The new DDSL season kicks off on Saturday 12th & Sunday 13th September 2020. Good luck to everyone and enjoy the season.

Saturday 12 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:

8 Sat Red :

Lucan Utd v Peamount Utd, Airlie Heights;

Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, St Killian's, Bray;

Saturday 12 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:

8 Sat Red :

Lucan Utd v Peamount Utd, Airlie Heights;

Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, St Killian's, Bray;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Loughlinstown Road;

Corduff FC v Shamrock Rovers, Corduff Park;

Cabinteely FC v Shelbourne Academy, Kilboggit Park;

Belvedere FC v St Joseph's Boys, Fairview park

8 Sat Blue :

Home Farm v Lourdes Celtic, VEC Whitehall, 10.15;

Granada FC v Malahide Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 10.15;

Crumlin Utd v Mount Merrion, Willie Pearse Park, 10.15;

Bohemians FC v Swords Celtic, Inspire fitness Cabra;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Leicester Celtic, Ring Road;

Celbridge Town, Idle

8 Sat Yellow :

Hartstown Huntstown v Leixlip Utd, Hartstown Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Leicester Celtic, Ballycullen Park

8 Sat Emerald :

Castleknock Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Porterstown Park, 10.15;

Arthur Griffith Park v Swords Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park;

Leixlip Utd, Idle;

Hartstown Huntstown v Mount Merrion, Hartstown Park;

Beechwood FC v Rathcoole Boys, St Killian's School, 11.30

8 Sat Green :

Beechwood FC v Granada FC, St Killian's, German Sch,, 10.15;

Ballyfermot Utd v Park Celtic, The Lawns;

Cambridge Boys v Collinstown FC, Ringsend Park;

Cabinteely FC v Finglas Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Ballyoulster Utd, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Shankill FC, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

8 Sat Purple :

Granada FC v Kingswood, Holly Park, Blackrock, 10.15;

Beech Park v Stepaside FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan;

Greenhill's Boys v Harold's Cross, Greenhills Park;

Enniskerry YC v Rosemount Mulvey, Berryfield Park;

Beechwood FC v St Joseph's Boys, St Killian's School, 12.30

8 Sat White :

Killester/Donnycarney FC, Idle;

AFC Belgrave v Trinity Donaghmede, Bluebell Road;

Glebe North FC v Lusk Utd, Town Park;

Finglas Celtic v Mountview Boys, Kilshane Road;

Castleknock Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Porterstown Park.

Saturday 12 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:

9 Sat Red:

Lucan Utd v Peamount Utd, Airlie Heights;

Belvedere FC v Templeogue Utd, Fairview park;

Bohemians FC v Swords Celtic, Inspire fitness Cabra;

Cherry Orchard v St Mochtas, Elmdale Cresent;

Leixlip Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Home Farm v St Joseph's Boys, VEC Whitehall;

Leicester Celtic v Shelbourne Academy, Loreto Park;

Crumlin Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Willie Pearse Park

9 Sat Blue:

Greystones Utd v Swords Celtic, Woodlands;

Castleknock Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Porterstown Park;

Granada FC v Malahide Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Finglas Utd v Mount Merrion, Kildonan Rd;

Celbridge Town v Newbridge Town, St Patrick's Park;

Beechwood FC v St Mochtas, St Killian's, German Sch,, 1.30pm

9 Sat Yellow :

Greystones Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Woodlands;

Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC, Bushy Park;

Dalkey Utd v Leicester Celtic, Hyde Park;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Lourdes Celtic, Knockmitten Park

9 Sat Grey :

Belmont FC v Wayside Celtic, Herbert Park, 10.15;

Collinstown FC v St Joseph's Boys, Collinstown Park;

Granada FC v Greystones Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Firhouse Carmel v Mount Merrion, Firhouse CC

9 Sat Emerald :

Leixlip Utd v Lusk Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Malachys, Loughlinstown Road;

Home Farm v Peamount Utd, VEC Whitehall;

Glebe North FC v Portmarnock AFC, Old Market Green;

Corduff FC v Sheriff YC, Corduff Park

9 Sat Green :

Dalkey Utd v Granada FC, Hyde Park;

Belmont FC v Park Celtic, Herbert Park;

Ballyfermot Utd v Manortown Utd, The Lawns;

Ardmore Rovers v Marks Celtic, St Killian's, Bray, 1pm

9 Sat Purple :

Enniskerry YC v Leicester Celtic, Berryfield Park;

AFC Belgrave v St Peters, Bluebell Road;

Castleknock Celtic v Mountview Boys, Porterstown Park;

Booth Road Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Corkagh Park;

Ballyowen Celtic v Shankill FC, Griffeen Valley Park Postponed

9 Sat Silver :

Palmerstown FC v Pearse Rangers, Glenaulin Park;

Beechwood FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, St Killian's, German Sch,;

Belmont FC v Terenure Rangers, Herbert Park;

Rosemount Mulvey, Idle;

Greenhill's Boys v Stepaside FC, Greenhills Park;

Harold's Cross v St Marys Boys, Rosary Park;

Esker Celtic v Tallaght Town, willsbrook park.

Saturday 12 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:

10 Sat A North :

Bohemians FC v Swords Celtic, Inspire fitness Cabra;

Corduff FC v St Mochtas, Corduff Pk;

Home Farm v St Kevin's Boys, VEC Whitehall;

Malahide Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Malahide Castle

10 Sat A South

Greystones Utd v Leicester Celtic, Woodlands;

Esker Celtic v Leixlip Utd, willsbrook park;

Cherry Orchard v Lourdes Celtic, Le Fanu Park;

Celbridge Town v Lucan Utd, Ballymakealy;

Ardmore Rovers v Shamrock Rovers, Ballywaltrim

10 Sat A1 :

Dalkey Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Hyde Park;

Crumlin Utd v Leicester Celtic, Willie Pearse Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Mount Merrion, Corkagh Park;

Castleknock Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Dodsboro;

Bohemians FC v St Mochtas, Inspire fitness Cabra;

Belvedere FC v Swords Celtic, Clontarf Astro;

Belmont FC v Templeogue Utd, Herbert Park

10 Sat B :

Esker Celtic v Tallaght Town, willsbrook park;

Rathcoole Boys v Sacred Heart, Frank Cox Park;

Leicester Celtic v St Malachys, Loreto Park;

Granada FC v Swords Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Dalkey Utd v Terenure Rangers, Hyde Park;

Beechwood FC v Wayside Celtic, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook

10 Sat B1 :

Crumlin Utd v Finglas Celtic, Willie Pearse Park;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Knocklyon Utd, Knockmitten Park;

Beechwood FC v Leicester Celtic, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook;

Ballyoulster Utd v Mount Merrion, Loughlinstown Road;

Arthur Griffith Park v Terenure Rangers, Griffeen Valley Park

10 Sat C :

Drumcondra AFC v St John Bosco, clonturk park;

Greystones Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Woodlands;

Glebe North FC v Lucan Utd, Town Park;

Firhouse Carmel v Manortown Utd, Firhouse CC;

Collinstown FC v St Mochtas, Collinstown Park;

