Match Day 17 fixtures- to be played weekend of February 1st & 2nd
Please note in all cup games, 10 minutes each way extra time and FIFA penalty rule to apply,

Saturday 1 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

SFAI Skechers Cup U13 National Round:

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in ALL cup games:

Kilcock Celtic v St Joseph's Boys;

Cherry Orchard v Peake Villa, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John.

Sunday 2 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

SFAI Skechers Cup U13 National Round:

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in ALL cup games:

St Kevin's Boys v Castlerea Celtic, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: Penny David

Saturday 1 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

11 Sat A :

Peamount Utd v Leixlip Utd, Greenogue, 10.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 10.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Shamrock Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club;

Mount Merrion v Malahide Utd, Deer Park, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Belvedere FC v Home Farm, Fairview park, Referee: Mahon Alan

11 Sat A1:

Ballyoulster Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Shelbourne Academy v Hartstown Huntstown, AUL Complex, Referee: O Riley Kevin;

Palmerstown FC v Home Farm, Glenaulin Park;

Wayside Celtic, Idle;

St Mochtas v Corduff FC, Porterstown Road, Referee: Curran Alex;

St Kevin's Boys v Dalkey Utd, Ellenfield;

Arklow Town v Cherry Orchard, Travers Insurances Pk;

St Joseph's Boys v Greystones Utd, Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Delaney Mark

11 Sat B:

Greystones Utd v Collinstown FC, Woodlands, 10.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Newbridge Town v Blessington AFC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 10.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Phoenix FC v Belvedere FC, Martin Savage Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Glebe North FC v Dalkey Utd, Old Market Green;

Clondalkin Celtic, Idle;

Portmarnock AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Mc Gough Darragh;

Terenure Rangers v St Francis, Bushy Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Blake Noel

11 Sat B1:

Park Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Cabinteely park, 10.30, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Mount Merrion v St Mochtas, Deer Park, 10.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Shankill FC v Firhouse Carmel, Shanganagh Park, 10.30, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Rathcoole Boys v Granada FC, Frank Cox Park, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Peamount Utd v Leicester Celtic, Greenogue, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Broadford Rovers v Drumcondra AFC, Broadford Park;

Belmont FC v Esker Celtic, Herbert Park

11 Sat C:

Verona FC v Castleknock Celtic, Coolmine Pk, 10.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Leixlip Utd v Templeogue Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30, Referee: Byrne John;

Celbridge Town v Belmont FC, Ballymakealy, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Greystones Utd v Beechwood FC, Woodlands, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Hartstown Huntstown v Ballyoulster Utd, Hartstown Park, Referee: Flannery Ryan;

Lucan Utd v Newbridge Town, Dodsboro, Referee: Moran Killian;

Lourdes Celtic v St Francis, Sundrive Park, Referee: Daly Ned

11 Sat C1:

Leixlip Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Tolka Rovers v Granada FC, Johnstown Park, 10.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Ardmore Rovers v Finglas Utd, Ballywaltrim, 10.30, Referee: Cross David;

Cabinteely FC v Cherry Orchard, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Moore Rian;

Leicester Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Loreto Park, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Manortown Utd, Idle;

Blessington AFC v Dalkey Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert

11 Sat D:

St John Bosco v St Joseph's Boys, Benmadigan Road, 10.30, Referee: Smith John;

Finglas Celtic v Clontarf FC, Kilshane Road, Referee: Simpson Cian;

Wayside Celtic v Collinstown FC, Jackson Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Orchard Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Cherry Orchard Pk, Referee: Shannon Will;

Newbridge Town v Ballymun Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Peamount Utd v St Mochtas, Greenogue, 12.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen

11 Sat D1:

Lourdes Celtic v Corduff FC, Sundrive Park, 10.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Arthur Griffith Park v Ballyowen Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 10.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Portmarnock AFC v Beech Park, Paddy's Hill, 10.30, Referee: Mc Gough Darragh;

Parkvale FC v Beechwood FC, Rockbrook Pk School;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Donnybrook FC, Ballyowen Park;

Greystones Utd v Tallaght Town, Woodlands, 12.30, Referee: Traem Alexander

11 Sat E:

St Marys Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Moreen Park, 10.30, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Harold's Cross v Templeogue Utd, Rosary Park, 10.30, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Leicester Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Wayside Celtic, Idle;

Firhouse Carmel v Mount Merrion, Firhouse CC, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Ardmore Rovers v Belmont FC, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Mulhuddart FC v Granada FC, Ladyswell Park;

Celbridge Town v Kingswood, Ballymakealy, 12.30;

