Match Day 20 fixtures
Games scheduled to be played on Saturday 22nd & Sunday 23rd February 2020
Games scheduled to be played on Saturday 22nd & Sunday 23rd February 2020

Saturday 22 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

Cup Corner:

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

U12 SFAI SKECHERS Cup, Rd 16:

Shamrock Rovers (P) v Mervue Utd, Roadstone S/S club,

St Kevin’s Boys (P) v St Kevin’s Boys (12-3 Sun), Ellenfield Pk,

West Port Utd (P) v Crumlin Utd (Inter),

Tullamore Town (P) v Corduff FC (M),

SFAI Skechers Cup U14 Regional Play Off:

Home Farm v St Kevin's Boys, Mobhi Road, 12.0, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam,

U13 SFAI SKECHERS Cup:

Cherry Orchard v Westport Utd FC, TBC

Saturday 22 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

U11 (A & A1) Condron Cup:

St Kevin's Boys A1 v Shelbourne Academy, Ellenfield, 12.30, Referee: Furlong Danny;

St Joseph's Boys v Cherry Orchard A1, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

St Kevin's Boys A v Palmerstown FC, Ellenfield, Referee: Furlong Danny

U11 (B & B1) Brendan Coyne Cup:

Terenure Rangers v Park Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Portmarnock AFC v Clondalkin Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Simpson Cian;

Mount Merrion v Shankill FC, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

St Mochtas v Phoenix FC, Porterstown Road, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Dalkey Utd v Esker Celtic, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Broadford Rovers v Newbridge Town, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Rathcoole Boys v St Francis, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

U11 (C & C1) Tony Hackett Cup:

Wayside Celtic v Manortown Utd, Jackson Park, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

St Francis v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Lucan Utd v Granada FC C, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Lourdes Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Sundrive Park, Referee: Wells Liam;

Dalkey Utd v Leixlip Utd C, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Leixlip Utd C1 v Ardmore Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30, Referee: Moran Killian

U11 (D; D1;) Subsidiary Cup:

Ballyowen Celtic v St Mochtas, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Orchard Celtic v Beech Park, Cherry Orchard Pk, 11.30, Referee: Burke Darragh;

Clontarf FC v Newbridge Town, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Rogers Conal;

Knocklyon Utd v Ballymun Utd, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Parkvale FC v Lourdes Celtic, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

St John Bosco v Liffey Valley Rangers, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Smith John;

Greystones Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Woodlands, Referee: Traem Alexander

U11 (E,F) Sean Kelly Cup:

Clondalkin Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Corkagh Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Kingswood v Belmont FC F, Kingswood Heights, 11.30;

Belmont FC E v Templeogue Utd, Herbert Park, 12.30;

Ballyfermot Utd v Carriglea FC, The Lawns, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Shankill FC, Firhouse CC, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Lucan Utd v Celbridge Town, Dodsboro, 12.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Broadford Rovers v Castleknock Celtic E, Broadford Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Leicester Celtic v St Marys Boys, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Harold's Cross v Ballymun Utd, Rosary Park, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Beech Park v Ardmore Rovers, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Granada FC F v Rosemount Mulvey, Meadowvale, Referee: Corcoran Martin,

Saturday 22 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

U12 Tom Kavanagh Cup Inter Sat/Sun.:

Malahide Utd v Crumlin Utd, Gannon Park, Referee: Butler Stephen,

Saturday 22 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

U13 Jimmy Flood Cup (M & M1):

St Kevin's Boys v Leicester Celtic, Ellenfield, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Wayside Celtic v Phoenix FC, Jackson Park, Referee: Bell Tony;

Firhouse Carmel v Dalkey Utd, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Home Farm v Finglas Celtic, Mobhi Road, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam

U13 Joe O'Leary Cup (B & B1):

St Mochtas B1 v Esker Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Wolfe Tone FC v Park Celtic, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, 11.30;

St Mochtas B v Glebe North FC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;

U13 League Cup (13C & C1):

Templeogue Utd v Howth Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Manortown Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Greentrees Park, 12.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

Portmarnock AFC v Granada FC, Paddy's Hill, 12.0, Referee: Gibbons David;

Beechwood FC v Finglas Celtic, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann;

Blessington AFC v Shankill FC, Cross Chapel, Referee: Byrne Alex,

Saturday 22 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

U14 Harmon Cup (M & M1):

Esker Celtic v St Francis, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

St Kevin's Boys v Greystones Utd, Ellenfield, 12.0, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Ballyoulster Utd M1 v Ballyoulster Utd M, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Crumlin Utd v Cabinteely FC, Willie Pearse Park, 12.0, Referee: Delaney John

Sacred Heart v St Malachys, Killinarden Hill, TBA;

U14 Paisley Deering Cup (A & A1):

Ballyowen Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Griffeen Valley Park, 12.0, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Greystones Utd v Blessington AFC, Woodlands, 12.30, Referee: Kelly David;

Ballymun Utd v Cabinteely FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek,

Saturday 22 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

U15 Premier 1 Cup:

St Francis v St Mochtas, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

St Kevin's Boys v Home Farm, Ellenfield, 12.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard

U15 Conway Cup P2:

Peamount Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason

U15 Fenlon Cup Major:

Tallaght Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Penny David;

Castleknock Celtic v Raheny Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Robert

U15 Bonavox Cup A1:

Kinsealy Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Kinsealy Court Est, Referee: Padden Alan

U15 B Grehan Cup:

Howth Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Celtic Park, 1pm, Referee: Padden Alan;

Finglas Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Kilshane Road, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie.

Saturday 22 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sat Red :

Lucan Utd v Peamount Utd, Airlie Heights;

Belvedere FC v Templeogue Utd, Fairview park;

Cherry Orchard v St Mochtas, Elmdale Cresent;

Leixlip Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Home Farm v St Joseph's Boys, VEC Whitehall;

Shelbourne Academy, Idle;

Crumlin Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Willie Pearse Park

8 Sat Blue :

Leicester Celtic v Lusk Utd, Loreto Park;

Celbridge Town v Swords Celtic, St Patrick's Pk;

Granada FC v Malahide Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Finglas Utd v Mount Merrion, Kildonan Rd

8 Sat Yellow :

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Beechwood FC v Terenure Rangers, St Killian's, German Sch,;

Castleknock Celtic v Shankill FC, Porterstown Park;

Blessington AFC v St Joseph's Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow

8 Sat Grey :

Leicester Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Loreto Park;

Ballyoulster Utd v Wayside Celtic, Loughlinstown Road;

Esker Celtic v Mount Merrion, Hermitage Park;

Collinstown FC v Park Celtic, Collinstown Park;

Beechwood FC v Peamount Utd, St Killian's, German Sch,

8 Sat Emerald:

Leixlip Utd, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Porterstown Park;

Hartstown Huntstown v Portmarnock AFC, Hartstown Park;

Corduff FC v Swords Celtic, Corduff Park

8 Sat Green :

Park Celtic v Beechwood FC, Cabinteely park;

Ballyfermot Utd v St Marks Celtic, The Lawns;

Belmont FC v Crumlin Utd, Herbert Park;