Belmont FC v Wayside Celtic, Herbert Park

10 Sat C1:

Arklow Town v Wayside Celtic, Travers Insurances Pk;

Ballyfermot Utd v Tallaght Town, The Lawns;

Castleknock Celtic v St Francis, Dodsboro;

Corduff FC v Park Celtic, Corduff Pk;

Granada FC v Mountview Boys, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Leixlip Utd v Marks Celtic, Leixlip Collinstown

10 Sat D:

Hartstown Huntstown v Kingswood, Hartstown Park;

Granada FC v Parkvale FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Dalkey Utd v Sacred Heart, Hyde Park;

Booth Road Celtic v St Marys Boys, Corkagh Park;

Beechwood FC v Tolka Rovers, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook

10 Sat D1:

Carriglea FC v St Malachys, Dunedin;

Newbridge Town v Peamount Utd, Station Road;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Rathcoole Boys, Maypark;

Clontarf FC v St James Athletic, St Annes Park, Sybil Hill Road;

Belmont FC v St Mochtas, Herbert Park;

Beechwood FC v Tallaght Town, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook

10 Sat E:

Finglas Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Kildonan Rd;

Harold's Cross v Leicester Celtic, Paddy Brennan Pk;

Dalkey Utd v Rosemount Mulvey, Hyde Park;

Collinstown FC v St Maelruans, Collinstown Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v St Peters, St Cuthberts Pk;

Beech Park v Stepaside FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan;

Ballybrack FC v Wayside Celtic, Coolevin.

Saturday 12 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:

11 Sat A :

Finglas Celtic, Idle;

Esker Celtic v Leixlip Utd, willsbrook park, Referee: Moran Killian;

Cherry Orchard v Peamount Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Spollen Luke;

Celbridge Town v Shamrock Rovers, Ballymakealy, Referee: Kelly Adam;

Belvedere FC v Shelbourne Academy, Fairview park, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Mulligan Dillon;

Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Blake Noel

11 Sat A1 North:

Mountview Boys v Palmerstown FC, Mountview Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Bohemians FC v Swords Celtic, Albert Col, Referee: Flannery Ryan;

Corduff FC v St Mochtas, Corduff Park, Referee: Burke Shay;

Finglas Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Howth Celtic v St John Vianney, Celtic Park, Referee: Earley Michael;

11 Sat A1 South:

Leicester Celtic v Lucan Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v St Joseph's Boys, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Penny David;

Castleknock Celtic v St Francis, Porterstown Park, Referee: Curran Alex;

Dalkey Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Hyde Park;

Greystones Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Woodlands;

Park Celtic, Idle

11 Sat B1:

Granada FC v Newbridge Town, Meadowvale;

Hartstown Huntstown v Mount Merrion, Hartstown Park;

Ballyoulster Utd v Wayside Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Mulligan Dillon;

Belvedere FC v St Malachys, Fairview park, 11.30

11 Sat C:

Glebe North FC v Lucan Utd, Old Market Green, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Anne's Park;

Belmont FC v Rathcoole Boys, Herbert Park, Referee: Langley Stephen;

Ardmore Rovers v Verona FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;

Beechwood FC v Rivermount Boys, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Granada FC v Lourdes Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Woodlands, 1pm

11 Sat C1:

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Arklow Town v Wayside Celtic, Travers Insurances Pk;

Ballyfermot Utd v Terenure Rangers, The Lawns;

Belmont FC v Mount Merrion, Herbert Park;

Dalkey Utd v Liffey Valley Rangers, Hyde Park;

Firhouse Carmel v Leixlip Utd, Firhouse CC, Referee: Hannon Luke

11 Sat D:

Arthur Griffith Park v Peamount Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Mountview Boys, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Ballywaltrim;

Collinstown FC v Lucan Utd, Collinstown Park, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Castleknock Celtic v Lusk Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Crumlin Utd v Greenhill's Boys, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Esker Celtic v Granada FC, willsbrook park, 11.30, Referee: Moran Killian

11 Sat D1:

Granada FC v Greystones Utd, Meadowvale;

Dalkey Utd v Harold's Cross, Hyde Park;

Broadford Rovers v Kingswood, Broadford Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Belmont FC v Portmarnock AFC, Herbert Park;

Blessington AFC v Leicester Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Corduff FC v Howth Celtic, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Beechwood FC v St Joseph's Boys, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Horgan Stephen

11 Sat E:

Finglas Celtic v Granada FC, Kilshane Road, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Cambridge Boys v Greenhill's Boys, Ringsend Park;

Ballyowen Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Beechwood FC, Idle;

Ballyfermot Utd v Park Celtic, The Lawns, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Tallaght Town, Ballywaltrim, 1pm;

Ballyoulster Utd v Lusk Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm

11 Sat E1:

Enniskerry YC, Idle;

AFC Belgrave v Wayside Celtic, Bluebell Road, Referee: Burke Darragh;

Beech Park v St Marys Boys, Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: Smith John;

Booth Road Celtic v Sporting Greystones, Corkagh Park, Referee: TBA;

Clondalkin Celtic v Park Celtic, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Castleknock Celtic v Rosemount Mulvey, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Collinstown FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Collinstown Park, 11.30

Saturday 12 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:

12 Sat Inter :

Cabinteely FC v Shelbourne Academy, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Cherry Orchard v Peamount Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Home Farm v Malahide Utd, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Leicester Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Cross David;

Belvedere FC v St Kevin's Boys, Fairview park, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v St Francis, Knockmitten Park, 11.45, Referee: Penny David

12 Sat Major :

Arklow Town v St Mochtas, Travers Insurances Pk;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Castleknock Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Browne Martin;

Dalkey Utd v Greystones Utd, Hyde Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Corduff FC v Mount Merrion, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Burke Shay;

Cherry Orchard v Newbridge Town, Elmdale Cresent, 11.45, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Belvedere FC v St Joseph's Boys, Fairview park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan

12 Sat Major 1:

Granada FC v St Francis, Meadowvale, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Greystones Utd v Phoenix FC, Woodlands, Referee: Lawless Timara;

St Ita's AFC, Idle;

Beechwood FC v Wayside Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Adam;

Collinstown FC v Terenure Rangers, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Dalkey Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Hyde Park, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;

Leicester Celtic v Peamount Utd, Loreto Park, 11.45, Referee: Cross David

12 Sat A :

Ardmore Rovers v Newbridge Town, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Ballymun Utd v Mount Merrion, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Blessington AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Belmont FC v Lourdes Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Langley Stephen;

Celbridge Town v Glebe North FC, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Adam;

Castleknock Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Browne Martin

12 Sat B :

Greystones Utd v Esker Celtic, Woodlands;

Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Arthur Griffith Park v Templeogue Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Drumcondra AFC v Lourdes Celtic, Albert College, 11.30, Referee: Flannery Ryan;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 12.45, Referee: Mulligan Dillon;

Cherry Orchard v Rathcoole Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 12.45, Referee: Spollen Luke

12 Sat B1:

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Ballymun Utd v Shankill FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Castleknock Celtic v Sacred Heart, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Curran Alex;

Firhouse Carmel v Parkvale FC, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Hannon Luke;

