Topflight Dublin Cup 2018 - tables as we enter the final day of the tournament

Please see below the final days set of fixtures to decide the winners of the 6 age groups

Please see below the final days set of fixtures to decide the winners of the 6 age groups - why not come out and enjoy the football along with the foretasted sunshine tomorrow. Also included are the current up to date league tables. The place to be tomorrow is the AUL Complex.

SUNDAY - 5th Aug 2018
2007 Group RedPitchKO2007 BluePlayFAGDWDLPts
Glebe North DublinvRDYSL Tigers3Sunday10amBelvedre FC28352006
RDYSL CubsvLeixlip Utd3ASunday10amMalahide Utd27611013
RDYSL256-10020
2007 Group BlueAYSO Santa Monica249-50020
RDYSL vAYSO Santa Monica Extra3Sunday11am
Belvedere FCvMalahide Utd3ASunday11am2007 RedPlayFAGDWDLPts
RDYSL Tigers28262006
2007 Play-offs -  RDYSL Cubs210281013
Blue 4thvRed 4th3aSunday12.30pmLeixlip Utd29631013
Red 3rdvBlue 3rd3Sunday1pmGlebe North2017-170020
Blue 2ndvRed 2nd3aSunday2pm2006 BluePlayFAGDWDLPts
Red 1stvBlue 1st3Sunday2pmNewbridgeTown210462006
Laytown Utd28531104
2006 Play-offs NECSL26601013
Laytown UtdvNewbridge Town1Sunday10amAYSO Santa Monica Extra2312-90020
AYSO Santa Monica ExtravNECSL White2Sunday10am
2006 RedPlayFAGDWDLPts
2006 Group RedDundalk FC26152006
NECSL GreenvDDSL Premier 1Sunday11amGreenisland FC210371104
Greenisland FCvDundalk FC2Sunday11amDDSL246-20111
NECSL Green2010-100020
2006 Play-offs
Blue 4thvRed 4th1Sunday12.30pm
Red 3rdvBlue 3rd2Sunday1pm2005PlayWLDFAGDPts
Inverness Cal Thistle3300190199
Blue 2ndvRed 2nd1Sunday2pmDDSL21106333
Red 1stvBlue 1st2Sunday2pmDrog City Claret211036-33
Drog City Blue201117-61
2005 League BasisRound 4Drogheda Boys3021114-131
Inverness Caledonian Thistle vDDSL 11Sunday11am
Drogheda City BluevDrogheda City Claret 10Sunday11am2004 RedPlayFAGDWDLPts
Drogheda Boys Inverness Caledonian 39183009
Baldoyle Utd38442016
2004 Play-offs St Josephs Boys336-31023
Springfield RamblersvBelvedere FC 136Sunday11amBelveders FC 133110-90030
St John BoscovSt Josepohs Boys7Sunday11am
2004 BluePlayFAGDWDLPts
2003 League BasisRound 4Belvedere Fc39272107
Cherry Orchard vPhoenix FC9Sunday12DDSL36241205
DDSL vNDSL11Sunday12St John Bosco39541114
St Kevin’s Boys (M), idle Springfield Ramblers3212-100030
2002 League BasisRound 42003PlayFAGDWDLPts
Shelbourne Academy vHome Farm13Sunday12NDSL33302016
Drimnagh Celtic vKildrum Tigers4Sunday12Phoenix FC25052006
Drogheda Boys vSwords Celtic5Sunday12Cherry Orchard22111013
DDSL23211013
2005 League BasisRound 5St Kevin's Boys307-70030
DDSLvDrogheda City Blue4Sunday1.15pm
Drogheda City ClaretvDrogheda Boys5Sunday1.15pm2002PlayFAGDWDLPts
Inverness Caledonian Thistle Shelbourne Academy38263009
Home Farm34043009
2004 Play-offs Swords Celtic38621023
DDSLvBaldoyle Utd8Sunday1.15amDrogheda Boys323-10212
FinalKildrum Tigers303-30121
Inverness Caledonian ThistlevBelvedere FC10Sunday1.15amDrimnagh Celtic3311-80121
2003 League BasisRound 5
Phoenix FC vSt Kevin’s Boys (M)9Sunday2.15pm
Cherry Orchard vDDSL13Sunday2.15pm
NDSL, idle
2002 League BasisRound 5
Home Farm vDrimnagh Celtic10Sunday2.15pm
Shelbourne Academy vDrogheda Boys4Sunday2.15pm
Kildrum Tigers vSwords Celtic5Sunday2.15pm

04/08/2018 19:02