Belgrave AFC, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Stepaside FC, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

8 Sat Purple :

Glebe North FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Town Park;

Arthur Griffith Park v St Malachys, Griffeen Valley Park;

Dingle Utd, Idle;

Booth Road Celtic v Mountview Boys, Greenpark SC;

Bohemians FC v Sheriff YC, Inspire fitness Cabra

8 Sat Silver:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Transport Club;

Cambridge Boys v Shankill FC, Ringsend Park;

Granada FC v St Peters, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

Tallaght Town v Greenhill's Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Rathcoole Boys v Beechwood FC, Frank Cox Park;

Rosemount Mulvey v Belmont FC, Rosemount Park;

St Marys Boys v Enniskerry YC, Moreen Park;

Kingswood v Wayside Celtic, Kingswood Heights,

Saturday 22 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

9 Sat Red :

Leicester Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Swords Celtic, Fairview park, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v St Mochtas, St Patrick's Pk, 11.30;

Home Farm v Lucan Utd, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Shelbourne Academy, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Corduff FC v St Kevin's Boys, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Woodlands, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sat Blue :

Clondalkin Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Corkagh Park;

Belmont FC v Templeogue Utd, Herbert Park;

Esker Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Bohemians v Swords Celtic, Inspire fitness Cabra, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v St Mochtas, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Mount Merrion, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Malahide Utd, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Rathcoole Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers, St Killian's, Bray, 1pm

9 Sat Orange :

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Terenure Rangers, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Beechwood FC v Tallaght Town, St Killian's, German Sch,, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Lucan Utd, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v St John Bosco, Woodlands, 11.30;

Granada FC v St Mochtas, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30

9 Sat Grey :

Firhouse Carmel v Knocklyon Utd, Firhouse CC, 11.30;

Arthur Griffith Park v St Francis, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Beechwood FC 2 v Sacred Heart, St Killian's, German Sch,, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Leicester Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Booth Road Celtic v Mount Merrion, Greenpark SC, 11.30;

Clondalkin Celtic v Manortown Utd, Corkagh Park, 11.30;

Belmont FC v Park Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30

9 Sat Emerald :

Glebe North FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Town Park, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Tolka Rovers, Fairview park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Peamount Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Lusk Utd, Albert College, 11.30;

Collinstown FC v Mountview Boys, Collinstown Park, 11.30

9 Sat Green :

Kingswood, Idle;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Leixlip Utd, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Ballyfermot Utd v St Marks Celtic, The Lawns, 11.30;

Beechwood FC 3RD v Rathcoole Boys, St Killian's, German Sch,, 12.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, St Killian's, Bray, 1pm

9 Sat Purple :

Manortown Utd v Rosemount Mulvey, Greentrees Park, 11.30;

Belmont FC v St Peters, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Carriglea FC v St Marys Boys, Dunedin, 11.30;

Granada FC v Peamount Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Sacred Heart, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Donnybrook FC v Rosemount Mulvey, Herbert Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Crumlin Utd v St Maelruans, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Beechwood FC 4th v Wayside Celtic, St Killian's, German Sch,, 12.30,

Saturday 22 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 Sat A :

Esker Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Hermitage Park;

Peamount Utd v Belvedere FC, Greenogue;

Leixlip Utd v Celbridge Town, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Shelbourne Academy v St Kevin's Boys, AUL Complex;

Shamrock Rovers v Ballyoulster Utd, Roadstone S&S Club;

Ballyoulster Utd v Finglas Celtic, Loughlinstown Road

10 Sat A1:

Castleknock Celtic v Corduff FC, Porterstown Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Leicester Celtic, Ellenfield;

Rathcoole Boys v Mountview Boys, Frank Cox Park;

Terenure Rangers v Palmerstown FC, Bushy Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Greystones Utd, Ballywaltrim;

St Mochtas, Idle;

St Joseph's Boys v Lucan Utd, Pearse Park

10 Sat B :

Malahide Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Gannon Park;

Crumlin Utd, Idle;

Sacred Heart v Belmont FC, Killinarden Hill;

Howth Celtic v Finglas Utd, Celtic Park;

Swords Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Balheary Swords;

Verona FC v Greystones Utd, Coolmine Pk;

St John Vianney v Terenure Rangers, Kilmore Drive

10 Sat B1:

Wayside Celtic, Idle;

Stella Maris v Corduff FC, Albert Col;

Belmont FC v Blessington AFC, Herbert Park;

Mount Merrion v Hartstown Huntstown, Deer Park;

St Mochtas v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Road;

Beechwood FC v Cherry Orchard, Herbert Park;

Park Celtic v Granada FC, Cabinteely park

10 Sat C :

Ballyoulster Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Loughlinstown Road;

Belmont FC v Palmerstown FC, Herbert Park;

Belvedere FC v Newbridge Town, Clontarf Astro;

Beechwood FC v Rathcoole Boys, Herbert Park;

Granada FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Greystones Utd, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v St James Athletic SD, Ballywaltrim;

Bohemians FC v Lourdes Celtic, Inspire fitness Cabra

10 Sat C1:

Wayside Celtic, Idle;

Ballyfermot Utd v Harold's Cross, The Lawns;

Mount Merrion v Leixlip Utd, Deer Park;

Beech Park v Firhouse Carmel, Beech Park Green, Lucan;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Collinstown FC, Knockmitten Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Lucan Utd, Ballywaltrim;

Belmont FC v Dalkey Utd, Herbert Park

10 Sat D:

Leicester Celtic v Glebe North FC, Loreto Park;

Lusk Utd v Crumlin Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Park Celtic v Clontarf FC, Cabinteely park;

Sacred Heart v Ardmore Rovers, Killinarden Hill;

Portmarnock AFC v Cabinteely FC, Paddy's Hill;

Greenhill's Boys v St Malachys, Greenhills Park;

Peamount Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greenogue

10 Sat D1:

Lucan Utd v Rivermount Boys, Hillcrest Estate;

Lusk Utd v Leixlip Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Beechwood FC v Dalkey Utd, Herbert Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Granada FC, Paddy's Hill;

Mountview Boys, Idle;

Blessington AFC v Collinstown FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Ballyoulster Utd v Esker Celtic, Loughlinstown Road

10 Sat E :

Arthur Griffith Park v Broadford Rovers, Griffeen Valley Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Wayside Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght;

Leicester Celtic v Greystones Utd, Loreto Park;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Granada FC, Ballyowen Park;

Park Celtic v Enniskerry YC, Cabinteely park;

Terenure Rangers v Clondalkin Celtic, Bushy Park;

AFC Belgrave v Castleknock Celtic, Bluebell Road

10 Sat E1:

Greenhill's Boys v Booth Road Celtic, Greenhills Park;

Hartstown Huntstown v Beechwood FC, Hartstown Park;

Kingswood v Ballyowen Celtic, Kingswood Heights;

Granada FC v Cambridge Boys, Meadowvale;

St Joseph's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Pearse Park;

Stepaside FC SD v AFC Belgrave, Kilternan adult education centre;

St James Athletic v Ballyfermot Utd, Benildus College,

Saturday 22 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

11 Sat A :

Mount Merrion v Belvedere FC, Deer Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Malahide Utd v Cherry Orchard, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Home Farm, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Moran Killian;