AFC Belgrave v St Mochtas, Bluebell Road, 11.45, Referee: Burke Darragh

12 Sat C :

Ballyfermot Utd v Peamount Utd, The Lawns, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Carriglea FC v Leixlip Utd, Dunedin;

Granada FC, Idle;

Greystones Utd v Harold's Cross, Woodlands;

Finglas Utd v Leicester Celtic, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Broadford Rovers v Manortown Utd, Broadford Park, 11.45, Referee: O'Neill Chris

12 Sat C1:

Cabinteely FC v Tolka Rovers, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Dalkey Utd v Rosemount Mulvey, Hyde Park, Referee: Wills David;

Clondalkin Celtic v Sacred Heart, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Finglas Celtic v Newbridge Town, Kilshane Road, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Leicester Celtic v Mount Merrion, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Beechwood FC v Wayside Celtic, Herbert Park, 12.45, Referee: O Brien Adam;

Castleknock Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Park, 12.45, Referee: Higgins Conor

12 Sat D :

Clontarf FC v Granada FC, St Anne's Park;

Ballyowen Celtic v St John Bosco, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Beech Park v Manortown Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Ballywaltrim, 12.45, Referee: Blake Noel;

Blessington AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.45, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Castleknock Celtic v Kingswood, Porterstown Park, 12.45, Referee: Curran Alex;

Celbridge Town v Hartstown Huntstown, Ballymakealy, 12.45, Referee: Kelly Adam

12 Sat D 1:

Beechwood FC v St Mochtas, Herbert Park, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Corduff FC v Rathcoole Boys, Corduff Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Ballyfermot Utd v Wolfe Tone FC, The Lawns, 11.45, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Dalkey Utd v Peamount Utd, Hyde Park, 11.45, Referee: Wills David;

Belmont FC v Sporting Greystones, Herbert Park, 12.45, Referee: Langley Stephen;

Clondalkin Celtic v Shankill FC, 12.45, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Firhouse Carmel v Mulhuddart FC, Firhouse CC, 12.45, Referee: Hannon Luke

Saturday 12 September 2020 (11.30) unless stated:

13 Sat Inter:

Templeogue Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: McCann Robert;

Lucan Utd v Leicester Celtic, Airlie Heights, Referee: Wells Liam;

Shamrock Rovers v Home Farm, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

St Kevin's Boys v Belvedere FC, Shanowen Road, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

St Joseph's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Pearse Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Shelbourne Academy v Corduff FC, AUL Complex Postponed;

Lourdes Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Sundrive Park, 10.30, Referee: Nolan Thomas

13 Sat Maj:

St Mochtas v Castleknock Celtic, Porterstown Road, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Newbridge Town v Leicester Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Byrne Alex;

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Ellenfield, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

St Francis v Corduff FC, Baldonnel, Referee: Shevlin John;

Peamount Utd v Greystones Utd, Greenogue, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Portmarnock AFC v Dalkey Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Stella Maris v Cabinteely FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30, Referee: Gibbons David

13 Sat Maj 1:

St Joseph's Boys v Arklow Town, Pearse Park, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Granada FC v Glebe North FC, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Shelbourne Academy v Beechwood FC, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Lucan Utd v Collinstown FC, Airlie Heights, 11.30 Postponed;

Greystones Utd v Finglas Utd, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara

13 Sat A:

Rathcoole Boys v Blessington AFC, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Byrne John;

Portmarnock AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Nolan Jack;

Shankill FC v Celbridge Town, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Greystones Utd, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

St Francis v Beechwood FC, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Mountview Boys v Clontarf FC, Mountview Park, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen

13 Sat B:

Wayside Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Jackson Park, Referee: Ray Jason;

Manortown Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Greentrees Park, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Mountview Boys, Idle;

Railway Union v Hartstown Huntstown, Park Avenue, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

St Francis v Newbridge Town, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy

13 Sat B1:

Tallaght Town v Beechwood FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Phoenix FC v Firhouse Carmel, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Mason Adam;

Lucan Utd v Blessington AFC, Airlie Heights, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Rathcoole Boys, Idle;

St Maelruans v Belmont FC, Bancroft Park, 11.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Rivermount Boys v Cabinteely FC, Tolka Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;

Portmarnock AFC v Finglas Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Jack;

Mulhuddart FC v Glebe North FC, Ladyswell Park, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen

13 Sat C:

Mount Merrion v Belmont FC, Bearna Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Granada FC v Celbridge Town, Meadowvale, Referee: Molloy John;

Esker Celtic v Collinstown FC, willsbrook park, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Inchicore Ath FC v Carriglea FC, Bluebell Astro, 11.30;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Ardmore Rovers, Transport Club, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Park Celtic v Ballyowen Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Templeogue Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert;

Dalkey Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann

Saturday 12 September 2020 (11.30) unless stated:

14 Sat Prem:

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Shanowen Road, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

St Francis v Cherry Orchard, Baldonnel, 11.45, Referee: Shevlin John;

St Joseph's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Pearse Park, 11.45, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Shamrock Rovers v Beechwood FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Peamount Utd v Leixlip Utd, Greenogue, 12.0, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Malahide Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Gannon Park, 12.0, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Shelbourne Academy v Greystones Utd, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan

14 Sat Maj:

St Mochtas v Finglas Utd, Porterstown Road, 10.15, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Portmarnock AFC v Home Farm, Paddy's Hill, 10.15, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

St Kevin's Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Ellenfield, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Larkview FC v Crumlin Utd, Whelan Park, Referee: Keating Jack;

Wayside Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Jackson Park, Referee: Ray Jason;

Phoenix FC v Lourdes Celtic, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Byrne Willie

14 Sat Maj 1:

Verona FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Coolmine Pk, 10.15, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Manortown Utd v Dalkey Utd, Greentrees Park, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Tallaght Town v Bohemians FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Shelbourne Academy v Cabinteely FC, AUL Complex Postponed;

St Mochtas v Cambridge Boys, Porterstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Leicester Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

Newbridge Town v Corduff FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex

14 Sat A:

Sacred Heart v Celbridge Town, Killinarden Hill, 10.15, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Blessington AFC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 10.30, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Airlie Heights, Referee: Wells Liam;

Rathcoole Boys v Esker Celtic, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Byrne John;

Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;

Palmerstown FC v Granada FC, Glenaulin Park, 12.15, Referee: Brennan Vincent

14 Sat A1:

Mount Merrion v Ballyfermot Utd, Deer Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Home Farm v Glebe North FC, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Lucan Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Airlie Heights, 11.45, Referee: Hayden Barry;

St Joseph's Boys v Arklow Town, Pearse Park, 11.45, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Newbridge Town v Ballybrack FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Alex

14 Sat B:

Swords Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Balheary Swords, 10.15, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Phoenix FC v Castleknock Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 10.15, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Collinstown FC, 10.15, Referee: McBride Philip;

Portmarnock AFC v Beech Park, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Nolan Jack;

Granada FC v Esker Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.45, Referee: Molloy John;

Wayside Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

St Mochtas v Ballyowen Celtic, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel

14 Sat B1:

Orchard Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Cherry Orchard Pk, 10.15, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Harold's Cross v Granada FC, ROSARY PARK, 10.30, Referee: Delaney John;

