Match Day 22 fixtures
Please see below the fixtures to be played on the weekend of the 7th/8th March 2020: Any queries on the fixtures, please contact the relevant fixture secretary or referees secretary for any issues concerning referees

Saturday 7 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 minutes e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

SFAI Skechers Cup U13 National Round:

St Kevin’s Boys/Illistrin FC v Mervue Utd, 1pm, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Willow Park v Chery Orchard/Westport FC

SFAI Skechers Cup U14 National Round:

Castlebar/Corinthians Boys v Shamrock Rovers;

Cavan Shamrocks v Malahide Utd;

Leixlip Utd v St Kevin’s Boys/Mervue Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard,

SFAI Sketchers Cup U15 National Round:

Corinthians FC v Peamount Utd/Cherry Orchard., Referee: Local Referee;

Glenmuir Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Referee: Local Referee;

St Francis v St Mochtas/Kildimo Utd., Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John

U11 (A & A1) Condron Cup:

St Mochtas v Malahide Utd, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Leixlip Utd v Shelbourne Academy, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Peamount Utd, 12.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Cherry Orchard A v Shamrock Rovers, 11.30, Referee: Burke Darragh;

Castleknock Celtic v Belvedere FC, 12.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Hartstown Huntstown v Arklow Town, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

St Kevin's Boys A v Home Farm A1, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Greystones Utd v St Joseph's Boys, 11.30

U13 Jimmy Flood Cup (M & M1):

Phoenix FC v Crumlin Utd, Martin Savage Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Larkview FC v Finglas Celtic, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Jack;

St Mochtas v Collinstown FC, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Dalkey Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Cherry Orchard v Newbridge Town, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kavanagh Andy

U13 Gerry Murphy Cup (A & A1):

Castleknock Celtic v Beechwood FC, Porterstown Park, 12.0, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Newbridge Town v Lucan Utd, Station Road, 11.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Palmerstown FC v Blessington AFC, Glenaulin Park, 11.30, Referee: Penny David

U13 Joe O'Leary Cup (B & B1):

Wolfe Tone FC v Bohemians FC, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Mount Merrion, Paddy's Hill, 12.0, Referee: Peppard Patrick;

Glebe North FC v St Mochtas B, Town Park, 11.30, Referee: Mc Gough Darragh;

Collinstown FC v Granada FC, Collinstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce

U13 League Cup (13C & C1):

Ballyfermot Utd v Manortown Utd, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Mason Adam;

Cabinteely FC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Belmont FC (C) v Leixlip Utd, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent

U14 Thunder Cup:

Cabinteely FC v St Joseph's Boys, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: McCann Robert

U14 Harmon Cup (M & M1):

St Kevin's Boys v Sacred Heart, Ellenfield, 12.0, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Corduff FC v Ballyoulster Utd M1, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin

U14 Paisley Deering Cup (A & A1):

Arthur Griffith Park v Ballyowen Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Rathcoole Boys v , Frank Cox Park, 12.0, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Cabinteely FC v Ballymun Utd, Kilboggit Park, 12.0, Referee: Mooney Robert

U15 Fenlon Cup Major:

Ballyoulster Utd v Tallaght Town, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Raheny Utd v Castleknock Celtic, St Anne's Pk, 12.0, Referee: Earley Michael

U15 Bonavox Cup A1:

Kinsealy Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Kinsealy Court Est

U15 B Grehan Cup:

Ardmore Rovers v Finglas United, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara,

Saturday 7 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sat Red :

Belvedere FC v St Kevin's Boys, Fairview park;

Cherry Orchard v St Joseph's Boys, Elmdale Cresent;

Crumlin Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Willie Pearse Park;

Leixlip Utd v Lucan Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Home Farm v Shamrock Rovers, VEC Whitehall;

St Mochtas v Templeogue Utd, Porterstown Road

8 Sat Blue :

Celbridge Town v Malahide Utd, St Patrick's Pk;

Finglas Utd v Lusk Utd, Kildonan Rd;

Mount Merrion v Swords Celtic, Deer Park;

Granada FC v Leicester Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock

8 Sat Yellow :

Beechwood FC v Shankill FC, St Killian's, German Sch,;

Blessington AFC v Leicester Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

St Joseph's Boys v Terenure Rangers, Pearse Park;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle

8 Sat Grey :

Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC, Deer Park;

Peamount Utd v Wayside Celtic, Greenogue;

Ballyoulster Utd v Park Celtic, Loughlinstown Road;

Collinstown FC v Lourdes Celtic, Collinstown Park;

Esker Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Hermitage Park

8 Sat Emerald:

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park;

Corduff FC v Leixlip Utd, Corduff Park;

Swords Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Balheary Swords;

Hartstown Huntstown, Idle

8 Sat Green :

Ardmore Rovers v Park Celtic, St Killian's, Bray Postponed;

Ballyfermot Utd v Ardmore Rovers, The Lawns;

St Marks Celtic v Stepaside FC, Butler Park;

Beechwood FC v Crumlin Utd, St Killian's, German Sch,;

Belgrave AFC v Belmont FC, Bluebell Road

8 Sat Purple :

Dingle Utd v Glebe North FC, John Paul Park;

Sheriff YC v St Malachys, Fairview park;

Arthur Griffith Park v Mountview Boys, Griffeen Valley Park;

Bohemians FC, Idle;

Booth Road Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Greenpark SC

8 Sat Silver:

Tallaght Town v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Wayside Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Jackson Park;

Kingswood v St Marys Boys, Kingswood Heights;

St Peters v Rathcoole Boys, Little Bray community centre;

Enniskerry YC v Greenhill's Boys, Berryfield Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Belmont FC, Ring Road Tallaght;

Granada FC v Cambridge Boys, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Beechwood FC, Idle;

Rosemount Mulvey v Shankill FC, Rosemount Park,

Saturday 7 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

9 Sat Red :

Shelbourne Academy v Leicester Celtic, AUL Complex, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic v St Mochtas, Jackson Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Swords Celtic, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Lucan Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Celbridge Town, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Home Farm v Belvedere FC, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Esker Celtic, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Greystones Utd, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sat Blue :

Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park;

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Esker Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Leicester Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Belmont FC v St Mochtas, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Bohemians v Rathcoole Boys, Inspire fitness Cabra, 11.30;

Clondalkin Celtic v Malahide Utd, Corkagh Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Swords Celtic, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sat Orange :

Ballyoulster Utd v St Mochtas, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Granada FC v Lucan Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Beechwood FC v St John Bosco, St Killian's, German Sch,, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Wayside Celtic, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Leicester Celtic, Woodlands, 11.30;

Tallaght Town v Terenure Rangers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30