Broadford Rovers v Peamount Utd, Broadford Park, 12.30

11 Sat F:

Lucan Utd v Dalkey Utd, Dodsboro, 10.30, Referee: Moran Killian;

Hartstown Huntstown v Granada FC, Hartstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Flannery Ryan;

Ballymun Utd v Blessington AFC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 10.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Rathcoole Boys v Clondalkin Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 10.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Rosemount Mulvey v Castleknock Celtic, Rosemount Park;

Beechwood FC v Shankill FC, Herbert Park, Referee: O Mahony Pearse;

Ballyfermot Utd v Carriglea FC, The Lawns;

Beech Park v Belmont FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 12.0, Referee: McDonnell Gerry

Saturday 1 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

12 Sat Inter:

Ballyoulster Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Templeogue Utd v Leicester Celtic, Tymon Park, 10.30, Referee: Kean Sean;

St Kevin's Boys v Finglas Utd, Ellenfield, 10.30, Referee: Burke Shay;

St Joseph's Boys v Home Farm, Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Shelbourne Academy v Ardmore Rovers, AUL Complex, 10.30, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Corduff FC v Shamrock Rovers, Corduff Park, 10.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Cherry Orchard v Leixlip Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 10.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Belvedere FC v Lucan Utd, Clontarf Astro, 10.30, Referee: Mahon Alan

12 Sat Maj:

Leicester Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Loreto Park, 10.30, Referee: Delaney John;

Peamount Utd, Idle;

St Francis v Newbridge Town, Baldonnel, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Castleknock Celtic v St Francis, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Stella Maris v St Kevin's Boys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 10.30, Referee: Bradley Robert;

St Mochtas v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Curran Alex;

Swords Celtic v Greystones Utd, Balheary Swords, 10.30, Referee: Nolan Jack

12 Sat Maj 1:

Arklow Town v Corduff FC, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 10.30;

Lucan Utd v Crumlin Utd, Hillcrest Estate, 10.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Shelbourne Academy, Idle;

Finglas Utd v Greystones Utd, Kildonan Rd, 10.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Beechwood FC v Cabinteely FC, Herbert Park, 10.30, Referee: O Mahony Pearse

12 Sat A +:

Celbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Ballymakealy, 10.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Collinstown FC v Blessington AFC, Collinstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Granada FC v Shankill FC, Meadowvale, 10.30, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Greystones Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Woodlands, 10.30, Referee: Kelly David;

Dalkey Utd v St Francis, Hyde Park, 10.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Lucan Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Dodsboro, Referee: Curtis Amy;

St Joseph's Boys v Newbridge Town, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark

12 Sat B:

Orchard Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Cherry Orchard Pk, 10.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Mountview Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Mountview Park, 10.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Hartstown Huntstown, Idle;

Clontarf FC v St James Athletic SD, St Anne's Park, 10.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Blessington AFC v Collinstown FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 10.30, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Beechwood FC v Glebe North FC, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: O Mahony Pearse

12 Sat C:

Dalkey Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Hyde Park, 10.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Firhouse Carmel v AFC Belgrave, Firhouse CC, 10.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Manortown Utd v St Mochtas, Greentrees Park, 10.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

Hartstown Huntstown v Templeogue Utd, Hartstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Parkvale FC v Rathcoole Boys, Rockbrook Pk School, 10.30;

Wayside Celtic v Belmont FC, Jackson Park, 10.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Mount Merrion v St Francis, Deer Park, 10.30, Referee: O'Brien Adam;

Clontarf FC v Ballyfermot Utd, St Anne's Park, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sat C1:

Tallaght Town v Liffey Valley Rangers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 10.30;

Granada FC v Mountview Boys, Meadowvale, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Glebe North FC v Mulhuddart FC, Old Market Green, 10.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Finglas Celtic v Phoenix FC, Kilshane Road, 10.30, Referee: Simpson Cian;

Esker Celtic v Rivermount Boys, Hermitage Park, 10.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Enniskerry YC v St Maelruans, Berryfield Park, 10.30;

Cabinteely FC v Belmont FC, Kilboggit Park, 10.30, Referee: Browne David;

Clontarf FC v Beechwood FC, St Anne's Park, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sat D:

Railway Union (SD) v Celbridge Town, Park Avenue, 10.30;

Park Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Cabinteely park, 10.30, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Dalkey Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, 10.30;

Cabinteely FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 10.30, Referee: Moore Rian;

Belmont FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Herbert Park, 10.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Granada FC v Rosemount Mulvey, Meadowvale, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Dalkey Utd v Rosemount Mulvey, Hyde Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Manortown Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Greentrees Park, Referee: Keating Jack