Templeogue Utd v Beech Park, Tymon Park, Referee: McCann Robert;

Howth Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Celtic Park, Referee: Earley Michael;

Verona FC v Ardmore Rovers, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Phoenix FC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Mason Adam;

Portmarnock AFC v Blessington AFC, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Manortown Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

Saturday 12 September 2020 (1pm) unless stated:

15 Sat Premier 1:

Leixlip Utd v Malahide Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Esker Celtic v St Francis, willsbrook park, 11.45, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Crumlin Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Willie Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Cabinteely FC v Tolka Rovers, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Cherry Orchard v Stella Maris, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Greystones Utd v Peamount Utd, Woodlands, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Home Farm v Newbridge Town, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Dunne Christy

15 Sat Premier 2:

Ballyoulster Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Cabinteely FC v Portmarnock AFC, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Arklow Town v St Kevin's Boys, Travers Insurances Pk;

Collinstown FC v Peamount Utd, Collinstown Park, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Corduff FC v Leicester Celtic, Corduff Park, Referee: Burke Shay;

Esker Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, willsbrook park, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron

15 Sat major:

Glebe North FC v Swords Manor, Old Market Green, 11.45, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Knocklyon Utd v Phoenix FC, Ballycullen Park, 12.30, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Drogheda Boys v Wayside Celtic, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;

Finglas Utd v Templeogue Utd, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Poutch Derek

15 Sat A:

Ballyowen Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Griffeen Valley Park, 10.15, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Cabinteely FC v Raheny Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Browne David;

Arthur Griffith Park v Verona FC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Ballymun Utd, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Tallaght Town, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Castleknock Celtic v Collinstown FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Browne Martin

15 Sat A1:

Clontarf FC v Hartstown Huntstown, St Anne's Park, 10.15, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Ardmore Rovers v St Marys Boys, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Blessington AFC v Manortown Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.0, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Leixlip Utd, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Penny David;

Booth Road Celtic, Idle;

Corduff FC v Greystones Utd, Corduff Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar

15 Sat B:

Dundrum FC v Portrane Athletic, Meadowbrook, 10.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Greenhill's Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Greenhills Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Clontarf FC v St John Bosco, St Anne's Park, 11.45, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Harold's Cross v Mulhuddart FC, ROSARY PARK, 12.0, Referee: Delaney John;

Ballyfermot Utd v St Paul's Artane, The Lawns, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Kingswood v Leicester Celtic, Kingswood Heights

15 Sat B1:

Ballyowen Celtic v Swords Manor, Griffeen Valley Park, 12.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Jobstown Celtic v Mount Merrion, Jobstown Park, 12.15, Referee: McBride Philip;

atch Day 1 fixtures

Castleknock Celtic v Park Celtic, Porterstown Park;

Firhouse Carmel v Rathcoole Boys, Firhouse CC;

Granada FC v Peamount Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: Giriks Arturs

Sunday 13 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:

8 Sun Girls:

Beechwood FC v Terenure Rangers, Alexandra College;

Cambridge Girls v Tallaght Town, Ringsend Park;

Granada FC Blue v Rosemount Mulvey, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Larkview FC v Mount Merrion, Sundrive Park;

Rathcoole Girls v Granada FC White, Frank Cox Park

9 Sun Girls:

Larkview FC v Manortown Utd, Sundrive Park;

Granada FC v Mount Merrion, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Clontarf FC v Rosemount Mulvey, St Anne's Park;

Cabinteely FC v Terenure Rangers, Kilboggit Park;

Beechwood FC v Verona FC, Alexandra College

10 Sun Girls Green:

Beechwood FC v Terenure Rangers, Alexandra College;

Granada FC White v Knocklyon Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Lourdes Celtic, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Cambridge Girls v Mount Merrion, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Blessington AFC v St John Vianney, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30

10 Sun Girls White:

Clondalkin Celtic v Rosemount Mulvey;

Phoenix FC v Granada FC Blue, Martin Savage Park;

Beechwood FC v Park Celtic, Alexandra College, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Swords Celtic, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

Beech Park v Tallaght Town, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 12.0

11 Sun Girls Green:

Leixlip Utd v Manortown Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Beechwood FC Blue, Idle;

Phoenix FC v Granada FC White, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;

Rosemount Mulvey v Cambridge Girls, Rosemount Park, 11.30

11 Sun Girls White:

Knocklyon Utd v Tallaght Town, Ballycullen Park;

Leicester Celtic v Rathcoole Girls, Loreto Park;

Mount Merrion v Peamount Utd, Deer Park;

Beechwood FC White v Templeogue Utd, Alexandra College, 11.30

12 Sun Girls Green:

Knocklyon Utd, Idle;

Granada FC Blue v Mount Merrion, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Beechwood FC v Peamount Utd, Alexandra College, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Thomas;

Belmont FC v Park Celtic, Herbert Park, 12.45, Referee: Wills David

12 Sun Girls White:

Clondalkin Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Granada Green, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v Manortown Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Beech Park v Stepaside FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.30;

Beechwood FC v St Malachys, Herbert Park, 12.45, Referee: Byrne Thomas

13 Sun Girls Sun:

Beechwood FC v Verona FC, Alexandra College, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Rathcoole Girls v Rosemount Mulvey, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Mahony Oisin;

Knocklyon Utd v Tallaght Town, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Templeogue Utd, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky

Sunday 13 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:

8 Sun Red :

Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Deer Park, 10.30;

Malahide Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Gannon Park, 10.30

8 Sun Blue:

Knocklyon Utd v St Francis, Ballycullen Park;

Granada FC v St Mochtas, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Leixlip Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30;

Esker Celtic v Verona FC, willsbrook park, 10.30;

Park Celtic v Raheny Utd, Cabinteely park, 10.30

8 Sun Yellow :

Finglas Utd v Lakelands FC, Kildonan Rd;

Cabinteely FC v Shankill FC, Kilboggit Park;

Ballyoulster Utd v Tallaght Town, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30;

Ballybrack FC v Terenure Rangers, Coolevin, 10.30;

Cherry Orchard v Raheny Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 10.30

8 Sun Grey:

Mount Merrion v Railway Union, Deer Park;

Lourdes Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Sundrive Park, 10.30;

Templeogue Utd v Granada FC, Tymon Park, 10.30

8 Sun Emerald:

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Rathcoole Boys, Maypark;

Clontarf FC v Verona FC, St Anne's Park, 10.30 Postponed;

Lusk Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 10.30;

Corduff FC v St John Vianney, Corduff Park, 10.30

8 Sun Green:

Marino FC v St Mochtas, Croyden Gardens;

Glasnevin FC v St Paul's Artane, Albert Col;

Mid Sutton v Raheny Utd, Bayside School Baldoyle, 10.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Porterstown Park, 10.30;

Peamount Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Greenogue, 10.30;

Clontarf FC v Swords Celtic, St Anne's Park, 10.30 Postponed

8 Sun Navy:

Granada FC v Leicester Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Dundrum FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Meadowbrook;

Broadford Rovers v Tallaght Town, Broadford Park;