9 Sat Grey :

Arthur Griffith Park v Park Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Beechwood FC 2 v Mount Merrion, St Killian's, German Sch,, 11.30;

Belmont FC v Manortown Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v St Francis, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Clondalkin Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Corkagh Park, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Booth Road Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Greenpark SC, 11.30

9 Sat Emerald :

Belvedere FC v Mountview Boys, Fairview park, 11.30;

Collinstown FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Collinstown Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Lusk Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v Glebe North FC, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Hartstown Huntstown, Albert College, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Tolka Rovers, Greenogue, 11.30

9 Sat Green :

St Marks Celtic v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Butler Park, 11.30;

Ballyfermot Utd v Leixlip Utd, The Lawns, 11.30;

Beechwood FC 3RD v Kingswood, St Killian's, German Sch,, 12.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, St Killian's, Bray, 1pm

9 Sat Purple :

Belmont FC v St Maelruans, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Carriglea FC v Sacred Heart, Dunedin, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Rosemount Mulvey, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

St Peters v Wayside Celtic, Little Bray community centre, 11.30;

Donnybrook FC v Manortown Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Granada FC, Idle;

Dalkey Utd v Peamount Utd, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Beechwood FC 4th v St Marys Boys, St Killian's, German Sch,, 12.30,

Saturday 7 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 Sat A :

Celbridge Town v Templeogue Utd, Ballymakealy;

Belvedere FC v Cherry Orchard, Fairview park;

Shamrock Rovers v Peamount Utd, Roadstone S&S Club;

Ballyoulster Utd v Esker Celtic, Loughlinstown Road;

St Kevin's Boys v Finglas Celtic, Wards Cross;

Shelbourne Academy v Leixlip Utd, AUL Complex

10 Sat A1:

Greystones Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Woodlands;

Finglas Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Kildonan Rd;

Lucan Utd v St Mochtas, Dodsboro;

Leicester Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Loreto Park;

Mountview Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Mountview Park;

Park Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Cabinteely park;

Palmerstown FC v St Joseph's Boys, Glenaulin Park

10 Sat B :

Howth Celtic v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Celtic Park;

Belmont FC, Idle;

Malahide Utd v Terenure Rangers, Gannon Park;

Greystones Utd v Crumlin Utd, Woodlands;

St John Vianney v Swords Celtic, Kilmore Drive;

Verona FC v Dalkey Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Sacred Heart v Templeogue Utd, Killinarden Hill

10 Sat B1:

Wayside Celtic v Park Celtic, Jackson Park;

Mount Merrion v St Mochtas, Deer Park;

Stella Maris, Idle;

Hartstown Huntstown v Beechwood FC, Hartstown Park;

Granada FC v Blessington AFC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Corduff FC v Cherry Orchard, Corduff Park

10 Sat C :

Greystones Utd v Bohemians FC, Woodlands;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Belvedere FC, Maypark;

Lourdes Celtic v Belmont FC, Moreen Park;

St James Athletic SD v Granada FC, St. Benildus College;

Rathcoole Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Frank Cox Park;

Shelbourne Academy v Ardmore Rovers, AUL Complex Provisional;

Newbridge Town v Beechwood FC, Station Rd, Newbridge

10 Sat C1:

Beech Park v Ardmore Rovers, Beech Park Green, Lucan;

Ballyfermot Utd v Arklow Town, The Lawns;

Belmont FC v Mount Merrion, Herbert Park;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Lucan Utd, Knockmitten Park;

Collinstown FC v Leixlip Utd, Collinstown Park;

Dalkey Utd v Harold's Cross, Hyde Park;

Wayside Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Jackson Park

10 Sat D:

St Malachys v Peamount Utd, Springdale Road;

Park Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Cabinteely park;

Lusk Utd v Sacred Heart, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Leicester Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Loreto Park;

Greenhill's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Greenhills Park;

Glebe North FC v Castleknock Celtic, Old Market Green;

Crumlin Utd v Clontarf FC, Willie Pearse Park

10 Sat D1:

Blessington AFC v Belmont FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Dalkey Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Hyde Park;

Esker Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Hermitage Park;

Collinstown FC v Beechwood FC, Collinstown Park;

Leixlip Utd v Lusk Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Rivermount Boys v Lucan Utd, Tolka Valley Park;

Granada FC v Mountview Boys, Holly Park, Blackrock

10 Sat E :

AFC Belgrave v Kilnamanagh AFC, Bluebell Road;

Broadford Rovers v Granada FC, Broadford Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Enniskerry YC, Porterstown Park;

Arthur Griffith Park v Greystones Utd, Griffeen Valley Park;

Park Celtic v Liffey Valley Rangers, Cabinteely park;

Terenure Rangers v Leicester Celtic, Bushy Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Corkagh Park

10 Sat E1:

St Joseph's Boys v St James Athletic, Pearse Park;

Booth Road Celtic v Stepaside FC SD, Corkagh Park;

Beechwood FC v Cambridge Boys, Herbert Park;

Ballyowen Celtic v Granada FC, Griffeen Valley Park;

Ballyfermot Utd v Greenhill's Boys, The Lawns;

Ardmore Rovers v Hartstown Huntstown, Ballywaltrim;

AFC Belgrave v Kingswood, Bluebell Road,

Saturday 7 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

11 Sat A :

Home Farm v Mount Merrion, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Fagan Stephen

11 Sat A1:

Palmerstown FC v St Kevin's Boys, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Penny David;

Corduff FC v Wayside Celtic, Corduff Park, Referee: Browne Martin;

Dalkey Utd v Cherry Orchard, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris

11 Sat B:

St Kevin's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Ellenfield, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Portmarnock AFC v Collinstown FC, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Simpson Cian;

St Francis v Clondalkin Celtic, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Phoenix FC v Dalkey Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Newbridge Town v Glebe North FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Greystones Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

Blessington AFC v Belvedere FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30

11 Sat B1:

Peamount Utd v Shankill FC, Greenogue, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Park Celtic v Belmont FC, Cabinteely park, Referee: Browne David;

Leicester Celtic v Esker Celtic, Loreto Park, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

St Mochtas v Rathcoole Boys, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Curran Alex Postponed;

Mount Merrion v Broadford Rovers, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Granada FC v Firhouse Carmel, Meadowvale, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Lourdes Celtic, Albert College, 11.30

11 Sat C:

Verona FC v Lucan Utd, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Celbridge Town v Beechwood FC, Ballymakealy, Referee: Moran Killian;

Leixlip Utd v St Francis, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Newbridge Town, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Hartstown Huntstown v Templeogue Utd, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Belmont FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Greystones Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Woodlands, 11.30