Saturday 1 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

13 Sat Prem:

Cabinteely FC v St Francis, Kilboggit Park, 10.30, Referee: McCann Robert;

St Kevin's Boys v St Joseph's Boys, Shanowen Road, 10.30, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Peamount Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Greenogue, 10.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Lourdes Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Sundrive Park, 10.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

Greystones Utd, Idle;

Leixlip Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John

13 Sat Maj:

Beechwood FC v Portmarnock AFC, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 10.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Corduff FC v Wayside Celtic, Corduff Park, 10.30, Referee: Padden Alan;

Finglas Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Kilshane Road, 10.30, Referee: Browne Ross;

St Mochtas v St Kevin's Boys, Porterstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

Cherry Orchard v Cabinteely FC, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Castleknock Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Porterstown Park, 12.0, Referee: Quigley Dominic

13 Sat Maj 1:

Dalkey Utd v Home Farm, Hyde Park, 10.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Shelbourne Academy v Collinstown FC, AUL Complex, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;

Newbridge Town v Tallaght Town, Station Road, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Larkview FC v Leicester Celtic, Whelan Park;

Drogheda Boys v Verona FC, Marley's Lane;

Cabinteely FC v Phoenix FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David

13 Sat A:

Clontarf FC v Lucan Utd, St Anne's Park, 10.30, Referee: Earley Michael;

Tolka Rovers v Palmerstown FC, Johnstown Park, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Mount Merrion v Greystones Utd, Bearna Park, Referee: O'Brien Adam;

Granada FC, Idle;

Beechwood FC v Esker Celtic, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 12.0, Referee: Brien Flann

13 Sat A1:

Ardmore Rovers v Celbridge Town, Ballywaltrim, 10.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Tolka Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Johnstown Park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Newbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Station Road, 1pm, Referee: Roantree Quinten

13 Sat B:

Portmarnock AFC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Paddy's Hill, 10.30, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Glebe North FC v Esker Celtic, Town Park, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Arklow Town v Ballyfermot Utd, Travers Insurances Pk;

St Joseph's Boys, Idle;

St Mochtas v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Browne Martin;

Dalkey Utd v Bohemians FC, Hyde Park, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs

13 Sat B1:

Swords Celtic v Collinstown FC, Balheary Swords, Referee: Nolan Jack;

Ballymun Utd, Idle;

Ballybrack FC v Park Celtic, Coolevin;

Wayside Celtic v St Mochtas, Jackson Park, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Granada FC v Wolfe Tone FC, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce

13 Sat C:

Belmont FC v Castleknock Celtic, Herbert Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

St Ita's AFC v Beechwood FC, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd Postponed;

Harold's Cross v Verona FC, Paddy Brennan Pk, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Granada FC v Manortown Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Finglas Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Kilshane Road, 12.0, Referee: Browne Ross;

Orchard Celtic v Howth Celtic, Markievicz Park, 12.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Cabinteely FC v Beech Park, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne David

13 Sat C1:

Rathcoole Boys v Lucan Utd, Frank Cox Park, 10.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Shankill FC v Beech Park, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Phoenix FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Park Celtic v Ballyowen Celtic, Meadowvale, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Leixlip Utd v Templeogue Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Byrne John;

Portmarnock AFC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Paddy's Hill, 12.30, Referee: Mc Gough Darragh;

Dalkey Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Belmont FC v Blessington AFC, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Gallagher Derek

Saturday 1 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

14 Sat Prem:

St Joseph's Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Cabinteely FC v Malahide Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Stella Maris v Newbridge Town, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Esker Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Hermitage Park, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Cherry Orchard v Leixlip Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Shevlin John;

St Kevin's Boys v Peamount Utd, Shanowen Road, 11.45, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Crumlin Utd v Home Farm, Willie Pearse Park, 12.0, Referee: Ray Jason

14 Sat Maj:

St Kevin's Boys v Collinstown FC, Ellenfield, Referee: Burke Shay;

St Francis v Kilnamanagh AFC, Baldonnel, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Greystones Utd v Esker Celtic, Woodlands, Referee: Kelly David;

Ballyoulster Utd v Arklow Town, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Portmarnock AFC v Leicester Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.45, Referee: Dunne Christy

14 Sat Maj 1:

Ballyoulster Utd v Crumlin Utd, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Corduff FC v Finglas Utd, Corduff Pk, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Cabinteely FC v Templeogue Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert;

St Malachy's v Sacred Heart, Springdale Road, 12.0, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Phoenix FC v Peamount Utd, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie

14 Sat A:

St Pauls Artane v Cabinteely FC, Lein Road, 10.30, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Drogheda Boys v Wayside Celtic, Marley's Lane;

