Match day 18 fixtures
Fixtures for weekend of February 8th & 9th 2020

Saturday 8 February 2020 (11.30 UNLESS STATED):

11 Sat A :

Cherry Orchard v Belvedere FC, Elmdale Cresent, 10.30, Referee: McCann Robert;

Shamrock Rovers v Home Farm, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Mount Merrion v Leixlip Utd, Deer Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Malahide Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Gannon Park, Referee: Gough Darren;

Peamount Utd v Leicester Celtic, Greenogue, Referee: Kelly Patrick

11 Sat A1:

Dalkey Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Hyde Park, 10.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Corduff FC v St Kevin's Boys, Corduff Park, 10.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Cherry Orchard v St Mochtas, Elmdale Cresent, 10.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Greystones Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Woodlands, 10.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Wayside Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Jackson Park, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Home Farm, Idle;

Hartstown Huntstown v Palmerstown FC, Hartstown Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Arklow Town, Porterstown Park, Referee: Rowan Martin

11 Sat B:

Belvedere FC v Collinstown FC, Fairview park, 10.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Blessington AFC v Clondalkin Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Newbridge Town v Knocklyon Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Portmarnock AFC v Greystones Utd, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Gough Darren;

St Francis v Glebe North FC, Baldonnel, Referee: Blake Noel;

St Kevin's Boys v Dalkey Utd, Ellenfield, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Phoenix FC, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

11 Sat B1:

St Mochtas v Broadford Rovers, Porterstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Curran Alex;

Esker Celtic v Shankill FC, Hermitage Park, 10.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Drumcondra AFC v Belmont FC, Albert College;

Firhouse Carmel v Rathcoole Boys, Firhouse CC, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Lourdes Celtic v Mount Merrion, Sundrive Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Leicester Celtic v Park Celtic, Loreto Park, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Granada FC v Peamount Utd, Meadowvale

11 Sat C:

Ballyoulster Utd v Belmont FC, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Newbridge Town v Greystones Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 10.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Lucan Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Dodsboro, 10.30, Referee: Mason Adam;

Templeogue Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Tymon Park, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Beechwood FC v Verona FC, Herbert Park, Referee: O Mahony Pearse;

St Francis v Celbridge Town, Baldonnel, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Lourdes Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Sundrive Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned

11 Sat C1:

Wayside Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Jackson Park, 10.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Leicester Celtic v Manortown Utd, Loreto Park, 10.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Tolka Rovers, Maypark, Referee: Simpson Cian;

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Finglas Utd v Cabinteely FC, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Dalkey Utd v Cherry Orchard, Hyde Park, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Granada FC v Blessington AFC, Meadowvale, 12.30

11 Sat D:

Ballymun Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Ballymun Soc Complex, 10.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Finglas Celtic v Newbridge Town, Kilshane Road, 10.30, Referee: Browne Ross;

Collinstown FC v Orchard Celtic, Collinstown Park, 10.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Terenure Rangers v St Mochtas, Bushy Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Knocklyon Utd v Wayside Celtic, Ballycullen Park;

Clontarf FC v Peamount Utd, St Anne's Park;

Castleknock Celtic v St John Bosco, Porterstown Park, 1.30pm, Referee: Rowan Martin

11 Sat D1:

Arthur Griffith Park v Lourdes Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 10.30, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Ballyowen Celtic v Liffey Valley Rangers, Griffeen Valley Park, 10.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Beechwood FC v Donnybrook FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Beech Park v Greystones Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan;

Portmarnock AFC v Parkvale FC, Paddy's Hill, 12.30, Referee: Gough Darren;

Corduff FC v Tallaght Town, Corduff Park, 12.30

11 Sat E:

Firhouse Carmel v Dalkey Utd, Firhouse CC, 10.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Templeogue Utd v St Marys Boys, Tymon Park, 10.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Peamount Utd v Mulhuddart FC, Greenogue, 10.30, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim;

Celbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Ballymakealy;

Harold's Cross v Granada FC, Rosary Park;

Kingswood, Idle;

Broadford Rovers v Belmont FC, Broadford Park;

Mount Merrion v Leicester Celtic, Deer Park, 12.30

11 Sat F:

Belmont FC v Ballymun Utd, Herbert Park, 10.30, Referee: Cross David;

Beechwood FC v Beech Park, Herbert Park, 10.30, Referee: O Mahony Pearse;

Castleknock Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Blessington AFC v Ballyfermot Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 10.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Carriglea FC v Rosemount Mulvey, Dunedin, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Shankill FC v Granada FC, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Clondalkin Celtic v Lucan Utd, Corkagh Park, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Dalkey Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Hyde Park, 12.30

Saturday 8 February 2020 (11.30 UNLESS STATED):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

U12 Tom Kavanagh Cup Inter Sat/Sun.:

Shamrock Rovers v Cherry Orchard Sun., Roadstone S&S Club, 10.30;

Finglas Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Kildonan Rd, 10.30, Referee: Brady Matthew;