11 Sat C1:

Ardmore Rovers v Blessington AFC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Wayside Celtic, Maypark, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Granada FC, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Cherry Orchard, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Manortown Utd v Dalkey Utd, Greentrees Park, 11.30;

Tolka Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Johnstown Park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Finglas Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30

11 Sat D:

St John Bosco v St Mochtas, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Smith John;

Finglas Celtic v Collinstown FC, Kilshane Road, Referee: Brown Ross;

Orchard Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Cherry Orchard Pk, 11.30, Referee: Lawlor Jack;

Newbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Bell Tony;

Peamount Utd v Terenure Rangers, Greenogue, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Clontarf FC, Ballycullen Park, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

11 Sat D1:

Lourdes Celtic v Donnybrook FC, Sundrive Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Arthur Griffith Park v Beech Park, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Portmarnock AFC v Beechwood FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Simpson Cian;

Parkvale FC v Corduff FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Greystones Utd, Ballyowen Park, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Ballyowen Celtic v Tallaght Town, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy

11 Sat E:

Harold's Cross v Leicester Celtic, Rosary Park, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Wayside Celtic v Belmont FC, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Peamount Utd v Granada FC, Greenogue, 11.30;

Kingswood v Mulhuddart FC, Kingswood Heights, 11.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

Celbridge Town v Firhouse Carmel, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Moran Killian;

Broadford Rovers v Dalkey Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Mount Merrion v St Marys Boys, Deer Park, 12.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon

11 Sat F:

Rathcoole Boys v Beechwood FC, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Mahony Oisin;

Dalkey Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Clondalkin Celtic v Shankill FC, Corkagh Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Rosemount Mulvey v Beech Park, Rosemount Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Belmont FC, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Hartstown Huntstown v Blessington AFC, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

Granada FC v Carriglea FC, Meadowvale, 11.30;

Ballyfermot Utd v Ballymun Utd, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Mason Adam,

Saturday 7 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

12 Sat Inter:

Leixlip Utd v Leicester Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Corduff FC, Idle;

Cherry Orchard v Belvedere FC, Elmdale Cresent;

Lucan Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Byrne John;

Templeogue Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Tymon Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;

St Joseph's Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Pearse Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Ballyoulster Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Shamrock Rovers v Home Farm, Roadstone S&S Club

12 Sat Maj:

Cherry Orchard v Peamount Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Burke Darragh;

Newbridge Town v Dalkey Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Roche Thomas;

St Francis v Greystones Utd, Baldonnel, Referee: Blake Noel;

St Mochtas v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Road, Referee: Curran Alex;

Stella Maris v Shamrock Rovers, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, Referee: Flannery Ryan;

Swords Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Balheary Swords, Referee: Nolan Jack;

St Kevin's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Ellenfield, 12.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen

12 Sat Maj 1:

Crumlin Utd v Greystones Utd, Willie Pearse Park;

Lucan Utd v Cabinteely FC, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Shannon Will;

Beechwood FC v Arklow Town, Herbert Park, Referee: Wills David;

Shelbourne Academy v Finglas Utd, AUL Complex, Referee: Bradley Robert

12 Sat A +:

Blessington AFC v Collinstown FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Castleknock Celtic v Celbridge Town, Porterstown Park, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Newbridge Town v St Joseph's Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Rathcoole Boys v Greystones Utd, Frank Cox Park, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Shankill FC v Granada FC, Shanganagh Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Lucan Utd, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

St Francis v Dalkey Utd, Baldonnel, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel

12 Sat B:

Orchard Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Cherry Orchard Pk, Referee: Lawlor Jack;

Mountview Boys v Leixlip Utd, Mountview Park;

Lourdes Celtic v Glebe North FC, Sundrive Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Beechwood FC v St James Athletic SD, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Blessington AFC v Clontarf FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: Coughlan Iain

12 Sat C:

Wayside Celtic v St Francis, Jackson Park, Referee: Bell Tony;

Dalkey Utd v Clontarf FC, Hyde Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Firhouse Carmel v Belmont FC, Firhouse CC, Referee: Ray Jason;

Ardmore Rovers v Firhouse Carmel, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Mount Merrion v AFC Belgrave, Deer Park, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Parkvale FC v Templeogue Utd, Rockbrook Pk School, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

Hartstown Huntstown v Ballyfermot Utd, Hartstown Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Rathcoole Boys v St Mochtas, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy

12 Sat C1:

Tallaght Town v St Maelruans, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Delaney John;

Phoenix FC v Rivermount Boys, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Mulhuddart FC v Cabinteely FC, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Mountview Boys v Clontarf FC, Mountview Park;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Enniskerry YC, Ballyowen Park, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Granada FC v Esker Celtic, Meadowvale, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Glebe North FC v Finglas Celtic, Old Market Green, Referee: Mc Gough Darragh;

Beechwood FC v Belmont FC, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David

12 Sat D:

Ballyfermot Utd v Manortown Utd, The Lawns, Referee: Mason Adam;

Belmont FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Carriglea FC v Rosemount Mulvey, Dunedin;

Templeogue Utd v Cabinteely FC, Tymon Park, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Knocklyon Utd v Dalkey Utd, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Railway Union (SD) v Ballyowen Celtic, Park Avenue;

Celbridge Town v Park Celtic, Ballymakealy, Referee: Wells Liam;

Granada FC v Castleknock Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs,

Saturday 7 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

13 Sat Prem:

Malahide Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Gannon Park, Referee: Dunne Christy;

St Francis v Templeogue Utd, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Shelbourne Academy v Leixlip Utd, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Peamount Utd v Cabinteely FC, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Lourdes Celtic v Greystones Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas

13 Sat Maj:

St Kevin's Boys v Wayside Celtic, Ellenfield, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Portmarnock AFC v Corduff FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Rossitter Jake

13 Sat Maj 1:

Collinstown FC v Verona FC, Collinstown Park, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Leicester Celtic v Sacred Heart, Loreto Park, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Shelbourne Academy, Idle;

Home Farm v Tallaght Town, Mobhi Road, 12.0, Referee: Fagan Stephen

13 Sat A:

Tolka Rovers v Granada FC, Johnstown Park, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Greystones Utd v Clontarf FC, Woodlands, Referee: Brien Flann;

Esker Celtic v Mount Merrion, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard

13 Sat A1:

Rathcoole Boys v Greenhills Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Mahony Oisin;

Celbridge Town v Ardmore Rovers, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Tolka Rovers v Newbridge Town, Johnstown Park, 11.45, Referee: McLoughlin Niall (Postponed)

13 Sat B:

Bluebell/Knockmitten v St Joseph's Boys, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Dalkey Utd, Idle;

Arklow Town v Esker Celtic, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30

