8 & 9 Sun leagues from Sept to November 2018

8 & 9 Sun leagues from Sept to November 2018

U 8 & U9 SUN 2018
12th August 2018
UNDER 8 SUN
U8 SUN RedU8 SUN BlueU8 SUN Yellow U8 SUN OrangeU8 SUN BrownU8 SUN Grey
Belvedere FcArdmore RoversClontarf FcBroadford RoversCastleknock CelticCherry Orchard
Broadford RoversCherry OrchardMarino FcCrumlin UnitedDonnycarney FcDundrum Afc
Cabinteely FcClondalkin CelticPhoenix FcEsker CelticKinsealy UnitedJobstown Celtic
Cambridge BoysGlasnevin FcPortmarnock AfcKnocklyon UtdLusk UtdKnocklyon Utd
Kilnamanagh AfcHome FarmRaheny UtdLakelands FcPortrane athleticLakelands Fc
Malahide UtdKnocklyon UtdSt Kevin's BoysMount MerrionRaheny UtdMount Merrion
Phoenix FcPortmarnock AfcSt Mochtas FcSt Joseph's BoysSt Itas AfcPark Celtic
Portmarnock AfcRathcoole BoysSwords CelticTempleogue UtdSt Paul's ArtaneTerenureRangers
Shamrock RoversSt FrancisSwords ManorSwords Celtic
St Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysVerona FcTolka Rovers
St Kevin's BoysSt Mochtas Fc
St Mochtas FcTerenureRangers
U8 SUN EmeraldU8 SUN GreenU8 SUN NavyU8 SUN Silver
Ballyoulster FcBooth CelticDundrum AfcBalrothery Fc
Cabinteely FcKnocklyon UtdKilnamanagh AfcFinglas Celtic
Celbridge Town Lakelands FcLakelands FcHowth Cel
Cherry OrchardLarkview FcLourdes CelticKinsealy Utd
Kilnamanagh AfcNewlands/Castle PkMourne CelticRaheny Utd
Lakelands FcParkvale FcTempleogue UtdSt John Vianney
St Mochtas Fc
Swords Celtic
Trinity Donamede
Verona Fc
UNDER 9 SUN
U9 SUN RedU9 SUN BlueU9 SUN YellowU9 SUN Orange U9 SUN BrownU9 SUN Grey
Ardmore RoversBroadford Rovers Ardmore RoversCastleknock CelticCabinteely FcDonnycarney Fc
Belvedere FcCastleknock CelticCabinteely FcClontarf FcEsker CelticKinsealy United
Cabinteely FcClondalkin CelticDrumcondra FcDrumcondra FcJobstown CelticPortmarnock Afc
Cherry OrchardFirhouse CarmelKillegland AfcFinglas UnitedKilnamanagh AfcPortrane Athletic
Crumlin UnitedKilnamanagh AfcKnocklyon UnitedGlebe NorthLeixlip UnitedRaheny Utd
Home FarmLakelands Fc Knockmitten UnitedKillegland AfcLourdes CelticSt John Vianney
Marino FCLourdes CelticLakelands Fc Malahide UnitedLucan UnitedStella Maris
Portmarnock AfcMount Merrion FCMount Merrion FCPortmarnock AfcMarks CelticVerona Fc
Shamrock RoversPark CelticNewbridge Town Raheny UnitedSacred Heart
Shelbourne FcRathcoole BoysRaheny UnitedShelbourne FcSt Joseph's Boys
St Francis Fc St Kevin's BoysSt John BoscoSt Malcahy's
St Joseph's BoysSwords CelticTallaght TownStella Maris
St Kevin's BoysSwords ManorTempleogue United
Templeogue UnitedTerenureRangers FCTerenureRangers FC
U9 SUN EmeraldU9 SUN GreenU9 SUN NavyU9 SUN PurpleU9 SUN Silver
Ardmore RoversBroadford RoversClontarf FcBalrothery FcBallyoulster United
Ballyoulster UtdBallybrack FcDingle UnitedClontarf FcDundrum Athletic
Cambridge Boys Dundrum AthleticKillegland AfcDrumcondra FcLakelands Fc
Greystones UnitedLarkview FcSt Paul's ArtaneGlasnevin FcMount Merrion
Lakelands FcMarks CelticSwords CelticKilbarrack UtdPalmerstown Fc
St Mary's Boys Park CelticTrinity DonamedeLusk UnitedWoodbrook Rovers
TerenureRangers FCTempleogue UnitedMarino Fc
Verona FcVerona FcSwords Celtic

13/08/2018