Please find attached the ‘Final Tables’ for u8 to u12 for season 2018. (Saturday 8's & 9's)

To All:

Please find attached the ‘Final Tables’ for u8 to u12 for season 2018.

To All:
Please find attached the ‘Final Tables’ for u8 to u12 for season 2018.
Please ensure to check all your teams are included & are correct for the proper age group & day i.e. Sat/Sun.
The season for all SSG will begin on Sat/Sun 3rd/4th March.

All U12’s & only U11A Sat will begin on Sat/Sun 17th 18th Feb.

As you are aware u8’s to u10’s will be re-graded again at the end of June 2018 however if teams are very strong/weak etc , please advise me as I do not want these teams to remain in these Divisions for the first half of the season….. No benefit to anyone.
Also…a number of the lower u11 Divisions will be re-graded in June so we have the correct teams in each Division.
Please address any queries to ssgames@ddsl.ie.

12th February 2018
UNDER 8 SAT
U8 SAT RedU8 SAT BlueU8 SAT YellowU8 SAT OrangeU8 SAT GreyU8 SAT Emerald
Belvedere FcArdmore RoversBelvedere FcCollinstown FcArdmore RoversGlebe North
Celbridge TownBallyoulster UtdCorduff FcEsker CelticBroadford RoversKillegland Afc
Cherry OrchardCorduff FcFinglas CelticHartstown Hunstown Cabinteely FcLusk United
Crumlin UtdLeicester CelticFinglas UnitedLucan UnitedClondalkin CelticPortmarnock Afc
Esker CelticLeixlip UnitedLusk UnitedPeamount UtdMount MerrionSt Malcahy's
Home FarmMalahide UnitedPortmarnock AfcShankill FcPark CelticSwords Celtic
Lourdes CelticPalmerstown FcShelbourne FcTempleogue United
Lucan UnitedPeamount UtdSt John VianneyVerona Fc
Shamrock RoversSt Kevin's BoysSt Kevin's Boys
St Kevin's BoysSwords Celtic
TerenureRangers
Wayside Celtic
U8 SAT GreenU8 SAT NavyU8 SAT PurpleU8 SAT Silver
Ardmore RoversCastleknock CelticArdmore RoversBallyfermot United
Booth CelticCelbridge TownBroadford RoversCastleknock Celtic
Castleknock CelticCorduff FcLeicester CelticGreenhills Boys
Knockmitten UnitedHartstown Hunstown Lourdes CelticManortown Utd
Mountview BoysLeixlip UnitedPark CelticMarks Celtic
Rathcoole BoysVerona FcTempleogue UnitedSt Joseph's Boys
St Joseph's Boys
TerenureRangers
Wayside Celtic
UNDER 9 SAT
U9 SAT RedU9 SAT BlueU9 SAT YellowU9 SAT OrangeU9 SAT GreyU9 SAT Emerald
Ballyouslter UnitedCastleknock CelticBelvedere FcBroadford RoversCastleknock CelticBallymun United
Cherry OrchardCorduff FcCherry OrchardGreystones UnitedClondalkin CelticBelvedere Fc
Esker CelticCrumlin UnitedCollinstown FcKnocklyon UnitedCorduff FcClontarf Fc
Greystones UnitedKnocklyon UnitedManortown UnitedLeicester CelticHartstown HuntstownFinglas United
Home FarmLourdes CelticMount Merrion FcMount Merrion FcNewbridge TownGlebe North
Leicester CelticLucan United Peamount UnitedPark CelticPeamount UnitedHartstown Huntstown
Leixlip UnitedNewbridge TownPortmarmock AfcTerenureRangers FcRathcoole BoysSwords Celtic
Malahide UnitedPhoenix FcSt Joseph's BoysSt Mochtas Fc
Palmerstown FcSt Kevin's BoysSt Kevin's Boys
Shamrock RoversWayside CelticTolka Rovers
St John Bosco
St Kevin's Boys
St Mochtas Fc
U9 SAT GreenU9 SAT NavyU9 SAT PurpleU9 SAT Silver
Ardmore RoversAFC UnitedBooth CelticCrumlin United
Cabinteely FcCelbridge TownCorduff FcMourne Celtic
Castleknock CelticClondalkin CelticFinglas CelticOrchard Celtic
Cherry OrchardLeixlip UnitedMountview Boys Parkvale Fc
Donnybrook FcLucan United Peamount UnitedTempleogue United
Firhouse CarmelSacred HeartSt Mochtas FcWayside Celtic
Leicester Celtic
Parkvale Fc
Shankill Fc
Wayside Celtic




13/02/2018