Leicester Celtic v Peamount Utd, Loreto Park, 11.30

11 Sat A1:

St Mochtas v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Road, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Wayside Celtic v Corduff FC, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Home Farm v Arklow Town, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Ballyoulster Utd, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Brown Ross;

Greystones Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander

11 Sat B:

Collinstown FC v Castleknock Celtic, Collinstown Park, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

St Kevin's Boys v Belvedere FC, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Furlong Danny;

Glebe North FC, Idle;

Greystones Utd v Blessington AFC, Woodlands, 12.30, Referee: Traem Alexander

11 Sat B1:

Drumcondra AFC v Leicester Celtic, Albert College, Referee: Green Luke;

Belmont FC v Peamount Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Granada FC, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam

11 Sat C:

Celbridge Town v Newbridge Town, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Castleknock Celtic v Verona FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Beechwood FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Ballyoulster Utd v Greystones Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30

11 Sat C1:

Cherry Orchard v Leicester Celtic, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Cabinteely FC v Finglas Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Cross David;

Blessington AFC v Tolka Rovers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: Coughlan Iain

11 Sat D:

Castleknock Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Park, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Ballymun Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Finglas Celtic v Peamount Utd, Kilshane Road, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Collinstown FC v Wayside Celtic, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Patrick

11 Sat D1:

Tallaght Town v Arthur Griffith Park, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Portmarnock AFC v Corduff FC, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Simpson Cian;

Beechwood FC v Greystones Utd, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Browne David

11 Sat E:

Peamount Utd v Dalkey Utd, Greenogue, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Mulhuddart FC v Wayside Celtic, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Granada FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin

11 Sat F:

Dalkey Utd v Blessington AFC, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Hartstown Huntstown v Beechwood FC, Hartstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Brown Ross,

Saturday 22 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

12 Sat Inter:

Templeogue Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Tymon Park, Referee: Shevlin John;

St Joseph's Boys v Leicester Celtic, Pearse Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Shamrock Rovers v Corduff FC, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: McCann Robert;

Lucan Utd v Belvedere FC, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Byrne John;

Leixlip Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Moran Killian;

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Home Farm, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Cherry Orchard v Shelbourne Academy, Elmdale Cresent, 12.30, Referee: Raymond Derek

12 Sat Maj:

Castleknock Celtic v St Mochtas, Porterstown Park, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Newbridge Town v Portmarnock AFC, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Leicester Celtic v Swords Celtic, Loreto Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Greystones Utd v St Francis, Woodlands, Referee: Kelly David;

Dalkey Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Hyde Park, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Cherry Orchard v Shamrock Rovers, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Raymond Derek

12 Sat Maj 1:

Beechwood FC v Crumlin Utd, Herbert Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Shelbourne Academy v Greystones Utd, AUL Complex, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Lucan Utd v Cabinteely FC, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Finglas Utd v Arklow Town, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Flannery Ryan;

Corduff FC, Idle

12 Sat A +:

Granada FC v Blessington AFC, Meadowvale, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Lucan Utd v Shankill FC, Dodsboro, Referee: Mason Adam;

Rathcoole Boys v Celbridge Town, Frank Cox Park, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

St Joseph's Boys v St Francis, Pearse Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Dalkey Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Newbridge Town v Collinstown FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Greystones Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Kelly David

12 Sat B:

Clontarf FC v Glebe North FC, St Anne's Park, Referee: Rogers Conal;

Collinstown FC, Idle;

Blessington AFC v Hartstown Huntstown, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Orchard Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Cherry Orchard Pk, Referee: Burke Darragh;

Mountview Boys v St James Athletic SD, Mountview Park, Referee: Curran Alex;

Beechwood FC v Leixlip Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann

12 Sat C:

Dalkey Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Hyde Park, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Belmont FC v AFC Belgrave, Jackson Park, Referee: Wills David;

Hartstown Huntstown v Clontarf FC, Hartstown Park, Referee: Brown Ross;

St Francis v St Mochtas, Baldonnel, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Parkvale FC v Firhouse Carmel, Rockbrook Pk School, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

Wayside Celtic v Mount Merrion, Jackson Park, Referee: Blake Noel;

Manortown Utd v Templeogue Utd, Greentrees Park, Referee: Keating Jack;

Rathcoole Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy

12 Sat C1:

St Maelruans v Clontarf FC, Bancroft Park;

Phoenix FC v Esker Celtic, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Rossiter Jake;

Finglas Celtic v Liffey Valley Rangers, Kilshane Road, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Enniskerry YC v Mulhuddart FC, Berryfield Park;

Cabinteely FC v Rivermount Boys, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Cross David;

Beechwood FC v Tallaght Town, Herbert Park, Referee: Browne David;

Mountview Boys v Granada FC, Mountview Park, 11.30, Referee: Curran Alex;

Belmont FC v Glebe North FC, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David

12 Sat D:

Carriglea FC v Railway Union (SD), Dunedin;

Celbridge Town v Templeogue Utd, Ballymakealy, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Dalkey Utd, Transport Club, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Park Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Cabinteely park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Manortown Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

Granada FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Ballyowen Celtic v Rosemount Mulvey, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Belmont FC v Knocklyon Utd, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David,

Saturday 22 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

13 Sat Prem:

Templeogue Utd v St Francis, Tymon Park, Referee: Shevlin John;

Shamrock Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: McCann Robert;

Peamount Utd v Cabinteely FC, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

Malahide Utd v Shelbourne Acad, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Lourdes Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Sundrive Park, 12.30, Referee: Wells Liam

13 Sat Maj:

Portmarnock AFC v Cherry Orchard, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Gibbons David;

St Mochtas v Beechwood FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Corduff FC v Crumlin Utd, Corduff Park, 11.30

13 Sat Maj 1:

Newbridge Town v Collinstown FC, Station Road, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Tallaght Town v Shelbourne Academy, Andy Moore Park, Referee: Penny David;

Sacred Heart, Idle;

Larkview FC v Cabinteely FC, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Ballyoulster Utd v Verona FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray

13 Sat A:

Esker Celtic v Greystones Utd, Hermitage Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Tolka Rovers v Granada FC, Johnstown Park, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Lucan Utd v Clontarf FC, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Byrne John;

Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC, Bearna Park, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

13 Sat A1:

Greenhills Celtic v Blessington AFC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Tolka Rovers v Ardmore Rovers, Johnstown Park, 11.45, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Newbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Station Road, 11.45, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Celbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Ballymakealy, 12.30, Referee: Floody Patrick

13 Sat B:

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Mount Merrion, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

St Joseph's Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Bohemians FC v Dalkey Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.45, Referee: Green Luke

13 Sat B1:

Castleknock Celtic v Swords Celtic, Porterstown Park, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Wayside Celtic v Granada, Jackson Pk, 11.45, Referee Bell Tony;

Ballybrack FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Coolevin, 11.30;

Collinstown FC v Ballymun Utd, Collinstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Kelly Patrick

13 Sat C:

St Ita's AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, Referee: Earley Michael;

Beech Park v Cabinteely FC, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Arthur Griffith Park v Harold's Cross, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Lawlor Jack;