Glebe North FC v Rathcoole Boys, Town Park, 1pm, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

14 Sat A1:

Verona FC v Greystones Utd, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Ballymun Utd v Arthur Griffith Park, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Corduff FC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Corduff Park, 12.0, Referee: Padden Alan;

Blessington AFC v Ballyowen Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.30, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert

14 Sat B:

St Marys Boys v Manortown Utd, Moreen Park, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Leixlip Utd v Mulhuddart FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Castleknock Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Porterstown Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Clontarf FC v Portmarnock AFC, St Anne's Park, 11.45, Referee: Earley Michael;

Harold's Cross v Peamount Utd, Rosary Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Tim

14 Sat B1:

Castleknock Celtic v Manortown Utd, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Granada FC v Beech Park, Meadowvale, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Hartstown Huntstown v Ballyowen Celtic, Hartstown Park, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Swords Manor v Firhouse Carmel, Brackenstown Road, Referee: Rossiter Jake;

Park Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, St Laurence's Col, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Leicester Celtic v St John Bosco, Loreto Park, Referee: Delaney John;

Mount Merrion v Jobstown Celtic, UCD, Nova, 1pm, Referee: O'Shea Rory

Saturday 1 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

15 Sat P1:

St Joseph's Boys v St Francis, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Shamrock Rovers v Corduff FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 1pm Postponed;

Cabinteely FC v Malahide Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Belvedere FC v Home Farm, Clontarf Astro, 1pm Postponed

15 Sat P2:

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

St Joseph's Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Pearse Park, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Peamount Utd v Stella Maris, Greenogue, 12.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

St Kevin's Boys v Leixlip Utd, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay;

Phoenix FC v Peamount Utd, Martin Savage Park, 1pm Postponed;

Home Farm v Templeogue Utd, VEC Whitehall, 1pm Postponed;

Cherry Orchard v Willows FC, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Arklow Town v Corduff FC, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 1pm;

Ardmore Rovers v Esker Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Cross David

15 Sat Maj:

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Tallaght Town, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.0, Referee: Rake David;

Greystones Utd v Peamount Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Leicester Celtic v Lucan Utd, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

Belvedere FC v Marks Celtic, Clontarf Astro, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Ballyoulster Utd v Manortown Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Cabinteely FC v Templeogue Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert

15 Sat A :

Rathcoole Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Frank Cox Park, 11.45, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Portmarnock AFC v Tallaght Town, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Drogheda Boys v Collinstown FC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm;

Celbridge Town v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick

15 Sat A1:

St John Bosco v Granada FC, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Smith John;

Terenure Rangers v Blessington AFC, Bushy Park, 1pm Postponed;

St Mochtas v Dundrum FC, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;

Rathcoole Boys v Kinsealy Utd, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Leixlip Utd v Clontarf FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Leicester Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Ardmore Rovers v Lucan Utd, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara

15 Sat B :

Raheny Utd, Idle;

Portrane Athletic v Knocklyon Utd, Portrane Road, 11.0, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Howth Celtic v Tallaght Town, Celtic Park, 11.0, Referee: Gibbons David;

Ardmore Rovers v Hartstown Huntstown, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Cross David;

Clontarf FC v Dalkey Utd, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael;

Castleknock Celtic v Dundrum FC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Ballyoulster Utd v Finglas Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Park Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Cabinteely park, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Daniel

Sunday 2 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

11 Sun A:

Home Farm v St Joseph's Boys, VEC Whitehall, 10.30, Referee: Browne Ross;

Cherry Orchard v Belvedere FC, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Byrne Gareth;

Crumlin Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Willie Pearse Park;

Lourdes Celtic v St Francis, Sundrive Park, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Portmarnock AFC v Shamrock Rovers, Paddy's Hill;

Templeogue Utd v Cabinteely FC, Tymon Park, Referee: McBride Philip;

Mount Merrion v Shelbourne Academy, Deer Park

11 Sun A1 South:

Lucan Utd v Leixlip Utd, Dodsboro, 10.30, Referee: Kelly John;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Cabinteely FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 10.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Lakelands FC v Beechwood FC, Balally Hill;

Knockmitten Utd v Broadford Rovers, Knockmitten Park;

Cherry Orchard v Castleknock Celtic, Elmdale Cresent, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Gareth;

Swords Celtic v Stella Maris, Balheary Swords, 10.30, Referee: Green Luke;

St Malachys v Drumcondra AFC, Springdale Road, 10.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Raheny Utd v Marino FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Shelbourne Academy v Glebe North FC, AUL Complex;

