Match Day 13 fixtures to be played week-end of Nov 30th & Dec 1st

Match Day 13 fixtures to be played week-end of Nov 30th & Dec 1st

Saturday 30 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

Cup corner:

12 SFAI SKECHERS Cup:

Match Day 13 fixtures to be played week-end of Nov 30th & Dec 1st

Saturday 30 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

Cup corner:

12 SFAI SKECHERS Cup:

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup matches:

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard (Sun), Ellenfield,

Saturday 30 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sat Red:

Templeogue Utd v Belvedere FC, Tymon Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Wards Cross;

St Joseph's Boys v Home Farm, Pearse Park;

Shelbourne Academy v Lucan Utd, AUL Complex;

Shamrock Rovers v Peamount Utd, Roadstone S&S Club;

St Mochtas v Cherry Orchard, Porterstown Road

8 Sat Blue:

Terenure Rangers v Leixlip Utd, Bushy Park, 10.0;

Swords Celtic v Celbridge Town, Balheary Swords;

Malahide Utd v Leicester Celtic, Gannon Park

8 Sat Yellow:

Finglas Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Kildonan Rd;

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

Leicester Celtic v Mount Merrion, Loreto Park;

Granada FC v Beechwood FC, Holly Park, Blackrock

8 Sat Grey:

Wayside Celtic v Beechwood FC, Jackson Park;

Collinstown FC v Shankill FC, Collinstown Park;

Lourdes Celtic v Mount Merrion, Sundrive Park;

Ballyoulster Utd v Peamount Utd, Loughlinstown Road;

Blessington AFC v St Joseph's Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Leicester Celtic v Park Celtic, Loreto Park

8 Sat Green:

Beechwood FC v Stepaside FC, St Killian's, German Sch;

Portmarnock AFC v Belgrave AFC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown, Idle;

Swords Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Corduff FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30

8 Sat Purple:

Glebe North FC v Esker Celtic, Town Park;

Hartstown Huntstown v Booth Road Celtic, Hartstown Park;

Park Celtic v Bohemians FC, Cabinteely park;

St Marks Celtic v Sheriff YC, Butler Park;

Mountview Boys v Arthur Griffith Park, Mountview Park

8 Sat Silver:

Granada FC v Kingswood, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Cambridge Boys v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Ringsend Park;

Enniskerry YC v Rosemount Mulvey, Berryfield Park;

Crumlin Utd v Shankill FC, Willie Pearse Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Beechwood FC, Frank Cox Park;

St Peters v Ardmore Rovers, Little Bray community centre;

Greenhill's Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Greenhills Park

Saturday 30 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

9 Sat Red:

Wayside Celtic v Esker Celtic, Jackson Park, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Corduff FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Celbridge Town, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Ardmore Rovers, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Home Farm v St Mochtas, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Lucan Utd, St Johns, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Leicester Celtic, Fairview park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd, Idle,

9 Sat Blue:

Templeogue Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Tymon Park;

Terenure Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Malahide Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Bohemians, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Clondalkin Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Greystones Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30

9 Sat Grey:

Belmont FC v Arthur Griffith Park, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Booth Road Celtic v Park Celtic, Greenpark SC, 11.30;

Clondalkin Celtic v Mount Merrion, Deansrath Community College, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Knocklyon Utd, Firhouse CC, 11.30;

Granada FC v Manortown Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v Beechwood FC 2, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Leicester Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30

9 Sat Orange:

Terenure Rangers v Dalkey Utd, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Swords Celtic v Lucan Utd, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v St John Bosco, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Tallaght Town, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Woodlands, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Beechwood FC, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Belmont FC v Mount Merrion, Herbert Park, 11.30

9 Sat Emerald:

St Mochtas v Castleknock Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Mountview Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Mountview Park, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Belvedere FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Finglas Celtic, Maypark, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Glebe North FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

St Francis v Collinstown FC, Baldonnel, 11.30

9 Sat Green:

Rathcoole Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Greenogue, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Manortown Utd v Beechwood FC 3RD, Greentrees Park, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic v St Marks Celtic, Jackson Park, 11.30

9 Sat Purple:

St Peters v Beechwood FC 4th, Little Bray community centre, 11.30;

Belmont FC v Donnybrook FC, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Carriglea FC v Wayside Celtic, Dunedin, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v St Marys Boys, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Granada FC v Sacred Heart, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Kingswood v Rosemount Mulvey, Kingswood Heights, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v St Maelruans, Hyde Park, 11.30

Saturday 30 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

10 Sat A:

Shamrock Rovers v Celbridge Town, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Templeogue Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, VEC Terenure, Referee: Blake Noel;

Leixlip Utd v Esker Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre;

St Kevin's Boys v Belvedere FC, Ellenfield, Referee: Flannery Ryan;

Finglas Celtic, Idle;

Peamount Utd v Cherry Orchard, Greenogue

10 Sat A1:

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Corduff FC v Greystones Utd, Corduff Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Palmerstown FC, Pearse Park, Referee: Byrne John;

Rathcoole Boys v Verona FC, Frank Cox Park;

St Mochtas v Lucan Utd, Porterstown Road, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Terenure Rangers v Leicester Celtic, Bushy Park, Referee: Halligan Adam;

St Kevin's Boys v Mountview Boys, Ellenfield.

10 Sat B:

St John Vianney v Finglas Utd, Kilmore Drive;

Shelbourne Academy v Hartstown Huntstown, AUL Complex;

Sacred Heart v Howth Celtic, Killinarden Hill;

Park Celtic, Idle;

Malahide Utd v Swords Celtic, Gannon Park;

Belmont FC v Bohemians FC, Herbert Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Crumlin Utd, Ballywaltrim

10 Sat B1:

Terenure Rangers v Dalkey Utd, Bushy Park;

Templeogue Utd v Granada FC, Tymon Park;

St Mochtas v Knockmitten Utd, Porterstown Road;

Park Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Cabinteely park;

Mount Merrion v Wayside Celtic, Deer Park;

Belmont FC v Blessington AFC, Herbert Park;

Beechwood FC v Corduff FC, Herbert Park

10 Sat C:

Ardmore Rovers v Beechwood FC, Ballywaltrim;

Lourdes Celtic v Stella Maris, Moreen Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Newbridge Town v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Shelbourne Academy v Belvedere FC, AUL Complex;

St James Athletic SD v Belmont FC, St. Benildus College;

Rathcoole Boys v Greystones Utd, Frank Cox Park

10 Sat C1:

Granada FC v Wayside Celtic, Meadowvale, Referee: Killeen Cathal;