Templeogue Utd v Larkview FC, Tymon Park, 10.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Ring Road, 10.30;

Celbridge Town v Parkvale FC, St Patrick's Park, 10.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, St Killian's, Bray, 10.30 Postponed

Sunday 13 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:

9 Sun Red :

Cabinteely FC v Shankhill, Kilboggit Park;

Belvedere FC v St Joseph's Boys, Clontarf Astro, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Gannon Park, 11.30

9 Sun Blue :

Crumlin Utd v Park Celtic, Willie Pearse Park;

Broadford Rovers v Lakelands FC, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Granada FC v St Francis, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Verona FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Phoenix FC v Esker Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Tallaght Town, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Greystones Utd, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Corduff FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30

9 Sun Yellow :

Knocklyon Utd, Idle;

Ballybrack FC v Templeogue Utd, Coolevin, 11.30;

Blessington AFC v Shankill FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Lakelands FC, Woodlands, 11.30;

Clondalkin Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Corkagh Park, 11.30;

Granada FC v Larkview FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Palmerstown FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30

9 Sun Orange :

Lucan Utd v Marino FC, Airlie Heights, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Trinity Donaghmede, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Tolka Rovers, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Raheny Utd, The Ward, 11.30;

Glasnevin FC v St Ita's AFC, Albert Col, 11.30

9 Sun Grey :

Tallaght Town v Broadford Rovers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Templeogue Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v St Joseph's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd, Idle;

Firhouse Carmel v Newbridge Town, Firhouse CC, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Railway Union, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0;

Granada FC v Mount Merrion, Holly Park, Blackrock, 12.30

9 Sun Emerald:

Marino FC v Phoenix FC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Verona FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Polish Eagles FC, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Portmarnock AFC, Maypark, 11.30;

St Mochtas, Idle

9 Sun Green :

Kinsealy Utd v Lusk Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Tolka Rovers, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Swords Celtic, Albert College, 11.30;

Kilbarrack Utd v Polish Eagles, Rose Glen, 11.30;

Glasnevin FC v Raheny Utd, Albert Col, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v St John Vianney, Kildonan Rd, 11.30

9 Sun Navy :

Wayside Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Jackson Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Sacred Heart, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Cambridge Boys v Parkvale FC, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Sporting Greystones v Broadford Rovers, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, willsbrook park, 11.30;

Jobstown Celtic, Idle;

Dundrum FC v Knocklyon Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.30

Sunday 13 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:

10 Sun A:

Park Celtic v Peamount Utd, Cabinteely park;

Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, UCD, Nova;

Knocklyon Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Tymon Park;

Crumlin Utd v Shankill FC, Willie Pearse Park;

Cabinteely FC v St Francis, Cabinteely park;

Broadford Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Marley Park;

Belvedere FC v St Kevin's Boys, Clontarf Astro

10 Sun A1:

Leixlip Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Leixlip Collinstown;

Lakelands FC v Malahide Utd, Marley (Pitch 6);

Kilnamanagh AFC v Newbridge Town;

Home Farm v Parkvale FC, VEC Whitehall;

Greystones Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Woodlands;

Finglas Utd v Shankill FC, Kildonan Rd;

Drumcondra AFC v St Kevin's Boys, clonturk park;

Cherry Orchard v Verona FC, Le Fanu Park

10 Sun B:

Mount Merrion v Palmerstown FC, UCD, Nova;

Marino FC v Phoenix FC, St Anne's Park;

Leixlip Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Leixlip Collinstown;

Granada FC v St Paul's Artane, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Castleknock Celtic v Stella Maris, Dodsboro;

Cambridge Boys v Templeogue Utd, Ringsend Park;

Broadford Rovers v Verona FC, Marley Park

10 Sun B1:

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Lakelands FC, Maypark;

Granada FC v Newbridge Town, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Glasnevin FC v Peamount Utd, Albert College;

Firhouse Carmel v Portmarnock AFC, Firhouse CC;

Cambridge Boys v Raheny Utd, Ringsend Park;

Cabinteely FC v St Francis, Cabinteely park;

Blessington AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Cross Chapel

10 Sun C:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Larkview FC;

Greystones Utd v Lusk Utd, Woodlands;

Dundrum FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowbrook;

Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Annes Park, Sybil Hill Road;

Cherry Orchard v Railway Union, Le Fanu Park;

Celbridge Town v St Joseph's Boys, Ballymakealy;

Broadford Rovers v Verona FC, Marley Park

10 Sun C1:

Drumcondra AFC v St John Vianney, clonturk park;

Knocklyon Utd v Mid Sutton, Tymon Park;

Granada FC v Polish Eagles FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Finglas Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Kildonan Rd;

Clontarf FC v Templeogue Utd, St Annes Park, Sybil Hill Road;

Cambridge Boys v Terenure Rangers, Ringsend Park

10 Sun D:

Killegland AFC v Leicester Celtic, Wards Cross;

Greystones Utd v Leixlip Utd, Woodlands;

Dundrum FC v Lusk Utd, Meadowbrook;

Clontarf FC v Marino FC, St Annes Park, Sybil Hill Road;

Broadford Rovers v Shankill FC, Marley Park;

Blessington AFC v St Paul's Artane, Cross Chapel;

Ballyoulster Utd v Terenure Rangers, Loughlinstown Road

10 Sun D1:

Esker Celtic v Park Celtic, St Catherines Pk;

Lakelands FC v Lusk Utd, Marley (Pitch 6);

Kinsealy Utd v Mid Sutton, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy;

Granada FC v Mourne Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Annes Park, Sybil Hill Road;

Celbridge Town v St John Vianney, Ballymakealy

10 Sun E:

Portmarnock AFC v Railway Union, Paddy's Hill;

Lakelands FC v Sacred Heart, Marley (Pitch 6);

Knocklyon Utd v Swords Celtic, Tymon Park;

Ballyowen Celtic v Swords Manor, Griffeen Valley Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers, Ballywaltrim

10 Sun F:

Cambridge Boys v Sporting Greystones, Ringsend Park;

Drumcondra AFC v Newlands/Castle Pk, clonturk park;

Dundrum FC v Kinsealy Utd, Meadowbrook;

Glasnevin FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Albert College

Sunday 13 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:

11 Sun A:

Malahide Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Gannon Park, Referee: Peppard Patrick;

Shamrock Rovers, Idle;

Home Farm v Shelbourne Academy, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Crumlin Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent;

Broadford Rovers v St Mochtas, Broadford Park

11 Sun A1 North:

Phoenix FC v Portmarnock AFC, Martin Savage Park;

Marino FC v Raheny Utd, Croyden Gardens;

Belvedere FC v Verona FC, Fairview park;

Cabinteely FC v Swords Celtic, Kilboggit Park;

Clontarf FC v St Paul's Artane, St Anne's Park, Referee: Blaney Niall;

Drogheda Boys v St Mochtas, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;

Home Farm v Shelbourne Academy, VEC Whitehall, 11.30

11 Sun A1 South:

Knocklyon Utd v Mount Merrion, Ballycullen Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Newbridge Town;

Cambridge Boys v Tallaght Town, Ringsend Park, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers, Ballywaltrim;