St Kevin's Boys v Finglas Utd, Ellenfield

11 Sun B:

Terenure Rangers v Stella Maris, Bushy Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Rathcoole Boys v Templeogue Utd, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Mahony Oisin;

Park Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Cabinteely park, Referee: Browne David;

Malahide Utd v Clontarf FC, Gannon Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Ballycullen Park;

Killegland AFC, Idle;

St Joseph's Boys v Tallaght Town, Pearse Park

11 Sun B1:

Verona FC v Esker Celtic, Coolmine Pk, Referee: O Keefe Paul;

Portrane Athletic v St Francis, Portrane Road, Referee: Rossiter Jake;

Marks Celtic v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Butler Park;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Drogheda Boys, Maypark;

Raheny Utd v Sacred Heart, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30;

Portmarnock AFC v St John Vianney, Paddy's Hill, 12.30;

Mount Merrion v St Paul's Artane, Deer Park, 12.30;

Malahide Utd v Celbridge Town, Gannon Park, 12.30

11 Sun C:

Drumcondra AFC v Raheny Utd, Albert College;

Drogheda Boys v Swords Celtic, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;

Cambridge Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Ringsend Park;

Killegland AFC v Phoenix FC, The Ward, 12.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Malahide Utd, Ballycullen Park, 12.30;

Verona FC v Broadford Rovers, Coolmine Pk, 12.30, Referee: O Keefe Paul

11 Sun C1:

Esker Celtic v Ballybrack FC, Hermitage Park, 10.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Lourdes Celtic v Railway Union (SD), Sundrive Park, 10.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Templeogue Utd v Clontarf FC, Tymon Park, 10.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Marino FC v Marks Celtic, Croyden Gardens;

Kinsealy Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Kinsealy Court Est;

Swords Manor, Idle;

Dingle Utd v Cabinteely FC, John Paul Park

11 Sun D:

Ardmore Rovers v Crumlin Utd, Ballywaltrim, 10.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Raheny Utd v Knockmitten Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Newbridge Town v Larkview FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Lucan Utd v St Marys Boys, Dodsboro, Referee: Kelly John;

Castleknock Celtic v Corduff FC, Porterstown Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Lakelands FC, Paddy's Hill, 1.30pm

11 Sun D1:

Howth Celtic v Swords Celtic, Celtic Park, 10.30, Referee: Earley Michael;

Trinity Donaghmede v Clontarf FC, Fr Collins Park;

Kilbarrack Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Rose Glen;

Dundrum FC v Ardmore Rovers, Meadowbrook;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Lusk Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Belmont FC, Albert College, 12.30;

Killegland AFC v Mount Merrion, The Ward, 1.30pm

11 Sun E:

Palmerstown FC v Jobstown Celtic, Glenaulin Park, 10.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Tallaght Town v Broadford Rovers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 10.30, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Lusk Utd v Larkview FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Park Celtic, Idle;

Verona FC v Leicester Celtic, Coolmine Pk;

Marks Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Butler Park, 12.30;

Marino FC v Lakelands FC, Croyden Gardens, 12.30

11 Sun E1 :

Ballyfermot Utd v Dundrum FC, The Lawns, 10.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Cabinteely FC v Dingle Utd, Kilboggit Park, 10.30, Referee: Flusk David;

Leixlip Utd v St Marys Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Granada FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Portrane Athletic v Glebe North FC, Portrane Road;

St John Vianney v Glasnevin FC, Kilmore Drive;

Mount Merrion v Kinsealy Utd, Deer Park, 1.30pm

11 Sun F:

Portrane Athletic v Raheny Utd, Portrane Road;

Leicester Celtic v Sacred Heart, Loreto Park, Referee: Harney Brian;

Granada FC v Swords Celtic, Meadowvale;

Finglas Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Kilshane Road Postponed;

Park Celtic v Railway Union, Cabinteely park, 12.30;

Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Bushy Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Lakelands FC v Stepaside FC, Balally Hill, 12.30

Sunday 2 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

12 Sun Inter:

Malahide Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Gannon Park, 10.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Peamount Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Greenogue, 10.30, Referee: Kean Sean;

Newbridge Town, Idle;

Phoenix FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Martin Savage Park, 10.30, Referee: Brady Matthew;

St Francis v Home Farm, Baldonnel, 10.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Broadford Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Broadford Park, 10.30, Referee: Kelly Patrick

12 Sun 2:

Terenure Rangers v Raheny Utd, Bushy Park, 10.30, Referee: Kelly Jason;