Ballyfermot Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, The Lawns, Referee: Shannon Will;

Ardmore Rovers v Beech Park, Ballywaltrim;

Greystones Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Woodlands;

Lucan Utd v Collinstown FC, Dodsboro;

Mount Merrion v Belmont FC, Deer Park;

Harold's Cross v Dalkey Utd, Rosary Park, Referee: O€™Brien Adam

10 Sat D:

St Malachys v Cabinteely FC, Springdale Road;

Clontarf FC v Sacred Heart, St Anne's Park, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Crumlin Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Castleknock Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Porterstown Park;

Greenhill's Boys v Park Celtic, Greenhills Park;

Leicester Celtic v Lusk Utd, Loreto Park;

Glebe North FC v Peamount Utd, Old Market Green, Referee: Coakley Paul

10 Sat D1:

Rivermount Boys v Beechwood FC, Tolka Valley Park, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Granada FC v Leixlip Utd, Meadowvale;

Esker Celtic v Lucan Utd, Hermitage Park, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Dalkey Utd v Lusk Utd, Hyde Park;

Collinstown FC v Mountview Boys, Collinstown Park;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Portmarnock AFC, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Mason Adam;

Blessington AFC v Ballyoulster Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Giriks Arturs

10 Sat E:

Liffey Valley Rangers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ballyowen Park;

Park Celtic v Granada FC, Cabinteely park;

Broadford Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Broadford Park, Referee: O Mahony Pearse;

Arthur Griffith Park v Clondalkin Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Terenure Rangers v Enniskerry YC, Bushy Park;

Leicester Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Loreto Park

10 Sat E1:

Greenhill's Boys v Stepaside FC SD, Greenhills Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Ballyfermot Utd, Ballywaltrim;

AFC Belgrave v Ballyowen Celtic, Bluebell Road;

Hartstown Huntstown v Granada FC, Hartstown Park;

St James Athletic v Booth Road Celtic, Benildus College;

St Joseph's Boys v Beechwood FC, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Kingswood v Cambridge Boys, Kingswood Heights

Saturday 30 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

11 Sat A:

Peamount Utd v Cherry Orchard, Greenogue, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Leixlip Utd v Leicester Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Mount Merrion v Home Farm, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Shamrock Rovers v Belvedere FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Malahide Utd, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Flannery Ryan

11 Sat A1:

Home Farm v Cherry Orchard, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Greystones Utd v Dalkey Utd, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Palmerstown FC v Castleknock Celtic, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Corduff FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

Wayside Celtic v St Mochtas, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Kiernan David;

St Joseph's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

St Kevin's Boys v Arklow Town, Ellenfield, 12.30, Referee: Flannery Ryan

11 Sat B:

Dalkey Utd, Idle;

Knocklyon Utd v Collinstown FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Newbridge Town v Clondalkin Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

St Francis v Belvedere FC, Baldonnel, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v St Kevin's Boys, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Portmarnock AFC v Blessington AFC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Phoenix FC v Castleknock Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Glebe North FC, Woodlands, 12.30

11 Sat B1:

Belmont FC v Firhouse Carmel, Herbert Park, Referee: Molloy John;

Rathcoole Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Peamount Utd v Mount Merrion, Greenogue, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Shankill FC v Leicester Celtic, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v St Mochtas, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Curran Alex;

Broadford Rovers v Esker Celtic, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: O Mahony Pearse

11 Sat C:

Belmont FC v Celbridge Town, Herbert Park, Referee: Wills David;

Ballyoulster Utd v Granada FC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

St Francis v Hartstown Huntstown, Baldonnel, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Templeogue Utd v Greystones Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Newbridge Town, Idle;

Lucan Utd v Leixlip Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Moran Killian;

Lourdes Celtic v Verona FC, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack

11 Sat C1:

Granada FC v Leixlip Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Cherry Orchard v Tolka Rovers, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Leicester Celtic, Maypark, 11.30, Referee: Simpson Cian;

Dalkey Utd v Manortown Utd, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Cabinteely FC v Beechwood FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic v Blessington AFC, Jackson Park, 12.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Curran Alex

11 Sat D:

Finglas Celtic v St John Bosco, Kilshane Road, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Collinstown FC v St Joseph's Boys, Collinstown Park, Referee: O Toole Kevin;

Clontarf FC v St Mochtas, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Ballymun Utd v Terenure Rangers, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Newbridge Town v Wayside Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Knocklyon Utd v Orchard Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 12.30

11 Sat D1:

Parkvale FC v Finglas Utd, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Tallaght Town, Ballyowen Park, 11.30;

Beech Park v Beechwood FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Arthur Griffith Park v Corduff FC, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Ballyowen Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Portmarnock AFC v Donnybrook FC, Paddy's Hill, 12.30, Referee: Nolan Jack;

Lourdes Celtic v Kingswood, Sundrive Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned

11 Sat E:

St Marys Boys v Granada FC, Moreen Park, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Mount Merrion v Wayside Celtic, Deer Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Mulhuddart FC v Leicester Celtic, Ladyswell Park, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Ardmore Rovers v Dalkey Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;

Belmont FC v Celbridge Town, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Harold's Cross, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Templeogue Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Broadford Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Broadford Park, 12.30, Referee: O Mahony Pearse

11 Sat F:

Rathcoole Boys v Granada FC, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Ballymun Utd v Carriglea FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Shankill FC, Idle;

Beechwood FC v Belmont FC, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Ballyfermot Utd v Clondalkin Celtic, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Rosemount Mulvey v Dalkey Utd, Rosemount Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Beech Park v Blessington AFC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 12.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Lucan Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Dodsboro, 12.30, Referee: Moran Killian

Saturday 30 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

12 Sat Inter:

Ardmore Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Corduff FC v Home Farm, Corduff Park, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Lourdes Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Sundrive Park, Referee: Keating Jack;

Leixlip Utd v Lucan Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Shelbourne Academy v Belvedere FC, AUL Complex, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Templeogue Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Shamrock Rovers v Finglas Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Cherry Orchard v St Joseph's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy

12 Sat Maj:

Portmarnock AFC v Newbridge Town, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Nolan Jack;

St Francis, Idle;

Greystones Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Woodlands, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Swords Celtic v Peamount Utd, Balheary Swords, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Stella Maris v Castleknock Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

St Mochtas v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Shamrock Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club, 12.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky

12 Sat Maj 1:

Beechwood FC v Finglas Utd, Herbert Park, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Arklow Town v Greystones Utd, Bridgewater Cen Pk;