13 Sat B1:

Ballymun Utd v Ballybrack FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Swords Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Nolan Jack;

St Mochtas v Kilnamanagh AFC, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Park Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Browne David

13 Sat C:

Castleknock Celtic v Beechwood FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Belmont FC v Orchard Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Arthur Griffith Park v Howth Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Verona FC v St Ita's AFC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Harold's Cross v Finglas Celtic, Paddy Brennan Pk, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Granada FC v Beech Park, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs

13 Sat C1:

Beech Park v Blessington AFC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Lucan Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Airlie Heights, 11.30, Referee: Byrne John;

Templeogue Utd v Phoenix FC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Shankill FC, Corkagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Ballyowen Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 12.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Park Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Browne David,

Saturday 7 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

14 Sat Prem:

Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.45, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Newbridge Town v Home Farm, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Tolka Rovers v Esker Celtic, Johnstown Park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Peamount Utd v Stella Maris, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky

14 Sat Maj:

Portmarnock AFC v St Francis, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Peppard Patrick;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Arklow Town, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Greystones Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Woodlands, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;

Leicester Celtic v Esker Celtic, Loreto Park, 12.0, Referee: Freeland Billy

14 Sat Maj 1:

Corduff FC v Phoenix FC, Corduff Pk, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

Finglas Utd v Templeogue Utd, Kildonan Rd, 12.0, Referee: Brown Ross;

St Malachy's v Cabinteely FC, Springdale Road, 12.30, Referee: Gibbons David

14 Sat A:

Tallaght Town v Glebe North FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Delaney John;

Drogheda Boys v Rathcoole Boys, Marley's Lane, 11.30;

Collinstown FC v Wayside Celtic, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce

14 Sat A1:

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Verona FC, Knockmitten Park, 12.0, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Blessington AFC v Greystones Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Booth Road Celtic v Corduff FC, Corkagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy

14 Sat B:

Mulhuddart FC v Castleknock Celtic, Ladyswell Park, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Leixlip Utd v St Marys Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Clontarf FC v Manortown Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan;

Ardmore Rovers v Peamount Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Harold's Cross v Portmarnock AFC, Rosary Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Tim

14 Sat B1:

Rathcoole Boys v Hartstown Huntstown, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Jobstown Celtic v Mount Merrion, Jobstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Kean Sean;

Manortown Utd v Beech Park, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

Firhouse Carmel v Swords Manor, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

St John Bosco v Granada FC, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Park Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Cabinteely park, 11.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Ballyowen Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 12.0, Referee: Hayden Barry,

Saturday 7 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

15 Sat P1:

St Joseph's Boys v Malahide Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Cabinteely FC v Corduff FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Shelbourne Academy v Home Farm, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Robert

15 Sat P2:

St Kevin's Boys v St Joseph's Boys, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Leixlip Utd v Stella Maris, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Willows FC v Lourdes Celtic, Poppintree Park, 12.0, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Templeogue Utd v Arklow Town, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Esker Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Cherry Orchard v Corduff FC, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy

15 Sat Maj:

Manortown Utd, Idle;

Marks Celtic v Belvedere FC, Butler Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Templeogue Utd v Cabinteely FC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Greystones Utd v Leicester Celtic, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann;

Lucan Utd v Peamount Utd, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John

15 Sat A :

Firhouse Carmel v Celbridge Town, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

Tallaght Town v Rathcoole Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

Portmarnock AFC v Ballyfermot Utd, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Drogheda Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Patrick

15 Sat A1:

Dundrum FC v Blessington AFC, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Terenure Rangers v St Mochtas, Bushy Park, 12.0;

Lucan Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;

St John Bosco v Leicester Celtic, Benmadigan Road, 1pm, Referee: Smith John;

Palmerstown FC v Clontarf FC, Glenaulin Park, 1pm, Referee: Penny David

15 Sat B :

Raheny Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Earley Michael;

Howth Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Celtic Park, 12.0, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Dalkey Utd v Beech Park, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Portrane Athletic v Dundrum FC, Portrane Road, 1pm;

Park Celtic v Clontarf FC, Cabinteely park, 1pm, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Knocklyon Utd v Tallaght Town, Ballycullen Park, 1pm Postponed;

Hartstown Huntstown v Templeogue Utd, Hartstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar

Sunday 8 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games

SFAI U16 Sketchers Cup 2019/20 National Round:

Carrigaline Rovers v Josephs / Merrion;

Ringmahon Rangers v Cherry Orchard;

Villa F C v Shelbourne Academy

SFAI U16 Regional Skechers Cup 2019/20:

Crumlin Utd v Mount Merrion, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm

U11 (A & A1) Paul Fitzgerald Cup:

Raheny Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Home Farm, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Mount Merrion, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy A v Shamrock Rovers, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC A1 v Finglas Utd, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Shelbourne Academy A1 v Templeogue Utd, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Cabinteely FC A, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Gareth;

Stella Maris v Lucan Utd, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys A1 v Lakelands FC, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Crumlin Utd, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Beechwood FC, Referee: Rowan Martin;

St Francis v Castleknock Celtic, Referee: Kean Sean;

Cherry Orchard A1 v St Kevin's Boys A, 11.30;

St Malachys v Marino FC, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard A v St Joseph's Boys, 11.30;

Knockmitten Utd v Leixlip Utd, 11.30

U11 Girls Cup:

Lourdes Celtic v Beechwood FC, 11.30

U13 Dublin Bus Cup (3,4, 5):

Cabinteely FC v Drumcondra AFC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Larkview FC v Palmerstown FC, Whelan Park, 12.30, Referee: O Brien Kate;

St Kevin's Boys v Kinsealy Utd, Ellenfield, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Lakelands FC v Booth Road Celtic, Balally Hill, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

AFC Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.0

U13 League Cup (13-6 & 13-7):

Firhouse Carmel v Raheny Utd, Firhouse CC, 11.0, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Terenure Rangers v Corduff FC, Bushy Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;

St Kevin's Boys v Dundrum FC (13-6), Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic

U14 O'Neill's Cup (1 & 2):

Dalkey Utd (14-2) v Raheny Utd, Hyde Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Dalkey Utd (14-1) v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs

U14 League Cup (14-3,14-4 &14-5):

Granada FC v Knocklyon Utd, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Terenure Rangers (14-3) v Shankill FC, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Lakelands FC (14-5) v Portrane Athletic, Bearna Park, 11.45, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Cabinteely FC (14-5) v Marks Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Cross David;

St Kevin's Boys v Dundrum FC (14-5), Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall

U16 Neville Cup Major:

Larkview FC v Enniskerry YC, Whelan Park, 1pm

U16 Masterson Cup A + A1:

Cabinteely FC v Dalkey Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan

U16 Redmond Cup B + B1 + C:

Tallaght Town v Leicester Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm,

Sunday 8 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sun Girls:

Granada FC Blue, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v Larkview FC, Kilboggit Park;

St John Vianney v Rosemount Mulvey, Kilmore Drive;

Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC, Deer Park;

Granada FC Green v Clontarf FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Glasnevin FC v Terenure Rangers, Albert Col

9 Sun Girls:

Knocklyon Utd v Terenure Rangers, Delaford Park;

Granada FC White v Granada FC Green, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Larkview FC v Blessington AFC, Stanaway park, 11.0;

Mount Merrion v Clontarf FC, Deer Park, 11.0;

Cambridge Girls v Beechwood FC, Ringsend Park, 11.0;

Phoenix FC v Tallaght Town, Martin Savage Park, 11.0

10 Sun Girls:

Tallaght Town v Manortown Utd, Carolan Park;

Swords Celtic v Granada FC, Balheary Swords;

Rathcoole Girls v Peamount Utd, Frank Cox Park;

Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Deer Park;

Leicester Celtic v Cambridge Girls, Loreto Park, 11.0;

Knocklyon Utd v Beechwood FC Blue, Delaford Park, 11.0;

Beechwood FC Red v Castleknock Celtic, VEC Terenure, 11.30

11 Sun Girls:

Manortown Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Greentrees Park;

Peamount Utd v Park Celtic, Greenogue, 11.0;

Mount Merrion v St Malachys, Deer Park, 11.30;

Granada FC v Liffeybank FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30

12 Sun Girls:

Stepaside FC SD v Rathcoole Girls, Step aside All Weather, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Beechwood FC, Greenogue, 11.30;

Granada FC White v Liffeybank FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Granada FC Green v Belmont FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 12.0;

Templeogue Utd v Tallaght Town, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin,

Sunday 8 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sun Red :

Cabinteely FC v Portmarnock AFC, Kilboggit Park;

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park;

Belvedere FC v Shankill, Clontarf Astro;

Broadford Rovers v Shamrock Rovers, Broadford Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Malahide Utd, Coolmine Pk, 12.0

8 Sun Blue :

Terenure Rangers v Verona FC, Bushy Park, 10.0;

Corduff FC v St Mochtas, Corduff Park;

Finglas Utd v St Francis, Kildonan Rd;

Granada FC v Phoenix FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Park Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght;

Knocklyon Utd v Mount Merrion, Ballycullen Park;

Lakelands FC v Leixlip Utd, St Tiernan's Comm Sch;

St Kevin's Boys v Tallaght Town, Wards Cross

8 Sun Orange:

Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Anne's Park;

Glasnevin FC v Portmarnock AFC, Albert Col;

Tolka Rovers v Trinity Donaghmede, Johnstown Park;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Phoenix FC, Maypark

8 Sun Yellow :

Ballybrack FC v Shankill FC, Coolevin;

Cabinteely FC v Lucan Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Broadford Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Broadford Park;

Knocklyon Utd, Idle;

Esker Celtic v Lakelands FC, Hermitage Park;

Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park

8 Sun Grey :

Cherry Orchard v Palmerstown FC, Elmdale Cresent;

Clondalkin Celtic v Mount Merrion, Corkagh Park;

Railway Union v Broadford Rovers, Park Avenue;

Granada FC v Knocklyon Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Crumlin Utd v Larkview FC, Willie Pearse Park;

Tallaght Town v Templeogue Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Ardmore Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

8 Sun Emerald:

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Marino FC, Maypark;

St Mochtas v Verona FC, Porterstown Road;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Ita's AFC, Loughlinstown Road;

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park;

Killegland AFC v Lusk Utd, The Ward

8 Sun Green :

Drumcondra AFC v Raheny Utd, Albert College;

Finglas Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Kildonan Rd;

Clontarf FC v St John Vianney, St Anne's Park;

Swords Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Balheary Swords;

Kilbarrack Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Rose Glen;

Glasnevin FC v Marino FC, Albert Col, 11.30

8 Sun Navy :

Esker Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Hermitage Park;

Dundrum FC v Leixlip Utd, Meadowbrook;

Shankill FC v Templeogue Utd, Shanganagh Park;

Granada FC v Knocklyon Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Park Celtic, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Parkvale FC, St Killian's, Bray, 1pm,

Sunday 8 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

9 Sun Red :

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Park Celtic, Maypark, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Verona FC, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Malahide Utd, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Mount Merrion, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Broadford Rovers v St Francis, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Shankill FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v St Joseph's Boys, Clontarf Astro, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30

9 Sun Blue :

Home Farm v Newbridge Town, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Lourdes Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Parkvale FC, Woodlands, 11.30;

Cambridge Boys v Shankill FC, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Raheny Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers, Idle;

Drumcondra AFC v Phoenix FC, Albert College, 11.30

9 Sun Yellow :

Granada FC v Greystones Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Templeogue Utd, Greenogue, 11.30;

AFC Utd v Mount Merrion, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.30;

Cambridge FC, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v Lakelands FC, Kilboggit Park, 12.30

9 Sun Orange :

Leixlip Utd v Marino FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

St Paul's Artane v Verona FC, Ribh Rd, 11.30;

Glasnevin FC v Raheny Utd, Albert Col, 12.30

9 Sun Brown :

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Clontarf FC v Mid Sutton, St Anne's Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Portmarnock AFC v Trinity Donaghmede, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Marino FC, The Ward, 11.30

9 Sun Grey :

Dundrum FC v Lakelands FC, Meadowbrook;

Ballybrack FC v Palmerstown FC, Coolevin, 11.30 Postponed;

Blessington AFC v Newbridge Town, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Larkview FC, St Patrick's Park, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Kilnamanagh AFC, Firhouse CC, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Woodlands, 11.30;

Railway Union v Terenure Rangers, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Mount Merrion, Broadford Park, 12.30

9 Sun Emerald :

Ayrfield Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Ayrfield Comm Centre, 11.30;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Raheny Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

St Malachys v Verona FC, Colaiste Dhulaigh, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Lusk Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.30

9 Sun Green :

Dundrum FC v Knocklyon Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Shankill FC v Tallaght Town, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Granada FC, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Ballyowen Celtic v Park Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Blessington AFC v Mourne Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30 Postponed;

Broadford Rovers v Lakelands FC, Broadford Park, 12.30

9 Sun Navy :

St John Vianney, Idle;

Swords Celtic v Swords Manor, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Killegland AFC, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Finglas Utd, Albert College, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Portmarnock AFC, St Anne's Park, 12.30

9 Sun Silver :

Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;

