Match Day 23 fixtures - weekend of March 14th & 15th

Saturday 14 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 min e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games,

Saturday 14 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 min e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games,

SFAI Skechers Cup U13 Regional Play Off:

St Joseph's Boys (P) v Shelbourne Academy (P), Pearse Pk,1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

SFAI Skechers Cup U13 National Round:

St Kevin's Boys v Mervue Utd, Shanowen Rd, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Willow Park v Chery Orchard/Westport FC

SFAI Skechers Cup U14 National Round:

Castlebar/Corinthians Boys v Shamrock Rovers,

SFAI Sketchers Cup U15 National Round:

St Francis v St Mochtas/Kildimo Utd., Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard

U11 (B & B1) Brendan Coyne Cup:

Blessington AFC v Belmont FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

St Francis v Drumcondra AFC, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Leicester Celtic v Collinstown FC, Loreto Park, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Phoenix FC v Greystones Utd, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Castleknock Celtic B v Peamount Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Shankill FC v Mount Merrion, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Park Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Cabinteely park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Firhouse Carmel v Knocklyon Utd, Firhouse CC, Referee: Ray Jason;

Esker Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Hermitage Park, 12.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Newbridge Town v Broadford Rovers, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30

U11 (C & C1) Tony Hackett Cup:

Leicester Celtic v Manortown Utd, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Hartstown Huntstown v Newbridge Town, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

St Francis v Belmont FC, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Greystones Utd v Cherry Orchard, Woodlands, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Kelly David;

Templeogue Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Tymon Park, Referee: Hannon Luke;

Leixlip Utd C v Dalkey Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30, Referee: Kelly Adam

U11 (D; D1;) Subsidiary Cup:

Tallaght Town v Peamount Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: McKittrick Pierce;

Portmarnock AFC v Parkvale FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Skillington Declan;

Newbridge Town v Corduff FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Finglas Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Kilshane Road, Referee: Brown Ross;

Arthur Griffith Park v Greystones Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Mulligan Dillon;

St Mochtas v Ballyowen Celtic, Porterstown Road, Referee: Curran Alex;

Beech Park v Orchard Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Donnybrook FC v St Joseph's Boys, Herbert Park

U11 (E,F) Sean Kelly Cup:

Belmont FC F v Kingswood, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Belmont FC E, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Hannon Luke;

Carriglea FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Dunedin, 11.30;

Shankill FC v Firhouse Carmel, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Lucan Utd, Ballymakealy, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Castleknock Celtic E v Broadford Rovers, Porterstown Park, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Ballymun Utd v Harold's Cross, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Ardmore Rovers v Beech Park, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: Cross David

U12 Tom Kavanagh Cup Inter Sat/Sun.:

Shamrock Rovers v Ardmore Rovers, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Byrne Keith H

U13 Gerry Murphy Cup (A & A1):

Tolka Rovers A v Greenhills Celtic, Jobstown Park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall

U13 Joe O'Leary Cup (B & B1):

Esker Celtic v St Mochtas B1, Hermitage Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Arklow Town v Wayside Celtic, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30

U13 League Cup (13C & C1):

Howth Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Celtic Park, Referee: Peppard Patrick;

Finglas Celtic v Beechwood FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Brown Ross;

Orchard Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Cherry Orchard Pk, 11.30, Referee: Mason Adam

U14 Thunder Cup:

Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Leixlip Utd v Malahide Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam

U14 Harmon Cup (M & M1):

Crumlin Utd v Collinstown FC, Willie Pearse Park, 12.0, Referee: Hayden Barry

U14 Paisley Deering Cup (A & A1):

Greystones Utd v Verona FC, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Collinstown FC v Glebe North FC, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara

U14 Hollywood Cup (B & B1):

St Marys Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Moreen Park, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Ballyowen Celtic v Clontarf FC, Griffeen Valley Park, 1pm, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Leicester Celtic v Manortown Utd (B), Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek

U15 Conway Cup P2:

St Joseph's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Pearse Park, 11.45, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Cherry Orchard v Corduff FC, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy

U15 Cox Cup A:

Portmarnock AFC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan

U15 B Grehan Cup:

Tallaght Town v Raheny Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Portrane Athletic v Templeogue Utd, Portrane Road, 11.0, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Dalkey Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Castleknock Celtic v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Dundrum FC v Park Celtic, Meadowbrook, Referee: O'Shea Rory.

Saturday 14 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sat Red :

Templeogue Utd v Leixlip Utd, Tymon Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Belvedere FC, Pearse Park;

St Kevin's Boys v St Mochtas, Wards Cross;

Shamrock Rovers v Crumlin Utd, Roadstone S&S Club;

Peamount Utd v Home Farm, Greenogue;

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Shelbourne Academy v Cherry Orchard, AUL Complex

8 Sat Blue :

Leicester Celtic v Finglas Utd, Loreto Park;

Swords Celtic v Granada FC, Balheary Swords;

Malahide Utd v Mount Merrion, Gannon Park;

Lusk Utd v Celbridge Town, Rathmore Rd Lusk

8 Sat Yellow :

Terenure Rangers v Castleknock Celtic, Bushy Park, 10.0;

Leicester Celtic v Beechwood FC, Loreto Park;

Blessington AFC, Idle;

Shankill FC v St Joseph's Boys, Shanganagh Park

8 Sat Grey :

Wayside Celtic v Esker Celtic, Jackson Park;

Park Celtic v Peamount Utd, Cabinteely park;

Mount Merrion v Ballyoulster Utd, Deer Park;

Lourdes Celtic v Beechwood FC, Sundrive Park;

Leicester Celtic v Collinstown FC, Loreto Park Postponed

8 Sat Emerald:

Belmont FC v Corduff FC, Herbert Park;

Tolka Rovers v Hartstown Huntstown, Johnstown Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Swords Celtic, Paddy's Hill;

Leixlip Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre

8 Sat Green :

Crumlin Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Willie Pearse Park;

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Belmont FC v Beechwood FC, Herbert Park;

Stepaside FC v Belgrave AFC, Step aside All Weather;

Park Celtic v St Marks Celtic, Cabinteely park

8 Sat Purple :

St Malachys v Dingle Utd, Colaiste Dhulaigh;

Mountview Boys v Sheriff YC, Mountview Park;

Arthur Griffith Park, Idle;

Hartstown Huntstown v Bohemians FC, Hartstown Park;

Glebe North FC v Booth Road Celtic, Town Park

8 Sat Silver:

Beechwood FC v Enniskerry YC, St Killian's, German Sch,;

Cambridge Boys v Greenhill's Boys, Ringsend Park;

Granada FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Rathcoole Boys, Idle;

Rosemount Mulvey v St Peters, Rosemount Park;

Tallaght Town v Wayside Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Belmont FC, Transport Club;

Kingswood v Shankill FC, Kingswood Heights;