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v Crumlin Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Corduff FC v Shelbourne Academy, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

12 Sat A:

Castleknock Celtic v Granada FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Newbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Lucan Utd v St Francis, Dodsboro, Referee: Moran Killian

12 Sat A1:

Dalkey Utd, Idle;

Collinstown FC v Lucan Utd, Collinstown Park, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Celbridge Town v Portmarnock AFC, Ballymakealy, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Blessington AFC v Shankill FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

St Joseph's Boys v Greystones Utd, Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Delaney Mark

12 Sat B:

Lourdes Celtic v Beechwood FC, Sundrive Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Leixlip Utd v Glebe North FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Orchard Celtic v Blessington AFC, Cherry Orchard Pk, Referee: Lawlor Jack;

Mountview Boys v Clontarf FC, Mountview Park, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

St James Athletic SD v Hartstown Huntstown, St. Benildus College;

Collinstown FC v Rathcoole Boys, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: O Toole Kevin

12 Sat C:

Clontarf FC v Templeogue Utd, St Anne's Park, Referee: Earley Michael;

Firhouse Carmel v Parkvale FC, Firhouse CC, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Dalkey Utd v St Francis, Hyde Park, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Wayside Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Jackson Park, Referee: Kiernan David;

Hartstown Huntstown v Mount Merrion, Hartstown Park, Referee: Browne Martin;

Belmont FC v Ardmore Rovers, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

St Mochtas v Manortown Utd, Fr Collins Park, 12.30, Referee: Higgins Conor

12 Sat C1:

St Maelruans v Granada FC, Bancroft Park;

Phoenix FC v Mountview Boys, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Mulhuddart FC v Tallaght Town, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Cabinteely FC v Esker Celtic, Kilboggit Park;

Rivermount Boys v Liffey Valley Rangers, Tolka Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Belmont FC v Finglas Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Beechwood FC v Glebe North FC, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Clontarf FC v Enniskerry YC, St Anne's Park, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sat D:

Castleknock Celtic v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Curran Alex;

Ballyowen Celtic v Park Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Knocklyon Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Templeogue Utd v Carriglea FC, Tymon Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Rosemount Mulvey v Cabinteely FC, Rosemount Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Manortown Utd v Dalkey Utd, Greentrees Park, Referee: Bell Tony;

Celbridge Town v Railway Union (SD), Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Belmont FC v Granada FC, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David

Saturday 30 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

13 Sat Prem:

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Shanowen Road, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Shelbourne Academy v Leixlip Utd, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Butler Fintan;

St Francis, Idle;

Templeogue Utd v Cabinteely FC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Peamount Utd v Malahide Utd, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Shamrock Rovers v Lourdes Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

St Joseph's Boys v Greystones Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne John

13 Sat Maj:

Castleknock Celtic v Beechwood FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Finglas Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Kilshane Road, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Crumlin Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Cherry Orchard v St Mochtas, Elmdale Cresent, 12.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Wayside Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Jackson Park, 12.30, Referee: Kiernan David;

Corduff FC v St Kevin's Boys, Corduff Park, 12.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

13 Sat Maj 1:

Tallaght Town v Verona FC, Andy Moore Park, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Dalkey Utd v Leicester Celtic, Hyde Park, Referee: Cross David;

Cabinteely FC v Sacred Heart, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Collinstown FC v Phoenix FC, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Drogheda Boys v Home Farm, Marley's Lane, 11.30 Postponed;

Ballyoulster Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Larkview FC v Newbridge Town, Whelan Park, 11.45

13 Sat A:

Tolka Rovers, Idle;

Granada FC v Greystones Utd, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Killeen Cathal;

Esker Celtic v Lucan Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Earley Michael;

Beechwood FC v Palmerstown FC, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 12.30, Referee: Mooney Robert

13 Sat A1:

Rathcoole Boys v Tolka Rovers, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Celbridge Town v Greenhills Celtic, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Ardmore Rovers v Blessington AFC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Castleknock Celtic v Newbridge Town, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic

13 Sat B:

Glebe North FC v Portmarnock AFC, Town Park, 11.30, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Bohemians FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Albert College, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Arklow Town, Knockmitten Park, 11.30, Referee: Mason Adam;

Dalkey Utd v Mount Merrion, Hyde Park, 11.45, Referee: Cross David;

St Mochtas, idle,

Esker Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Shortall Paul

13 Sat B1:

Park Celtic v St Mochtas, Meadowvale, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Wolfe Tone FC v Ballymun Utd, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Mountview Boys v Swords Celtic, Mountview Park, 11.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Granada FC v Wayside Celtic, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Killeen Cathal;

Collinstown FC v Ballybrack FC, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Jack

13 Sat C:

Howth Celtic v Beechwood FC, Celtic Park, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Cabinteely FC v Orchard Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne David;

Manortown Utd v Arthur Griffith Park, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Bell Tony;

Harold's Cross v Belmont FC, Paddy Brennan Pk, 11.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

Granada FC v Castleknock Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Verona FC v Beech Park, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v St Ita's AFC, Kilshane Road, 1pm, Referee: Hayden Barry

13 Sat C1:

Portmarnock AFC v Templeogue Utd, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Gibbons David;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Lucan Utd, Corkagh Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Shankill FC v Blessington AFC, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Phoenix FC v Dalkey Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Park Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Meadowvale, 11.45, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Belmont FC v Beech Park, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Ballyfermot Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, The Lawns, 12.30, Referee: Shannon Will

Saturday 30 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

14 Sat Prem:

Cabinteely FC v Stella Maris, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Ray Jason;

Malahide Utd v Tolka Rovers, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Home Farm v Peamount Utd, VEC Whitehall, 11.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Leixlip Utd v Newbridge Town, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Esker Celtic v Shamrock Rovers, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Crumlin Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Thomas

14 Sat Maj:

Leicester Celtic v Greystones Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: McCann Robert;

St Francis v Collinstown FC, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Arklow Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Esker Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.45, Referee: Gibbons David;

Kilnamanagh AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Culliton Daniel

14 Sat Maj 1:

St Malachy's v Cabinteely FC, Springdale Road, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Templeogue Utd v Sacred Heart, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Finglas Utd v Crumlin Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Burke Shay;

Peamount Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Greenogue, 12.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Phoenix FC v Corduff FC, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie

14 Sat A:

Tallaght Town v Wayside Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

St Pauls Artane v Drogheda Boys, Lein Road, 12.0, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Rathcoole Boys v Cabinteely FC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Glebe North FC v Collinstown FC, Town Park, 1pm, Referee: Coakley Paul