Verona FC v Belmont FC, Coolmine Pk, 1pm, Referee: Rossiter Jake

13 Sat C1:

Newlands/Castle Pk v Dalkey Utd, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Lucan Utd v Park Celtic, Airlie Heights, 11.30, Referee: Mason Adam;

Phoenix FC v Belmont FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Rossiter Jake;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Leixlip Utd, Knockmitten Park, 11.45, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Ballyowen Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Griffeen Valley Park, 12.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry,

Saturday 22 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

14 Sat Prem:

Crumlin Utd v Leixlip Utd, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney John;

Esker Celtic v Stella Maris, Hermitage Park, 11.45, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Newbridge Town v Malahide Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Tolka Rovers v Peamount Utd, Johnstown Park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Shamrock Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert

St Kevin’s Boys v Home Farm FC, Shanowen Road, TBA;

14 Sat Maj:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Arklow Town v Leicester Celtic, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30

14 Sat Maj 1:

Peamount Utd v Corduff FC, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Templeogue Utd v Phoenix FC, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: Mc Bride Philip

14 Sat A:

Glebe North FC v St Pauls Artane, Town Park, 11.30;

Drogheda Boys v Rathcoole Boys, Marley's Lane, 11.30;

Tallaght Town v Collinstown FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Penny David

14 Sat A1:

Booth Road Celtic v Corduff FC, Corkagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Verona FC, Knockmitten Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy

14 Sat B:

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Mulhuddart FC v Manortown Utd, Ladyswell Park, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Ardmore Rovers v Clontarf FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;

Harold's Cross v St Marys Boys, Rosary Park, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Peamount Utd v Leixlip Utd, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce

14 Sat B1:

Ballyowen Celtic v Granada FC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Jobstown Celtic v Manortown Utd, Jobstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Kean Sean;

Park Celtic v Mount Merrion, St Laurence's Col, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

St John Bosco v Castleknock Celtic, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Swords Manor v Hartstown Huntstown, Brackenstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Pepper Patrick;

Rathcoole Boys v Leicester Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Beech Park v Firhouse Carmel, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky,

Saturday 22 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

15 Sat P1:

Shelbourne Academy v Cherry Orchard, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Malahide Utd v Corduff FC, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;

St Joseph's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan

15 Sat P2:

Cherry Orchard, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Corduff FC, Ellenfield, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Willows FC v Arklow Town, Poppintree Park, 11.0, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Stella Maris v Ardmore Rovers, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 12.30, Bruton Andrew;

St Joseph's Boys v Leixlip Utd, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Templeogue Utd v Esker Celtic, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John

15 Sat Maj:

Belvedere FC v Raheny Utd, Clontarf Astro, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Marks Celtic v Greystones Utd, Butler Park, 11.0, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Cabinteely FC v Peamount Utd, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Cross David;

Leicester Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Lucan Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John

15 Sat A :

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

Tallaght Town v Collinstown FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Drogheda Boys v Ballyfermot Utd, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Firhouse Carmel v Celbridge Town, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent

15 Sat A1:

Palmerstown FC v Leixlip Utd, Glenaulin Park, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Will;

Clontarf FC v Terenure Rangers, St Anne's Park, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Blessington AFC v Dundrum FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.0, Referee: Byrne Alex;

St John Bosco v Leicester Celtic, Benmadigan Road, 1pm, Referee: Smith John;

Rathcoole Boys v St Mochtas, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

St Mochtas v Kinsealy Utd, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar

15 Sat B :

Castleknock Celtic v Beech Park, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Portrane Athletic v Tallaght Town, Portrane Road, 12.0, Referee: Earley Michael;

Clontarf FC v Dundrum FC, St Anne's Park, 12.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Templeogue Utd v Raheny Utd, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Park Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Cabinteely park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Knocklyon Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Freeland Billy

Cup Corner:

Sunday 23 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

SFAI U16 Sketchers Cup 2019/20 National Round:

Athenry F C v Cherry Orchard, 2pm;

Shelbourne Academy v Cappry Rovers, AUL Complex, 2pm, Referee: Szomboti Daniel,

Sunday 23 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

U11 (A & A1) Paul Fitzgerald Cup:

St Kevin's Boys A1 v Glebe North FC, Ellenfield, 12.30, Referee: Cryan David

U11 (B & B1) Lee Kavanagh Cup:

St Francis v Park Celtic, Baldonnel, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Malahide Utd B1, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Clontarf FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers, Deer Park, 12.30;

Marks Celtic v Raheny Utd, Butler Park, 11.30, Referee: Kelly John;

Drogheda Boys v Rathcoole Boys, Marley's Lane, 11.30;

Celbridge Town B1 v St John Vianney, Ballymakealy, Referee: Bilei Rocky

U11 (C & C1) Paddy Brennan Cup:

St Joseph's Boys v Clontarf FC, Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Kinsealy Utd v Cambridge Boys, Kinsealy Court Est, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Broadford Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Broadford Park, 12.30;

Marino FC v Raheny Utd, Croyden Gardens;

Knocklyon Utd v Phoenix FC, Ballycullen Park, 12.30

U11 (D;D1;E) SSG Cup:

Swords Celtic v Clontarf FC, Balheary Swords, 12.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Newbridge Town, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: O Keefe Paul;

Verona FC v Killegland AFC, Coolmine Pk, 12.30;

Jobstown Celtic v Raheny Utd, Jobstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Marks Celtic v Ardmore Rovers D, Butler Park, Referee: Kelly John;

Howth Celtic v Dundrum FC, Celtic Park, 11.30

U11 SUN E1 F CUP:

Dingle Utd v Glasnevin FC, John Paul Park, 12.30;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Lakelands FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 1.30pm;

Terenure Rangers v Park Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Finglas Celtic v St John Vianney, Kilshane Road, 11.30, Referee: Blaney Niall;

Cabinteely FC v Ardmore Rovers, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Dundrum FC E1 v Raheny Utd, Meadowbrook, Referee: TBA;

Dundrum FC F v Sacred Heart, Meadowbrook, 12.30;

Stepaside FC v St Marys Boys, Step aside All Weather, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Glebe North FC v Leixlip Utd, Old Market Green,

Sunday 23 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

U13 Donnelly Cup (1 & 2):

Greystones Utd v Lakelands FC, Woodlands, Referee: Cross David;

St Kevin's Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ellenfield, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

St John Bosco v St Paul's Artane, Benmadigan Road, 11.0;

Esker Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Raheny Utd v Larkview FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen

U13 Dublin Bus Cup (3,4, 5):

Shankill FC v , Shanganagh Park, 1pm;

Drumcondra AFC v Cabinteely FC, St Clare's, DCU, Referee: Earley David;

Greenhills Celtic v Clontarf FC, Tymon Park, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Palmerstown FC v Larkview FC, Glenaulin Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Castleknock Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;

St Paul's Artane v Portrane Athletic, Lein Road, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Cambridge Boys v Terenure Rangers 13-3, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Kinsealy Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Kinsealy Court Est, 12.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Mount Merrion v Sheriff YC, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Glasnevin FC v Broadford Rovers, Albert Col, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;

Ballymun Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex, 12.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Leicester Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Terenure Rangers 13-4 v Templeogue Utd, Bushy Park, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Booth Road Celtic v Lakelands FC, Corkagh Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

St Malachys v Killegland AFC, Springdale Road, 11.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Ardmore Rovers v AFC Utd, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Kelly Kurt

U13 League Cup (13-6 & 13-7):

Raheny Utd v Firhouse Carmel, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Templeogue Utd v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Corduff FC v Terenure Rangers, Corduff Park, 11.0;

Castleknock Celtic v Tallaght Town (13-7), Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Dundrum FC (13-6) v St Kevin's Boys, Meadowbrook, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Dundrum FC (13-7) v Drumcondra AFC, Meadowbrook, 11.45, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Lakelands FC v Marks Celtic, Bearna Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam

Trinity Donaghmede v Park Celtic, Fr. Collins Park, Referee TBA.