St Marys Boys v Terenure Rangers, Moreen Park,

Saturday 14 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

9 Sat Red :

Swords Celtic v Belvedere FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Wayside Celtic, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v St Mochtas, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Leicester Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Home Farm, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Esker Celtic, St Patrick's Pk, 11.30;

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Cherry Orchard, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sat Blue :

Terenure Rangers v Esker Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Swords Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Ardmore Rovers, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Dalkey Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Belmont FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Bohemians, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Malahide Utd, Idle;

Leicester Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Crumlin Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Castleknock Celtic, Deer Park, 11.30

9 Sat Orange :

Terenure Rangers v Hartstown Huntstown, Bushy Park, 11.30 Postponed;

St Mochtas v Tallaght Town, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

St John Bosco v Ballyoulster Utd, Brickfields Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Beechwood FC, Airlie Heights, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Granada FC, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic v Greystones Utd, Jackson Park, 11.30

9 Sat Grey :

Park Celtic v Sacred Heart, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

St Francis v Dalkey Utd, Baldonnel, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Arthur Griffith Park, Deer Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Booth Road Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Clondalkin Celtic, Firhouse CC, 11.30;

Manortown Utd v Beechwood FC 2, Greentrees Park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Belmont FC, Loreto Park, 12.30

9 Sat Emerald :

Mountview Boys v Peamount Utd, Mountview Park, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Belvedere FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Castleknock Celtic, Maypark, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Collinstown FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Glebe North FC v Drumcondra AFC, Town Park, 11.30;

Tolka Rovers v Finglas Celtic, Johnstown Park, 11.30

9 Sat Green :

Rathcoole Boys v St Marks Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Kingswood v Ballyfermot Utd, Kingswood Heights, 11.30;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Beechwood FC 3RD, Knockmitten Park, 11.30

9 Sat Purple :

Wayside Celtic v Granada FC, Jackson Park, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v Belmont FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

St Maelruans v Beechwood FC 4th, Bancroft Park, 11.30;

St Marys Boys v St Peters, Moreen Park, 11.30;

Rosemount Mulvey v Carriglea FC, Rosemount Park, 11.30;

Manortown Utd v Dalkey Utd, Greentrees Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Crumlin Utd, Greenogue, 11.30;

Donnybrook FC, Idle,

Saturday 14 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 Sat A :

Celbridge Town v Belvedere FC, Ballymakealy;

Templeogue Utd v Peamount Utd, VEC Terenure;

Leixlip Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Finglas Celtic v Shelbourne Academy, Kilshane Road;

Esker Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Hermitage Park;

Cherry Orchard v Ballyoulster Utd, Elmdale Cresent

10 Sat A1:

Corduff FC v Ardmore Rovers, Corduff Park;

Palmerstown FC v Park Celtic, Glenaulin Park;

Mountview Boys v Rathcoole Boys, Mountview Park;

Lucan Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Dodsboro;

Leicester Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Loreto Park;

Greystones Utd v St Mochtas, Woodlands;

Finglas Utd v Terenure Rangers, Kildonan Rd

10 Sat B :

Belmont FC v Howth Celtic, Herbert Park;

Templeogue Utd v Malahide Utd, Tymon Park;

Swords Celtic v Sacred Heart, Balheary Swords;

St John Vianney v Verona FC, Kilmore Drive;

Crumlin Utd v Dalkey Utd, Willie Pearse Park;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Greystones Utd, Knockmitten Park;

Terenure Rangers, Idle

10 Sat B1:

Stella Maris v Mount Merrion, Albert Col;

Cherry Orchard v Granada FC, Le Fanu Park;

Corduff FC v Wayside Celtic, Corduff Park;

St Mochtas v Park Celtic, Porterstown Road;

Beechwood FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Herbert Park

10 Sat C :

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Granada FC, Maypark;

Greystones Utd v St James Athletic SD, Woodlands;

Lourdes Celtic v Bohemians FC, Moreen Park;

Shelbourne Academy v Beechwood FC, AUL Complex;

Rathcoole Boys v Belmont FC, Frank Cox Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Ballyoulster Utd, Ballywaltrim;

Newbridge Town v Belvedere FC, Station Rd, Newbridge

10 Sat C1:

Arklow Town v Beech Park, Travers Insurances Pk;

Ballyfermot Utd v Wayside Celtic, The Lawns;

Collinstown FC, Idle;

Harold's Cross v Firhouse Carmel, Rosary Park;

Lucan Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Dodsboro;

Mount Merrion v Blessington AFC, Deer Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Belmont FC, Ballywaltrim;

Leixlip Utd v Dalkey Utd, Leixlip Collinstown

10 Sat D:

Crumlin Utd v Cabinteely FC, Willie Pearse Park;

Glebe North FC v Ardmore Rovers, Old Market Green;

Leicester Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Loreto Park;

Greenhill's Boys v Sacred Heart, Greenhills Park;

St Malachys v Park Celtic, Springdale Road;

Clontarf FC v Castleknock Celtic, St Anne's Park;

Lusk Utd v Peamount Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk

10 Sat D1:

Beechwood FC v Leixlip Utd, Herbert Park;

Ballyoulster Utd v Lucan Utd, Loughlinstown Road;

Portmarnock AFC v Lusk Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Mountview Boys v Rivermount Boys, Mountview Park;

Collinstown FC v Dalkey Utd, Collinstown Park Postponed;

Blessington AFC v Esker Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Belmont FC v Granada FC, Herbert Park

10 Sat E :

Enniskerry YC v Broadford Rovers, Step aside All Weather;

Greystones Utd v AFC Belgrave, Woodlands;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Terenure Rangers, Ring Road Tallaght;

Granada FC v Arthur Griffith Park, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Wayside Celtic v Liffey Valley Rangers, Jackson Park;

Leicester Celtic v Park Celtic, Loreto Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Corkagh Park

10 Sat E1:

Cambridge Boys v Ballyowen Celtic, Ringsend Park;

Granada FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Greenhill's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Greenhills Park;

Booth Road Celtic v Beechwood FC, Corkagh Park;

Kingswood v St Joseph's Boys, Kingswood Heights;

Stepaside FC SD v St James Athletic, Kilternan adult education centre;

Hartstown Huntstown v AFC Belgrave, Hartstown Park,

Saturday 14 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

11 Sat A :

St Kevin's Boys v Belvedere FC, Wards Cross, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Mount Merrion v Leicester Celtic, Deer Park, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Leixlip Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Wells Liam;

Home Farm v Cherry Orchard, VEC Whitehall, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;

Malahide Utd v Peamount Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30

11 Sat A1:

Ballyoulster Utd v Cherry Orchard, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Corduff FC v St Mochtas, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Dalkey Utd v Palmerstown FC, Hyde Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Greystones Utd, Wards Cross, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Shelbourne Academy v Home Farm, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Nolan Jack;