14 Sat A1:

Ballymun Utd v Corduff FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 12.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Arthur Griffith Park v Dalkey Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 12.30, OFF;

Blessington AFC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Ballyowen Celtic v Booth Road Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Greystones Utd v Verona FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Gallagher Derek

14 Sat B:

Manortown Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Greentrees Park, Referee: Smith John;

St Marys Boys v Peamount Utd, Moreen Park, 11.30, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Leixlip Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Mulhuddart FC v Portmarnock AFC, Ladyswell Park, 12.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Harold's Cross v Clontarf FC, Rosary Park, 1pm, Referee: O’Brien Adam

14 Sat B1:

Firhouse Carmel, Idle;

Leicester Celtic v St Mochtas, Loreto Park, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert;

Manortown Utd v Jobstown Celtic, Greentrees Park, 12.0, Referee: Smith John;

Mount Merrion v Hartstown Huntstown, Deer Park, 12.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Park Celtic v Granada FC, St Laurence's Col, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Rathcoole Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas

St John Bosco v Beech Park, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Swords Manor v Ballyowen Celtic, Brackenstown Road, 12.0, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Saturday 30 November 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

15 Sat P1:

Belvedere FC v Cherry Orchard, Fairview park, 11.0, Referee: Dunne Christy;

St Francis v Malahide Utd, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

St Joseph's Boys v Home Farm, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John;

Shelbourne Academy v Shamrock Rovers, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Cabinteely FC v St Mochtas, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

St Kevin's Boys v Corduff FC, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

15 Sat P2:

Corduff FC, Idle;

Stella Maris v St Joseph's Boys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 11.30, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

St Kevin's Boys v Willows FC, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Arklow Town v Lourdes Celtic, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 1pm;

Ardmore Rovers v Peamount Utd, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Templeogue Utd v Phoenix FC, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Esker Celtic v Home Farm, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

Cherry Orchard v Leixlip Utd, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben

15 Sat Maj:

Ballyoulster Utd, Idle;

Tallaght Town v Leicester Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Delaney John;

Raheny Utd v Lucan Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.0, Referee: Rake David;

Marks Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Butler Park, 11.0, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Peamount Utd v Manortown Utd, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Belvedere FC v Greystones Utd, Fairview park, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1.45pm, Referee: Ray Jason

15 Sat A:

Firhouse Carmel v Portmarnock AFC, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Tallaght Town v Kilnamanagh AFC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 12.30, Referee: Delaney John;

Collinstown FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: O Toole Kevin;

Celbridge Town v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Drogheda Boys v Rathcoole Boys, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm

15 Sat A1:

Dundrum FC v St Mochtas, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Kinsealy Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.0, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Clontarf FC v Ardmore Rovers, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael;

Terenure Rangers v Blessington AFC, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Leixlip Utd v Lucan Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Leicester Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Granada FC v St John Bosco, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam

15 Sat B:

Dalkey Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

Dundrum FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Meadowbrook, 12.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Finglas Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay;

Hartstown Huntstown v Tallaght Town, Hartstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;

Howth Celtic v Raheny Utd, Celtic Park, 11.45, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Knocklyon Utd v Park Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Portrane Athletic, Idle;

Templeogue Utd v Clontarf FC, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar

Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

Cup corner:

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup matches:

16 Masterson Cup A + A1:

Peamount Utd A v Clontarf FC, Greenogue, 1pm;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Leixlip Utd, Knockmitten Park, 1pm;

Kilbarrack fc v Raheny Utd, Rose Glen, 1pm;

Cabinteely FC v Phoenix FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm

16 Redmond Cup B + B1 + C:

Esker Celtic B v Beech Park, Hermitage Park

17P2 Schuster cup:

Malahide Utd v Cabinteely FC, Gannon Park, 11.0

18 Christopher Cup:

Palmerstown FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Glenaulin Park;

Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):

8 Sun Girls:

St John Vianney, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park;

Beechwood FC v Terenure Rangers, Alexandra College;

Rosemount Mulvey v Larkview FC, Rosemount Park;

Granada FC Blue v Granada FC Green, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Clontarf FC v Glasnevin FC, St Anne’s Park, Sybil Hill Road

9 Sun Girls:

Knocklyon Utd v Granada FC Green, Delaford Park;

Phoenix FC v Cambridge Girls, Martin Savage Park;

Swords Celtic v Tallaght Town, Balheary Swords;

Larkview FC v Terenure Rangers, Stanaway park;

Beechwood FC v Granada FC White, Alexandra College, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Anne's Pk, 11.30

10 Sun Girls:

Tallaght Town v Mount Merrion, Carolan Park;

Peamount Utd v Rathcoole Girls, Greenogue;

Manortown Utd v Beechwood FC, Greentrees Park;

Leicester Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Loreto Park;

Cambridge Girls v Castleknock Celtic, Ringsend Park;

Granada FC v Templeogue Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.0

11 Sun Girls:

Mount Merrion v Park Celtic, Deer Park;

Lourdes Celtic v Granada FC, Sundrive Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Beechwood FC v Liffeybank FC, Alexandra College;

Knocklyon Utd v Peamount Utd, Delaford Park, 11.30;

Manortown Utd v St Malachys, Greentrees Park, 11.30

12 Sun Girls:

Stepaside FC SD v Granada FC Green, Step aside All Weather;

Rathcoole Girls v Tallaght Town, Frank Cox Park, 11.0;

Liffeybank FC v Templeogue Utd, St Catherine’s Pk, 11.0;

Beechwood FC v Granada FC White, Alexandra College, 11.30;

Belmont FC v Peamount Utd, Herbert Park, 12.0

Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):

8 Sun Red:

Shankill v Broadford Rovers, Shanganagh Park;

Verona FC v St Kevin's Boys, Coolmine Pk;

St Joseph's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Pearse Park;

Shamrock Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Roadstone S&S Club;

Malahide Utd v Shankill, Gannon Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Shankill, Paddy's Hill

8 Sun Blue:

Terenure Rangers v Cherry Orchard, Bushy Park, 10.0;

Phoenix FC v Lakelands FC, Scribblestown;

Mount Merrion v Leixlip Utd, Deer Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;

Granada FC v Knocklyon Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock;

St Francis v Corduff FC, Baldonnel

8 Sun Yellow:

Terenure Rangers v Verona FC, Bushy Park, 10.0;

Broadford Rovers v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Broadford Park;

Glasnevin FC v Portmarnock AFC, Albert Col;