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Francis, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Corduff FC v Lucan Utd, Corduff Park, 10.30, Referee: Browne Ross;

Shelbourne Academy v Belvedere FC, AUL Complex, 12.0, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Templeogue Utd v Home Farm, Tymon Park, 10.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Leicester Celtic v Lourdes Celtic Sun., Loreto Park, 10.30, Referee: Nason Daniel

U12 (M & M1) Tony Ryan Cup:

Beechwood FC v Stella Maris, Herbert Park, 10.30, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Portmarnock AFC v Shamrock Rovers, Paddy's Hill, 10.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Swords Celtic v Peamount Utd, Balheary Swords, 10.30;

Lucan Utd v Greystones Major 1, Dodsboro, 10.30, Referee: Lawlor Jack;

Arklow Town v Shelbourne Academy, Travers Insurances Pk, 10.30;

Finglas Utd v Newbridge Town, Kildonan Rd, 10.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic

U12 (A +) Hillary Cup:

Shankill FC v St Francis, Shanganagh Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

St Joseph's Boys v Celbridge Town, Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Granada FC v Lucan Utd, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: Wills David;

Greystones Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Woodlands, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Collinstown FC v Blessington AFC, Collinstown Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Castleknock Celtic v Newbridge Town, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Burke Shay.

U12 Jean Kennedy Cup (12C1 & 12D):

Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Dalkey Utd, Transport Club, 10.30;

Belmont FC v Beechwood FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Cross David;

Railway Union v Templeogue Utd, Park Avenue, 10.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Park Celtic v Celbridge Town, Cabinteely park, 10.30;

Ballyowen Celtic v Belmont 12 D, 10.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Ballyfermot Utd v Mulhuddart FC, The Lawns, 10.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Glebe North FC v Knocklyon Utd, Old Market Green, 10.30, Referee: Earley Micheal;

Carriglea FC v Esker Celtic, Dunedin, 10.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Rivermount Boys v St Maelruans, Tolka Valley Park, 10.30, Referee: Flannery Ryan;

Rosemount Mulvey v Cabinteely 12 D, Rosemount Park, 10.30;

Manortown Utd v Finglas Utd, Greentrees Park, 10.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

Tallaght Town v Phoenix FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 10.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

Granada FC v Clontarf FC, Meadowvale, Referee: Wills David;

Granada 12 D v Liffey Valley Rangers, 10.30, Referee: Wills David;

Mountview Boys v Enniskerry YC, Mountview Park, Referee: Higgins Conor

Saturday 8 February 2020 (11.30 UNLESS STATED):

12 Sat Maj:

St Francis v Leicester Celtic, Baldonnel, 10.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

St Mochtas v Greystones Utd, Porterstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;

St Kevin's Boys v Dalkey Utd, Ellenfield, 10.30, Referee: Poutch Derek

12 Sat Maj 1:

Cabinteely FC v Crumlin Utd, Kilboggit Park, 10.30, Referee: Browne David;

Corduff FC, Idle

12 Sat A +:

Rathcoole Boys v Dalkey Utd, Frank Cox Park, 10.30, Referee: Culliton Jack

12 Sat B:

Lourdes Celtic v Clontarf FC, Sundrive Park, 10.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Mountview Boys v Beechwood FC, Mountview Park, 10.30, Referee: Higgins Conor

12 Sat C:

Mount Merrion v Firhouse Carmel, Deer Park, 10.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Parkvale FC v Dalkey Utd, Rockbrook Pk School, 10.30

Saturday 8 February 2020 (11.30 UNLESS STATED):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

U13 Jimmy Flood Cup (M & M1):

Shelbourne Academy v Crumlin Utd, AUL Complex, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Tallaght Town v Cabinteely FC M1, Andy Moore Park, Referee: Ray Jason Postponed;

St Mochtas v Drogheda Boys, Porterstown Road, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam Postponed;

Castleknock Celtic v Collinstown FC, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrne John;

Sacred Heart v St Kevin's Boys, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Kean Sean;

Ballyoulster Utd v Beechwood FC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Cherry Orchard v Newbridge Town, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Corduff FC v Wayside Celtic, Corduff Park, 10.30, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Portmarnock AFC v Firhouse Carmel, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Verona FC v Dalkey Utd, Coolmine Pk, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

U13 Gerry Murphy Cup (A & A1):

Lucan Utd v Newbridge Town, Airlie Heights, Referee: Mason Adam Postponed;

Rathcoole Boys v Esker Celtic, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Anne's Park, 10.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Ardmore Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Kelly David;

Palmerstown FC v Celbridge Town, Glenaulin Park, 12.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

U13 Joe O'Leary Cup (B & B1):

Kilnamanagh AFC v Bohemians FC, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Byrne Alex;

St Joseph's Boys v Ballyfermot Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Granada FC v Collinstown FC, Meadowvale, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Ballymun Utd v St Mochtas B1, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Glebe North FC v Dalkey Utd, Town Park, Referee: Earley Micheal;