Sunday 23 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

U14 O'Neill's Cup (1 & 2):

Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers 14-1, Ballywaltrim, 11.45, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Beechwood FC v Terenure Rangers 14-2, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.30, Lawless Timara;

Mount Merrion v St Mochtas, UCD, Nova, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Lourdes Celtic (14-1) v Knocklyon Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.45, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Raheny Utd v Dalkey Utd (14-2), No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Lourdes Celtic (14-2) v Swords Celtic, Sundrive Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Castleknock Celtic v Dalkey Utd (14-1), Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;

St Kevin's Boys v Clontarf FC, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: McLoughlin Niall

U14 League Cup (14-3,14-4 &14-5):

Granada FC v Knocklyon Utd, Meadowvale, 11.0; - OFF

Aungier Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Walkinstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Gareth;

Raheny Utd (14-3) v Palmerstown FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.45, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Shankill FC v Terenure Rangers (14-3), Shanganagh Park, 11.0;

Portrane Athletic v Lakelands FC (14-5), Portrane Road, 12.30, Referee: Rossiter Jake;

Glasnevin FC v Templeogue Utd, Albert Col, 1pm, Referee: Green Luke;

Ballyoulster Utd v Cabinteely FC (14-4), Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Hartstown Huntstown v Lucan Utd (14-3), Hartstown Park, 11.0;

Clontarf FC v Greenhill's FC, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Pepper Patrick;

Terenure Rangers (14-4) v Raheny Utd (14-5), Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Lucan Utd (14-4) v Parkvale FC, Airlie Heights, 11.0, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Ardmore Rovers v Beechwood FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Booth Road Celtic v Park Celtic, Corkagh Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Marks Celtic v Cabinteely FC (14-5), Butler Park, 12.30, Referee: Kelly John;

Dundrum FC (14-5) v St Kevin's Boys, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: O Brien Kate;

St Joseph's Boys v Dundrum FC (14-3), Pearse Park, Referee: Shevlin John,

Sunday 23 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

U15 Sun.1 League Toft Cup:

Leicester Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Loreto Park, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Clondalkin Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Corkagh Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA,

Sunday 23 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

U16 Premier 1 Nilfisk Cup:

Shelbourne Academy v Belvedere FC, AUL Complex, 1pm Postponed;

Cabinteely FC v Cherry Orchard, Kilboggit Park, 1pm Postponed

U16 Neville Cup Major:

Larkview FC v Rathcoole Boys, Whelan Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;

Mount Merrion v Shelbourne Academy, Rosemount Park, 11.45, Referee: O'Shea Rory

U16 Masterson Cup A + A1:

Dalkey Utd v Cabinteely FC, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon

U16 Redmond Cup B + B1 + C:

Beechwood FC -C v Tallaght Town, Herbert Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Leicester Celtic v St John Bosco, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs

Sunday 23 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

17 P1 PFAI Cup:

Rathcoole Boys v Cherry Orchard, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;

St Kevin's Boys v Crumlin Utd, St Aidan's A/W, 11.0 Postponed;

Shelbourne Academy v Belvedere FC, AUL Complex, 11.0 Postponed;

Leixlip Utd v St Francis, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard

17P2 Schuster Cup :

Crumlin Utd v Bohemians FC, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

St Kevin's Boys v Arklow Town, St Aidan's A/W, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Ballyoulster Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Malahide Utd v Mount Merrion, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Dunne Christy

17 Maj Skelly Cup:

Celbridge Town v Broadford Rovers, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Firhouse Carmel v Leixlip Utd, Firhouse CC, 11.0, Referee: Thompson Mark;

Phoenix FC v Castleknock Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Cambridge Boys, Knockmitten Park, 11.0,

17A Dick Lynch Cup:

Peamount Utd v Leicester Celtic, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Wayside Celtic v Esker Celtic, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Shankill FC v Dalkey Utd, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Rake David;

Rathcoole Boys v Cabinteely FC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff,

17A1 Subsidiary Cup:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Belmont FC, Transport Club, 11.0, Referee: Bell Tony;

Lakelands FC v Mulhuddart FC, Step aside All Weather, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Park Celtic v Greystones Utd, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Delaney John;

Castleknock Celtic v St Marys Boys, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Bolger Sam

17B Grehan Cup:

Booth Road Celtic v Celbridge Town, Corkagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Palmerstown FC v Rathcoole Boys, Mill Lane, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Harold's Cross v Tallaght Town, Rosary Park, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Elkwood, 1pm, Referee: Mc Bride Philip

17B1 League Cup:

Lakelands FC v Wayside Celtic, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert;

Portmarnock AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Paddy's Hill, 11.0, Referee: Earley Michael;

Drumcondra AFC v Beechwood FC, Albert College, 11.0, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Granada FC v Straffan FC, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Hawkins Denis,

Sunday 23 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

18 P1 Ferrari Cup :

Corduff FC v Crumlin Utd, Corduff Park, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Raheny Utd v Greystones Utd, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Kilbarrack Utd v St Francis, Rose Glen, 1pm, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam,

18 Taffe Cup M1 :

Castleknock Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Knocklyon Utd v Lucan Utd, Kennedy's Field, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;

St Kevin's Boys v Raheny Utd, Ellenfield Park, 11.0, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Firhouse Carmel v Blessington AFC, Firhouse CC, 11.0, Referee: Thompson Mark,

18 M2 Redmond cup:

Park Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

Peamount Utd v Beech Park, Greenogue, 11.0, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Greenhills Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Greenhills Park, 12.0, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Granada FC v Roundwood FC, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Hawkins Denis

Sunday 23 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sun Girls:

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Terenure Rangers v Rosemount Mulvey, Bushy Park;

Granada FC Blue v Beechwood FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Clontarf FC v Cabinteely FC, St Annes Park, Sybil Hill Road, 11.30;

Granada FC Green v St John Vianney, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Glasnevin FC v Larkview FC, Albert Col, 11.30

9 Sun Girls:

Tallaght Town v Beechwood FC, Carolan Park;

Cambridge Girls v Mount Merrion, Ringsend Park;

Phoenix FC v Larkview FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.0;

Granada FC White v Knocklyon Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.0;

Clontarf FC v Granada FC Green, St Anne's Pk, 11.0;

