Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Thursday 23 January 2020
14 Sat B1:
St Mochtas02Rathcoole BoysPorterstown Road11:30
Swords Manor20St MochtasBrackenstown Road11:30
St Mochtas02Park CelticPorterstown Road11:30
Beech Park20St MochtasBeech Park Green, Lucan11:30
Ballyowen Celtic20St MochtasGriffeen Valley Park11:30
St Mochtas02Leicester CelticPorterstown Road11:30
St Mochtas02Mount MerrionPorterstown Road11:30
Castleknock Celtic20St MochtasPorterstown Park11:30
St Mochtas02St John BoscoPorterstown Road11:30
St Mochtas02Firhouse CarmelPorterstown Road11:30
Firhouse Carmel20St MochtasFirhouse CC11:30
Granada FC20St MochtasMeadowvale11:30
St Mochtas02Manortown UtdPorterstown Road11:30
Mount Merrion20St MochtasUCD, Nova11:30
St Mochtas02Hartstown HuntstownPorterstown Road11:30
Hartstown Huntstown20St MochtasHartstown Park11:30
13 Sun 1
Tallaght Town02Kilnamanagh AFCAndy Moore Pk Tallaght11:00
St Paul's Artane20Tallaght TownLein Road11:00
Raheny Utd20Tallaght TownNo16 St Anne's Pk11:00
Drumcondra AFC20Tallaght TownSt Clare's, DCU11:00
Saturday 18 January 2020
14 Sat A1:
Dalkey Utd02Verona FCHyde Park11:30
Dalkey Utd02Corduff FCHyde Park11:30
Dalkey Utd02Booth Road CelticHyde Park11:30
Verona FC20Dalkey UtdCoolmine Pk11:30
Dalkey Utd02Blessington AFCHyde Park11:30
Booth Road Celtic20Dalkey UtdCorkagh Park11:30
Bluebell/Knockmitten20Dalkey UtdKnockmitten Park11:30
Ballyowen Celtic20Dalkey UtdGriffeen Valley Park11:30
Dalkey Utd02Arthur Griffith ParkHyde Park11:30
Dalkey Utd02Ballymun UtdHyde Park11:45Cross David
Arthur Griffith Park20Dalkey UtdGriffeen Valley Park12:30McDonnell Gerry
14 Sun 1:
Cherry Orchard02Lourdes CelticElmdale Cresent11:00
Cherry Orchard02St Kevin's BoysElmdale Cresent11:00
Cherry Orchard02Swords CelticElmdale Cresent11:00
Cherry Orchard02Terenure RangersElmdale Cresent11:00
Clontarf FC20Cherry OrchardSt Anne's Park11:00
Cherry Orchard02Dalkey UtdElmdale Cresent11:00
Mount Merrion20Cherry OrchardDeer Park11:00
Raheny Utd20Cherry OrchardNo16 St Anne's Pk11:00
St Kevin's Boys20Cherry OrchardEllenfield11:00
St Mochtas20Cherry OrchardPorterstown Road11:00
Terenure Rangers20Cherry OrchardBushy Park11:00
Knocklyon Utd20Cherry OrchardBallycullen Park11:00
Lourdes Celtic20Cherry OrchardSundrive Park11:45Byrd Martin
Total : 44