St Kevin's Boys v Wayside Celtic, Ellenfield, 10.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Lakelands FC v Larkview FC, Balally Hill, 10.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Corduff FC v Templeogue Utd, Corduff Park, 10.30, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Clontarf FC v Crumlin Utd, St Anne's Park, 10.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Cherry Orchard v Drumcondra AFC, Elmdale Cresent, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Gareth;

Castleknock Celtic v Esker Celtic, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: TBA;

Lucan Utd v Mount Merrion, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Curtis Amy

12 Sun 3:

Drogheda Boys v Belvedere FC, Balally Hill, 10.30;

Dundrum FC v Raheny Utd, Jackson Park, 10.30;

St Joseph's Boys, Idle;

Kinsealy Utd v Broadford Rovers, Kinsealy Court Est, 10.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Knocklyon Utd v Cabinteely FC, Ballycullen Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Mid Sutton v Ballyoulster Utd, Bayside School Baldoyle, 10.30;

Killegland AFC v Verona FC, The Ward, 10.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Peamount Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Greenogue, Referee: Kean Sean

12 Sun 4:

Ballyoulster Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Lusk Utd, Beechfield, 10.30;

Larkview FC v Templeogue Utd, Whelan Park, 10.30;

Portrane Athletic v Mount Merrion, Portrane Road, 10.30, Referee: Rossiter Jake;

Mourne Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Brickfields Park, 10.30;

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

Leicester Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Collinstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Harney Brian;

Castleknock Celtic v Drogheda Boys, Porterstown Park, Referee: TBA

12 Sun 5:

St John Vianney v Lusk Utd, Markievicz Park, 10.30;

Finglas Utd v Mid Sutton, Kildonan Rd, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Knockmitten Utd v Peamount Utd, Knockmitten Park, 10.30;

Park Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Cabinteely park, 10.30, Referee: Browne David;

Firhouse Carmel v Swords Celtic, Firhouse CC, 10.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Blake Noel;

Knocklyon Utd v Raheny Utd, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Clontarf FC v Glasnevin FC, St Anne's Park, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sun 6:

Mount Merrion v St John Bosco, Deer Park, 10.30;

Leixlip Utd v Cabinteely FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Finglas Celtic v Clontarf FC, Kilshane Road, 10.30;

Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Bushy Park, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Lakelands FC v Stepaside FC SD, Balally Hill, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Killegland AFC v Ballybrack FC, The Ward, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Swords Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Lucan Utd v Raheny Utd, Hillcrest Estate, 12.30, Referee: Curtis Amy

12 Sun 7:

Verona FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Coolmine Pk, 10.30, Referee: O Keefe Paul;

Drumcondra AFC v Portrane Athletic, Albert College, 10.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Newbridge Town, Ballycullen Park, 10.30;

Lakelands FC v Larkview FC, Balally Hill, 10.30, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Kinsealy Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Kinsealy Court Est, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Broadford Rovers v Park Celtic, Broadford Park, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Ballyoulster Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Clontarf FC v Templeogue Utd, St Anne's Park, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sun 8:

Drumcondra AFC v Raheny Utd, Albert College, 10.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Tolka Rovers, Kinsealy Court Est, 10.30;

Newbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 10.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Mount Merrion, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 10.30;

Granada FC v St Mochtas, Meadowvale, 10.30, Referee: Delaney John;

St John Vianney v Leicester Celtic, Kilmore Drive, 10.30;

Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Bushy Park, 10.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Broadford Rovers v Peamount Utd, Broadford Park, 10.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Jobstown Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 10.30

Sunday 2 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

13 Sun 1:

Drumcondra AFC v Knocklyon Utd, St Clare's, DCU, 10.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;

Mount Merrion v St Paul's Artane, Rosemount Park, 10.30, Referee: Cooke Michael;

St Kevin's Boys v St John Bosco, Ellenfield, Referee: Fagan Stephen

13 Sun 2:

Cambridge Boys v Esker Celtic, Ringsend Park, 10.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

St Francis v Greystones Utd, Baldonnel, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Swords Celtic v Larkview FC, Balheary Swords, Referee: Green Luke

13 Sun 3:

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v St Malachys, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Flusk David;

Ardmore Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Mount Merrion v Shankill FC, Rosemount Park, 11.45, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Killegland AFC v Lourdes Celtic, The Ward, 12.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Broadford Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Broadford Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Patrick

13 Sun 4:

Leixlip Utd v AFC Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Drumcondra AFC v Palmerstown FC, St Clare's, DCU, 11.45, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Cambridge Boys v Terenure Rangers, Ringsend Park, 11.45, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Kinsealy Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est, 12.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

13 Sun 5:

Lakelands FC v Clontarf FC, Bearna Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Ballymun Utd v Portrane Athletic, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.0;