St Joseph's Boys v Hartstown Huntstown, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Arklow Town v Corduff FC, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30 Postponed

11 Sat B:

Portmarnock AFC v Belvedere FC, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Skillington Declan;

Clondalkin Celtic v Newbridge Town, Corkagh Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Glebe North FC, Wards Cross, 12.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen

11 Sat B1:

Broadford Rovers v Lourdes Celtic, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: Cleary Daniel;

St Mochtas v Granada FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Curran Alex

11 Sat C:

Lucan Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Moran Killian;

Celbridge Town v Verona FC, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Ballyoulster Utd v Beechwood FC, Loughlinstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy

11 Sat C1:

Rathcoole Boys v Blessington AFC, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Mahony Oisin;

Wayside Celtic v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Jackson Park, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Finglas Utd v Granada FC, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Earley Michael;

Leixlip Utd v Tolka Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Adam

11 Sat D:

Collinstown FC v Clontarf FC, Collinstown Park, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Knocklyon Utd v St John Bosco, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Castleknock Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.30

11 Sat D1:

Beechwood FC v Lourdes Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30

11 Sat E:

Wayside Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Mulhuddart FC v St Marys Boys, Ladyswell Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Peamount Utd, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Dalkey Utd v Granada FC, Hyde Park, 12.30

11 Sat F:

Blessington AFC v Clondalkin Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Castleknock Celtic v Rosemount Mulvey, Porterstown Park, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Rathcoole Boys v Dalkey Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Mahony Oisin;

Beechwood FC v Granada FC, Herbert Park, 12.30,

Saturday 14 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

12 Sat Inter:

Corduff FC v Leixlip Utd, Corduff Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Ardmore Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Kelly David;

St Kevin's Boys v Lucan Utd, Ellenfield, Referee: Padden Alan;

Shelbourne Academy v Templeogue Utd, AUL Complex, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Lourdes Celtic v Shamrock Rovers, Sundrive Park, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Leicester Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Home Farm v St Joseph's Boys, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Green Luke;

Belvedere FC, Idle

12 Sat Maj:

Cherry Orchard v Dalkey Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

St Francis v Swords Celtic, Baldonnel, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Portmarnock AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Peamount Utd v St Mochtas, Greenogue, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Newbridge Town v Stella Maris, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Blake Noel;

Leicester Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Loreto Park, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Greystones Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Woodlands, Referee: Ellison Declan

12 Sat Maj 1:

Shelbourne Academy v Cabinteely FC, AUL Complex, Referee: Nolan Jack;

Lucan Utd v Crumlin Utd, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Moran Killian;

Greystones Utd, Idle;

Arklow Town v Lucan Utd, Bridgewater Cen Pk;

Corduff FC v Finglas Utd, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar

12 Sat A +:

St Joseph's Boys v Granada FC, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Rathcoole Boys v Blessington AFC, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Byrne John;

Lucan Utd v Collinstown FC, Dodsboro, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Castleknock Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Shankill FC v St Francis, Shanganagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Portmarnock AFC v Greystones Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Newbridge Town v Celbridge Town, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel

12 Sat B:

Orchard Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Cherry Orchard Pk, Referee: Mason Adam;

Hartstown Huntstown, Idle;

Clontarf FC v St James Athletic SD, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sat C:

Templeogue Utd v Mount Merrion, Tymon Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Parkvale FC v St Mochtas, Rockbrook Pk School;

Clontarf FC v Wayside Celtic, St Anne's Park, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Belmont FC v Collinstown FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Ballyfermot Utd v Firhouse Carmel, The Lawns, Referee: Shannon Will;

Ardmore Rovers v Hartstown Huntstown, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Cross David;

AFC Belgrave v Manortown Utd, Bluebell Road, Referee: Burke Darragh;

St Francis v Rathcoole Boys, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex

12 Sat C1:

Tallaght Town v Granada FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

St Maelruans v Mountview Boys, Bancroft Park;

Glebe North FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Old Market Green;

Enniskerry YC v Phoenix FC, Berryfield Park;

Clontarf FC v Rivermount Boys, St Anne's Park, Referee: Browne Martin;

Cabinteely FC v Finglas Celtic, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Esker Celtic v Mulhuddart FC, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Belmont FC v Beechwood FC, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon

12 Sat D:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Knocklyon Utd, Transport Club, Referee: Daly Ned;

Rosemount Mulvey v Railway Union (SD), Rosemount Park;

Park Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Cabinteely park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Manortown Utd v Granada FC, Greentrees Park, Referee: Smith John;

Dalkey Utd v Belmont FC, Hyde Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Ballyowen Celtic v Carriglea FC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Cabinteely FC v Celbridge Town, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Templeogue Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris,

Saturday 14 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

13 Sat Prem:

St Francis v Lourdes Celtic, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Shamrock Rovers v Peamount Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Greystones Utd v Templeogue Utd, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Cabinteely FC v Leixlip Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Malahide Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Gannon Park, 12.0, Referee: Peppard Patrick Postponed

13 Sat Maj:

Crumlin Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Hayden Barry;

St Mochtas v Firhouse Carmel, Porterstown Road, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Castleknock Celtic v Corduff FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Beechwood FC v Finglas Celtic, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Cherry Orchard v Wayside Celtic, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy

13 Sat Maj 1:

Sacred Heart v Leicester Celtic, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Cabinteely FC v Larkview FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Tallaght Town v Verona FC, Andy Moore Park, 11.30, Referee: McKittrick Pierce;

Shelbourne Academy v Home Farm, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Collinstown FC, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Dalkey Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Phoenix FC v Newbridge Town, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie

13 Sat A:

Palmerstown FC v Mount Merrion, Glenaulin Park, 11.30, Referee: Bell Tony;

Lucan Utd v Esker Celtic, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Penny David;

Clontarf FC v Granada FC, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

Beechwood FC v Greystones Utd, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 12.0, Referee: Brennan Tim

13 Sat A1:

Tolka Rovers v Ardmore Rovers, Johnstown Park, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Castleknock Celtic v Newbridge Town, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Rathcoole Boys v Blessington AFC, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne John

13 Sat B:

St Joseph's Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Pearse Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Bohemians FC, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Dalkey Utd v Glebe North FC, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

St Mochtas v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Caswell Graham

13 Sat B1:

Granada FC v Swords Celtic, Hyde Park, Referee: Delaney John;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Park Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Ballybrack FC, Idle;

Collinstown FC v Castleknock Celtic, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Wolfe Tone FC v Ballymun Utd, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, 11.30, Referee: Hand Colm

13 Sat C:

Harold's Cross v Granada FC, Paddy Brennan Pk, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Adam;

Manortown Utd v St Ita's AFC, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Verona FC v Cabinteely FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: McGough Darragh;

Beech Park v Belmont FC, Griffeen Valley Park, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky

13 Sat C1:

Phoenix FC v Park Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Beech Park v Dalkey Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Ballyowen Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Ballyfermot Utd v Lucan Utd, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Shankill FC v Portmarnock AFC, Shanganagh Park, 12.30, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Belmont FC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Rathcoole Boys v Newlands/Castle Pk, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John,

Saturday 14 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

14 Sat Prem:

St Kevin's Boys v Esker Celtic, Shanowen Road, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Home Farm v St Joseph's Boys, VEC Whitehall, 11.30, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Tolka Rovers v Newbridge Town, Johnstown Park, 11.45, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Cabinteely FC v Stella Maris, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray

14 Sat Maj:

St Kevin's Boys v Leicester Celtic, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Greystones Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Esker Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Hermitage Park, 12.0, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

St Francis v Portmarnock AFC, Baldonnel, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Alex

14 Sat Maj 1:

Templeogue Utd v Cabinteely FC, Tymon Park, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

St Malachy's v Phoenix FC, Springdale Road, Referee: Gibbons David;

Finglas Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Earley Michael;

Sacred Heart v Corduff FC, Killinarden Hill, 12.0, Referee: Raymond Derek

14 Sat A:

Tallaght Town v Rathcoole Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

St Pauls Artane v Drogheda Boys, Lein Road, 12.0, Referee: Gibbons David

14 Sat A1:

Ballymun Utd v Blessington AFC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Booth Road Celtic, Knockmitten Park, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Corduff FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Corduff Park, 12.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar

14 Sat B:

Peamount Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Castleknock Celtic v Mulhuddart FC, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Dunne Christy

14 Sat B1:

Firhouse Carmel v St John Bosco, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

Castleknock Celtic v Swords Manor, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Jobstown Celtic v Beech Park, Jobstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Kean Sean;

Granada FC v Rathcoole Boys, Meadowvale, 12.0, Referee: Delaney John;

Park Celtic v Manortown Utd, St Laurence's Col, 12.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Mount Merrion v Hartstown Huntstown, Deer Park, 12.30, Referee: McGrath Mark,

Saturday 14 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

15 Sat P1:

Cherry Orchard v St Joseph's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

Shelbourne Academy v Malahide Utd, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Home Farm v Cabinteely FC, Mobhi Road, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen

15 Sat P2:

Stella Maris v Templeogue Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Lourdes Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

St Kevin's Boys v Esker Celtic, Ellenfield, 12.0, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Peamount Utd v Willows FC, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron

15 Sat Maj:

Marks Celtic v Raheny Utd, Butler Park, 11.0, Referee: Shaw Gary;

Templeogue Utd v Peamount Utd, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Leicester Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Tallaght Town v Greystones Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: McKittrick Pierce;

Manortown Utd v Cabinteely FC, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Smith John;

Lucan Utd v Belvedere FC, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Penny David

15 Sat A :

Celbridge Town v Ballyfermot Utd, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Firhouse Carmel v Rathcoole Boys, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

Drogheda Boys v Tallaght Town, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm

15 Sat A1:

St John Bosco v Rathcoole Boys, Benmadigan Road, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Leicester Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Ardmore Rovers v St Mochtas, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Lucan Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Clontarf FC v Dundrum FC, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin

15 Sat B :

Ardmore Rovers v Ballyoulster Utd, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

Finglas Utd v Howth Celtic, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael,

Sunday 15 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sun Girls:

Rosemount Mulvey, Idle;

Mount Merrion v Granada FC Green, Deer Park;

Granada FC Blue v Glasnevin FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Beechwood FC v Cabinteely FC, Alexandra College;

Larkview FC v St John Vianney, Stanaway park, 11.0;

Terenure Rangers v Clontarf FC, Bushy Park, 11.0

9 Sun Girls:

Terenure Rangers v Larkview FC, Bushy Park;

Granada FC Green v Beechwood FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Cambridge Girls v Granada FC White, Ringsend Park;

Phoenix FC v Knocklyon Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.0;

Clontarf FC v Tallaght Town, St Anne's Pk, 11.0;

Blessington AFC v Mount Merrion, Cross Chapel, 11.30

10 Sun Girls:

Leicester Celtic v Beechwood FC Red, Loreto Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Cambridge Girls, Delaford Park;

Manortown Utd v Mount Merrion, Greentrees Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Granada FC, Porterstown Park, 11.0;

Templeogue Utd v Rathcoole Girls, Tymon Park, 11.0;

Beechwood FC Blue v Tallaght Town, VEC Terenure, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Swords Celtic, Greenogue, 11.30

Sunday 15 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games,

U11 (B & B1) Lee Kavanagh Cup:

Esker Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Hermitage Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

St Paul's Artane v Tallaght Town, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Malahide Utd B v St John Vianney, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Park Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Kelly David;

Sacred Heart v Raheny Utd, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Mount Merrion, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Mahony Oisin;

Rathcoole Boys v Drogheda Boys, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Clontarf FC, Maypark, 11.30;

Malahide Utd B1 v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Gannon Park, 11.30

U11 (C & C1) Paddy Brennan Cup:

Verona FC v Esker Celtic C1, Coolmine Pk, 12.30, Referee: Lawlor Kevin;

Cambridge Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Ringsend Park, Referee: Michura Piotr;

Marks Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Butler Park, Referee: Kean Sean;

Railway Union v Dingle Utd, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v St Joseph's Boys, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Phoenix FC v Knocklyon Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Blaney Niall

U11 (D;D1;E) SSG Cup:

Ardmore Rovers D v Marino FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;

Knockmitten Utd v Trinity Donaghmede, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC E v , 11.30 Postponed;

Larkview FC D v Lusk Utd E, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Gareth;

Tallaght Town v Mount Merrion, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Ardmore Rovers D1, Willie Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Portmarnock AFC D v Broadford Rovers, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Kilbarrack Utd v Portmarnock AFC D1, Rose Glen, 11.30;

Belmont FC v Leicester Celtic, Herbert Park, Referee: Michura Krzysztof;

Knocklyon Utd v Corduff FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Howth Celtic, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Swords Celtic, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Lakelands FC D v St Marys Boys, Balally Hill, Referee: Wills David;

Lusk Utd D1 v Larkview FC E, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Jobstown Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Newbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Killegland AFC v Verona FC, The Ward, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne

U11 SUN E1 F CUP:

Newlands/Castle Pk v Railway Union, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30, Referee: Burke Eoin;

Granada FC E1 v Cabinteely FC, Meadowvale, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Swords Celtic, Deer Park, 11.30;

Glasnevin FC v Dingle Utd, Albert College, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;

Park Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Finglas Celtic, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Glebe North FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Sacred Heart v Dundrum FC F, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

St Marys Boys v Stepaside FC, Moreen Park, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Dundrum FC E1, No16 St Anne's Pk

U11 Girls Cup:

