boys  v Larkview FC 17/11/20191
57Rathcoole Boys  v Mount Merrion 10/11/20191
58Newbridge Town  v Larkview FC 01/12/20191
59Newbridge Town  v Firhouse Carmel 10/11/20191
60Newbridge Town  v Kilnamanagh AFC 08/12/20191
61Lourdes Celtic  v Firhouse Carmel 08/12/20191
62Lourdes Celtic  v Shelbourne Academy 26/01/20201
63Larkview FC  v Drogheda Boys 15/12/20191
64Larkview FC  v Mount Merrion 02/02/20201
65Kilnamanagh AFC  v Larkview FC 08/09/20191
66Kilnamanagh AFC  v Enniskerry YC 02/02/20201
67Home Farm  v Larkview FC 29/09/20191
68Home Farm  v Lourdes Celtic 22/09/20191
69Firhouse Carmel  v Mount Merrion 17/11/20191
70Firhouse Carmel  v Rathcoole Boys 20/10/20191
71Esker Celtic  v Kilnamanagh AFC 20/10/20191
72Enniskerry YC  v Kilnamanagh AFC 02/02/20201
73Enniskerry YC  v Mount Merrion 29/09/20191
74Enniskerry YC  v Rathcoole Boys 08/09/20191
75Drogheda Boys  v Rathcoole Boys 22/09/20191
76Drogheda Boys  v Shelbourne Academy 08/09/20191
77Drogheda Boys  v Esker Celtic 01/12/20191
78Drogheda Boys  v Larkview FC 15/12/20191