Castleknock Celtic v Park Celtic, Porterstown Park, Referee: Burke Shay;

Arklow Town v Wayside Celtic, Travers Insurances Pk;

Ballybrack FC v Swords Celtic, Coolevin, Referee: Delaney Mark Postponed;

Portmarnock AFC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Paddy's Hill, 10.30, Referee: Bradley Robert;

U13 League Cup (13C & C1):

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Cabinteely FC, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Penny David;

Portmarnock AFC v Park Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Finglas Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Kilshane Road, Referee: Browne Ross;

Verona FC v Granada FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Ballyowen Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Templeogue Utd v Belmont FC (C1), Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Howth Celtic v Lucan Utd, Celtic Park, 10.30, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Manortown Utd v Dalkey Utd, Greentrees Park, 10.30, Referee: Smith John;

Belmont FC (C) v Leixlip Utd, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Cross David;

St Ita's AFC v Phoenix FC, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Beechwood FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 12.30, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Orchard Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Cherry Orchard Pk, 10.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Shankill FC v Blessington AFC, Shanganagh Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Beech Park (C) v Rathcoole Boys, Griffeen Valley Park, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Saturday 8 February 2020 (11.30 UNLESS STATED):

13 Sat Prem:

St Kevin's Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Shanowen Road, 10.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

St Joseph's Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

St Francis v Peamount Utd, Baldonnel, 10.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Cherry Orchard v Cabinteely FC, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: McCann Robert;

Greystones Utd v Malahide Utd, Woodlands, 12.30, Referee: Ellison Declan

13 Sat Maj 1:

Tallaght Town v Leicester Celtic, Andy Moore Park, Referee: Ray Jason

13 Sat A:

Granada FC v Beechwood FC, Meadowvale, 10.30, Referee: Brennan Tim

13 Sat B:

Esker Celtic v St Mochtas, Hermitage Park, Referee: Wells Liam

Saturday 8 February 2020 (11.30 UNLESS STATED):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

U14 Thunder Cup:

Tolka Rovers v Shamrock Rovers, Johnstown Park, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

St Joseph's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park, 12.0, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

St Kevin's Boys v Home Farm, Shanowen Road, 12.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Crumlin Utd v Esker Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Peamount Utd v Malahide Utd, Greenogue, 10.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Newbridge Town v Leixlip Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten

U14 Harmon Cup (M & M1):

St Francis v Portmarnock AFC, Baldonnel, 12.0, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

St Malachys v Sacred Heart, Springdale Road, 10.30, Referee: Gibbons David;

Arklow Town v Esker Celtic, Travers Insurances Pk;

Collinstown FC v Leicester Celtic, Collinstown Park, 12.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Peamount Utd v Corduff FC, Greenogue, 11.45, Referee: Shevlin John;

Ballyoulster Utd M1 v Kilnamanagh AFC, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Ballyoulster Utd M v Finglas Utd, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Cabinteely FC v Phoenix FC, Kilboggit Park, 10.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

St Kevin's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Ellenfield, 12.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

U14 Paisley Deering Cup (A & A1):

Cabinteely FC v Ballymun Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Ballyowen Celtic v Drogheda Boys, Griffeen Valley Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;

St Paul's Artane v Collinstown FC, Lein Road, 12.0, Referee: Gibbons David;

Rathcoole Boys v Tallaght Town, Frank Cox Park, 10.30, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Arthur Griffith Park v Corduff FC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Verona FC v Wayside Celtic, Coolmine Pk, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Glebe North FC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Town Park, 1pm, Referee: Earley Micheal;

Blessington AFC v Booth Road Celtic, Cross Chapel, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

U14 Hollywood Cup (B & B1):

Jobstown Celtic v Beech Park, Jobstown Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Castleknock Celtic (B) v St Marys Boys, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne John;

Ardmore Rovers v Park Celtic, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Kelly David;

Manortown Utd (B1) v Mount Merrion, Greentrees Park, 12.0, Referee: Smith John;

Portmarnock AFC v Hartstown Huntstown, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Firhouse Carmel v Leixlip Utd, Firhouse CC, 12.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

St John Bosco v Granada FC, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Bell Tony;

Swords Manor v Clontarf FC, Brackenstown Road, Referee: Nolan Jack;

Ballyowen Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Peamount Utd v Leicester Celtic, Greenogue, 12.30, Referee: Kelly Patrick

Saturday 8 February 2020 (11.30 UNLESS STATED):

14 Sat Prem:

Stella Maris v Cherry Orchard, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, Referee: Bruton Andrew

Saturday 8 February 2020 (11.30 UNLESS STATED):

15 Sat P1:

St Mochtas v Shelbourne Academy, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;

Malahide Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Corduff FC v St Francis, Corduff Pk, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Cherry Orchard v Cabinteely FC, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert

15 Sat P2:

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

Leixlip Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.45, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Stella Maris v Lourdes Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Willows FC v Peamount Utd, Poppintree Park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Cherry Orchard v Arklow Town, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Corduff FC v Ardmore Rovers, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Esker Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam

15 Sat Maj:

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Marks Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 10.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Belvedere FC v Leicester Celtic, Clontarf Astro, 12.0, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Tallaght Town v Manortown Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

Peamount Utd v Templeogue Utd, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

Castleknock Celtic v Greystones Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John;

Ballyoulster Utd v Cabinteely FC, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick

15 Sat A :

Tallaght Town v Firhouse Carmel, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 10.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Ballyfermot Utd v Drogheda Boys, The Lawns, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Rathcoole Boys v Celbridge Town, Frank Cox Park, 12.0, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Collinstown FC, Knockmitten Park, 1pm, Referee: Penny David

15 Sat A1:

Dundrum FC v Ardmore Rovers, Meadowbrook, 10.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Kinsealy Utd v St John Bosco, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.0, Referee: Rake David;

Clontarf FC v Blessington AFC, St Anne's Park, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Granada FC v St Mochtas, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Leicester Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Leixlip Utd v Palmerstown FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Terenure Rangers v Lucan Utd, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann

15 Sat B :

Ballyoulster Utd, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Portrane Athletic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.0, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Dundrum FC v Templeogue Utd, Meadowbrook, 12.0, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Tallaght Town v Park Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 12.0, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Clontarf FC v Hartstown Huntstown, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Ardmore Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Dalkey Utd v Finglas Utd, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Castleknock Celtic v Howth Celtic, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay

Sunday 9 February 2020 (11.30 UNLESS STATED):

8 Sun Girls:

Larkview FC, Idle;

Glasnevin FC v Cabinteely FC, Albert Col, 10.30;

Granada FC Blue v Clontarf FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 10.30;

St John Vianney v Terenure Rangers, Kilmore Drive, 10.30;

Beechwood FC v Mount Merrion, Alexandra College, 10.30;

Rosemount Mulvey v Granada FC Green, Rosemount Park, 10.30

9 Sun Girls:

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

Beechwood FC v Mount Merrion, Alexandra College, 10.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Granada FC White, Delaford Park, 10.30;

Granada FC Green v Phoenix FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 10.30;

Clontarf FC v Larkview FC, St Anne's Pk, 10.30;

Cambridge Girls v Tallaght Town, Ringsend Park, 10.30

10 Sun Girls:

Rathcoole Girls, Idle;

Tallaght Town v Cambridge Girls, Carolan Park, 10.30;

Leicester Celtic v Manortown Utd, Loreto Park, 10.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Mount Merrion, Delaford Park, 10.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Swords Celtic, Porterstown Park, 10.30;

Beechwood FC v Templeogue Utd, Alexandra College;

Granada FC v Peamount Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock

11 Sun Girls:

St Malachys v Liffeybank FC, Springdale Road, 10.30;

Peamount Utd v Beechwood FC, Greenogue, 10.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Manortown Utd, Delaford Park;

Granada FC v Mount Merrion, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Lourdes Celtic v Park Celtic, Sundrive Park, 12.30

12 Sun Girls:

Templeogue Utd v Rathcoole Girls, Tymon Park, 10.30;

Stepaside FC SD v Liffeybank FC, Step aside All Weather, 10.30;

Tallaght Town v Beechwood FC, Carolan Park;

Peamount Utd v Granada FC White, Greenogue;

Belmont FC v Granada FC Green, Herbert Park, 12.0

Sunday 9 February 2020 (11.30 UNLESS STATED):

11 Sun A:

Belvedere FC v Cabinteely FC, Fairview park;

Portmarnock AFC v Templeogue Utd, Paddy's Hill;

St Joseph's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park;

Shelbourne Academy v Lourdes Celtic, AUL Complex;

St Francis v Home Farm, Baldonnel;

Shamrock Rovers v Mount Merrion, Roadstone S&S Club;

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Ellenfield

11 Sun A1 South:

Beechwood FC v Cherry Orchard, Herbert Park;

Cabinteely FC v Lucan Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Broadford Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Broadford Park;

Leixlip Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Lakelands FC v Knockmitten Utd, Balally Hill Postponed;

Stella Maris v St Malachys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;

Marino FC v Swords Celtic, Croyden Gardens;

Glebe North FC v Raheny Utd, Old Market Green;

Finglas Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Kildonan Rd;

Drumcondra AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Albert College

11 Sun B:

Tallaght Town v Rathcoole Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 10.30, Referee: Coughlan Iain;

Templeogue Utd v Park Celtic, Tymon Park;

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

Clontarf FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Anne's Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Malahide Utd, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Stella Maris v St Joseph's Boys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 12.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Killegland AFC, Albert College, 12.30

11 Sun B1:

St Paul's Artane v Marks Celtic, Lein Road;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Malahide Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Celbridge Town v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Ballymakealy;

Drogheda Boys v Esker Celtic, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;

Raheny Utd v Verona FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Sacred Heart v Portrane Athletic, Killinarden Hill;

St John Vianney v Mount Merrion, Kilmore Drive;

