‘Final Tables’ for U12…..season 2018.

To All:

Please find attached the ‘Final Tables’ for under 12's - season 2018.

Please ensure to check all your teams are included.

To All:
Please find attached the ‘Final Tables’ for U12…..season 2018.
Please ensure to check all your teams are included.
There were a number of changes due to teams changing from Sat/Sun etc.
All U12’s & only U11A Sat fixtures will begin on Sat/Sun 17th 18th Feb. The fixtures will be in The Herald next Monday.

Please address any queries to ssgames@ddsl.ie.

Kind Regards,
Mick/Peter
DDSL

6th Feb 2018
UNDER 12 SAT
U12 Premier SATU12 MAJOR SATU12 MAJOR 1 SATU12A SATU12 A1 SATU12 B SAT
Belvedere FCCrumlin UnitedArlow Town Cabinteely FcBallymun UnitedBallymun Utd
Cabinteely FcHome Farm FcBallyoulster United Dalkey UnitedBallyoulster United Cabinteely FC
Cherry OrchardKilnamanagh Afc Castleknock CelticDrogheda BoysClontarf FcCastleknock Celtic
Crumlin UnitedLourdes CelticCherry OrchardKilnamanagh AfcCorduff FcCollinstown Fc
Esker CelticLucan UtdCollinstown Fc Leicester CelticGlebe North Corduff Fc
Leixlip UnitedPalmerstown F.C.Corduff FcMount Merrion FCJobstown CelticDalkey United
Malahide UnitedPeamount UnitedFinglas UnitedPeamount UnitedKilnamanagh AfcFinglas United
Newbridge TownShamrock RoversNewbridge TownPhoenix Fc Portmarnock AfcHartstown Huntstown
Shamrock RoversSt Francis FcShelbourne F.C. Shankill FcSt Francis F.C.Park Celtic
St Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysSt Joseph's Boys Templeogue UtdSt Joseph's BoysSt Malcahy's Fc
St Kevin's BoysSt Mochtas F.C.St Malcahy's FcWicklow RoversWayside Celtic Templeogue Utd
Stella MarisTolka Rovers Verona FcWayside Celtic
Swords Celtic
Templeogue Utd
U12 B1 SATU12 C SATU12 C1 SAT
Ballyoulster United Cabinteely FCArdmore Rovers
Booth CelCastleknock CelticCastleknock Celtic
Castleknock CelticGlebe North Dalkey United
Pearse RangersHartstown HuntstownFirhouse Carmel
Portmarnock AfcLeicester CelticGranada Fc
Rathcoole Boys Leixlip UnitedKilnamanagh Afc
Sacred Heart Manortown UnitedManortown United,
Shankill FcMount Merrion FCMount Merrion
St Kevin's BoysOrchard CelticMulhuddart Fc
St Maelruan'sPeamount UnitedPortmarnock Afc
St Mochtas F.C.St John BoscoSt Mary's Boys
Verona FcTerenure Rangers FcSt Mochtas F.C.
UNDER 12 SUN
U12-1 SUNU12-2 SUNU12-3 SUNU12-4 SUNU12-5 SUNU12-6 SUN
Ballyoulster United Cabinteely FcArdmore RoversAungier Celtic Ardmore RoversArdmore Rovers
Belvedere FcCastleknock Celtic Clontarf FcCabinteely FcDrumcondra FcBooth Celtic
Castleknock Celtic Clontarf FcDundrum AthleticCrumlin UnitedDundrum AthleticClontarf Fc
Esker CelticDundrum AthleticEsker CelticDundrum AthleticKinsealy United Glasnevin F.C.
Firhouse CarmelGranada FcGreenhills BoysGlasnevin F.C.Knocklyon UnitedJobstown Fc
Greystones UnitedGreystones UnitedLeixlip UnitedKnocklyon UnitedLakelands FcLakelands Fc
Home Farm FcKnocklyon UnitedMount Merrion FCLakelands FcLeicester CelticLucan United
Leixlip UnitedLakelands FcPark CelticLucan UnitedLucan UnitedMarks Celtic
Mount Merrion FCPark CelticRaheny UnitedMarks CelticMount Merrion FcPalmerstown Fc
St Kevin's BoysPortrane AthleticSt John Bosco Park CelticPortmarnock AfcPortrane Athletic
Templeogue UnitedRaheny UnitedSt Kevin's BoysPhoenix F.C.Raheny UnitedRaheny United
Terenure Rangers FcStella MarisTempleogue UnitedSt Mochtas F.C.St Joseph's BoysTerenure Rangers Fc
Terenure Rangers FcTerenure Rangers FcSt Paul's ArtaneTerenure Rangers Fc
Verona fcWoodbrook RoversTerenure Rangers Fc

06/02/2018 21:35