Terenure Rangers v Blessington AFC, Bushy Park, 11.30

10 Sun Girls:

Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Tymon Park;

Swords Celtic v Tallaght Town, Balheary Swords;

Rathcoole Girls v Cambridge Girls, Frank Cox Park, 11.0;

Leicester Celtic v Beechwood FC Blue, Loreto Park, 11.0;

Granada FC v Beechwood FC Red, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Manortown Utd, Greenogue, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Castleknock Celtic, Deer Park, 11.30

11 Sun Girls:

Beechwood FC v Granada FC, VEC Terenure;

Park Celtic v Peamount Utd, Cabinteely park;

Knocklyon Utd v Liffeybank FC, Delaford Park;

Lourdes Celtic v Mount Merrion, Sundrive Park, 11.0;

St Malachys v Manortown Utd, Springdale Road, 11.0

12 Sun Girls:

Beechwood FC v Rathcoole Girls, VEC Terenure, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Liffeybank FC v Granada FC White, St Catherine’s Pk, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Stepaside FC SD, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Granada FC Green v Templeogue Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 12.0;

Tallaght Town v Belmont FC, Carolan Park, 12.0, Referee: Kean Sean

Sunday 23 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sun Red :

Malahide Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Gannon Park;

Belvedere FC v St Kevin's Boys, Clontarf Astro;

Shamrock Rovers, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v Shankill, Kilboggit Park;

Broadford Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Broadford Park

8 Sun Blue :

Leixlip Utd v Mount Merrion, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Corduff FC v Terenure Rangers, Corduff Park;

Finglas Utd v Tallaght Town, Kildonan Rd;

Lakelands FC v Park Celtic, St Tiernan's Comm Sch;

Kilnamanagh AFC v St Francis, Ring Road Tallaght;

Knocklyon Utd v Phoenix FC, Ballycullen Park;

Granada FC v St Mochtas, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Ardmore Rovers v Verona FC, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

8 Sun Orange:

Phoenix FC v Portmarnock AFC, Scribblestown;

Clontarf FC v Trinity Donaghmede, St Anne's Park;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Raheny Utd, Maypark;

Glasnevin FC v Tolka Rovers, Albert Col

8 Sun Yellow :

Knocklyon Utd v Lakelands FC, Ballycullen Park;

Ballybrack FC v Terenure Rangers, Coolevin;

Broadford Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Broadford Park;

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Esker Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Hermitage Park;

Cabinteely FC v Shankill FC, Kilboggit Park

8 Sun Grey :

Tallaght Town v Broadford Rovers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Cherry Orchard v St Joseph's Boys, Elmdale Cresent;

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Crumlin Utd v Palmerstown FC, Willie Pearse Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Railway Union, Corkagh Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Larkview FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

8 Sun Emerald:

Lusk Utd v Marino FC, Chapel farm drive;

Ballyoulster Utd v Verona FC, Loughlinstown Road;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v St Ita's AFC, Maypark;

Killegland AFC v Portmarnock AFC, The Ward;

Castleknock Celtic v St Mochtas, Porterstown Park

8 Sun Green :

Kinsealy Utd v Marino FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Clontarf FC v Tolka Rovers, St Anne's Park;

Drumcondra AFC v Swords Celtic, Albert College;

Kilbarrack Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Rose Glen;

Glasnevin FC v Raheny Utd, Albert Col;

Finglas Utd v St John Vianney, Kildonan Rd

8 Sun Navy :

Shankill FC v Broadford Rovers, Shanganagh Park;

Dundrum FC v Park Celtic, Meadowbrook;

Parkvale FC v Cabinteely FC, Rockbrook Pk School;

Granada FC v Leixlip Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Esker Celtic v Newlands/Castle Pk, Hermitage Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Leicester Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, St Killian's, Bray, 1pm,

Sunday 23 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

9 Sun Red :

Malahide Utd v Mount Merrion, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Verona FC, Clontarf Astro, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v St Joseph's Boys, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Park Celtic, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Shankill FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers, Idle;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Portmarnock AFC, Maypark, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v St Francis, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Peamount Utd, Ballycullen Park, 12.30

9 Sun Blue :

Lourdes Celtic v Newbridge Town, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Cambridge Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard, Idle;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Parkvale FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Raheny Utd, Woodlands, 11.30;

Home Farm v Phoenix FC, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Shankill FC, Albert College, 11.30

9 Sun Yellow :

Greystones Utd, Idle;

AFC Utd v Templeogue Utd, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.30;

Granada FC v Lakelands FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Cambridge FC v Mount Merrion, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Peamount Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30

9 Sun Orange :

Marino FC v Raheny Utd, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Verona FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Glasnevin FC v St Paul's Artane, Albert Col, 11.30

9 Sun Brown :

Marino FC v Mid Sutton, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Trinity Donaghmede, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Killegland AFC, Idle;

Clontarf FC v Portmarnock AFC, St Anne's Park, 11.30

9 Sun Grey :

St Joseph's Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Ballybrack FC v Terenure Rangers, Coolevin, 11.30;

Blessington AFC v Railway Union, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Newbridge Town, St Patrick's Park, 11.30;

Palmerstown FC v Broadford Rovers, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Larkview FC, Firhouse CC, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Lakelands FC, Woodlands, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowbrook, 11.30

9 Sun Emerald :

Kinsealy Utd v Lusk Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Raheny Utd, Idle;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Verona FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v St Malachys, St Anne's Park, 12.30

9 Sun Green :

Granada FC v Knocklyon Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Ballyowen Celtic v Tallaght Town, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Mourne Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Blessington AFC v Shankill FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Park Celtic, Broadford Park, 12.30

9 Sun Navy :

Finglas Utd v Killegland AFC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;

Ayrfield Utd v Swords Manor, Ayrfield Comm Centre, 11.30;

Corduff FC v St John Vianney, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Swords Celtic, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Albert College, 12.30

9 Sun Silver :

Kilnamanagh AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Newlands/Castle Pk, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v Terenure Rangers, Kilboggit Park, 12.30;

Dundrum FC v Sacred Heart, Meadowbrook, 12.30,

Sunday 23 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

10 Sun A:

Cabinteely FC v St Joseph's Boys, Kilboggit Park;

Cherry Orchard v Shelbourne Academy, Elmdale Cresent;

Crumlin Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Willie Pearse Park;

Broadford Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Broadford Park;

Malahide Utd, Idle;

Belvedere FC v St Mochtas, Fairview park;

Home Farm v Portmarnock AFC, VEC Whitehall

10 Sun A1 North:

St Paul's Artane v Verona FC, Ribh Rd;

Clontarf FC v Home Farm, St Anne's Park;

Swords Celtic v Shelbourne Academy, Balheary Swords;

Cabinteely FC v Marino FC, Cabinteely park;

Templeogue Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Tymon Park;

Belvedere FC v Phoenix FC, Clontarf Astro;

Swords Manor v Raheny Utd, Brackenstown Road;

Mount Merrion v Peamount Utd, Deer Park;

St John Bosco v Clondalkin Celtic, Benmadigan Road;

St Francis v Crumlin Utd, Baldonnel;