St Francis v Portmarnock AFC, Baldonnel, 12.30

11 Sun C:

Knocklyon Utd v Killegland AFC, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Malahide Utd, Idle;

Verona FC v Ardmore Rovers, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Blaney Niall;

Swords Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Balheary Swords;

Phoenix FC v Drumcondra AFC, Martin Savage Park;

Raheny Utd v Cambridge Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30

11 Sun C1:

Marks Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Butler Park;

Ballybrack FC v Dingle Utd, Coolevin, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Railway Union (SD) v Kinsealy Utd, Park Avenue;

St Joseph's Boys, Idle;

Swords Manor v Esker Celtic, Brackenstown Road;

Marino FC v Templeogue Utd, Croyden Gardens, 12.30;

Cabinteely FC v Clontarf FC, Kilboggit Park, 12.30

11 Sun D:

Raheny Utd v Ardmore Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk, 10.30, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Lakelands FC v St Marys Boys, Balally Hill;

Knockmitten Utd v Larkview FC, Knockmitten Park;

Corduff FC v Newbridge Town, Corduff Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park, Referee: O Keefe Paul;

Crumlin Utd v Lucan Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned

11 Sun D1:

Mount Merrion v Kilbarrack Utd, Deer Park;

Lusk Utd v Killegland AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Trinity Donaghmede, Ring Road Tallaght;

Belmont FC v Clontarf FC, Herbert Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Howth Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 12.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Drumcondra AFC, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Swords Celtic v Dundrum FC, Balheary Swords, 12.30

11 Sun E:

Palmerstown FC v Lakelands FC, Glenaulin Park;

Broadford Rovers, Idle;

Tallaght Town v Jobstown Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Corr Luke;

Park Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Cabinteely park;

Marks Celtic v Larkview FC, Butler Park, 12.30;

Lusk Utd v Verona FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 12.30;

Marino FC v Leicester Celtic, Croyden Gardens, 1.30pm

11 Sun E1 :

Glasnevin FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Albert Col, 10.30, Referee: Green Luke;

Dundrum FC v Cabinteely FC, Meadowbrook;

Granada FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Meadowvale;

Glebe North FC v St John Vianney, Old Market Green;

Kinsealy Utd v Leixlip Utd, Kinsealy Court Est;

St Marys Boys v Dingle Utd, Moreen Park;

Mount Merrion, Idle

11 Sun F:

Leicester Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Loreto Park;

Finglas Celtic v Sacred Heart, Kilshane Road;

Park Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Cabinteely park, 12.30;

Lakelands FC v Raheny Utd, Balally Hill, 12.30;

Granada FC v Railway Union, Meadowvale, 12.30;

Dundrum FC v Stepaside FC, Meadowbrook, 12.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Swords Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 1.30pm

Sunday 9 February 2020 (11.30 UNLESS STATED):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

U12 Tom Kavanagh Cup Inter Sat/Sun.:

Crumlin Utd v Malahide Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Newbridge Town v Lourdes Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 10.30;

Broadford Rovers v Home Farm Sun., Broadford Park, 10.30, Referee: Browne David;

Ballyouster Sun. v St. Kevins Sun., 10.30;

St Josephs Boys Sun. v Leixlip Utd, Pearse Pk 10.30;

U12 Lee McEvoy Cup (12.2 & 12.3):

Cherry Orchard v Drogheda Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 10.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Mid Sutton v Raheny Utd, Bayside School Baldoyle, 10.30;

Corduff FC v Peamount Utd, Corduff Park, Referee: Browne Ross;

Terenure Rangers v Kinsealy Utd, Bushy Park, 10.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Clontarf FC v Ardmore Rovers, St Anne's Park, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Templeogue Utd v Lucan Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Ballyoulster Utd v Wayside Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Kelly John;

Dundrum FC v Cabinteely FC, Meadowbrook, 10.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Castleknock Celtic v Belvedere FC, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: O Keefe Paul;

Broadford Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Broadford Park, Referee: Browne David;

Verona FC v Killegland AFC, Coolmine Pk, 10.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Crumlin Utd v Lakelands FC, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Esker Celtic v Raheny 12 .3, Hermitage Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Mount Merrion v St Kevin's Boys, Deer Park, 10.30;

Larkview FC v Knocklyon Utd, Whelan Park, 10.30, Referee: Floody Patrick

U12 Herald Cup (12.6 & 12.7):

Stepaside FC v Portmarnock AFC, Step aside All Weather, 10.30;

Broadford Rovers v Ballyoulster Utd, Broadford Park, 12.30, Referee: Browne David;

Mount Merrion v Clontarf FC, Deer Park, 10.30;

Newbridge Town v Kinsealy Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 10.30;

Ballybrack FC v Templeogue Utd, Coolevin, 10.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Terenure Rangers v Finglas Celtic, Bushy Park, Referee: Blake Noel;

Killegland AFC v Larkview FC, The Ward, 10.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Leixlip Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 10.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Drumcondra AFC v Lucan Utd, Albert College, Referee: Padden Alan;