Granada FC v Manortown Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Park Celtic v Liffeybank FC, Cabinteely park;

St Malachys v Knocklyon Utd, Springdale Road, Referee: Quigley Dominic

U12 Girls Cup:

Beechwood FC v Liffeybank FC, VEC Terenure;

Peamount Utd v Granada FC Green, Greenogue;

Stepaside FC v Rathcoole Girls, Step aside All Weather, 11.30

U13 Donnelly Cup (1 & 2):

Cambridge Boys v St Francis, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: Michura Piotr;

Greystones Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Woodlands, Referee: Lawless Timara;

St Paul's Artane v St Kevin's Boys, Lein Road, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Esker Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy

U13 Dublin Bus Cup (3,4, 5):

Clontarf FC v Greenhills Celtic, St Anne's Pk, Referee: Browne Martin;

Knocklyon Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Delaford Park, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann;

Portrane Athletic v St Paul's Artane, Portrane Road, 11.30, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Sheriff YC v Mount Merrion, Fairview park, Referee: Peppard Patrick;

Broadford Rovers v Glasnevin FC, Marley Park, 11.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Lourdes Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers 13-4, Tymon Park, Referee: Nason Daniel

U13 League Cup (13-6 & 13-7):

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Templeogue Utd, Transport Club, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Tallaght Town (13-7) v Castleknock Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Drumcondra AFC v Dundrum FC (13-7), St Clare's, DCU, 11.45, Referee: Brown Ross

U14 O'Neill's Cup (1 & 2):

Terenure Rangers 14-1 v Ardmore Rovers, Bushy Park, 11.0, Referee: Bell Tony

14 League Cup (14-3,14-4 &14-5):

Leixlip Utd v Aungier Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Palmerstown FC v Raheny Utd (14-3), Glenaulin Park, 11.30, Referee: Kelly John;

Templeogue Utd v Glasnevin FC, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Greenhill's FC v Clontarf FC, Tymon Park, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Raheny Utd (14-5) v Terenure Rangers (14-5), St Anne's Pk, 11.45, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Beechwood FC v Ardmore Rovers, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Park Celtic v Booth Road Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Dundrum FC (14-3) v St Joseph's Boys, Meadowbrook, 11.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory

15 Sun.1 League Toft Cup:

Harold's Cross v Ballyfermot Utd, Rosary Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Wayside Celtic v Finglas Utd, Jackson Park, 11.0

15 Sun.2 League Cup:

Rivermount Boys v Belmont FC, Tolka Valley Park, 11.0;

Clontarf FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, St Paul's College, 11.45, Referee: Browne Martin

16 Premier 1 Nilfisk Cup:

Shelbourne Academy v Belvedere FC, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Crumlin Utd v Stella Maris, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Smith John

16 Paul McGrath Cup P 2:

Cherry Orchard v Lucan Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 1.15pm, Referee: Magee Jeff

16 Neville Cup Major:

Mount Merrion v Esker Celtic, Rosemount Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt

16 Masterson Cup A + A1:

Shankill FC v Ardmore Rovers, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs

16 Redmond Cup B + B1 + C:

Blessington AFC v Beech Park, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Firhouse Carmel v Donnycarney Utd, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

St Kevin's Boys v Clontarf FC B, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan

17P1 PFAI cup:

St Kevin's Boys v Crumlin Utd, St Aidan's A/W, 11.0, Referee: McEvoy Ben

17 Maj Skelly cup:

Firhouse Carmel v Leixlip Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0, Referee: Delaney John;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Cambridge Boys, Ringsend Park, Referee: Hawkins Denis,

17A Dick Lynch cup:

Shankill FC v Dalkey Utd, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs,

17A1 Subsidiary cup:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Belmont FC, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Park Celtic v Greystones Utd, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Wells Liam;

Castleknock Celtic v St Marys Boys, Moreen Park, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel

17B Grehan cup:

Booth Road Celtic v Celbridge Town, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Palmerstown FC v Rathcoole Boys, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Penny David;

Harold's Cross v Tallaght Town, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1.15pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Elkwood, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray

17B1 League cup:

Portmarnock AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Peppard Patrick;

Drumcondra AFC v Beechwood FC, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Granada FC v Straffan FC, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Thompson Mark

18P1 Ferrari cup:

Corduff FC v Crumlin Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Carey Derek

18 Christopher cup:

Mount Merrion v Shankill FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Palmerstown FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Glenaulin Park, 11.0, Referee: Penny David

18M1 Taffe cup:

Castleknock Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Knocklyon Utd v Lucan Utd, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: Harney Brian;

Firhouse Carmel v Blessington AFC, Cross Chapel, 11.0, Referee: Fleming Andrew,

18M2 Redmond cup:

Greenhills Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, The Lawns, 12.30, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Granada FC v Roundwood FC, Roundwood, 1pm, Referee: Thompson Mark

Sunday 15 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sun Red :

St Kevin's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Wards Cross;

Shamrock Rovers v Belvedere FC, Roadstone S&S Club;

Portmarnock AFC v Broadford Rovers, Paddy's Hill;

Malahide Utd v Cabinteely FC, Gannon Park;

Shankill v St Joseph's Boys, Shanganagh Park, 12.30

8 Sun Blue :

Mount Merrion v Kilnamanagh AFC, Deer Park;

Leixlip Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Phoenix FC v Finglas Utd, Scribblestown;

Park Celtic v Granada FC, Cabinteely park;

St Mochtas v St Kevin's Boys, Porterstown Road;

Tallaght Town v Terenure Rangers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Verona FC v Lakelands FC, Coolmine Pk;

St Francis v Corduff FC, Baldonnel

8 Sun Orange:

Phoenix FC v Glasnevin FC, Scribblestown;

Trinity Donaghmede v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Fr Collins Park;

Raheny Utd v Tolka Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Portmarnock AFC v Clontarf FC, Paddy's Hill

8 Sun Yellow :

Shankill FC v Templeogue Utd, Shanganagh Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Ballybrack FC, Frank Cox Park;

Lucan Utd v Broadford Rovers, Airlie Heights;

Lakelands FC v Cabinteely FC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch;

Knocklyon Utd v Esker Celtic, Ballycullen Park;

Terenure Rangers, Idle

8 Sun Grey :

Templeogue Utd v Granada FC, Tymon Park;

Railway Union v Ardmore Rovers, Park Avenue;

St Joseph's Boys v Tallaght Town, Pearse Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Crumlin Utd, Ballycullen Park;

Larkview FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Stanaway park;

Palmerstown FC v Broadford Rovers, Glenaulin Park;

Mount Merrion v Cherry Orchard, Deer Park

8 Sun Emerald:

Verona FC v Killegland AFC, Coolmine Pk;

St Ita's AFC v St Mochtas, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;

Portmarnock AFC v Ballyoulster Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Marino FC v Castleknock Celtic, Croyden Gardens;

