15 Sun 2

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
08/09/19 11 am (P)Donnycarney UtdLakelands FCRake DavidHoly Faith School
08/09/19 11 amBeechwood FC15Wayside CelticCooke MichaelHerbert Park
15/09/19 11 am (P)Wayside CelticBeechwood FCJackson Park
15/09/19 11 amLakelands FC73Donnycarney UtdBrennan TimBalally Hill
15/09/19 11 amDrumcondra AFC12Beechwood FCBolger SamAlbert College
22/09/19 1 pmLakelands FC41Belmont FCByrne LiamBalally Hill
29/09/19 11 am (P)Belmont FCBeechwood FCNason DanielHerbert Park
13/10/19 11:30 amWayside Celtic50Esker CelticMc Grath MarkJackson Park
20/10/19 1 pmLakelands FC05Wayside CelticCooke MichaelBalally Hill
20/10/19 1 pm (P)Drumcondra AFCEsker CelticMcLoughlin NiallAlbert College
27/10/19 (P)Wayside CelticDrumcondra AFCJackson Park
27/10/19 11:45 amEsker CelticDonnycarney UtdBilei RockyHermitage Park
10/11/19 11 am (P)Donnycarney UtdCambridge BoysHoly Faith School
10/11/19 11 am (P)Lakelands FCDrumcondra AFCShannon TomBalally Hill
10/11/19 11 amRivermount Boy's51Belmont FCTolka Valley Park
10/11/19 11 amWayside Celtic15Kilnamanagh AFCMc Bride PhilipJackson Park
10/11/19 11:30 amPhoenix FC25Clontarf FCByrne WillieMartin Savage Park
10/11/19 1 pm (P)Templeogue UtdBeechwood FCHilliard LarTymon Park
17/11/19 10:30 am (P)Rivermount Boy'sWayside CelticBolger SamTolka Valley Park
17/11/19 11 amBeechwood FC51Lakelands FCHerbert Park
17/11/19 11 amDrumcondra AFC15Donnycarney UtdAlbert College
17/11/19 11 amTempleogue Utd20Phoenix FCTymon Park
17/11/19 1 pmCambridge Boys22Kilnamanagh AFCByrne LiamRingsend Park
17/11/19 1 pmClontarf FC53Esker CelticFagan StephenSt Paul's College
24/11/19 11 am (P)Esker CelticCambridge BoysMcDonnell GerryHermitage Park
24/11/19 11 am (P)Kilnamanagh AFCBelmont FCBarry KevinRing Road Tallaght
24/11/19 1 pm (P)Lakelands FCTempleogue UtdBalally Hill
24/11/19 1 pmClontarf FC50Drumcondra AFCMahon AlanSt Paul's College
24/11/19 1 pmWayside Celtic13Donnycarney UtdByrd MartinJackson Park
24/11/19 1 pmPhoenix FC25Rivermount Boy'sMartin Savage Park
01/12/19Beechwood FCIDLE
01/12/19 11 amRivermount Boy's41Lakelands FCTolka Valley Park
01/12/19 11 amBelmont FC02Esker CelticHerbert Park
01/12/19 11:30 am (P)Templeogue UtdKilnamanagh AFCMc Bride PhilipTymon Park
01/12/19 11:45 amCambridge Boys51Drumcondra AFCShannon WillRingsend Park
01/12/19 11:45 amClontarf FC51Donnycarney UtdHunter BrendanSt Paul's College
01/12/19 1 pmPhoenix FC40Wayside CelticColreavy RayMartin Savage Park
08/12/19IDLEPhoenix FC
08/12/19 10:30 am (P)Donnycarney UtdBeechwood FCStanley ThomasHoly Faith School
08/12/19 11:30 amClontarf FC50Belmont FCBolger SamSt Paul's College
08/12/19 11:30 am (P)Wayside CelticCambridge BoysBell TonyJackson Park
08/12/19 11:30 am (A)Esker CelticRivermount Boy'sByrd MartinHermitage Park
08/12/19 11:45 am (P)Kilnamanagh AFCLakelands FCRoche ThomasRing Road Tallaght
08/12/19 12 pmTempleogue Utd30Drumcondra AFCTymon Park
Esker CelticIDLE
Drumcondra AFCKilnamanagh AFCAlbert College
Clontarf FCPhoenix FCSt Paul's College
Cambridge BoysRivermount Boy'sRingsend Park
Belmont FCTempleogue UtdHerbert Park
Phoenix FCCambridge BoysMartin Savage Park
Lakelands FCClontarf FCBalally Hill
IDLEDrumcondra AFC
Kilnamanagh AFCDonnycarney UtdRing Road Tallaght
Templeogue UtdWayside CelticTymon Park
Donnycarney UtdIDLE
Clontarf FCKilnamanagh AFCSt Paul's College
Cambridge BoysLakelands FCRingsend Park
Belmont FCPhoenix FCHerbert Park
Beechwood FCRivermount Boy'sHerbert Park
IDLEClontarf FC
Kilnamanagh AFCCambridge BoysRing Road Tallaght
Rivermount Boy'sTempleogue UtdTolka Valley Park
Phoenix FCBeechwood FCMartin Savage Park
Belmont FCKilnamanagh AFCHerbert Park
Donnycarney UtdDrumcondra AFCHoly Faith School
Cambridge BoysIDLE
Drumcondra AFCClontarf FCMahon AlanAlbert College
Kilnamanagh AFCBeechwood FCRing Road Tallaght
IDLEBelmont FC
Kilnamanagh AFCRivermount Boy'sRing Road Tallaght
Esker CelticBeechwood FCHermitage Park