Knocklyon Utd v Templeogue Utd, Ballycullen Park;

Lucan Utd v St Mochtas, Airlie Heights;

Park Celtic v Ballybrack FC, Cabinteely park;

Rathcoole Boys v Cabinteely FC, Frank Cox Park;

Tallaght Town v Finglas Utd, Carolan Park;

Phoenix FC v Lakelands FC, Scribblestown, 11.30

8 Sun Grey:

Templeogue Utd v Broadford Rovers, Tymon Park;

Tallaght Town v Clondalkin Celtic, Carolan Park;

Railway Union v Esker Celtic, Park Avenue;

Palmerstown FC v Raheny Utd, Glenaulin Park;

Mount Merrion v Knocklyon Utd, Deer Park;

Larkview FC v Lakelands FC, Stanaway park Postponed

8 Sun Emerald:

Portmarnock AFC v Killegland AFC, Paddy's Hill;

St Ita's AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;

Trinity Donaghmede v Tolka Rovers, Fr Collins Park;

St Mochtas v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Road;

Marino FC v Lusk Utd, Croyden Gardens

8 Sun Green:

Swords Celtic v Glasnevin FC, Balheary Swords;

Raheny Utd v St John Vianney, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Marino FC v Clontarf FC, Croyden Gardens;

Kinsealy Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Kilbarrack Utd v Finglas Utd, Rose Glen

8 Sun Navy:

Park Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Cabinteely park;

Shankill FC v Dundrum FC, Shanganagh Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Esker Celtic, Pearse Park;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Templeogue Utd, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Granada FC v Parkvale FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Broadford Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Broadford Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Crumlin Utd, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):

9 Sun Red:

Lakelands FC v Shankill FC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch;

Broadford Rovers v Malahide Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Park Celtic, St Johns, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Portmarnock AFC, Maypark, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v St Joseph's Boys, Deer Park, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Finglas Utd, AUL Complex, 11.30 Postponed;

St Kevin's Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Belvedere FC, Greenogue, 11.30

9 Sun Blue:

Verona FC v Cambridge Boys, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Broadford Rovers, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Newbridge Town, Woodlands, 11.30;

Home Farm v Templeogue Utd, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Phoenix FC, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v St Joseph's Boys, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v St Francis, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30

9 Sun Yellow:

Leicester Celtic v Cambridge FC, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Shankill FC, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Cabinteely FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Parkvale FC v Ballybrack FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30 Postponed;

Lakelands FC v Greystones Utd, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 11.30

9 Sun Brown:

Marino FC v Castleknock Celtic, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Mid Sutton v Raheny Utd, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v AFC Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Greenogue, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Clontarf FC, St Mary's Ashbourne, 11.30

9 Sun Orange:

St Kevin's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Wards Cross;

Raheny Utd v Glasnevin FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Marino FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Verona FC v St Paul's Artane, Coolmine Pk, 11.30

9 Sun Grey:

Terenure Rangers v Broadford Rovers, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Lakelands FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Blessington AFC, St Patrick's Park, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Railway Union, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Larkview FC, Woodlands, 11.30;

Granada FC v Mount Merrion, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Palmerstown FC, Firhouse CC, 11.30

9 Sun Emerald:

Newbridge Town v Lusk Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30 Postponed;

St Malachys v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Colaiste Dhulaigh, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Clontarf FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Verona FC v Trinity Donaghmede, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Kinsealy Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30

9 Sun Green:

Knocklyon Utd v Park Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Ballyowen Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Blessington AFC, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Tallaght Town v Mourne Celtic, Carolan Park, 11.30

9 Sun Navy:

Killegland AFC v Corduff FC, St Mary's Ashbourne, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Ayrfield Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Swords Manor v Clontarf FC, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v St John Vianney, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30

9 Sun Silver:

Knocklyon Utd v Granada FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Shankill FC v KILLNAMANAGH, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Dundrum FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v Cabinteely FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers, Idle

Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):

10 Sun A:

Crumlin Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Willie Pearse Park;

Cabinteely FC v Belvedere FC, Kilboggit Park;

Cherry Orchard v Ardmore Rovers, Elmdale Cresent;

Home Farm v St Joseph's Boys, VEC Whitehall, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Portmarnock AFC v Shamrock Rovers, Paddy's Hill;

St Mochtas v Broadford Rovers, Porterstown Road;

Malahide Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Gannon Park

10 Sun A1 North:

Verona FC v Clontarf FC, Coolmine Pk;

Swords Manor v Glasnevin FC, Brackenstown Road;

Swords Celtic v Home Farm, Balheary Swords;

Shelbourne Academy, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Marino FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Portmarnock AFC v Phoenix FC, Paddy's Hill;

Kilnamanagh AFC v St John Bosco, Ring Road Tallaght;

Clondalkin Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Corkagh Park;

Crumlin Utd v Blessington AFC, Willie Pearse Park;

Knocklyon Utd v St Francis, Ballycullen Park;

Newbridge Town v Peamount Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Terenure Rangers v Cherry Orchard, Bushy Park;

Mount Merrion v Shamrock Rovers, Deer Park

10 Sun B:

St Francis v Larkview FC, Baldonnel;

Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, UCD, Nova;

Cabinteely FC v Cherry Orchard, Kilboggit Park;

St Mochtas v Knocklyon Utd, Porterstown Road;

St Joseph's Boys v Lakelands FC, Pearse Park;

Broadford Rovers v Jobstown Celtic, Broadford Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Leixlip Utd, Paddy's Hill

10 Sun B1:

Terenure Rangers v Castleknock Celtic, Bushy Park;

Tallaght Town v Dundrum FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

St Paul's Artane v Esker Celtic, Lein Road;

St Mochtas v Park Celtic, Porterstown Road;

St Kevin's Boys v Phoenix FC, Ellenfield;

St Ita's AFC v Raheny Utd, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd

10 Sun C:

Kinsealy Utd v Belvedere FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Knocklyon Utd v Tolka Rovers, Ballycullen Park;

Lakelands FC v Templeogue Utd, Balally Hill;

Verona FC v Broadford Rovers, Coolmine Pk;

Palmerstown FC v Raheny Utd, Mill Lane;

Marino FC v Swords Celtic, Croyden Gardens

10 Sun C1:

Firhouse Carmel v Shankill FC, Firhouse CC;

Finglas Celtic v Tallaght Town, Kilshane Road;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v AFC Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Ring Road Tallaght;

Terenure Rangers v Ayrfield Utd, Bushy Park;