Lakelands 12.7 v St John Bosco, 10.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Verona FC v Portrane Athletic, Coolmine Pk, 10.30, Referee: Blaney Niall;

Swords Celtic v Park Celtic, Balheary Swords, 10.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Clontarf 12.7 v Lakelands FC, 10.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Raheny Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Ardmore Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Ballywaltrim, 10.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Rathcoole Boys v Dundrum FC, Frank Cox Park, 10.30, Referee: Mahony Oisin

U12 Cis Price Cup (12.8):

St John Vianney v Kinsealy Utd, 10.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Terenure Rangers, 10.30;

Dundrum FC v Raheny Utd, Meadowbrook, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Peamount Utd v Granada FC, Greenogue, 10.30, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Leicester Celtic v Broadford Rovers, 10.30, Referee: TBA;

Jobstown Celtic v Newlands/Castle Pk, 10.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;

St Mochtas v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Tolka Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Johnstown Park, 10.30

U12 Top Flight Cup (12.4 & 12.5):

Swords Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Balheary Swords, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Rathcoole Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Mahony Oisin;

Mourne Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Brickfields Park, 10.30;

Mid Sutton v Lusk 12.5, Bayside School Baldoyle, 10.30;

Leicester Celtic v Raheny Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Knocklyon Utd v Finglas Utd, Ballycullen Park, 10.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Broadford Rovers v Clontarf FC, Broadford Park, 10.30;

Drogheda Boys v Templeogue Utd, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 10.30;

Cambridge Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Ringsend Park, 10.30;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Portrane Athletic, Ballymun Soc Complex, 10.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Peamount Utd v Cambridge Boys 12.5, Greenogue, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Ballyoulster Utd v Larkview FC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Kelly John;

Mount Merrion v Knockmitten Utd, Deer Park, 10.30;

Park Celtic v Lusk Utd, Cabinteely park, 10.30, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Drumcondra AFC v Glasnevin FC, Albert College, 12.30, Referee: Padden Alan

12 Sun Inter:

Phoenix FC v Peamount Utd, Martin Savage Park, 10.30

12 Sun 8:

Cabinteely FC v Newbridge Town, Kilboggit Park, 10.30

Sunday 9 February 2020 (11.30 UNLESS STATED):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

U13 Donnelly Cup (1 & 2):

Swords Celtic v St Francis, Balheary Swords, 12.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Drumcondra AFC v Mount Merrion, St Clare's, DCU, 11.0 Postponed;

Greystones Utd v Lakelands FC, Woodlands, 10.30, Referee: Kelly David;

St Kevin's Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ellenfield, 10.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

St John Bosco v St Paul's Artane, Benmadigan Road, 10.30, Referee: Smith John;

Esker Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Hermitage Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Raheny Utd v Larkview FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 10.30, Referee: Rake David

U13 Dublin Bus Cup (3,4, 5):

Drumcondra AFC v Cabinteely FC, St Clare's, DCU, 11.0 Postponed;

Greenhills Celtic v Clontarf FC, Tymon Park, 10.30, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Palmerstown FC v Larkview FC, Glenaulin Park, 11.0;

Castleknock Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

St Paul's Artane v Portrane Athletic, Lein Road, 10.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Cambridge Boys v Terenure Rangers 13-3, Ringsend Park, 10.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Kinsealy Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.0;

Mount Merrion v Sheriff YC, Deer Park, 10.30, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Glasnevin FC v Broadford Rovers, Albert Col, Referee: Green Luke;

Ballymun Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex, 10.30, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Leicester Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Loreto Park, 12.45, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Terenure Rangers 13-4 v Templeogue Utd, Bushy Park, 10.30, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Booth Road Celtic v Lakelands FC, Corkagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

St Malachys v Killegland AFC, Springdale Road, 11.0;

Ardmore Rovers v AFC Utd, Ballywaltrim, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Liam

U13 League Cup (13-6 & 13-7):

Raheny Utd v Firhouse Carmel, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.45, Referee: Rossitter Jake;

Templeogue Utd v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Corduff FC v Terenure Rangers, Corduff Park, 12.30, Referee: Browne Ross;

Castleknock Celtic v Tallaght Town (13-7), Porterstown Park;

Dundrum FC (13-6) v St Kevin's Boys, Meadowbrook, 10.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Dundrum FC (13-7) v Drumcondra AFC, Meadowbrook, 11.45, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Trinity Donaghmede v Park Celtic, Fr Collins Park;

Lakelands FC v Marks Celtic, Bearna Park, Referee: Brien Flann

Sunday 9 February 2020 (11.30 UNLESS STATED):

13 Sun 1:

Mount Merrion v Drumcondra AFC, Rosemount Park, 11.0

13 Sun 6:

Tallaght Town v Sacred Heart, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 12.30, Referee: Coughlan Iain

13 Sun 7:

Clondalkin Celtic v St Paul's Artane, Corkagh Park, 10.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