Wayside CelticClontarf FCJackson Park
IDLETempleogue Utd
Lakelands FCPhoenix FCBalally Hill
Drumcondra AFCBelmont FCAlbert College
Phoenix FCKilnamanagh AFCMartin Savage Park
Beechwood FCDrumcondra AFCHerbert Park
Templeogue UtdEsker CelticTymon Park
Belmont FCDonnycarney UtdHerbert Park
Rivermount Boy'sIDLE
Cambridge BoysClontarf FCRingsend Park
Drumcondra AFCTempleogue UtdByrne WillieAlbert College
IDLEKilnamanagh AFC
Cambridge BoysBeechwood FCRingsend Park
Drumcondra AFCPhoenix FCAlbert College
Donnycarney UtdRivermount Boy'sHoly Faith School
Esker CelticLakelands FCHermitage Park
Clontarf FCTempleogue UtdSt Paul's College
Wayside CelticBelmont FCJackson Park
Templeogue UtdCambridge BoysTymon Park
IDLEWayside Celtic
Phoenix FCDonnycarney UtdMartin Savage Park
Beechwood FCBelmont FCHerbert Park
Kilnamanagh AFCEsker CelticRing Road Tallaght
Rivermount Boy'sClontarf FCTolka Valley Park
Rivermount Boy'sCambridge BoysTolka Valley Park
Templeogue UtdBelmont FCTymon Park
IDLEEsker Celtic
Kilnamanagh AFCDrumcondra AFCRing Road Tallaght
Donnycarney UtdKilnamanagh AFCHoly Faith School
Clontarf FCLakelands FCSt Paul's College
Beechwood FCTempleogue UtdHerbert Park
Cambridge BoysPhoenix FCRingsend Park
Belmont FCRivermount Boy'sHerbert Park
Drumcondra AFCIDLE
Esker CelticWayside CelticHermitage Park
Wayside CelticTempleogue UtdJackson Park
Esker CelticDrumcondra AFCHermitage Park
Rivermount Boy'sBeechwood FCTolka Valley Park
IDLEDonnycarney Utd
Phoenix FCBelmont FCMartin Savage Park
Lakelands FCCambridge BoysBalally Hill
Kilnamanagh AFCClontarf FCRing Road Tallaght
Belmont FCLakelands FCHerbert Park
Beechwood FCPhoenix FCHerbert Park
Clontarf FCIDLE
Drumcondra AFCWayside CelticAlbert College
Donnycarney UtdEsker CelticHoly Faith School
Templeogue UtdRivermount Boy'sTymon Park
Wayside CelticRivermount Boy'sJackson Park
Lakelands FCBeechwood FCBalally Hill
Phoenix FCTempleogue UtdMartin Savage Park
Esker CelticClontarf FCHermitage Park
IDLECambridge Boys
Cambridge BoysEsker CelticRingsend Park
Beechwood FCKilnamanagh AFCHerbert Park
Belmont FCIDLE
Templeogue UtdLakelands FCTymon Park
Donnycarney UtdWayside CelticHoly Faith School
Rivermount Boy'sPhoenix FCTolka Valley Park
Lakelands FCRivermount Boy'sBalally Hill
IDLEBeechwood FC
Wayside CelticPhoenix FCJackson Park
Donnycarney UtdClontarf FCHoly Faith School
Kilnamanagh AFCTempleogue UtdRing Road Tallaght
Drumcondra AFCCambridge BoysAlbert College
Esker CelticBelmont FCHermitage Park
Belmont FCDrumcondra AFCHerbert Park
Phoenix FCLakelands FCMartin Savage Park
Cambridge BoysDonnycarney UtdRingsend Park
Rivermount Boy'sKilnamanagh AFCTolka Valley Park
Beechwood FCEsker CelticHerbert Park
Templeogue UtdIDLE
Clontarf FCWayside CelticSt Paul's College
Kilnamanagh AFCPhoenix FCRing Road Tallaght
Clontarf FCCambridge BoysSt Paul's College
IDLERivermount Boy's
Wayside CelticLakelands FCJackson Park
Esker CelticTempleogue UtdHermitage Park
Donnycarney UtdBelmont FCHoly Faith School
Lakelands FCKilnamanagh AFCBalally Hill
Cambridge BoysWayside CelticRingsend Park
Phoenix FCIDLE
Rivermount Boy'sEsker CelticTolka Valley Park
Belmont FCClontarf FCHerbert Park
Beechwood FCDonnycarney UtdHerbert Park
Esker CelticPhoenix FCHermitage Park
Cambridge BoysBelmont FCRingsend Park
Drumcondra AFCRivermount Boy'sAlbert College
Clontarf FCBeechwood FCSt Paul's College
IDLELakelands FC
Donnycarney UtdTempleogue UtdHoly Faith School
Rivermount Boy'sDonnycarney UtdTolka Valley Park
Phoenix FCDrumcondra AFCMartin Savage Park
Lakelands FCEsker CelticBalally Hill
Belmont FCWayside CelticHerbert Park
Kilnamanagh AFCIDLE
Beechwood FCCambridge BoysHerbert Park
Templeogue UtdClontarf FCTymon Park
Esker CelticKilnamanagh AFCHermitage Park
Donnycarney UtdPhoenix FCHoly Faith School
Drumcondra AFCLakelands FCAlbert College
Cambridge BoysTempleogue UtdRingsend Park
Wayside CelticIDLE
Clontarf FCRivermount Boy'sSt Paul's College
Total : 175