Mount Merrion v Phoenix FC, Deer Park

10 Sun D:

Tolka Rovers v Swords Celtic, Johnstown Park;

Killegland AFC v Howth Celtic, The Ward;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Granada FC, Maypark;

St Paul's Artane v Clontarf FC, Ribh Rd;

Stella Maris v Ardmore Rovers, Albert Col;

Lusk Utd v Finglas Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk

10 Sun D1:

Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Deer Park;

Cabinteely FC v Dundrum FC, Kilboggit Park;

Mourne Celtic v Lusk Utd, Brickfields Park;

Railway Union v Glasnevin FC, Park Avenue;

Parkvale FC v Kinsealy Utd, Rockbrook Pk School;

Newbridge Town v Knocklyon Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge

10 Sun E:

Lakelands FC v Verona FC, Balally Hill;

Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic, Kilboggit Park;

Malahide Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Gannon Park;

Portrane Athletic v Granada FC, Portrane Road;

Raheny Utd v Celbridge Town, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Newlands/Castle Pk, Idle

10 Sun E1:

Tallaght Town v Broadford Rovers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Portmarnock AFC v Raheny Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Rathcoole Boys, Idle;

Drumcondra AFC v Shankill FC, St Clare's, DCU;

Clontarf FC v AFC Utd, St Anne's Park

10 Sun F:

Killegland AFC v Terenure Rangers, The Ward;

Balrothery FC v Corduff FC, Balrothery Park;

Ayrfield Utd v Dingle Utd, Ayrfield Comm Centre;

Knockmitten Utd v Granada FC, Knockmitten Park;

St Mochtas v Dundrum FC, Porterstown Road;

Portrane Athletic v Esker Celtic, Portrane Road

Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):

11 Sun A:

Mount Merrion v St Joseph's Boys, Deer Park;

Home Farm v Belvedere FC, VEC Whitehall, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Crumlin Utd v Cabinteely FC, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Portmarnock AFC v St Francis, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne Academy, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Cherry Orchard, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel

11 Sun A1 South:

Lucan Utd v Beechwood FC, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Leixlip Utd v Broadford Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Lakelands FC v Cabinteely FC, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Knockmitten Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Cherry Orchard, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Shelbourne Academy v Swords Celtic, AUL Complex, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Stella Maris v Glebe North FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Finglas Utd, Albert College, 11.30;

St Malachys v Marino FC, Springdale Road, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Raheny Utd, Ellenfield, 11.30

11 Sun B:

St Joseph's Boys v Park Celtic, Pearse Park, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Ardmore Rovers v Drumcondra AFC, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Tallaght Town v Knocklyon Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Rathcoole Boys v Terenure Rangers, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Clontarf FC, Ballymakealy, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

Stella Maris v Malahide Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 12.30

11 Sun B1:

Verona FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Raheny Utd v St John Vianney, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Mount Merrion v Drogheda Boys, Deer Park, Referee: Wills David;

Marks Celtic v Esker Celtic, Butler Park, Referee: Kean Sean;

Sacred Heart v St Francis, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Phoenix FC v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Blaney Niall;

Malahide Utd, Idle;

Portmarnock AFC v St Paul's Artane, Paddy's Hill, 12.30

11 Sun C:

Ardmore Rovers v Esker Celtic, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Flusk David;

Raheny Utd v Killegland AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic v Knocklyon Utd, Portrane Road, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Verona FC, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Cambridge Boys v Drogheda Boys, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Drumcondra AFC, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon

11 Sun C1:

Marks Celtic v Railway Union (SD), Butler Park, 11.30, Referee: Kean Sean;

Marino FC v St Joseph's Boys, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Ballybrack FC, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Cabinteely FC, Ashbourne Com Cen, 11.30;

Clontarf FC, Idle;

Templeogue Utd v Dingle Utd, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Lourdes Celtic v Swords Manor, Sundrive Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned

11 Sun D:

Ardmore Rovers v Knockmitten Utd, Ballywaltrim;

Portmarnock AFC v Lucan Utd, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Padden Alan;

St Marys Boys v Lakelands FC, Moreen Park, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Verona FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Corduff FC v Crumlin Utd, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Larkview FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

11 Sun D1:

Dundrum FC v Clontarf FC, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Howth Celtic v Belmont FC, Celtic Park, 11.30;

Kilbarrack Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Rose Glen, 11.30;

Trinity Donaghmede v Drumcondra AFC, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Mount Merrion, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

Killegland AFC v Swords Celtic, Ashbourne Com Cen, 12.30

11 Sun E:

Castleknock Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Jobstown Celtic, Idle;

Park Celtic v Larkview FC, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Palmerstown FC v Leicester Celtic, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;

Marks Celtic v Lusk Utd, Butler Park, 12.30;

Marino FC v Tallaght Town, Croyden Gardens, 12.30;

Broadford Rovers v Lakelands FC, Broadford Park, 12.30

11 Sun E1:

St John Vianney v Kinsealy Utd, Kilmore Drive, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Portrane Athletic v Kinsealy Utd, Portrane Road, 11.30 Postponed;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Leixlip Utd, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;

Dingle Utd v Glebe North FC, John Paul Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Granada FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v St Marys Boys, Deer Park, 12.30;

Dundrum FC v Glasnevin FC, Meadowbrook, 12.30

11 Sun F:

Terenure Rangers v Finglas Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Swords Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Granada FC v Dundrum FC, Meadowvale, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic v Sacred Heart, Portrane Road, 12.30;

Park Celtic v Stepaside FC, Cabinteely park, 12.30;

Lakelands FC v Ardmore Rovers, Balally Hill, 12.30;

Raheny Utd v Railway Union, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1.30pm

Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):

12 Sun Inter:

Lourdes Celtic, Idle;

St Francis v Broadford Rovers, Baldonnel, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Phoenix FC v Cherry Orchard, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Blaney Niall;

Peamount Utd v Crumlin Utd, Greenogue, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Newbridge Town v Home Farm, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Malahide Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Gannon Park, Referee: Dunne Christy;

St Kevin's Boys v St Joseph's Boys, Ellenfield, Referee: Fagan Stephen

12 Sun 2:

Cherry Orchard v Wayside Celtic, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Anne's Park;

Corduff FC v Mount Merrion, Corduff Park;

Crumlin Utd v Larkview FC, Willie Pearse Park;

Drumcondra AFC v Esker Celtic, Albert College;

Templeogue Utd v Lucan Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Castleknock Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Porterstown Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Lakelands FC v Terenure Rangers, Balally Hill, Referee: Byrne Liam