St Maelruans v Ballyoulster Utd, Bancroft Park, 11.0, Referee: Kean Sean

Sunday 9 February 2020 (11.30 UNLESS STATED):

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

U14 O'Neill's Cup (1 & 2):

Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers 14-1, Ballywaltrim, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Beechwood FC v Terenure Rangers 14-2, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert;

Greystones Utd v Home Farm, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Mount Merrion v St Mochtas, UCD, Nova, 11.45, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Lourdes Celtic (14-1) v Knocklyon Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Gareth;

Raheny Utd v Dalkey Utd (14-2), No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.45, Referee: Rake David;

Lourdes Celtic (14-2) v Swords Celtic, Sundrive Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Gareth;

Castleknock Celtic v Dalkey Utd (14-1), Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

St Kevin's Boys v Clontarf FC, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Poutch Derek;

U14 League Cup (14-3,14-4 &14-5):

Granada FC v Knocklyon Utd, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Aungier Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Walkinstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Keating Jack;

Raheny Utd (14-3) v Palmerstown FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Rake David;

Shankill FC v Terenure Rangers (14-3), Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Cross David;

Portrane Athletic v Lakelands FC (14-5), Portrane Road, 11.0;

Glasnevin FC v Templeogue Utd, Albert Col, 1pm, Referee: Green Luke;

Ballyoulster Utd v Cabinteely FC (14-4), Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Wells Liam;

Hartstown Huntstown v Lucan Utd (14-3), Hartstown Park, 11.0;

Clontarf FC v Greenhill's FC, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Terenure Rangers (14-4) v Raheny Utd (14-5), Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Lucan Utd (14-4) v Parkvale FC, Airlie Heights, 10.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Ardmore Rovers v Beechwood FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Booth Road Celtic v Park Celtic, Corkagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Marks Celtic v Cabinteely FC (14-5), Butler Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Dundrum FC (14-5) v St Kevin's Boys, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

St Joseph's Boys v Dundrum FC (14-3), Pearse Park, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Sunday 9 February 2020 (11.30 UNLESS STATED):

14 Sun 2:

St Malachys v Belmont FC, Springdale Road, 11.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic

14 Sun 4:

Park Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Meadowvale, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert

Sunday 9 February 2020 (11.30 UNLESS STATED):

15 Sun 1:

Harold's Cross, Idle;

Wayside Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Jackson Park, 10.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

Dalkey Utd v Mount Merrion, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Cabinteely FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;

Beechwood FC v Beech Park, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Finglas Utd v Leicester Celtic, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Greystones Utd v Lakelands FC, Woodlands, 11.45, Referee: Kelly David;

Clondalkin Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Corkagh Park, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry

15 Sun 2:

Beechwood FC, Idle;

Drumcondra AFC v Cambridge Boys, Albert College, 11.0, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Donnycarney Utd v Clontarf FC, Holy Faith School, 11.0;

Esker Celtic v Belmont FC, Hermitage Park, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Will;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Templeogue Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Shevlin John;

Wayside Celtic v Phoenix FC, Jackson Park, 11.45, Referee: Ray Jason;

Lakelands FC v Rivermount Boy's, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann

Sunday 9 February 2020 (11.30 UNLESS STATED):

SFAI U16 Regional Skechers Cup 2019/20:

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

Stella Maris (P) v Shelbourne Academy (P), Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 10.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Crumlin Utd v Mount Merrion, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Szomboti Daniel

16 Sun Prem 1:

St Kevin's Boys v Belvedere FC, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

St Francis v St Joseph's Boys, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Newbridge Town v Phoenix FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm;

Malahide Utd v Cherry Orchard, Gannon Park, 1pm;

Crumlin Utd v Cabinteely FC, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm Postponed

16 Sun Prem 2:

Verona FC v Greystones Utd, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Cherry Orchard v Celbridge Town, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Lucan Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Dodsboro, 11.45, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Cabinteely FC v Lucan Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

St John Bosco v Ballyfermot Utd, Benmadigan Road, 1pm, Referee: Smith John

16 Sun Maj:

Larkview FC v Rathcoole Boys, Whelan Park, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Lourdes Celtic v Newbridge Town, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Earley Micheal;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Shelbourne Academy, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

Home Farm v Drogheda Boys, Mobhi Road, 1pm, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Firhouse Carmel v Mount Merrion, Tymon Park, 1pm Provisional;

Esker Celtic v Enniskerry YC, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will

16 Sun A:

Terenure Rangers v Peamount Utd, Elkwood, 11.0, Referee: Bell Tony;

St Mochtas v Greystones Utd, Porterstown Road, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Phoenix FC v Cabinteely FC, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;

St Kevin's Boys v Raheny Utd, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Castleknock Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall

16 Sun A1:

Peamount Utd v Shankill FC, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Meath Athletic v Bluebell United, Meath & Dis Lge Grd, 1pm;

Leixlip Utd v Clontarf FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Harney Brian;