Crumlin Utd v Peamount Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Cherry Orchard v St Francis, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Templeogue Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30

11 Sun B:

Lakelands FC v Leixlip Utd, Balally Hill, Referee: Blake Noel;

AFC Utd v Terenure Rangers, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;

Blessington AFC v St Mochtas, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Clondalkin Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Dundrum FC v Park Celtic, Meadowbrook, Referee: Langley Stephen;

Broadford Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Mount Merrion, Ballycullen Park, 11.30

11 Sun B1:

Kinsealy Utd v Phoenix FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Raheny Utd, Maypark, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Castleknock Celtic v Verona FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Burke Eoin;

Esker Celtic v Swords Manor, willsbrook park;

Finglas Utd v St Mochtas, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Glasnevin FC v St Kevin's Boys, Albert Col, Referee: Green Luke;

St Ita's AFC, Idle

11 Sun C:

Granada FC v Larkview FC, Meadowvale;

Finglas Celtic v Raheny Utd, Kilshane Road;

Ayrfield Utd v Tolka Rovers;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Knocklyon Utd, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Tallaght Town, Broadford Park, 1pm;

Cabinteely FC v Swords Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm

11 Sun C1:

Marino FC v Mount Merrion, Croyden Gardens;

Dundrum FC v Shankill FC, Meadowbrook;

Railway Union, Idle;

Jobstown Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Jobstown Park;

Lakelands FC v Phoenix FC, Balally Hill;

Blessington AFC v Terenure Rangers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.45, Referee: Coughlan Iain

11 Sun D:

Lusk Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, Rathmore Rd Lusk, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Esker Celtic v Stella Maris, willsbrook park, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Firhouse Carmel v St Paul's Artane, Firhouse CC;

Killegland AFC v Raheny Utd, The Ward, Referee: O Keefe Paul;

Clontarf FC v Tolka Rovers, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Parkvale FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30

11 Sun D1:

Kinsealy Utd v Lusk Utd, Kinsealy Court Est;

Ballybrack FC v Swords Celtic, Coolevin;

Castleknock Celtic v Mourne Celtic, Porterstown Park, Referee: Burke Eoin;

Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Anne's Park;

Drumcondra AFC v Malahide Utd, Albert College

11 Sun E:

Glebe North FC v Raheny Utd, Old Market Green;

Celbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Ballymakealy;

Cabinteely FC v Swords Manor, Kilboggit Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Verona FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;

Granada FC v Portrane Athletic, Meadowvale, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Newbridge Town, Maypark, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen

11 Sun E1:

Lakelands FC v Portmarnock AFC, Balally Hill;

Broadford Rovers v Tallaght Town, Broadford Park;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Templeogue Utd, Knockmitten Park;

Glasnevin FC v Shankill FC, Griffith Park, 12.45, Referee: Green Luke;

Kinsealy Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Kinsealy Court Est, 1pm;

Knocklyon Utd v Raheny Utd, Ballycullen Park, 1pm

11 Sun F:

Dundrum FC v Granada FC, Meadowbrook;

St Mochtas v Portrane Athletic, Porterstown Road;

Ayrfield Utd v Palmerstown FC;

Corduff FC v Lourdes Celtic, Corduff Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Dingle Utd, Idle;

Sporting Greystones v Terenure Rangers

Sunday 13 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:

12 Sun Inter:

Lourdes Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Sundrive Park, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Crumlin Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Smith John;

Cherry Orchard v Stella Maris, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Belvedere FC v Templeogue Utd, Fairview park, Referee: Rake David;

Shamrock Rovers, Idle;

Drogheda Boys v St Joseph's Boys, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30

12 Sun 2 South:

Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park;

Broadford Rovers v Park Celtic, Broadford Park, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Beechwood FC v St Joseph's Boys, Herbert Park, Referee: Byrne Thomas;

Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;

Cherry Orchard v Lakelands FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Castleknock Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Porterstown Park, 12.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic

12 Sun 2 North:

Killegland AFC v Raheny Utd, The Ward, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Home Farm v Shelbourne Academy, VEC Whitehall, 11.30, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Glebe North FC v St Kevin's Boys, Old Market Green, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Swords Celtic, Albert College, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Belvedere FC v Verona FC, Fairview park, 11.30, Referee: Rake David

12 Sun 3:

Portmarnock AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Earley Michael;

Clontarf FC v Templeogue Utd, St Anne's Park, Referee: Padden Alan;

Belmont FC v Terenure Rangers, Herbert Park, Referee: Wills David;

Drumcondra AFC v Tallaght Town, Albert College, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Knocklyon Utd v Marks Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Railway Union, The Ward, 11.30, Referee: O Keefe Paul;

Esker Celtic v St John Vianney, willsbrook park, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy

12 Sun 4:

Collinstown FC v Sacred Heart, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Broadford Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Ballybrack FC v Swords Celtic, Coolevin, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Raheny Utd, Whelan Park, 11.30;

St Francis, Idle;

Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Marks Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Butler Park, 11.30

12 Sun 5:

Cambridge Boys v Tallaght Town, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Lakelands FC, Idle;

Glasnevin FC v Leicester Celtic, Albert Col, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;

Dundrum FC v Park Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.30, Referee: Langley Stephen;

Corduff FC v Polish Eagles FC, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Burke Eoin;

Killegland AFC v Kilnamanagh AFC, The Ward, 12.45, Referee: O Keefe Paul;

Esker Celtic v Lucan Utd, willsbrook park, 12.45, Referee: Curtis Amy

12 Sun 6:

Clontarf FC v St John Bosco, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Blaney Niall;

St Marys Boys v Broadford Rovers, Moreen Park, 11.30;

Lusk Utd, Idle;

Belmont FC v Swords Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Railway Union, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Cabinteely FC v St John Vianney, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Knocklyon Utd, Maypark, 12.45, Referee: Horgan Stephen

12 Sun 7:

Dingle Utd v Phoenix FC, John Paul Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Lakelands FC, Meadowvale, 11.30;

Granada FC v Lourdes Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Glebe North FC v Lusk Utd, Old Market Green, 11.30;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Terenure Rangers, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowbrook, 12.45, Referee: Langley Stephen;

Drumcondra AFC v Palmerstown FC, Albert College, 12.45, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Anne's Park, 12.45, Referee: Blaney Niall

12 Sun 8:

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Stepaside FC v Trinity Donaghmede, Stepaside All Weather, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Portmarnock AFC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, Referee: Kelly John;

Leixlip Utd v Portrane Athletic, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Granada FC v Swords Celtic, Meadowvale, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Leicester Celtic v Raheny Utd, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Sacred Heart, Balally Hill, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Finglas Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Kilshane Road, 11.30

Sunday 13 September 2020 (11.00) unless stated:

13 Sun Inter:

St Kevin's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Ellenfield, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Lucan Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Airlie Heights, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Raheny Utd v Broadford Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Peamount Utd v Cherry Orchard, Greenogue, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Mount Merrion v Crumlin Utd, Deer Park, Referee: Ray Jason;

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Malahide Utd v Home Farm, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Peppard Patrick