Shamrock Rovers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Roadstone S&S Club;

Peamount Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Greenogue;

Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers, Deer Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v St Francis, Ring Road Tallaght;

Clondalkin Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Corkagh Park;

Cherry Orchard v Blessington AFC, Elmdale Cresent;

Blessington AFC v Cambridge Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Terenure Rangers v Cambridge Boys, Bushy Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Ballywaltrim;

Knocklyon Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Ballycullen Park;

Crumlin Utd v St John Bosco, Willie Pearse Park

10 Sun B:

Mount Merrion v Larkview FC, UCD, Nova;

Broadford Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Broadford Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Esker Celtic, Pearse Park;

St Francis v Jobstown Celtic, Baldonnel;

Portmarnock AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Newbridge Town v Lakelands FC, Station Road;

Leixlip Utd v St Mochtas, Leixlip Amm Centre

10 Sun B1:

Castleknock Celtic v St Ita's AFC, Porterstown Park;

Terenure Rangers v St Ita's AFC, Bushy Park;

Templeogue Utd v St Mochtas, Tymon Park;

Glasnevin FC v Park Celtic, Albert College;

Esker Celtic v Phoenix FC, Hermitage Park;

Dundrum FC v Raheny Utd, Meadowbrook;

Castleknock Celtic v Tallaght Town, Porterstown Park

10 Sun C:

Palmerstown FC v Finglas Utd, Mill Lane;

Marino FC, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Broadford Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Lakelands FC v Kinsealy Utd, Balally Hill;

Verona FC v Knocklyon Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Swords Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Balheary Swords

10 Sun C1:

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Phoenix FC, Ballymun Soc Complex;

Ayrfield Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Ayrfield Comm Centre;

Granada FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Tallaght Town v Terenure Rangers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

AFC Utd v Shankill FC, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;

Mount Merrion v Finglas Celtic, Deer Park

10 Sun D:

Newlands/Castle Pk v Clontarf FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

St Paul's Artane v Ardmore Rovers, Ribh Rd;

Lusk Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Tolka Rovers v Killegland AFC, Johnstown Park;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Howth Celtic, Maypark;

Stella Maris v Swords Celtic, Albert Col

10 Sun D1:

Knocklyon Utd v Railway Union, Tymon Park;

Mount Merrion v Cabinteely FC, Deer Park;

Lusk Utd v Dundrum FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Newbridge Town v Parkvale FC, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Kinsealy Utd v Parkvale FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Mourne Celtic, Idle

10 Sun E:

Kinsealy Utd v Malahide Utd, Kinsealy Court Est;

Lakelands FC v Leixlip Utd, Balally Hill;

Granada FC v Raheny Utd, Meadowvale;

Celbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Ballymakealy;

Verona FC v Castleknock Celtic, Coolmine Pk;

Portrane Athletic, Idle

10 Sun E1:

Broadford Rovers v Shankill FC, Broadford Park;

Drumcondra AFC v Raheny Utd, Clonturk park;

Clontarf FC v Rathcoole Boys, St Anne's Park;

AFC Utd v Tallaght Town, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;

Glasnevin FC v Portmarnock AFC, Albert College

10 Sun F:

Corduff FC v Ayrfield Utd, Corduff Park;

Terenure Rangers v Balrothery FC, Bushy Park;

Knockmitten Utd v St Mochtas, Knockmitten Park;

Granada FC v Killegland AFC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Dundrum FC v Portrane Athletic, Meadowbrook;

Dingle Utd v Esker Celtic, John Paul Park,

Sunday 23 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

11 Sun A:

Shamrock Rovers v Crumlin Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Tymon Park, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Belvedere FC, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Portmarnock AFC v Home Farm, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

St Francis v Cabinteely FC, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Shelbourne Academy v Cherry Orchard, AUL Complex, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Lourdes Celtic, Deer Park, 11.30

11 Sun A1 South:

Beechwood FC v Cabinteely FC, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Lucan Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Cherry Orchard, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Knockmitten Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Swords Celtic, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Brown Ross;

Stella Maris v Shelbourne Academy, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30;

Marino FC v St Malachys, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Raheny Utd, Albert College, 12.0, Referee: Earley David

11 Sun B:

Killegland AFC v St Joseph's Boys, The Ward, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Stella Maris v Ardmore Rovers, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 12.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Tallaght Town, Albert College, 1pm, Referee: Earley David

11 Sun B1:

St Paul's Artane v Portrane Athletic, Lein Road, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v Esker Celtic, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Verona FC, Paddy's Hill, 12.30

11 Sun C:

Verona FC v Drumcondra AFC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Swords Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Killegland AFC v Malahide Utd, The Ward, 12.30

11 Sun C1:

Swords Manor v Cabinteely FC, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;

Marks Celtic v Ballybrack FC, Butler Park, 11.30;

Dingle Utd v Esker Celtic, John Paul Park, 11.30;

Railway Union (SD) v Lourdes Celtic, Park Avenue, 12.30

11 Sun D:

Crumlin Utd v Lakelands FC, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

St Marys Boys v Larkview FC, Moreen Park, 11.30;

Knockmitten Utd v Lucan Utd, Knockmitten Park, 12.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Corduff FC, Paddy's Hill, 1.30pm

11 Sun D1:

Lusk Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Mount Merrion, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Belmont FC, Ballywaltrim, 12.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Kilbarrack Utd, Albert College, 1.30pm

11 Sun E:

Palmerstown FC v Broadford Rovers, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Knocklyon Utd v Tallaght Town, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Marino FC, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Lakelands FC, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Lusk Utd, Loreto Park, 12.30

11 Sun E1 :

Kinsealy Utd v Mount Merrion, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Granada FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Meadowvale, 11.30

11 Sun F:

Railway Union v Leicester Celtic, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic v Granada FC, Portrane Road, 11.30,

Sunday 23 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

12 Sun Inter:

St Kevin's Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Ellenfield, Referee: Cryan David;

Peamount Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Greenogue, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Newbridge Town v Broadford Rovers, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Malahide Utd v Cherry Orchard, Gannon Park, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Phoenix FC, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Francis, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Crumlin Utd v Home Farm, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Clarke Aaron

12 Sun 2:

Lakelands FC v Cherry Orchard, Balally Hill, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Templeogue Utd v Wayside Celtic, Tymon Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Terenure Rangers v Lucan Utd, Bushy Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Larkview FC v Crumlin Utd, Whelan Park, Referee: Wells Liam;

Esker Celtic v Raheny Utd, Hermitage Park, Referee: Smith John;

Clontarf FC v Drumcondra AFC, St Anne's Park, Referee: Padden Alan;

Mount Merrion v Castleknock Celtic, Deer Park, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

St Kevin's Boys v Corduff FC, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Cryan David

12 Sun 3:

St Joseph's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Raheny Utd v Broadford Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Ardmore Rovers v Belvedere FC, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Mid Sutton v Kinsealy Utd, Bayside School Baldoyle;

Drogheda Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Balally Hill;

Ballyoulster Utd v Dundrum FC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Verona FC, Idle;

Peamount Utd v Killegland AFC, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry

12 Sun 4:

Portmarnock AFC v Broadford Rovers, Paddy's Hill;