Lusk Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Chapel farm drive

8 Sun Green :

St John Vianney v Swords Celtic, Kilmore Drive;

Portmarnock AFC v Drumcondra AFC, Paddy's Hill Postponed;

Marino FC v Finglas Utd, Croyden Gardens;

Kinsealy Utd v Glasnevin FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Anne's Park;

Tolka Rovers v Kilbarrack Utd, Johnstown Park

8 Sun Navy :

Templeogue Utd v Granada FC, Tymon Park;

Park Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Cabinteely park;

Parkvale FC v Shankill FC, Rockbrook Pk School;

Leixlip Utd v Cabinteely FC, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Leicester Celtic v Dundrum FC, Loreto Park;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Broadford Rovers, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Knocklyon Utd v Esker Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30,

Sunday 15 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

9 Sun Red :

Verona FC v Lakelands FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park, 11.30;

St Francis v Belvedere FC, Baldonnel, 11.30;

Shankill FC v Broadford Rovers, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Crumlin Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Park Celtic, Idle;

Mount Merrion v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Finglas Utd, Greenogue, 11.30

9 Sun Blue :

Templeogue Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Cambridge Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Phoenix FC v Cherry Orchard, Scribblestown, 11.30;

Parkvale FC v Drumcondra AFC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Greystones Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Home Farm, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

Shankill FC v Broadford Rovers, Shanganagh Park, 12.30

9 Sun Yellow :

Templeogue Utd v Granada FC, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Peamount Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v AFC Utd, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Greystones Utd v Cambridge FC, Woodlands, 11.30

9 Sun Orange :

Marino FC v Glasnevin FC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30 Postponed;

Verona FC v Leixlip Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v St Paul's Artane, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30

9 Sun Brown :

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

Trinity Donaghmede v Killegland AFC, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;

Mid Sutton v Castleknock Celtic, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30 Provisional;

Marino FC v Clontarf FC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30

9 Sun Grey :

Terenure Rangers v Greystones Utd, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Dundrum FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Blessington AFC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Broadford Rovers, Stanaway park, 11.30;

Palmerstown FC v Railway Union, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Ballybrack FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30 Postponed;

Lakelands FC v Celbridge Town, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 12.30

9 Sun Emerald :

Kinsealy Utd v Clontarf FC, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Verona FC v Ayrfield Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v St Malachys, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1.30pm

9 Sun Green :

Granada FC v Dundrum FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Broadford Rovers, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Tallaght Town v Esker Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Shankill FC, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Mourne Celtic v Ballyowen Celtic, Brickfields Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Blessington AFC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 1.30pm

9 Sun Navy :

Swords Manor v Drumcondra AFC, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Swords Celtic, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

Killegland AFC v Clontarf FC, The Ward, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Corduff FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30

9 Sun Silver :

Kilnamanagh AFC v Dundrum FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Sacred Heart, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

Knocklyon Utd v Cabinteely FC, Ballycullen Park, 12.30,

Sunday 15 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 Sun A:

Shelbourne Academy v Cherry Orchard, AUL Complex;

Shamrock Rovers v Crumlin Utd, Roadstone S&S Club;

St Joseph's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Home Farm, Paddy's Hill;

St Mochtas v Belvedere FC, Porterstown Road;

Tallaght Town v Malahide Utd, Andy Moore Park Postponed;

St Kevin's Boys v Broadford Rovers, Wards Cross

10 Sun A1 North:

Cabinteely FC v Templeogue Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Raheny Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Clontarf FC v Swords Manor, St Anne's Park;

Phoenix FC v Shelbourne Academy, Martin Savage Park;

Marino FC v St Paul's Artane, Croyden Gardens;

Belvedere FC v Verona FC, Clontarf Astro;

Home Farm v Swords Celtic, VEC Whitehall;

Ardmore Rovers v Mount Merrion, Ballywaltrim;

St John Bosco v Peamount Utd, Benmadigan Road;

St Francis v Shamrock Rovers, Baldonnel;

Clondalkin Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Corkagh Park;

Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, Elmdale Cresent;

Cambridge Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ringsend Park;

Blessington AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow

10 Sun B:

Cherry Orchard v St Mochtas, Elmdale Cresent;

St Joseph's Boys v Jobstown Celtic, Pearse Park;

Mount Merrion v Leixlip Utd, UCD, Nova;

Broadford Rovers v Esker Celtic, Broadford Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Lakelands FC, Paddy's Hill;

Newbridge Town v Larkview FC, Station Road;

St Francis v Knocklyon Utd, Baldonnel

10 Sun B1:

Castleknock Celtic v Esker Celtic, Porterstown Park;

Templeogue Utd v Glasnevin FC, Tymon Park;

St Mochtas, Idle;

St Ita's AFC v Park Celtic, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;

Raheny Utd v Phoenix FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Dundrum FC v Terenure Rangers, Meadowbrook

10 Sun C:

Parkvale FC v Finglas Utd, Rockbrook Pk School;

Marino FC v Kinsealy Utd, Croyden Gardens;

Raheny Utd v Drogheda Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Verona FC v Tolka Rovers, Coolmine Pk;

Swords Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Balheary Swords;

Lakelands FC v Knocklyon Utd, Balally Hill

10 Sun C1:

Blue Magic FC Dublin v St Kevin's Boys, Ballymun Soc Complex;

Ayrfield Utd v Tallaght Town, Ayrfield Comm Centre;

Cabinteely FC v Shankill FC, Kilboggit Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Mount Merrion, Ring Road Tallaght;

Granada FC v Phoenix FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

AFC Utd v Terenure Rangers, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;

Finglas Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Kilshane Road

10 Sun D:

Killegland AFC v Ardmore Rovers, The Ward;

Howth Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Celtic Park;

Tolka Rovers v Newlands/Castle Pk, Johnstown Park;

Lusk Utd v St Paul's Artane, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Leixlip Utd v Stella Maris, Leixlip Collinstown;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Swords Celtic, Maypark;

Clontarf FC, Idle

10 Sun D1:

Dundrum FC v Parkvale FC, Meadowbrook;

Kinsealy Utd v Newbridge Town, Kinsealy Court Est;

Lusk Utd v Mount Merrion, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Railway Union v Templeogue Utd, Park Avenue;

Knocklyon Utd v Mourne Celtic, Tymon Park Provisional

10 Sun E:

Malahide Utd v Celbridge Town, Gannon Park;

Portrane Athletic v Castleknock Celtic, Portrane Road;

Verona FC v Kinsealy Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Lakelands FC v Granada FC, Balally Hill;

Raheny Utd v Cabinteely FC, No16 St Anne's Pk

10 Sun E1:

AFC Utd v Clontarf FC, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;

Shankill FC v Drumcondra AFC, Shanganagh Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Glasnevin FC, Frank Cox Park;