12 Sun 3:

Drogheda Boys v Broadford Rovers, Balally Hill;

Ballyoulster Utd, Idle;

Kinsealy Utd v Killegland AFC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Mid Sutton v Cabinteely FC, Bayside School Baldoyle;

Raheny Utd v Ardmore Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Knocklyon Utd v Verona FC, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Peamount Utd v Belvedere FC, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sun 4:

Mourne Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Brickfields Park;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Leicester Celtic, Beechfield;

Broadford Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Broadford Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Cambridge Boys, Idle;

Drogheda Boys v Mount Merrion, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;

Lusk Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Dunemer;

Castleknock Celtic v Larkview FC, Porterstown Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Ballyoulster Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan

12 Sun 5:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Finglas Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Keating Jack;

St John Vianney v Glasnevin FC, Markievicz Park, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Park Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Cabinteely park, Referee: Molloy John;

Lusk Utd v Mid Sutton, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Knockmitten Utd v Cambridge Boys, Knockmitten Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Clontarf FC, Ballycullen Park;

Raheny Utd v Rathcoole Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Peamount Utd v Swords Celtic, Greenogue, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sun 6:

Terenure Rangers v Finglas Celtic, Bushy Park;

Lucan Utd v Stepaside FC SD, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Leixlip Utd v St John Bosco, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Lakelands FC v Ballybrack FC, Balally Hill;

Killegland AFC v Dundrum FC, The Ward, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Cabinteely FC v Raheny Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Clontarf FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

Mount Merrion v Swords Celtic, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David

12 Sun 7:

Park Celtic v Newbridge Town, Cabinteely park;

Portrane Athletic v Verona FC, Benmadigan Road;

Larkview FC v Ardmore Rovers, Whelan Park;

Clontarf FC v Drumcondra AFC, St Anne's Park;

Ballyoulster Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Templeogue Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Tymon Park, Referee: Blake Noel;

Ballyfermot Utd v Lakelands FC, The Lawns, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Broadford Rovers v Kinsealy Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris

12 Sun 8:

Tolka Rovers v Newbridge Town, Johnstown Park;

St Mochtas v Dundrum FC, Porterstown Road;

Peamount Utd v Jobstown Celtic, Greenogue;

Kinsealy Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Granada FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Meadowvale;

Drumcondra AFC v St John Vianney, Albert College;

Broadford Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Broadford Park, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Raheny Utd v Leicester Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers, Deer Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David

Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):

13 Sun 1:

St John Bosco v Raheny Utd, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Wells Liam;

St Kevin's Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ellenfield, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Mount Merrion v Knocklyon Utd, Rosemount Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Tallaght Town, Idle;

St Paul's Artane v Drumcondra AFC, Lein Road, 11.45, Referee: Browne Martin

13 Sun 2:

Greystones Utd v Swords Celtic, Woodlands, 11.0;

Greystones Utd v Larkview FC, Woodlands, 11.0;

Esker Celtic v St Francis, Hermitage Park, 11.0, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Lakelands FC, Idle

13 Sun 3:

St Malachys v Sheriff YC, Springdale Road, Referee: Browne Martin, OFF;

Lourdes Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Sundrive Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers, Rosemount Park, 11.0;

Shankill FC v Ardmore Rovers, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Killegland AFC v Broadford Rovers, The Ward, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

St Kevin's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Willie

13 Sun 4:

Palmerstown FC v Leixlip Utd, Glenaulin Park, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Cambridge Boys v Terenure Rangers, Ringsend Park, Referee: Shannon Will;

AFC Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.0;

Castleknock Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Drumcondra AFC v Knocklyon Utd, St Clare's, DCU, 11.45, Referee: Poutch Derek

13 Sun 5:

Clontarf FC v Lakelands FC, St Anne's Park, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Portrane Athletic v Booth Road Celtic, Portrane Road, 11.0;

Glasnevin FC v Ballymun Utd, Albert Col, 11.0, Referee: Green Luke;

St Paul's Artane v Sheriff YC,Lein Rd,

Greenhills Celtic v Larkview FC, Tymon Park, 11.0

13 Sun 6:

Dundrum FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Meadowbrook, Referee: Cross David;

Drumcondra AFC v Raheny Utd, St Clare's, DCU, Referee: Poutch Derek, OFF;

Sacred Heart v Castleknock Celtic, Killinarden Hill, 11.0;

Firhouse Carmel v Tallaght Town, Firhouse CC, 11.0;

Raheny Utd v Corduff FC, St Anne's Park,

Killegland AFC v St Kevin's Boys, The Ward, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic

13 Sun 7:

Trinity Donaghmede v Terenure Rangers, Fr Collins Park, 11.0;

Tallaght Town v Dundrum FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Park Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Cabinteely park, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Lakelands FC v Marks Celtic, Bearna Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

St Paul's Artane v Ballyoulster Utd, Lein Road, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;

St Maelruans v Clondalkin Celtic, Bancroft Park, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas

Drumcondra, Idle;

Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):

14 Sun 1:

Dalkey Utd v Clontarf FC, Hyde Park, 11.0;

Cherry Orchard, Idle;

Swords Celtic v St Mochtas, Balheary Swords, 11.0;

St Kevin's Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Knocklyon Utd v Terenure Rangers, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Mount Merrion v Raheny Utd, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: Cooke Michael

14 Sun 2:

Terenure Rangers v Castleknock Celtic, Bushy Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Beechwood FC v St Malachys, Herbert Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Greystones Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Woodlands, 11.0;

Belmont FC v Dalky Utd, Herbert Park,

Home Farm v Lourdes Celtic, VEC Whitehall, 12.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

14 Sun 3:

Greenhill's Boys v Dundrum FC, Greenhills Park, 11.0, Referee: Smith John;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Aungier Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Leixlip Utd v Templeogue Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0, Referee: Harney Brian;

Terenure Rangers v Granada FC, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;

St Kevin's Boys v Lucan Utd, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Marks Celtic v Raheny Utd, Butler Park, 12.30, Referee: Kean Sean

14 Sun 4:

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Park Celtic v Clontarf FC, Cabinteely park, 11.0;

Ardmore Rovers v Lucan Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Palmerstown FC v Mount Merrion, Glenaulin Park, 11.45, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Shankill FC v Lakelands FC, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Parkvale FC v Cabinteely FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Knocklyon Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel

14 Sun 5:

Booth Road Celtic v Raheny Utd, Corkagh Park, 11.0;

Ballyoulster Utd v Portrane Athletic, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Cabinteely FC v Lakelands FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Dundrum FC v Terenure Rangers, Meadowbrook, 11.45, Referee: Cross David;

