Fixtures/Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 3 December 2022
9 Sat Blue
Greystones UtdBallyoulster UtdWoodlands11:30
9 Sat Yellow
Greystones UtdGreenhill's fcWoodlands11:30
9 Sat Green
Greystones UtdManortown UtdWoodlands11:30
10 Sat A1
St FrancisGreystones UtdBaldonnel10:30
10 Sat B1
Greystones UtdBeechwood FCWoodlands10:30
10 Sat C1
Belmont FCGreystones UtdHerbert Park10:30
11 Sat A1
Leicester CelticGreystones UtdLoreto Park10:15Brien Flann
11 Sat B1
Greystones UtdWayside CelticWoodlands10:15(P)Golden Raymond
11 Sat C1
Greystones UtdDalkey UtdWoodlands10:15(P)
11 Sat D1
IdleGreystones Utd10:15
12 Sat Maj
Greystones UtdClarehall CelticWoodlands10:15Kelly David
12 Sat A1
Rathcoole FCGreystones UtdFrank Cox Park11:15Hoey Aisling
12 Sat C
Celbridge TownGreystones UtdBallymakealy10:15Colreavy Ray
13 Sat Maj
Park CelticGreystones UtdMeadow Vale11:15Mathew Moore
13 Sat A
Lucan UtdGreystones UtdAirlie Heights11:30Browne Martin
13 Sat D1
Hartstown HuntstownGreystones UtdHartstown Park11:15Quigley Dominic
14 Sat Maj
St FrancisGreystones UtdJohn Hyland Park11:15Hilliard Lar
14 Sat B
Greystones UtdLeixlip UtdWoodlands11:15Kelly David
14 Sat C
Greystones UtdWayside CelticWoodlands11:30Golden Raymond
15 Sat Major
Finglas UtdGreystones UtdKildonan Rd12:30Earley Michael
15 Sat A1
Greystones UtdSt John VianneyWoodlands12:30Kelly David
16 Sat Div 1
Greystones UtdSt MochtasWoodlands12:45(P)Golden Raymond
Sunday 4 December 2022
9 Sun Green
Railway UnionGreystones UtdPark Avenue11:30
10 Sun Div 5
Stella MarisGreystones UtdALBERT COLLEGE10:30
11 Sun Div12
Dundrum FCGreystones UtdMeadowbrook10:15(P)
12 Sun Div 5
Greystones UtdFirhouse CarmelWoodlands11:30Mathew Moore
12 Sun Div 10
Greystones UtdKnocklyon UtdWoodlands11:30Azzedine Benchenna
16 Sun Prem
Malahide UtdGreystones UtdGannon Park11:30(P)McClinton Gerard
16 Sun C
Greystones UtdSt MalachysWoodlands13:00(P)Azzedine Benchenna
17 Sun P
Peamount UtdGreystones UtdGreenogue13:00Shevlin John
17 Sun B
Raheny UtdGreystones Utd11:00Mc Guirke Paul
18 Sun A
Leicester CelticGreystones UtdLoreto Park11:30Langley Stephen
18 Sun C
Clontarf FCGreystones UtdSt Anne's Park13:00Bruton Andrew
11 Sun Div 3 Girls
Greystones UtdAFC BelgraveWoodlands10:15Azzedine Benchenna
12 Sun Div 3 Girls
Greystones UtdSwords ManorWoodlands10:15Mathew Moore
Total : 35