Raheny Utd v Portmarnock AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Broadford Rovers v Tallaght Town, Broadford Park

10 Sun F:

Esker Celtic v Dundrum FC, Hermitage Park;

Terenure Rangers v St Mochtas, Bushy Park Postponed;

Portrane Athletic v Ayrfield Utd, Portrane Road;

Knockmitten Utd v Balrothery FC, Knockmitten Park;

Killegland AFC v Corduff FC, The Ward;

Granada FC v Dingle Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock,

Sunday 15 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

11 Sun A:

Home Farm v Mount Merrion, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Lourdes Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Sundrive Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Belvedere FC v St Francis, Fairview park, 11.30, Referee: Cryan David;

St Kevin's Boys v St Joseph's Boys, Ellenfield, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Cherry Orchard v Shamrock Rovers, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Thomas;

Cabinteely FC v Shelbourne Academy, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David

11 Sun A1 South:

Cabinteely FC v Broadford Rovers, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Lucan Utd v Knockmitten Utd, Dodsboro, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Lakelands FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Beechwood FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Leixlip Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Thomas;

Shelbourne Academy v St Malachys, AUL Complex, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Glebe North FC v Finglas Utd, Old Market Green, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Stella Maris, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Marino FC v Drumcondra AFC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30

11 Sun B:

Stella Maris v Drumcondra AFC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Killegland AFC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack

11 Sun B1:

Celbridge Town v St Francis, Ballymakealy, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Portmarnock AFC v Marks Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Verona FC v Portrane Athletic, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Lawlor Kevin

11 Sun C:

Swords Celtic, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Broadford Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Ardmore Rovers, The Ward, 11.30

11 Sun C1:

Kinsealy Utd, Idle;

Marino FC v Swords Manor, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Ballybrack FC, Idle;

Lourdes Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.30

11 Sun D1:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Dundrum FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Clontarf FC, Albert College, 11.30

11 Sun E:

Palmerstown FC v Marks Celtic, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Kelly John;

Lakelands FC, Idle

11 Sun E1 :

Ballyfermot Utd, Idle

11 Sun F:

Leicester Celtic v Lakelands FC, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Portrane Athletic v Ardmore Rovers, Portrane Road, 11.30,

Sunday 15 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

12 Sun Inter:

Newbridge Town v Malahide Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Blake Noel;

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Peamount Utd, Idle;

St Joseph's Boys v Home Farm, Pearse Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;

St Francis v Ballyoulster Utd, Baldonnel, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Phoenix FC v Lourdes Celtic, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Blaney Niall;

Broadford Rovers v Crumlin Utd, Broadford Park, Referee: Elarbi Aemon

12 Sun 2:

Templeogue Utd v Esker Celtic, Tymon Park, Referee: Keating Jack;

Drumcondra AFC v Larkview FC, Albert College, Referee: Padden Alan;

Crumlin Utd v Mount Merrion, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Corduff FC v Raheny Utd, Corduff Park, Referee: Carey Derek;

Clontarf FC v Wayside Celtic, St Anne's Park, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Byrne Thomas;

Castleknock Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Park;

Lakelands FC v Lucan Utd, Balally Hill, 11.30, Referee: Wills David

12 Sun 3:

Broadford Rovers v Ballyoulster Utd, Broadford Park;

Drogheda Boys v Peamount Utd, Balally Hill;

Dundrum FC v Mid Sutton, Jackson Park, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Killegland AFC v St Joseph's Boys, The Ward, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Knocklyon Utd, Idle;

Verona FC v Ardmore Rovers, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Lawlor Kevin;

Belvedere FC v Knocklyon Utd, Fairview park, Referee: Cryan David;

Kinsealy Utd v Raheny Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, Referee: O Keefe Paul

12 Sun 4:

Ballyoulster Utd v Templeogue Utd, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Portrane Athletic v Cambridge Boys, Portrane Road, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Portmarnock AFC v Drogheda Boys, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Peppard Patrick;

Mourne Celtic v Lusk Utd, Brickfields Park;

Leicester Celtic v Mount Merrion, Collinstown Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Larkview FC v Drumcondra AFC, Whelan Park, Referee: Byrne Gareth;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Broadford Rovers, Beechfield

12 Sun 5:

Lusk Utd v Knockmitten Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Glasnevin FC v Cambridge Boys, Bushy Park, Referee: Green Luke;

Swords Celtic v Finglas Utd, Balheary Swords;

St John Vianney v Park Celtic, Markievicz Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Raheny Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Peamount Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Greenogue, Referee: Shannon Will;

Mid Sutton v Clontarf FC, Coolmine Pk

12 Sun 6:

Ballybrack FC v Lakelands FC, Coolevin;

Finglas Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Kilshane Road;

Dundrum FC v Killegland AFC, Meadowbrook;

Stepaside FC SD v Lucan Utd, Step aside All Weather;

Swords Celtic v Mount Merrion, Balheary Swords;

St John Bosco v Leixlip Utd, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Cross David;

Clontarf FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Raheny Utd v Cabinteely FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen

12 Sun 7:

Ardmore Rovers v Portrane Athletic, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Kelly David;

Ballyfermot Utd v Rathcoole Boys, The Lawns, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Park Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Cabinteely park, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Broadford Rovers v Larkview FC, Broadford Park;

Kinsealy Utd v Verona FC, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30, Referee: O Keefe Paul;

Drumcondra AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Albert College, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan;

Ballyoulster Utd v Newbridge Town, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Clontarf FC v Lakelands FC, St Anne's Park, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sun 8:

Jobstown Celtic v Dundrum FC, Jobstown Park;

Terenure Rangers v St John Vianney, Bushy Park, Referee: Mahony Oisin;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Tolka Rovers, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, Referee: Burke Eoin;

Peamount Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Newbridge Town v Raheny Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Portmarnock AFC v Mount Merrion, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Peppard Patrick;

Cabinteely FC v Leicester Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Browne David;

Kinsealy Utd v Broadford Rovers, Kinsealy Court Est, 12.30, Referee: O Keefe Paul;

Drumcondra AFC v Granada FC, Albert College, 12.30, Referee: Padden Alan,

Sunday 15 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

13 Sun 1:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Mount Merrion, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Roche Thomas;

St John Bosco v Raheny Utd, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Cross David

13 Sun 2:

Larkview FC v Swords Celtic, Whelan Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Gareth

13 Sun 3:

Shankill FC v Terenure Rangers, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: O Brien Adam;

St Malachys v Ardmore Rovers, Springdale Road, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Killegland AFC v St Kevin's Boys, The Ward, 1pm, Referee: Carberry Leanne

13 Sun 4:

Drumcondra AFC v Leicester Celtic, St Clare's, DCU, Referee: Brown Ross;

AFC Utd v Palmerstown FC, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.0;