Beechwood FC v St Joseph's Boys, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs

Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):

15 Sun 1:

Wayside Celtic, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Finglas Utd, Ellenfield, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Leicester Celtic v Harold's Cross, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Beechwood FC v Cabinteely FC, Herbert Park, 11.0;

Beech Park v Clondalkin Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0, Referee: Kelly John;

Ballyfermot Utd v Dalkey Utd, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Lakelands FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Mount Merrion v Greystones Utd, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael

15 Sun 2:

Beechwood FC, Idle;

Belmont FC v Esker Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.0;

Rivermount Boy's v Lakelands FC, Tolka Valley Park, 11.0;

Templeogue Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Clontarf FC v Donnycarney Utd, St Paul's College, 11.45, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Cambridge Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Ringsend Park, 11.45, Referee: Shannon Will;

Phoenix FC v Wayside Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray

Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):

16 Sun Prem 1:

Stella Maris v St Joseph's Boys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Newbridge Town v Crumlin Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Malahide Utd v Cabinteely FC, Gannon Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;

St Kevin's Boys v Phoenix FC, Shanowen Road, 1.15pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

St Francis v Cherry Orchard, Baldonnel, 1.15pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Shelbourne Academy v Belvedere FC, AUL Complex, 1.15pm, Referee: Butler Fintan

16 Sun Prem 2:

Verona FC v Cherry Orchard, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

St John Bosco v Wayside Celtic, Benmadigan Road, 11.45, Referee: Wells Liam;

St Kevin's Boys v Greystones Utd, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Lucan Utd v Celbridge Town, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

Cabinteely FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm Postponed

16 Sun Maj:

Lourdes Celtic v Mount Merrion, Sundrive Park, 12.0, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Esker Celtic v Drogheda Boys, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

St Kevin's Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Larkview FC v Newbridge Town, Whelan Park, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Home Farm v Castleknock Celtic, Mobhi Road, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Firhouse Carmel v Enniskerry YC, Firhouse CC, 1pm Postponed

16 Sun A:

Greystones Utd v St Mochtas, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Terenure Rangers v Dalkey Utd, Elkwood, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

St Kevin's Boys v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie

16 Sun A1:

Newbridge Town, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Peamount Utd, Ballywaltrim, 1pm Postponed;

Shankill FC v Meath Athletic, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron

16 Sun B:

Drumcondra AFC v Templeogue Utd, Albert College, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Clontarf FC v Granada FC, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Finglas Utd v St. Kevin’s Boys, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Cabinteely FC v Tallaght Town, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne David;

Leicester Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Harold's Cross v St Mochtas, Rosary Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason

16 Sun B1:

Howth Celtic v Beech Park, Celtic Park Postponed;

St Joseph's Boys v Mount Merrion, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Flusk David;

Portmarnock AFC v Manortown Utd, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Padden Alan;

Castleknock Celtic v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Beechwood FC v Firhouse Carmel, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs

16 Sun C:

Terenure Rangers v Blessington AFC, Elkwood, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann;

Lucan Utd v Wayside Celtic, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Rathcoole Boys v Belmont FC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Earley Michael;

Park Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, St Laurence's Col, 1pm, Referee: Molloy John;

St. James Athletic v Donnycarney Utd, Benildus College, 1pm;

Ballyfermot Utd v Beechwood FC, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

St John Bosco v Esker Celtic, Benmadigan Road, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam

Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):

17 Sun P1:

Rathcoole Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Delaney John;

Home Farm v St Francis, Whitehall, 11.0, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Castleknock Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Phoenix FC v Belvedere FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Shelbourne Academy v Athlone Town, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Butler Fintan

17 Sun P2:

Drogheda Boys v Beechwood FC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.0;

Crumlin Utd v Arklow Town, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0;

Greystones Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert;

St Kevin's Boys v Mount Merrion, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Bohemians fc v Ballyoulster Utd, Albert Col, 12.30, Referee: Poutch Derek

17 Sun M:

Castleknock Celtic v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Porterstown Park Provisional;

Broadford Rovers v Celbridge Town, Broadford Park, 12.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Cambridge Boys v Phoenix FC, Ringsend Park, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;

Templeogue Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Leixlip Utd v St Mochtas, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Harney Brian

17 Sun A:

Esker Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Finglas Utd v Cabinteely FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.0, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Rathcoole Boys v Peamount Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Earley Michael;

Leicester Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;

Ardmore Rovers v Shankill FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara

17 Sun A1:

St Marys Boys v Park Celtic, Moreen Park, 11.0;

Mountview Boys v Greystones Utd, Mountview Park, 11.0, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Belmont FC v Newbridge Town, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Cabinteely FC v Lakelands FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm;

Castleknock Celtic v Mulhuddart FC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff

17 Sun B:

Harold's Cross v Palmerstown FC, Rosary Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Elkwood, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;

Celbridge Town v Knocklyon Utd, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Tallaght Town v Booth Road Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Ballyoulster Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

17 Sun B1:

St Maelruans v Mount Merrion, Bancroft Park, 11.0, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Portmarnock AFC v Wayside Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Drumcondra AFC v Cabinteely FC, Albert College, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Ardmore Rovers v Lakelands FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Flusk David;

Granada FC v Beechwood FC, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Dalkey Utd v Straffan FC, Hyde Park, 12.30

Sunday 1 December 2019 (10.30 UNLESS STATED):

18 Sun P1:

Larkview FC v Corduff FC, Whelan Park, 11.0, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Cabinteely FC v Raheny Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Thompson Mark;

St Francis v Kilbarrack Utd, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Butler Stephen

18 Sun P2:

Liffey Valley Rangers v Leicester Celtic, Ballyowen Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Shankill FC v Ardmore Rovers, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Parkvale FC v Cabinteely FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Palmerstown FC v Mount Merrion, Glenaulin Park, 11.0 Postponed

18 Sun M1:

St Kevin's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Ellenfield, 11.0 Provisional;

Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;

Blessington AFC v Dalkey Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;

Firhouse Carmel v Ballyoulster Utd, Firhouse CC, 1pm Provisional;

Rathcoole Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

Raheny Utd v Knocklyon Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Caswell Graham

18 Sun M2:

Peamount Utd v Roundwood FC, Greenogue, 11.0, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Granada FC v Tolka Rovers, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Greenhill's Boys v Beech Park, Greenhills Park, 12.30, Referee: Smith John;

Dundrum FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

Portmarnock AFC v Park Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew

24/11/2019 14:13