Sheriff YC v Greenhills Celtic, Fairview park, 11.0;

St Paul's Artane v Glasnevin FC, Lein Road, 11.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Larkview FC v Booth Road Celtic, Whelan Park, 1.30pm

13 Sun 6:

Dundrum FC v Sacred Heart, Meadowbrook, 10.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Firhouse Carmel, Idle;

Corduff FC v Raheny Utd, Corduff Park, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Castleknock Celtic v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: TBA;

St Kevin's Boys v Tallaght Town, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen

13 Sun 7:

Ballyoulster Utd v Tallaght Town, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Trinity Donaghmede v Templeogue Utd, Fr Collins Park, 11.0;

Park Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Meadowvale, 11.0;

Lakelands FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Balally Hill, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Dundrum FC v Marks Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.45, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

St Paul's Artane v St Maelruans, Lein Road, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic

Sunday 2 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

14 Sun 1:

Raheny Utd v Dalkey Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 10.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Clontarf FC v Lourdes Celtic, St Anne's Park, 10.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

St Mochtas v Knocklyon Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.0;

St Kevin's Boys v Mount Merrion, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Penny David;

Swords Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Balheary Swords, 1pm, Referee: Green Luke

14 Sun 2:

Belmont FC v Beechwood FC, Herbert Park, 10.30, Referee: Cross David;

Dalkey Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.0;

Greystones Utd v Terenure Rangers, Woodlands, 11.0;

Home Farm v St Malachys, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Browne Ross;

Ardmore Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara

14 Sun 3:

St Kevin's Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ellenfield, 10.30, Referee: Penny David;

Aungier Celtic v Marks Celtic, Walkinstown Park, 11.0;

Granada FC v Templeogue Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: Delaney John;

Raheny Utd v Greenhill's Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.45, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Leixlip Utd v Terenure Rangers, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Dundrum FC v Lucan Utd, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: O'Shea Rory

14 Sun 4:

Parkvale FC v Knocklyon Utd, Rockbrook Pk School, 10.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Glasnevin FC v Ardmore Rovers, Albert Col, 10.30, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Clontarf FC, Idle;

Hartstown Huntstown v Cabinteely FC, Hartstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Shankill FC v Lucan Utd, Shanganagh Park, 11.0;

Lakelands FC v Palmerstown FC, Marley (Pitch 6), 11.45, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Park Celtic v Mount Merrion, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Browne David

14 Sun 5:

Cabinteely FC v Booth Road Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Nason Daniel;

St Joseph's Boys v Lakelands FC, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Beechwood FC v Dundrum FC, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;

Portrane Athletic v Terenure Rangers, Portrane Road, 12.30, Referee: Rossiter Jake;

Raheny Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan

Sunday 2 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

15 Sun 1:

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Wayside Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Jackson Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Harold's Cross v Ballyfermot Utd, Rosary Park, 11.0;

Greystones Utd v Beech Park, Woodlands, 11.0;

Dalkey Utd v Cabinteely FC, Hyde Park, 11.0;

Finglas Utd v Beechwood FC, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Hartstown Huntstown v St Kevin's Boys, Hartstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Lakelands FC v Leicester Celtic, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam

15 Sun 2:

Donnycarney Utd, Idle;

Clontarf FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, St Paul's College, 10.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Belmont FC v Phoenix FC, Herbert Park, 10.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Wayside Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Jackson Park, 11.0;

Drumcondra AFC v Esker Celtic, Albert College, 12.0, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Cambridge Boys v Lakelands FC, Ringsend Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Beechwood FC v Rivermount Boy's, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann

Sunday 2 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

16 Sun Prem 1:

Crumlin Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Newbridge Town v Belvedere FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Phoenix FC v St Kevin's Boys, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Stella Maris v Malahide Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

St Francis v Cabinteely FC, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason

16 Sun Prem 2:

St Kevin's Boys v Lucan Utd, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

St John Bosco v Cabinteely FC, Benmadigan Road, 11.0, Referee: Smith John;

Celbridge Town v Ballyfermot Utd, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;

Greystones Utd v Verona FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Wayside Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew

16 Sun Maj:

Esker Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Hermitage Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Enniskerry YC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Berryfield Park, 1pm;

Mount Merrion v Larkview FC, Rosemount Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;

Drogheda Boys v Newbridge Town, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm;

Shelbourne Academy v Firhouse Carmel, AUL Complex, 1pm;

Rathcoole Boys v Home Farm, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff

16 Sun A:

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

Phoenix FC v Castleknock Celtic, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Brady Matthew;

