Please find attached the ‘Final Tables’ for Saturdays under 10's & 11's for season 2018.

Please find attached the ‘Final Tables’ for Saturdays under 10's & 11's for season 2018.

To All:
Please find attached the ‘Final Tables’ forSaturdays under 10's & 11's for season 2018.
Please ensure to check all your teams are included & are correct for the proper age group & day i.e. Sat/Sun.

The season for all SSG will begin on Sat/Sun 3rd/4th March.
All U12’s & only U11A Sat will begin on Sat/Sun 17th 18th Feb.
As you are aware u8’s to u10’s will be re-graded again at the end of June 2018 however if teams are very strong/weak etc , please advise me as I do not want these teams to remain in these Divisions for the first half of the season….. No benefit to anyone.

Also…a number of the lower u11 Divisions will be re-graded in June so we have the correct teams in each Division.
Please address any queries to ssgames@ddsl.ie.
Kind Regards,
Mick/Peter
DDSL

Under 10 & 11 SATURDAY League Formations 2018
12th February 2018
U10 A SAT U10 A1 SAT U10 B SAT U10 B1 SAT U10 C SAT U10 C1 SAT
Ballyoulster UnitedBelvedere F.C.Cabinteely Fc Ballymun UnitedCelbridge Town Arklow Town
Belvedere F.C.Corduff Fc Castleknock Celtic Castleknock Celtic Clontarf FcCabinteely Fc
Cherry OrchardCrumlin United Cherry Orchard Dalkey UnitedCorduff FcDalkey United
Crumlin UnitedGreystones UnitedCollinstown F.C.Finglas United Finglas Celtic Firhouse Carmel
Finglas United Home Farm F.C.Greystones UnitedFirhouse Carmel Glebe North F.C.Greystones United
Leicester CelLourdes Celtic Hartstown HunstownGreenhills BoysNewbridge TownLeixlip United
Leixlip UnitedMalahide UnitedKillegland AfcLeixlip UtdPortmarmock AfcManortown United
Lucan UnitedMount MerrionKnocklyon UtdMeath AthleticShelbourne Fc Mount Merrion
Palmerstown FcNewbridge Town Rathcoole Boys St Kevin's BoysSt Mochtas F.C.Shankill Fc
Shamrock RoversPortmarmock Afc St Mochtas FcSt Malcahy'sTempleogue United
St Joseph's BoysSt Francis FcStella Maris Wayside Celtic
St Kevin's BoysSt Joseph's Boys Templeogue United
St Mochtas F.CSt Kevin's Boys
Wayside Celtic Swords Celtic
U10 D SAT U10 D1 SAT U10 E SAT U10 E1 SAT
Dalkey UnitedCastleknock CelticBallyfermot UnitedDalkey United
Esker CelticClontarf FcCelbridge Town Hartstown Hunstown
Lucan UnitedCorduff FcDalkey UnitedLucan United
Manortown UnitedFinglas CelticDonnybrook FcMountview Boys
Park CelticGlebe North F.C.Mount MerrionPalmerstown Fc
Rathcoole Boys Hartstown HunstownOrchard CelticPeamount United
St Joseph's BoysMountview BoysTallaght TownSt Mochtas Fc
St Maelruan's BoysPhoenix FcWayside CelticTempleogue United
St Mochtas Fc
U11 A SAT U11 A1 SAT U11 B SAT U11 B1 SAT U11 C SAT U11 C1 SAT
Cabinteely FCBlessington FcBallyouster United Ballymun United Corduff FcArdmore Rovers
Cherry OrchardCollinstown F.CCherry OrchardCastleknock Celtic Dalkey UnitedArklow Town
Home Farm Corduff FcDalkey United Castleknock UnitedFirhouse CarmelBallymun United
Leicester CelticCrumlin UnitedEsker Celtic Collinstown F.C Glebe North Cabinteely FC
Leixlip UnitedFinglas CelticFinglas CelticDrogheda BoysKnocklyon UnitedCastleknock United
Lourdes Celtic Firhouse CarmelGreenhill Boys Home Farm Knockmitten UtdCelbridge Town
Newbridge Town Greystones UtdLucan UnitedOrchard CelticManortown UtdClontarf Fc
Shamrock RoversHartstown HuntstownNewbridge TownPalmerstown F.C Mount Merrion FcDalkey United
St Joseph's BoysMalahide United Portmarnock AfcSacred HeartShankill FcGreystones United
St Kevin's BoysMount Merrion FcRathcoole Boys St Joseph's Boys Shelbourne AcademyKnockmitten Utd
St Mochtas FC Phoenix F.C.Tolka RoversTallaght TownSt Mochtas FC Marks Celtic
Stella MarisSt Francis FcVerona Fc Wayside CelticTerenureRangers FcNewbridge Town
Templeogue Utd St Kevin's Boys
Wayside CelticSt Mochtas FC
U11 D SAT U11 D1 SAT U11 E SAT U11 E1 SAT U11 F SAT U11 F1 SAT
Ardmore RoversArdmore RoversBooth CelticAFC UnitedBallyfermot UtdCabinteely FC
Ballybrack F.C. Ballyfermot UtdCastleknock UnitedClontarf FcClondalkin CelticDalkey United
Corduff FcCelbridge TownDalkey UnitedGreenhill BoysDalkey UnitedLeicester Celtic
Donnybrook FcDonnybrook FcKnocklyon UnitedHartstown HuntstownLeixlip UnitedLucan United
Finglas United Manortown UnitedMountview BoysMountview BoysMount Merrion FcNewlands /Castle Pk Fc
Hartstown HuntstownMount Merrion FcOrchard CelticMulhuddart FcMulhuddart FcPark Celtic
Kilnamanagh AfcSt John BoscoPhoenix F.C.Portmarnock AfcTempleogue UnitedRathcoole Boys
Mount Merrion FcSt Joseph's Boys Wayside CelticSt Mochtas FC Verona Fc Shankill Fc
St Mochtas FC
Tolka Rovers

13/02/2018 08:21