Dundrum FC v Knocklyon Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v Terenure Rangers, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Kilboggit Park, 12.30,

Sunday 8 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 Sun A:

Belvedere FC v Tallaght Town, Fairview park;

Broadford Rovers v St Mochtas, Broadford Park;

Cabinteely FC v St Kevin's Boys, Kilboggit Park;

Malahide Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Gannon Park;

Crumlin Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Willie Pearse Park;

Home Farm v Shamrock Rovers, VEC Whitehall;

Cherry Orchard v St Joseph's Boys, Elmdale Cresent

10 Sun A1 North:

Portmarnock AFC v Home Farm, Paddy's Hill;

Verona FC v Swords Manor, Coolmine Pk;

Swords Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Balheary Swords;

St Paul's Artane v Belvedere FC, Ribh Rd;

Shelbourne Academy v Cabinteely FC, AUL Complex;

Raheny Utd v Clontarf FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Phoenix FC v Marino FC, Martin Savage Park;

Crumlin Utd v Clondalkin Celtic, Willie Pearse Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Cherry Orchard, Ring Road Tallaght;

Mount Merrion v Blessington AFC, Deer Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Cambridge Boys, Ballycullen Park;

Shamrock Rovers v St John Bosco, Roadstone S&S Club;

Terenure Rangers v St Francis, Bushy Park;

Peamount Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Greenogue

10 Sun B:

St Francis v Portmarnock AFC, Baldonnel;

Broadford Rovers v Mount Merrion, Broadford Park;

Cherry Orchard v Leixlip Utd, Elmdale Cresent;

Jobstown Celtic v Lakelands FC, Jobstown Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Newbridge Town, Pearse Park;

Esker Celtic v Larkview FC, St Catherine’s Pk;

Knocklyon Utd v St Mochtas, Ballycullen Park

10 Sun B1:

Glasnevin FC v Phoenix FC, Albert College;

Castleknock Celtic v St Mochtas, Porterstown Park;

Park Celtic, Idle;

Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park;

Esker Celtic v Raheny Utd, Hermitage Park;

Dundrum FC v St Ita's AFC, Meadowbrook

10 Sun C:

Tolka Rovers v Palmerstown FC, Johnstown Park;

Swords Celtic v Parkvale FC, Balheary Swords;

Finglas Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Kildonan Rd;

Drogheda Boys v Lakelands FC, Marley's Lane;

Broadford Rovers v Marino FC, Broadford Park

10 Sun C1:

Phoenix FC v Granada FC, Martin Savage Park;

Mount Merrion v Kilnamanagh AFC, Deer Park;

Terenure Rangers v AFC Utd, Bushy Park;

Tallaght Town v Ayrfield Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

St Kevin's Boys v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Ellenfield;

Shankill FC v Cabinteely FC, Shanganagh Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Finglas Celtic, Paddy's Hill

10 Sun D:

St Paul's Artane, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Clontarf FC, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Leixlip Utd v Tolka Rovers, Leixlip Collinstown;

Lusk Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Swords Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Balheary Swords;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Killegland AFC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Stella Maris v Howth Celtic, Albert Col

10 Sun D1:

Mount Merrion v Mourne Celtic, Deer Park Provisional;

Lusk Utd v Newbridge Town, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Knocklyon Utd v Parkvale FC, Tymon Park;

Kinsealy Utd v Railway Union, Kinsealy Court Est;

Dundrum FC v Templeogue Utd, Meadowbrook

10 Sun E:

Kinsealy Utd v Lakelands FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Granada FC v Malahide Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Celbridge Town v Portrane Athletic, Ballymakealy;

Castleknock Celtic v Raheny Utd, Dodsboro;

Cabinteely FC v Verona FC, Kilboggit Park

10 Sun E1:

Tallaght Town v Rathcoole Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Raheny Utd v Shankill FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Portmarnock AFC v AFC Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Glasnevin FC v Broadford Rovers, Albert College;

Drumcondra AFC v Clontarf FC, Clonturk park

10 Sun F:

Corduff FC v Knockmitten Utd, Corduff Park;

Ayrfield Utd v St Mochtas, Ayrfield Comm Centre;

Balrothery FC v Portrane Athletic, Balrothery Park;

Dingle Utd v Killegland AFC, John Paul Park;

Esker Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Hermitage Park;

Dundrum FC v Granada FC, Meadowbrook,

Sunday 8 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

11 Sun A1 North:

Glebe North FC v Swords Celtic, Old Market Green, 11.30

11 Sun B:

Terenure Rangers v St Joseph's Boys, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Clontarf FC, The Ward, 11.30, Referee: O Keefe Paul;

Knocklyon Utd, Idle;

Malahide Utd v Templeogue Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Albert College, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Stella Maris, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Tallaght Town, Cabinteely park, 11.30

11 Sun B1:

Marks Celtic v Sacred Heart, Butler Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Malahide Utd v St Francis, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v St John Vianney, Maypark, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Raheny Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;

Drogheda Boys v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;

St Paul's Artane v Esker Celtic, Lein Road, 11.30;

Verona FC v Celbridge Town, Coolmine Pk, 11.30 Postponed;

Portmarnock AFC v Portrane Athletic, Paddy's Hill, 11.30

11 Sun C:

Cambridge Boys v Verona FC, Ringsend Park, Referee: Michura Piotr;

Raheny Utd v Ardmore Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Malahide Utd, Idle;

Drumcondra AFC v Phoenix FC, Albert College, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Swords Celtic, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Knocklyon Utd, The Ward, 12.30, Referee: O Keefe Paul

11 Sun C1:

Swords Manor v St Joseph's Boys, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd, Idle;

Dingle Utd v Lourdes Celtic, John Paul Park, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Marino FC, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Marks Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Ballybrack FC v Esker Celtic, Coolevin, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Templeogue Utd v Railway Union (SD), Tymon Park, 11.30

11 Sun D:

St Marys Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Moreen Park, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Lakelands FC v Newbridge Town, Balally Hill, Referee: Blake Noel;

Corduff FC v Ardmore Rovers, Corduff Park, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Crumlin Utd v Raheny Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Lucan Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Dodsboro, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Knockmitten Utd, Whelan Park, 11.30

11 Sun D1:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Howth Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Wells Liam;

Mount Merrion v Drumcondra AFC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Clontarf FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Dundrum FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Trinity Donaghmede v Ardmore Rovers, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Kilbarrack Utd, The Ward, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Belmont FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30

11 Sun E:

Palmerstown FC, Idle;

Jobstown Celtic v Marino FC, Jobstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Knocklyon Utd v Lusk Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Marks Celtic, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Verona FC, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Tallaght Town v Park Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Leicester Celtic, Balally Hill, 11.30