Leixlip Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten

13 Sun 5:

Lakelands FC v Larkview FC, Bearna Park, Referee: Byrne Liam

13 Sun 6:

Tallaght Town v Dundrum FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

St Kevin's Boys v Raheny Utd, Ellenfield, 11.0;

Firhouse Carmel v Corduff FC, Firhouse CC, 11.0;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Sacred Heart, Transport Club, 11.45, Referee: Kelly Jason

13 Sun 7:

Trinity Donaghmede v Park Celtic, Fr Collins Park, 11.0;

St Maelruans v Ballyoulster Utd, Bancroft Park, 11.0;

Terenure Rangers v Clondalkin Celtic, Bushy Park, 12.30, Referee: Mahony Oisin;

Templeogue Utd v Lakelands FC, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

St Paul's Artane v Marks Celtic, Lein Road, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen,

Sunday 15 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

14 Sun 1:

Raheny Utd v St Kevin's Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Knocklyon Utd v Swords Celtic, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

St Mochtas v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Mount Merrion v Lourdes Celtic, Deer Park, 12.30, Referee: McGrath Mark

14 Sun 2:

Castleknock Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.0;

Home Farm v Terenure Rangers, VEC Whitehall, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Belmont FC v Greystones Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Michura Krzysztof;

St Malachys v Lourdes Celtic, Springdale Road, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic

14 Sun 3:

Lucan Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Airlie Heights, 11.0, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Granada FC v St Kevin's Boys, Meadowvale, 11.0;

Marks Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Butler Park, 11.30, Referee: Kean Sean

14 Sun 4:

Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Lakelands FC v Lucan Utd, Marley (Pitch 6), 11.45, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Knocklyon Utd v Parkvale FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;

Shankill FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Shanganagh Park, 12.30, Referee: O Brien Kate

14 Sun 5:

Ballyoulster Utd v Cabinteely FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Portrane Athletic v Dundrum FC, Portrane Road, 1pm, Referee: Rossitter Jake,

Sunday 15 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

15 Sun 1:

Clondalkin Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Corkagh Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Hartstown Huntstown v Lakelands FC, Hartstown Park, 11.0;

Dalkey Utd v Beechwood FC, Hyde Park, 11.0;

Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Greystones Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Woodlands, 11.45, Referee: Lawless Timara

15 Sun 2:

Wayside Celtic v Phoenix FC, Jackson Park, 11.0;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Lakelands FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Donnycarney Utd v Cambridge Boys, Holy Faith School, 12.0, Referee: Peppard Patrick;

Drumcondra AFC v Templeogue Utd, Albert College, 1pm, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Esker Celtic v Beechwood FC, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy,

Sunday 15 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

16 Sun Prem 1:

St Joseph's Boys v Malahide Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Cabinteely FC v St Francis, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Phoenix FC v Newbridge Town, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen

16 Sun Prem 2:

Ballyfermot Utd v Celbridge Town, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

St John Bosco v Greystones Utd, Benmadigan Road, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

Wayside Celtic v Verona FC, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason

16 Sun Maj:

Shelbourne Academy v Drogheda Boys, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Lourdes Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Larkview FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Whelan Park, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

Firhouse Carmel v Enniskerry YC, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

Home Farm v Newbridge Town, Mobhi Road, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy

16 Sun A:

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Raheny Utd v St Kevin's Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael;

St Mochtas v Cabinteely FC, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Peamount Utd v Phoenix FC, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;

Terenure Rangers v Dalkey Utd, Elkwood, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray

16 Sun A1:

Peamount Utd v Bluebell United, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Meath Athletic v Leixlip Utd, Meath & Dis Lge Grd, 3pm

16 Sun B:

Harold's Cross v Ballyoulster Utd, Rosary Park, 11.45, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Cabinteely FC v Granada FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Templeogue Utd v St Mochtas, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Tallaght Town v Finglas Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Leicester Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan

16 Sun B1:

Wayside Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Jackson Park, 1pm;

Clontarf FC v Beechwood FC, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Manortown Utd v Howth Celtic, Greentrees Park, 1pm;

Ardmore Rovers v Mount Merrion, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David

16 Sun C:

Beechwood FC v Wayside Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Ballyfermot Utd v Terenure Rangers, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Park Celtic v St. James Athletic, Cabinteely park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;

Lucan Utd v Belmont FC, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Knocklyon Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Kennedy's Field, 1pm, Referee: Harney Brian;

Esker Celtic v St John Bosco, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Szomboti Daniel,

Sunday 15 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

17 Sun P1:

Home Farm v Castleknock Celtic, Mobhi Road, 11.0, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Crumlin Utd v St Francis, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: Szomboti Daniel Postponed;

Phoenix FC v Belvedere FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Shelbourne Academy v Leixlip Utd, AUL Complex, 11.0 Postponed;

St Kevin's Boys v Newbridge Town, Ellenfield, 11.0 Postponed;

Newbridge Town v Leixlip Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0, Referee: Flusk David;

Cherry Orchard v Rathcoole Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Magee Jeff;

St Francis v Marks Celtic, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron,

Tuesday 17 March 2020 (11am KO):

Castleknock Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Porterstown Pk,

Sunday 15 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

17 Sun P2:

Cabinteely FC v Bohemians fc, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Arklow Town v Crumlin Utd, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.0;

Ballyoulster Utd v Drogheda Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Greystones Utd v Malahide Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Mount Merrion, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Beechwood FC v Lourdes Celtic, Herbert Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent

17 Sun M:

Templeogue Utd v St Mochtas, Tymon Park, 11.0, Referee: Roche Thomas Postponed;

Castleknock Celtic v Phoenix FC, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Celbridge Town v St Mochtas, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Broadford Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Broadford Park, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon

17 Sun A:

Wayside Celtic v Peamount Utd, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;

Esker Celtic v Finglas Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.0, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Cabinteely FC v Portmarnock AFC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Rathcoole Boys v Leicester Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex

17 Sun A1:

Newbridge Town v Mountview Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Flusk David

17 Sun B:

Ballyoulster Utd v Dundrum FC, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick

17 Sun B1:

Mount Merrion v Wayside Celtic, Deer Park, 11.0, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Lakelands FC v St Maelruans, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam,

Sunday 15 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

18 Sun P1:

Cabinteely FC v Raheny Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Larkview FC v Greystones Utd, Whelan Park, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;

Finglas Utd v St Francis, Kildonan Rd, 12.0, Referee: McGuirk Liam

18 Sun P2:

Parkvale FC v Ardmore Rovers, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Leicester Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan

18 Sun M1:

Raheny Utd v Dalkey Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.0, Referee: Earley Michael;

St Kevin's Boys v Rathcoole Boys, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Mahon Alan

18 Sun M2:

Peamount Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Greenogue, 11.0, Referee: Bilei Rocky

Beech Park v Tolka Rovers, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl

08/03/2020 12:00