Mourne Celtic, Idle;

Leicester Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Collinstown Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Castleknock Celtic v Lusk Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: O Keefe Paul;

Portrane Athletic v Drumcondra AFC, Portrane Road, Referee: Rossiter Jake;

Ballyoulster Utd v Mount Merrion, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Larkview FC v Cambridge Boys, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Drogheda Boys, Beechfield, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek

12 Sun 5:

Cambridge Boys v Park Celtic, Ringsend Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Lusk Utd v St John Vianney, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Glasnevin FC v Clontarf FC, Bushy Park, Referee: Green Luke;

Rathcoole Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Mahony Oisin;

Swords Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Balheary Swords;

Mid Sutton v Finglas Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Raheny Utd v Knocklyon Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Peamount Utd v Knockmitten Utd, Greenogue, 12.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry

12 Sun 6:

Stepaside FC SD v Kilnamanagh AFC, Step aside All Weather, Referee: Browne David;

Raheny Utd v Ballybrack FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Leixlip Utd v Swords Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Finglas Celtic v Lakelands FC, Kilshane Road, Referee: Blaney Niall;

Clontarf FC v Cabinteely FC, St Anne's Park, Referee: Pepper Patrick;

Mount Merrion v Lucan Utd, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Raheny Utd v St John Bosco, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Terenure Rangers v Lucan Utd, Bushy Park, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sun 7:

Park Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Cabinteely park;

Larkview FC v Kinsealy Utd, Whelan Park;

Templeogue Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Portrane Athletic v Broadford Rovers, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Rossiter Jake;

Newbridge Town v Drumcondra AFC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Lakelands FC v Portmarnock AFC, Balally Hill, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Rathcoole Boys v Clontarf FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Mahony Oisin;

Ardmore Rovers v Verona FC, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: Traem Alexander

12 Sun 8:

St Mochtas v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Road, Referee: Harney Brian;

Tolka Rovers v Newlands/Castle Pk, Johnstown Park;

Peamount Utd v Granada FC, Greenogue, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Jobstown Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Jobstown Park, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Dundrum FC v St John Vianney, Meadowbrook;

Raheny Utd v Kinsealy Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

St John Vianney v Drumcondra AFC, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Portmarnock AFC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Leicester Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris,

Sunday 23 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

13 Sun 1:

Mount Merrion v Drumcondra AFC, Rosemount Park, Referee: O'Shea Rory

13 Sun 6:

Tallaght Town v Sacred Heart, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Kean Sean

13 Sun 7:

Clondalkin Celtic v St Paul's Artane, Corkagh Park, 11.0;

St Maelruans v Ballyoulster Utd, Bancroft Park, 11.0,

Sunday 23 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

14 Sun 2:

St Malachys v Belmont FC, Springdale Road, Referee: Quigley Dominic

14 Sun 4:

Lakelands FC v Knocklyon Utd, Marley (Pitch 6), Referee: TBA.

Sunday 23 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

15 Sun 1:

Lakelands FC, Idle;

Ballyfermot Utd v Beechwood FC, The Lawns, Referee: Shannon Will;

Dalkey Utd v Harold's Cross, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Finglas Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Brown Ross;

Greystones Utd v Mount Merrion, Woodlands, 11.45, Referee: Cross David

15 Sun 2:

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

Beechwood FC v Esker Celtic, Herbert Park, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Phoenix FC v Lakelands FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Clontarf FC v Wayside Celtic, St Paul's College, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan;

Cambridge Boys v Donnycarney Utd, Ringsend Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Belmont FC v Drumcondra AFC, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara,

15 Sun 2:

Rivermount Boy's v Kilnamanagh AFC, Tolka Valley Park, 11.0,

Sunday 23 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

16 Sun Prem 1:

St Joseph's Boys v Phoenix FC, Pearse Park, 11.45, Referee: Smith John;

St Kevin's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Newbridge Town v Stella Maris, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Malahide Utd v St Francis, Gannon Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Dunne Christy

16 Sun Prem 2:

Ballyfermot Utd v St Kevin's Boys, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;

Lucan Utd v St John Bosco, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Cherry Orchard v Verona FC, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm Postponed;

Celbridge Town v Wayside Celtic, Ballymakealy, 1.15pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky

16 Sun Maj:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Firhouse Carmel, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.0, Referee: Carey Derek;

Mount Merrion v Drogheda Boys, Rosemount Park, 1pm, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Esker Celtic v Home Farm, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Smith John;

Shelbourne Academy v Newbridge Town, AUL Complex, 1pm;

Lourdes Celtic v Enniskerry YC, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Raymond Derek

16 Sun A:

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

St Mochtas v St Kevin's Boys, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Harney Brian;

Phoenix FC v Peamount Utd, Martin Savage Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Castleknock Celtic v Raheny Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Bolger Sam

16 Sun A1:

Bluebell United, Idle;

Meath Athletic v Clontarf FC, Meath & Dis Lge Grd, 1pm;

Shankill FC v Leixlip Utd, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Rake David;

Ardmore Rovers v Peamount Utd, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David

16 Sun B:

Cabinteely FC v Harold's Cross, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann;

Templeogue Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, VEC Terenure, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Finglas Utd v Granada FC, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Brown Ross;

Esker Celtic v Tallaght Town, Hermitage Park, 1pm Postponed;

Drumcondra AFC v St. Kevin’s Boys, Albert College, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Clontarf FC v St Mochtas, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Padden Alan

16 Sun B1:

Firhouse Carmel v Beechwood FC, Firhouse CC, 1pm Postponed;

Howth Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Celtic Park, 1pm;

Portmarnock AFC v Mount Merrion, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael;

Clontarf FC v Castleknock Celtic, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Pepper Patrick;

Wayside Celtic v Beech Park, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: McGrath Mark;

St Joseph's Boys v Manortown Utd, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John

16 Sun C:

Beechwood FC v Esker Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Ballyfermot Utd v Belmont FC, The Lawns, 11.45, Referee: Shannon Will;

Knocklyon Utd v Park Celtic, Kennedy's Field, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Blessington AFC v Donnycarney Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm;

St. James Athletic v Lucan Utd, Benildus College, 1pm;

Rathcoole Boys v Wayside Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 1pm,

Sunday 23 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

17 Sun P1:

Castleknock Celtic v Marks Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Shelbourne Academy v Belvedere FC, AUL Complex, 11.0, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Phoenix FC v Home Farm, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason,

St Kevin’s Boys v Newbridge Town, Wards Cross,

17 Sun P2:

Greystones Utd, Idle;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Beechwood FC, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Carey Derek;

Drogheda Boys v Cabinteely FC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.0

17 Sun A:

Ardmore Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David

17 Sun A1:

Mountview Boys v Cabinteely FC, Mountview Park, 11.0

17 Sun B:

Ballyoulster Utd v Dundrum FC, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan

17 Sun B1:

Mount Merrion v St Maelruans, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael,

Sunday 23 February 2020 (10.30 unless stated):

18 Sun P1:

Finglas Utd v Larkview FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.0 Postponed

18 Sun M1:

Greystones Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Cross David,

16/02/2020 16:50