Fixtures/Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Tuesday 25 April 2017
12 Sat Division Premier
Stella MarisSt FrancisRichmond Road18:45
Cherry OrchardTempleogue UtdThe Lawns18:45
Shamrock RoversLourdes CelticRoadstone S&S Club18:45
St Joseph's BoysHome FarmPearse Park18:45
Belvedere FCSt MochtasAUL Complex18:45
Crumlin UtdSt Kevin's BoysWillie Pearse Park18:45
14 Sat Major
Shelbourne AcademyIdle11:30
Finglas UtdHome FarmKildonan Road18:30Burke Shay
Greystones UtdSt Joseph's BoysWoodlands18:30Delaney Mark
Mount MerrionLourdes CelticDeer Park18:30Richardson Anthony
Newbridge TownSt FrancisStation Rd, Newbridge18:30Domican John
St MalachysSt Kevin's BoysSpringdale Road18:30Bolger Sam
Leixlip UtdMarks CelticLeixlip Amm Centre18:30Hogan Mark
14 Sat B
Knocklyon UtdGreenhills Boys FCBallycullen Park18:30Byrne Noel
St MochtasPortmarnock AFCPorterstown Road18:30Hunter Brendan
Ballyoulster UtdRathcoole BoysLoughlinstown Road18:30Floody Patrick
14 Sat B1
Tallaght TownManortown UtdCarolan Park11:30Brien Flann
Landen UtdIdle11:30
Wayside CelticArdmore RoversJackson Park18:30Kiernan David
Shankill FCMount MerrionShanganagh Park18:30Traem Andreas
Portmarnock AFCKillegland AFCPaddy's Hill18:30Flynn John
Park CelticLeicester CelticCabinteely Park18:30Byrne Liam
Celbridge TownCastleknock CelticBallymakealy18:30Deehan Eamonn
Wednesday 26 April 2017
15 Sat Premier 1
St FrancisPeamount UtdBaldonnel18:30
Shamrock RoversHome FarmRoadstone S&S Club18:30
Leixlip UtdFinglas UtdLeixlip Amm Centre18:30
13 Sun 1
Larkview FCTallaght TownWhelan Park18:30Fitzgerald Gerard
Stella MarisPhoenix FCRichmond Road18:30Browne Martin
Jobstown CelticLakelands FCJobstown Park18:30Lacey Cillian
Drogheda BoysKillester UnitedMarley’s Lane19:00Local Referee
13 Sun 2
Shankill FCPark CelticShanganagh Park18:30Browne David
Castleknock CelticEsker CelticPorterstown Park18:30Kelleher Joe
Templeogue UtdBroadford RoversTymon Park18:30Corcoran Martin
13 Sun 3
Booth Road CelticCelbridge TownCorkagh Park18:30Travers Killian
Clontarf FCCastleknock CelticSt. Pauls College18:30Caswell Graham
Ballyfermot UtdTerenure RangersThe Lawns18:30Kavanagh Andy
St John BoscoPark CelticBenmadigan Road18:30Smith John
Dundrum FCPeamount UtdMeadowbrook18:30O'Shea Rory
13 Sun 4
St Joseph's BoysLeicester CelticPearse Park18:30Fallon Neil
Terenure RangersRathcoole BoysBushy Park18:30Byrne Noel
Lucan UnitedLakelands FCDodsboro18:30
14 Sun 2
Leicester CelticDundrum FCLoreto Park18:30McCann Robert
Terenure RangersBooth Road CelticBushy Park18:30Wardick Andy
Dalkey UtdDonnybrook FCHyde Park18:30Freeland Billy
Finglas UtdDrumcondra FCKildonan Road18:30Poutch Derek
Mount MerrionPark CelticDeer Park18:30Brien Flann
Thursday 27 April 2017
13 Sat A1
St MochtasFinglas CelticPorterstown Road18:30Hilliard Lar
Mulhuddart FCCastleknock CelticLadyswell Park18:30Kelleher Joe
Lucan UnitedLeixlip UtdDodsboro18:30Smith John
Knockmitten UtdJobstown CelticKnockmitten Park18:30Kavanagh Roy
Celbridge TownBallyoulster UtdBallymakealy18:30Walsh David
Ardmore RoversDonnybrook FCBallywaltrim19:00Freeland Billy
17 Sunday Premier
Rathcoole BoysLucan UnitedFrank Cox Park18:30
Castleknock CelticLourdes CelticPorterstown Park18:30
Cherry OrchardSt Kevin's BoysElmdale Cresent18:30
Crumlin UtdHome FarmWillie Pearse Park18:30
17 Sunday Major 1
Celbridge TownFirhouse Carmel FCBallymakealy18:30
Greenhills Boys FCPalmerstown FCGreenhills Park18:30
Sacred HeartPhoenix FCKillinarden Hill18:30
Ardmore RoversEnniskerry YCBallywaltrim18:30
Aungier CelticKnocklyon UtdWalkinstown Park18:30
18 Sunday Premier
Willows FCSt Kevin's BoysPoppintree Park18:30
Phoenix FCDrimnagh CelticMartin Savage Park18:30
Peamount UtdSacred HeartGreenogue18:30
Total : 64