Kilbarrack Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Rose Glen, 1pm

16 Sun B:

St. Kevins Boys v Harold's Cross, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

St Mochtas v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Granada FC, Idle;

Esker Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Drumcondra AFC v Finglas Utd, Albert College, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Ballyoulster Utd v Clontarf FC, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Templeogue Utd v Tallaght Town, VEC Terenure, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas

16 Sun B1:

Beech Park v Portmarnock AFC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 10.30, Referee: Harney Brian;

Castleknock Celtic v Beechwood FC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Manortown Utd v Wayside Celtic, Greentrees Park, 1pm;

Ardmore Rovers v Firhouse Carmel, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

St Joseph's Boys v Howth Celtic, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Mount Merrion v Clontarf FC, Rosemount Park, 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael

16 Sun C:

St John Bosco v Donnycarney Utd, Benmadigan Road, 11.45, Referee: Smith John;

Wayside Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

St. James Athletic v Blessington AFC, Benildus College, 1pm;

Rathcoole Boys v Esker Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Park Celtic v Belmont FC, Cabinteely park, 1pm, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Lucan Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky

Sunday 9 February 2020 (11.30 UNLESS STATED):

17 Sun P1:

St Francis v Rathcoole Boys, Baldonnel, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;

St Kevin's Boys v St Francis, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Butler Stephen Postponed;

Newbridge Town v Crumlin Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0 Postponed;

Rathcoole Boys v Leixlip Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.0 Postponed;

Phoenix FC v Belvedere FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray Postponed;

Phoenix FC v Newbridge Town, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Newbridge Town v St Francis, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0 Postponed;

Marks Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Butler Park, 12.0, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Shelbourne Academy v Cherry Orchard, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew

17 Sun P2:

Lourdes Celtic v Mount Merrion, Sundrive Park, 11.0, Referee: Earley Micheal;

St Kevin's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Greystones Utd v Malahide Utd, Woodlands, 12.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Ballyoulster Utd v Drogheda Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;

Cabinteely FC v Bohemians fc, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Thompson Mark;

Beechwood FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert

17 Sun M:

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Broadford Rovers, Knockmitten Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Castleknock Celtic v Phoenix FC, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Templeogue Utd v St Mochtas, Tymon Park, 11.0, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Celbridge Town v Firhouse Carmel, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Penny David;

Cambridge Boys v Leixlip Utd, Ringsend Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

17 Sun A:

Ardmore Rovers v Esker Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Shankill FC v Wayside Celtic, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Dalkey Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Hyde Park, 11.0;

Cabinteely FC v Leicester Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Portmarnock AFC v Peamount Utd, Paddy's Hill, 12.30, Referee: Dunne Christy

17 Sun A1:

Mountview Boys v Newbridge Town, Mountview Park, 10.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Cabinteely FC v Park Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;

St Marys Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Moreen Park, 11.0;

Mulhuddart FC v Greystones Utd, Ladyswell Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Lakelands FC v Belmont FC, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Tim

17 Sun B:

Dundrum FC v Harold's Cross, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara Postponed;

Booth Road Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Corkagh Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Ballyoulster Utd v Harold's Cross, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Knocklyon Utd v Terenure Rangers, Kennedy's Field, 12.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Palmerstown FC v Tallaght Town, Glenaulin Park, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Celbridge Town v Booth Road Celtic, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Penny David

17 Sun B1:

Lakelands FC v St Maelruans, Balally Hill, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Portmarnock AFC v Dalkey Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.0, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Straffan FC v Beechwood FC, Lodge Park, 11.0;

Granada FC v Wayside Celtic, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Ardmore Rovers v Mount Merrion, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: TBA

Sunday 9 February 2020 (11.30 UNLESS STATED):

18 Christopher Cup:

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

Palmerstown FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Glenaulin Park, 11.0, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron

Sunday 9 February 2020 (11.30 UNLESS STATED):

18 Sun P1:

Larkview FC, Idle;

St Francis v Greystones Utd, Baldonnel, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;

Crumlin Utd v Corduff FC, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Cabinteely FC v Raheny Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Thompson Mark;

Finglas Utd v Kilbarrack Utd, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew

18 Sun P2:

Parkvale FC v Ardmore Rovers, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Leicester Celtic, Ballyowen Park, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Shankill FC v Palmerstown FC, Shanganagh Park, 12.30, Referee: Cross David;

Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan

18 Sun M1:

Rathcoole Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Firhouse Carmel v Lucan Utd, Firhouse CC, 11.0;

St Kevin's Boys v Raheny Utd, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Greystones Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Dalkey Utd v Blessington AFC, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Castleknock Celtic v Lucan Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm Postponed

18 Sun M2:

Roundwood FC v Portmarnock AFC, Roundwood, 11.0;

Granada FC v Tolka Rovers, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Ballyfermot Utd v Park Celtic, The Lawns, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;

Greenhill's Boys v Beech Park, Greenhills Park, 12.30, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Dundrum FC v Peamount Utd, Meadowbrook, 12.30

02/02/2020 15:04