11 Sun E1 :

Cabinteely FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Ballyfermot Utd v St John Vianney, The Lawns, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd, Idle;

Granada FC v St Marys Boys, Meadowvale, 11.30;

Glebe North FC, Idle;

Glasnevin FC v Kinsealy Utd, Albert Col, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;

Dundrum FC v Leixlip Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Dingle Utd v Mount Merrion, John Paul Park, 11.30

11 Sun F:

Sacred Heart v Railway Union, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Mahony Oisin;

Dundrum FC v Leicester Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v Lakelands FC, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Granada FC v Terenure Rangers, Meadowvale, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Park Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Stepaside FC v Raheny Utd, Step aside All Weather, 11.30,

Sunday 8 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

12 Sun Inter:

Ballyoulster Utd v Cherry Orchard, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Shevlin John;

St Kevin's Boys v Peamount Utd, Ellenfield;

Newbridge Town v Phoenix FC, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Malahide Utd v St Francis, Gannon Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Lourdes Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Sundrive Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

St Joseph's Boys, Idle;

Home Farm v Crumlin Utd

12 Sun 2:

Clontarf FC v Cherry Orchard, St Anne's Park, Referee: Padden Alan;

Crumlin Utd v Lakelands FC, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Esker Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Hermitage Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Drumcondra AFC v Lucan Utd, Albert College, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Mount Merrion v Wayside Celtic, Deer Park;

Templeogue Utd v Raheny Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Larkview FC v St Kevin's Boys, Whelan Park, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Corduff FC v Castleknock Celtic, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Brady Matthew

12 Sun 3:

Ardmore Rovers v Killegland AFC, Ballywaltrim;

Belvedere FC v Broadford Rovers, Fairview park;

Drogheda Boys, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Verona FC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Raheny Utd v Knocklyon Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

St Joseph's Boys v Kinsealy Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Peamount Utd v Mid Sutton, Greenogue, Referee: Shannon Will;

Cabinteely FC v Dundrum FC, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Browne David

12 Sun 4:

Lusk Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Dunemer;

Mourne Celtic, Idle;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Mount Merrion, Beechfield;

Cambridge Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: Michura Piotr;

Drumcondra AFC v Leicester Celtic, Dominican College, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Broadford Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Templeogue Utd v Portrane Athletic, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sun 5:

Glasnevin FC v Firhouse Carmel, Bushy Park, Referee: Green Luke;

Mid Sutton v Kilnamanagh AFC, Coolmine Pk;

Rathcoole Boys v Knockmitten Utd, Frank Cox Park;

Swords Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Balheary Swords, Referee: Peppard Patrick;

Raheny Utd v St John Vianney, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Peamount Utd v Lusk Utd, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Clontarf FC v Park Celtic, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan;

Cambridge Boys v Finglas Utd, Ringsend Park, 12.30, Referee: Michura Piotr

12 Sun 6:

Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Anne's Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Dundrum FC v Lakelands FC, Meadowbrook, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Finglas Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Kilshane Road;

Ballybrack FC v Lucan Utd, Coolevin, Referee: Delaney Mark;

St John Bosco v Raheny Utd, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Smith John;

Stepaside FC SD v Cabinteely FC, Step aside All Weather;

Killegland AFC v Terenure Rangers, The Ward, Referee: O Keefe Paul;

Swords Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Peppard Patrick

12 Sun 7:

Kinsealy Utd v Portrane Athletic, Kinsealy Court Est;

Broadford Rovers v Ardmore Rovers, Broadford Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Verona FC v Larkview FC, Coolmine Pk;

Portmarnock AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Lakelands FC v Newbridge Town, Balally Hill, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Clontarf FC v Park Celtic, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Ballyoulster Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Drumcondra AFC v Templeogue Utd, Albert College, 12.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen

12 Sun 8:

Leicester Celtic v Newbridge Town, Loreto Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

St Mochtas v Peamount Utd, Porterstown Road, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Newlands/Castle Pk v St John Vianney, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Kinsealy Utd v Mount Merrion, Kinsealy Court Est;

Jobstown Celtic v Granada FC, Jobstown Park, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Dundrum FC v Cabinteely FC, Meadowbrook, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Broadford Rovers v Drumcondra AFC, Broadford Park, Referee: Byrne Gareth;

Tolka Rovers v Raheny Utd, Johnstown Park, 12.0, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Portmarnock AFC v Terenure Rangers, Paddy's Hill, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin,

Sunday 8 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

13 Sun 1:

Knocklyon Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Ballycullen Park, 11.0;

St John Bosco v Kilnamanagh AFC, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Raheny Utd v St Kevin's Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

St Paul's Artane v Mount Merrion, Lein Road, 1pm, Referee: Rossitter Jake

13 Sun 2:

St Francis v Larkview FC, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Kean Sean;

Esker Celtic v Lakelands FC, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Swords Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Balheary Swords, 12.30, Referee: Peppard Patrick

13 Sun 3:

Terenure Rangers v Killegland AFC, Bushy Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Templeogue Utd v Shankill FC, Tymon Park, Referee: Nason Daniel;

St Malachys v Lourdes Celtic, Springdale Road, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Broadford Rovers v Mount Merrion, Broadford Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Gareth

13 Sun 4:

Knocklyon Utd v Leixlip Utd, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Cambridge Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Ringsend Park, Referee: Michura Krzysztof;

Terenure Rangers v Leicester Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Cooke Michael

13 Sun 5:

Ballymun Utd v Greenhills Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.0;

Sheriff YC v Glasnevin FC, Fairview park, 11.0;

Clontarf FC v Portrane Athletic, St Anne's Park, 12.30, Referee: Padden Alan

13 Sun 6:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Tallaght Town, Transport Club, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Sacred Heart v Castleknock Celtic, Killinarden Hill, 11.30, Referee: Mahony Oisin

13 Sun 7:

Clondalkin Celtic v Trinity Donaghmede, Corkagh Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

St Maelruans v Park Celtic, Bancroft Park, 11.0;

Templeogue Utd v Tallaght Town, Tymon Park, 11.0, Referee: Bell Tony;

Drumcondra AFC v Dundrum FC, St Clare's, DCU, 11.0, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Marks Celtic v St Paul's Artane, Butler Park, 11.30, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Lakelands FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Balally Hill, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel,

Sunday 8 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

14 Sun 1:

Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Anne's Park, Referee: Browne Martin;

St Kevin's Boys v Swords Celtic, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Knocklyon Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.45, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Terenure Rangers v St Mochtas, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael

14 Sun 2:

Terenure Rangers v Lourdes Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Ardmore Rovers v Beechwood FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

St Malachys v Greystones Utd, Springdale Road, 11.45, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Belmont FC v Home Farm, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann

14 Sun 3:

Greenhill's Boys v Raheny Utd, Greenhills Park, 11.0, Referee: Keating Jack;

Dundrum FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Aungier Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Walkinstown Park, 11.0;

Templeogue Utd v Lucan Utd, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: Nason Daniel

14 Sun 4:

Parkvale FC v Palmerstown FC, Rockbrook Pk School, Referee: Flusk David;

Cabinteely FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Lucan Utd v Park Celtic, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Ardmore Rovers v Mount Merrion, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Clontarf FC v Glasnevin FC, St Anne's Park, 11.45, Referee: Browne Martin

14 Sun 5:

Booth Road Celtic v Beechwood FC, Corkagh Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

St Joseph's Boys v Raheny Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Ballyoulster Utd v Terenure Rangers, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John,

Sunday 8 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

15 Sun 1:

Harold's Cross v Lakelands FC, Rosary Park, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Cabinteely FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Cross David;

Beechwood FC v Wayside Celtic, Herbert Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

St Kevin's Boys v Dalkey Utd, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Greystones Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Finglas Utd v Leicester Celtic, Kildonan Rd, 11.0, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Clondalkin Celtic v Mount Merrion, Corkagh Park, 12.0, Referee: McDonnell Gerry

15 Sun 2:

Phoenix FC v Beechwood FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Rivermount Boy's, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Cambridge Boys v Esker Celtic, Ringsend Park, 12.0, Referee: Michura Krzysztof;

Drumcondra AFC v Wayside Celtic, Albert College, 12.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Belmont FC v Lakelands FC, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann;

Templeogue Utd v Clontarf FC, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel,

Sunday 8 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

16 Sun Prem 1:

Phoenix FC v Cabinteely FC, Martin Savage Park, 12.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Newbridge Town v St Francis, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

St Kevin's Boys v Belvedere FC, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen

16 Sun Prem 2:

Ballyfermot Utd v Wayside Celtic, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Greystones Utd v Celbridge Town, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Lucan Utd v Verona FC, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Ellenfield, 1.15pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall

16 Sun Maj:

Home Farm v Rathcoole Boys, Mobhi Road, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Firhouse Carmel v Drogheda Boys, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Newbridge Town v Esker Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm;

Lourdes Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Sundrive Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

16 Sun A:

St Kevin's Boys v Raheny Utd, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Castleknock Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

St Mochtas v Phoenix FC, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Peamount Utd, Idle

16 Sun A1:

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Leixlip Utd v Clontarf FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Penny David;

Peamount Utd v Shankill FC, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;

Meath Athletic v Bluebell United, Meath & Dis Lge Grd, 1pm

16 Sun B:

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

St Mochtas v Finglas Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Harold's Cross v Templeogue Utd, Rosary Park, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Clontarf FC v Esker Celtic, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;

St. Kevin’s Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Granada FC v Drumcondra AFC, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Tim

16 Sun B1:

Manortown Utd v Beech Park, Greentrees Park, 11.0, Referee: Harney Brian;

Ardmore Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Thompson Mark;

St Joseph's Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC, Rosemount Park, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Howth Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Celtic Park, 1pm;

Clontarf FC v Portmarnock AFC, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen

16 Sun C:

Wayside Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Park Celtic v Belmont FC, Cabinteely park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

Rathcoole Boys v Esker Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

St John Bosco v Donnycarney Utd, Benmadigan Road, 1pm, Referee: Smith John;

St. James Athletic v Blessington AFC, Benildus College, 1pm;

Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Lucan Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick,

Sunday 8 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

17 Sun P1:

St Kevin's Boys v St Francis, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Rathcoole Boys v Leixlip Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason Postponed;

Newbridge Town v Crumlin Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert;

Home Farm v Shelbourne Academy, Whitehall, 11.0, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Cherry Orchard v Belvedere FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Marks Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Butler Park, 1pm, Referee: Raymond Derek

17 Sun P2:

Drogheda Boys v Bohemians fc, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.0;

Cabinteely FC v St Kevin's Boys, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Beechwood FC v Mount Merrion, Herbert Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Arklow Town v Greystones Utd, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.0;

Lourdes Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Malahide Utd v Mount Merrion, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Ballyoulster Utd v Crumlin Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John

17 Sun M:

St Mochtas v Cambridge Boys, Porterstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Leixlip Utd v Templeogue Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0, Referee: Penny David;

Celbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Firhouse Carmel v Phoenix FC, Firhouse CC, 12.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Broadford Rovers, Knockmitten Park, 1pm, Referee: Hawkins Denis

17 Sun A:

Wayside Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Jackson Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Shankill FC v Wayside Celtic, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Dalkey Utd v Peamount Utd, Hyde Park, 11.0;

Finglas Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Kildonan Rd, 12.30, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Cabinteely FC v Ardmore Rovers, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

Esker Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Hermitage Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Byrd Martin

17 Sun A1:

Cabinteely FC v Belmont FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

St Marys Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Moreen Park, 11.30, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Mulhuddart FC, Transport Club, 12.30, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Greystones Utd v Newbridge Town, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara

17 Sun B:

Palmerstown FC v Tallaght Town, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Booth Road Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Corkagh Park, 12.0, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Dundrum FC v Rathcoole Boys, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Celbridge Town v Dundrum FC, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Harold's Cross v Knocklyon Utd, Rosary Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent

17 Sun B1:

Portmarnock AFC v Drumcondra AFC, Paddy's Hill, 11.0, Referee: Earley Michael;

Granada FC v St Maelruans, Meadowvale, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Lakelands FC v Ardmore Rovers, Step aside All Weather, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Dalkey Utd v Mount Merrion, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs,

Sunday 8 March 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

18 Sun P1:

Greystones Utd v Raheny Utd, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;

Cabinteely FC v Larkview FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Corduff FC v Finglas Utd, Corduff Park, 12.30, Referee: Brady Matthew

18 Sun P2:

Mount Merrion v Shankill FC, Deer Park, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Leicester Celtic v Liffey Valley Rangers, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Parkvale FC v Palmerstown FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 12.0, Referee: Flusk David;

Ardmore Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Thompson Mark

18 Sun M1:

Firhouse Carmel v Ballyoulster Utd, Firhouse CC, 11.0, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Castleknock Celtic v Blessington AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Rathcoole Boys v Dalkey Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;

Lucan Utd v Raheny Utd, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Knocklyon Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas

18 Sun M2:

Park Celtic v Peamount Utd, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Delaney John;

Ballyfermot Utd v Beech Park, The Lawns, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Tolka Rovers v Greenhill's Boys, Johnstown Park, 1pm, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Portmarnock AFC v Granada FC, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael

01/03/2020 13:45