St Kevin's Boys v Greystones Utd, Ellenfield, 12.30, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Peamount Utd v St Mochtas, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Dalkey Utd v Raheny Utd, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Rake David

16 Sun A1:

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Clontarf FC v Shankill FC, St Anne's Park, 11.45, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Peamount Utd v Meath Athletic, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Newbridge Town v Bluebell United, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Kilbarrack Utd v Leixlip Utd, Rose Glen, 1pm

16 Sun B:

Granada FC, Idle;

Tallaght Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Clontarf FC v Leicester Celtic, St Anne's Park, 12.0, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Drumcondra AFC v Esker Celtic, Albert College, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Finglas Utd v Cabinteely FC, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

St. Kevin's Boys v St Mochtas, Ellenfield, 1pm;

Harold's Cross v Templeogue Utd, Rosary Park, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron

16 Sun B1:

Howth Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Celtic Park, Referee: Earley Michael;

Wayside Celtic v Manortown Utd, Jackson Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Beechwood FC v Castleknock Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Cross David;

Portmarnock AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;

Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Beech Park v Firhouse Carmel, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky

16 Sun C:

Esker Celtic v Belmont FC, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Beechwood FC v Lucan Utd, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

Park Celtic v St John Bosco, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Blessington AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

St. James Athletic v Ballyfermot Utd, Benildus College, 1pm;

Wayside Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Rathcoole Boys v Donnycarney Utd, Frank Cox Park, 1pm

Sunday 2 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

17 Sun P1:

Castleknock Celtic v Newbridge Town, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Leixlip Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Leixlip Utd v Phoenix FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0 Postponed;

Athlone Town v Cherry Orchard, Athlone, 11.0;

Rathcoole Boys v Phoenix FC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Home Farm v Marks Celtic, Whitehall, 1pm, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam

17 Sun P2:

Crumlin Utd v Bohemians fc, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Arklow Town v Mount Merrion, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.0;

Greystones Utd v Cabinteely FC, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Drogheda Boys v Malahide Utd, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.0;

Lourdes Celtic v Beechwood FC, Sundrive Park, 12.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Ballyoulster Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Hawkins Denis

17 Sun M:

Castleknock Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Firhouse Carmel v Phoenix FC, Firhouse CC, 11.0, Referee: Thompson Mark;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Celbridge Town, Knockmitten Park, 11.0, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Templeogue Utd v Cambridge Boys, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Leixlip Utd v St Mochtas, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron

17 Sun A:

Wayside Celtic v Finglas Utd, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Shankill FC v Portmarnock AFC, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;

Peamount Utd v Esker Celtic, Greenogue, 11.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Leicester Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Harney Brian;

Dalkey Utd v Cabinteely FC, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent

17 Sun A1:

Mulhuddart FC v Mountview Boys, Ladyswell Park, 11.0;

Park Celtic v Greystones Utd, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Newbridge Town v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Lakelands FC v St Marys Boys, Step aside All Weather, 1pm, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel

17 Sun B:

Harold's Cross v Palmerstown FC, Rosary Park, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Knocklyon Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Ballycullen Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Ballyoulster Utd v Booth Road Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Elkwood, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Tallaght Town v Celbridge Town, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Raymond Derek

17 Sun B1:

Straffan FC v Drumcondra AFC, Lodge Park, 11.0;

Dalkey Utd v Wayside Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Rake David;

Portmarnock AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Paddy's Hill, 11.0, Referee: Browne Martin;

Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC, Rosemount Park, 11.0, Referee: Wells Liam;

St Maelruans v Lakelands FC, Bancroft Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA

Sunday 2 February 2020 (11.30 unless stated):

18 Sun P1:

Finglas Utd v Crumlin Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel Postponed;

St Francis v Kilbarrack Utd, Baldonnel, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;

Finglas Utd v Raheny Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.0;

Corduff FC v Larkview FC, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Cabinteely FC v Greystones Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Flusk David

18 Sun P2:

Shankill FC v Ardmore Rovers, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Cabinteely FC, Ballyowen Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;

Palmerstown FC v Mount Merrion, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Shannon Will;

Parkvale FC v Leicester Celtic, Rockbrook Pk School, 12.0, Referee: Shevlin John

18 Sun M1:

Blessington AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;

Dalkey Utd v Raheny Utd, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Castleknock Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Firhouse Carmel v Ballyoulster Utd, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Thompson Mark

18 Sun M2:

Beech Park v Roundwood FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Peamount Utd v Dundrum FC, Greenogue, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert;

Tolka Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Johnstown Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Ballyfermot Utd v Greenhill's Boys, The Lawns, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Granada FC v Park Celtic, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John

26/01/2020 14:22