13 Sun 2:

Templeogue Utd v Cherry Orchard, Tymon Park, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Mid Sutton v Clontarf FC, Bayside School Baldoyle, Referee: Cryan David;

Larkview FC v Esker Celtic, Whelan Park, Referee: Keating Jack;

Lakelands FC v Phoenix FC, Balally Hill, 12.45, Referee: Blake Noel;

Leixlip Utd v Drogheda Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Lusk Utd v Crumlin Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 1pm, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

13 Sun 3:

Terenure Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, Bushy Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;

St John Vianney v Broadford Rovers, Kilmore Drive, Referee: Brown Ross;

Knocklyon Utd v Killegland AFC, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Mount Merrion v Drumcondra AFC, Bearna Park, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Belvedere FC, Pearse Park, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert

13 Sun 4:

Portrane Athletic v Ballyoulster Utd, Portrane Road;

Mourne Celtic v Swords Celtic, Brickfields Park, 11.0;

Lusk Utd v Finglas Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Portmarnock AFC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Paddy's Hill, 11.45, Referee: Earley Michael;

Lucan Utd v Leicester Celtic, Airlie Heights, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin

13 Sun 5:

Templeogue Utd v Cambridge Boys, Tymon Park, Referee: McBride Philip;

Raheny Utd v Firhouse Carmel, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Park Celtic v Glasnevin FC, St Laurence's Col, Referee: Browne David;

Clontarf FC v Drumcondra AFC, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan;

Larkview FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Whelan Park, 1pm, Referee: Keating Jack

13 Sun 6:

Swords Celtic v Raheny Utd, St Anne's Park, Referee: Earley David;

St John Bosco v Cabinteely FC, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Byrne Gareth;

Parkvale FC v Dundrum FC, Rockbrook Pk School, Referee: Molloy John;

Leixlip Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Stepaside FC v Ballybrack FC, Stepaside All Weather, 11.45, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Rathcoole Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.45, Referee: Mahony Oisin;

Mount Merrion v Finglas Celtic, Bearna Park, 1pm

13 Sun 7:

Tolka Rovers v Clontarf FC, Johnstown Park, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Verona FC v Broadford Rovers, Coolmine Pk, 11.0, Referee: Lawlor Kevin;

St John Vianney v Sporting Greystones, Kilmore Drive, 11.30, Referee: Brown Ross;

Templeogue Utd v Park Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Ray

13 Sun 8:

Lakelands FC, Idle;

Killegland AFC v Granada FC, The Ward, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Mid Sutton v Ballyfermot Utd, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.45, Referee: Cryan David;

Larkview FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Whelan Park, 11.45, Referee: Keating Jack;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Ardmore Rovers, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.45, Referee: Kelly John

13 Sun 9:

St Mochtas v Cabinteely FC, Porterstown Road, Referee: Browne Martin;

Leicester Celtic v Killegland AFC, Loreto Park, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Newbridge Town v Dundrum FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0;

Raheny Utd v Drumcondra AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.45, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Mid Sutton v Jobstown Celtic, Bayside School Baldoyle, 1pm, Referee: Cryan David;

Templeogue Utd v Broadford Rovers, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: McBride Philip

Sunday 13 September 2020 (11.00) unless stated:

14 Sun 1:

St Paul's Artane v Greystones Utd, Lein Road, Referee: Brogan Paul;

St Francis v Raheny Utd, Baldonnel, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

St Kevin's Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Willie;

St John Bosco v Mount Merrion, Benmadigan Road, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Gareth;

Swords Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Balheary Swords, 11.45, Referee: Earley David

14 Sun 2:

Lakelands FC v Cabinteely FC, Bearna Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

St Kevin's Boys v Beechwood FC, Ellenfield, 11.0;

Shankill FC v Broadford Rovers, Shanganagh Park, 11.0;

Killegland AFC v Esker Celtic, The Ward, 1pm, Referee: Carberry Leanne

14 Sun 3:

St Malachys v Cambridge Boys, Springdale Road, 11.0;

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

Templeogue Utd v Ballymun Utd, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: McBride Philip;

St Francis v Drumcondra AFC, Baldonnel, 11.45, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Park Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Cabinteely park, 11.45, Referee: Browne David;

Leicester Celtic v Kinsealy Utd, Loreto Park, 11.45, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Terenure Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Cooke Michael

14 Sun 4:

Sheriff YC v Beechwood FC, Clontarf Astro, 11.0;

St Paul's Artane v Ballyoulster Utd, Lein Road, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Clondalkin Celtic, Deer Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Trinity Donaghmede, Ballycullen Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Lakelands FC v Clontarf FC, Bearna Park, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann;

Park Celtic v Belmont FC, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Browne David

14 Sun 5:

Tallaght Town v Dundrum FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Kean Sean;

St Maelruans v Glasnevin FC, Bancroft Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Sacred Heart v Larkview FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.0, Referee: Bell Tony;

Portrane Athletic v Palmerstown FC, Portrane Road, 11.0;

Esker Celtic, Idle;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Belmont FC, Transport Club, 11.0, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Terenure Rangers v Dalkey Utd, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael

14 Sun 6:

St Paul's Artane v Corduff FC, Lein Road, 11.0;

Sporting Greystones v Dundrum FC, Dr Ryan Park, 11.0;

Polish Eagles FC v Lakelands FC, 11.0;

Raheny Utd v Firhouse Carmel, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.45, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Tallaght Town v Castleknock Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Kean Sean;

St Maelruans v Drumcondra AFC, Bancroft Park, 11.45, Referee: Raymond Derek

Sunday 13 September 2020 (10.15) unless stated:

15 Sun Div 1:

Swords Celtic, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Beechwood FC, Ellenfield, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Mount Merrion v Greystones Utd, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

St Mochtas v Ardmore Rovers, Porterstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Browne Martin;

Lourdes Celtic v Home Farm, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Raheny Utd v Dalkey Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: O Brien Kate

15 Sun Div 2:

Templeogue Utd v Cherry Orchard, Tymon Park, Referee: Cross David;

Terenure Rangers v Leixlip Utd, ELKWOOD Postponed;

Lourdes Celtic v Lakelands FC, Sundrive Park, 11.45, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

St Paul's Artane v Dalkey Utd, Lein Road, 11.45, Referee: Brogan Paul;

Lucan Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;

St Kevin's Boys v Granada FC, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie

15 Sun Div 3:

Palmerstown FC v Lucan Utd, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Park Celtic v Glasnevin FC, Cabinteely park, Referee: Delaney John;

Shankill FC v Belmont FC, Shanganagh Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Aungier Celtic, Pearse Park, Referee: McCann Robert;

Terenure Rangers v Mount Merrion, Bushy Park, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Parkvale FC v Clontarf FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.45, Referee: Molloy John

15 Sun Div 4:

Jobstown Celtic v Booth Road Celtic, Jobstown Park;

Hartstown Huntstown v Cabinteely FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Balally Hill, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Marks Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Butler Park, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, ELKWOOD, 11.30, Referee: Michura Krzysztof;

Knocklyon Utd v Beechwood FC, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam

Sunday 13 September 2020 (1pm) unless stated:

16 Sun Prem 1:

Templeogue Utd v Peamount Utd, Tymon Park, 12.0, Referee: Cross David;

Shelbourne Academy v Malahide Utd, AUL Complex, 1pm;

St Francis v Home Farm, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

St Joseph's Boys v Corduff FC, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;

St Mochtas v Cabinteely FC, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin

16 Sun Prem 2:

Tallaght Town, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Leixlip Utd, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Arklow Town v St Joseph's Boys, Travers Insurances Pk, 1pm;

Belvedere FC v Marks Celtic, Fairview park, 1pm, Referee: Rake David;

Cherry Orchard v Manortown Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

Esker Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, willsbrook park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Stella Maris v Willows FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1pm, Referee: McGuirk Liam

16 Sun Maj:

Ballyoulster Utd, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Bohemians FC v Home Farm, Albert Col, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Castleknock Celtic v Greystones Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Penny David;

Raheny Utd v Templeogue Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Shamrock Rovers v Peamount Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 1pm;

Tallaght Town v Lucan Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex

16 Sun A:

Ballyfermot Utd v Wayside Celtic, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Flusk David;

Cabinteely FC v St Kevin's Boys, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;

Dalkey Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Finglas Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Hartstown Huntstown v Lucan Utd, Hartstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Leicester Celtic, Ring Road, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason

16 Sun A1:

Crumlin Utd v Dundrum FC, Willie Pearse Park, 11.45, Referee: Smith John;

Ballymun Utd v Raheny Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex, 12.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Ardmore Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Castleknock Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Celbridge Town v Firhouse Carmel, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Clontarf FC v Finglas Utd, St Anne's Park, 1pm Postponed

16 Sun B:

Beechwood FC v Rathcoole Boys, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Mochtas, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Blessington AFC v Mount Merrion, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Cambridge Boys v Kinsealy Utd, Ringsend Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Clondalkin Celtic v Greystones Utd, Clondalkin S&L Centre, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Clontarf FC v Esker Celtic, St Anne's Park, 1pm Postponed

16 Sun B1:

Palmerstown FC v Park Celtic, Glenaulin Park, 12.0, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Beechwood FC v Wayside Celtic, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Clontarf FC v Terenure Rangers, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Padden Alan;

Corduff FC v Templeogue Utd, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Drumcondra AFC v Tallaght Town, Albert College, 1pm, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Harold's Cross v Raheny Utd, stanaway park, 1pm

16 Sun C:

Portrane Athletic, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Hartstown Huntstown, Ballywaltrim, 1pm;

Ballyfermot Utd v Dundrum FC, The Lawns, 1pm;

Beech Park v Dalkey Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;

Belmont FC v Cabinteely FC, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Lakelands FC v Rivermount Boys, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt

Sunday 13 September 2020 (11.00) unless stated:

17 Sun P1 North:

Ballyfermot Utd v Verona FC, The Lawns, 11.0, Referee: Flusk David;

Belvedere FC v Stella Maris, Fairview park, 11.0, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Cherry Orchard v Larkview FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0;

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0 Postponed;

Drogheda Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.0;

Cherry Orchard v Larkview FC, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Home Farm v Malahide Utd, VEC Whitehall, 1pm, Referee: Coakley Paul

17 Sun P1 South:

Lourdes Celtic v Lucan Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Mount Merrion, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Greystones Utd v St Francis, Woodlands, 11.0;

Crumlin Utd v St John Bosco, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Cherry Orchard v St Joseph's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;

Cabinteely FC v St Kevin's Boys, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron

17 Sun Maj North:

Home Farm, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v St Mochtas, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Clontarf FC v St Kevin's Boys, St Anne's Park, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Drumcondra AFC v Shelbourne Academy, Albert College, 11.0, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Finglas Utd v Raheny Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.0, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Hartstown Huntstown v Phoenix FC, Hartstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Dunne Christy

17 Sun Maj South :

Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;

Cabinteely FC v Terenure Rangers, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Celbridge Town v Shankill FC, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Dalkey Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Firhouse Carmel v Newbridge Town, Firhouse CC, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Roy

17 Sun A North :

Leixlip Utd, Idle;

Donnycarney Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Holy Faith School, 11.0;

Castleknock Celtic v St Mochtas, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Penny David;

Clontarf FC v St Kevin's Boys, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Howth Celtic v Lucan Utd, Celtic Park, 1pm, Referee: Peppard Patrick

17 Sun A South :

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Templeogue Utd, Knockmitten Park, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Tom;

drimnagh cel v Tallaght Town, Brickfields Park, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Esker Celtic v St James Athletic, willsbrook park, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Harold's Cross v Newbridge Town, ROSARY PARK, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Leicester Celtic v Meath Athletic, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: Fleming Andrew

17 Sun B:

Clontarf FC, Idle;

Beech Park v Wayside Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Will;

Beechwood FC v St Joseph's Boys, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Blessington AFC v Sheriff YC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.0, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Esker Celtic v Park Celtic, willsbrook park, 11.0;

Firhouse Carmel v Manortown Utd, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy

17 Sun C :

Granada FC v Knocklyon Utd, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Belmont FC v Mount Merrion, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Ballyoulster Utd v St John Bosco, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Ballyfermot Utd v Terenure Rangers, The Lawns, 1pm;

Beechwood FC v Rathcoole Boys, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Hawkins Denis

Sunday 13 September 2020 (1pm) unless stated:

18 Sun P1 North:

Bohemians FC v Crumlin Utd, Albert Col, 11.0, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Belvedere FC v Shelbourne Academy, Fairview park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Castleknock Celtic v Malahide Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Drogheda Boys v Home Farm, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm

18 Sun P1 South:

Leixlip Utd, Idle;

Arklow Town v Rathcoole Boys, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.0;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Newbridge Town, Knockmitten Park, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Crumlin Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Szomboti Daniel

18 Sun Maj:

Phoenix FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Martin Savage Park, 1pm;

Firhouse Carmel v Shankill FC, Firhouse CC, 1pm;

Cabinteely FC v St Kevin's Boys, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Broadford Rovers v St Mochtas, Broadford Park, 1pm, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Blessington AFC v Templeogue Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert

18 Sun Maj 1:

Rathcoole Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;

Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;

Granada FC v Drumcondra AFC, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Park Celtic v Beechwood FC, Cabinteely park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

Peamount Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

St Marys Boys v Esker Celtic, Moreen Park, 1pm

18 Sun Maj 2:

Tallaght Town v Castleknock Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Portmarnock AFC v Dalkey Utd, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael;

Wayside Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Jackson Park, 1pm;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Ballymun Utd, Transport Club, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Terenure Rangers v Booth Road Celtic, cym sports ground terenure, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Mulhuddart FC v Finglas Utd, Ladyswell Park, 1pm

18 Sun C:

Leicester Celtic v Belmont FC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Straffan FC v Greystones Utd, Lodge Park, 1pm;

Newbridge Town v St Maelruans, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm;

Mount Merrion v Ardmore Rovers, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

Harold's Cross v Greenhill's Boys, ROSARY PARK, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Lakelands FC v Dalkey Utd, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt

06/09/2020 14:58