Match Day 10 fixtures - week-end of November 16th & 17th 2019:

Match Day 10 fixtures - week-end of November 16th & 17th 2019:

Saturday 9 November 2019 (10.30):

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

SFAI Skechers Cup U12:

Match Day 10 fixtures - week-end of November 16th & 17th 2019:

Saturday 9 November 2019 (10.30):

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

SFAI Skechers Cup U12:

Belvedere FC (Int Sat) v Malahide Utd (M), Clontarf Astro, 11.30, Referee: Butler Stephen

SFAI Skechers Cup U13:

Beechwood FC (A) v Esker Celtic (13-2), Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 1pm, Referee: Cross David

SFAI Skechers Cup U14:

St Kevin's Boys (14-1) v Raheny Utd (14-1), Ellenfield, 10.0, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Ballyoulster Utd (M) v Esker Celtic (P), Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

St Kevin's Boys (M) v Peamount Utd (P), Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Bradley Robert

SFAI Cup Under 15:

Raheny Utd v Cherry Orchard (P), St Anne's Park, 12.0, Referee: Bruton Andrew.

Sunday 10 November 2019 (10.30):

SFAI Skechers Cup U13:

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

Drumcondra AFC (13-1) v St Mochtas (M), St Clare's, DCU, Referee: Bolger Sam

SFAI Skechers Cup U14:

Mount Merrion (14-1) v Malahide Utd (P), Deer Park, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Dalkey Utd (14-1) v Crumlin Utd (14 M1), Hyde Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs

Saturday 9 November 2019 (10.30):

8 Sat Red:

St Mochtas v Lucan Utd, Porterstown Road;

St Joseph's Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Pearse Park;

Shelbourne Academy v Templeogue Utd, AUL Complex;

Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, St Johns;

Belvedere FC v Home Farm, Fairview park;

St Kevin's Boys v Peamount Utd, Wards Cross

8 Sat Blue:

Swords Celtic v Malahide Utd, Balheary Swords;

Celbridge Town v Leixlip Utd, St Patrick's Pk;

Leicester Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Loreto Park

8 Sat Yellow:

Granada FC v Portmarnock AFC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Finglas Utd v Leicester Celtic, Kildonan Rd;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Beechwood FC v Mount Merrion, St Killian's, German Sch,

8 Sat Grey:

Shankill FC v Lourdes Celtic, Shanganagh Park;

Peamount Utd v Mount Merrion, Greenogue;

Park Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Cabinteely park;

Blessington AFC v Ballyoulster Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Beechwood FC v Collinstown FC, St Killian's, German Sch,

St Joseph's Boys v Leicester Celtic, Pearse Park

8 Sat Green:

Leixlip Utd v Swords Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Stepaside FC v Corduff FC, Kilternan adult education centre, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Hartstown Huntstown, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Beechwood FC v Belgrave AFC, St Killian's, German Sch, 11.30;

Ballyfermot Utd v Castleknock Celtic, The Lawns, 11.30;

Lusk Utd, Idle

8 Sat Purple:

Hartstown Huntstown v St Marks Celtic, Hartstown Park;

Mountview Boys v Esker Celtic, Mountview Park;

Arthur Griffith Park v Bohemians FC, Griffeen Valley Park;

Sheriff YC v Booth Road Celtic, Fairview park;

Park Celtic v Glebe North FC, Cabinteely park

8 Sat Silver:

Kingswood v Rathcoole Boys, Kingswood Heights Postponed;

Rosemount Mulvey v Kilnamanagh AFC, Rosemount Park;

St Peters v Cambridge Boys, Little Bray community centre;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Granada FC, Transport Club;

Shankill FC v Greenhill's Boys, Shanganagh Park;

Beechwood FC v Crumlin Utd, St Killian's, German Sch, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Enniskerry YC, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

Saturday 9 November 2019 (10.30):

9 Sat Red:

Swords Celtic v Celbridge Town, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers, Idle;

Wayside Celtic v Corduff FC, Jackson Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Lucan Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Leicester Celtic, St Johns, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Esker Celtic, Fairview park, 11.30;

Home Farm v Shelbourne Academy, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v St Mochtas, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30

9 Sat Blue:

Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Tymon Park;

Bohemians v Castleknock Celtic, Inspire fitness Cabra, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Greystones Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Malahide Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Terenure Rangers, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Clondalkin Celtic, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sat Grey:

Park Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Manortown Utd, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Sacred Heart, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Belmont FC v Booth Road Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Arthur Griffith Park v Dalkey Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Granada FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Beechwood FC 2 v Clondalkin Celtic, St Killian's, German Sch, 12.30

9 Sat Orange:

Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Swords Celtic v Belmont FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

St John Bosco v Mount Merrion, Brickfields Park, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Greystones Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Leicester Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Tallaght Town v Lucan Utd, Carolan Park, 11.30

9 Sat Emerald:

Castleknock Celtic v Collinstown FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Lusk Utd, Maypark, 11.30;

St Francis v Glebe North FC, Baldonnel, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Finglas Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Mountview Boys v Hartstown Huntstown, Mountview Park, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Drumcondra AFC, Fairview park, 12.30

9 Sat Green:

Peamount Utd v Leixlip Utd, Greenogue, 11.30;

St Marks Celtic v Beechwood FC 3RD, Butler Park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Manortown Utd v Wayside Celtic, Greentrees Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Ballyfermot Utd, St Killian's, Bray, 1pm

9 Sat Purple:

Belmont FC v Carriglea FC, Herbert Park;

Wayside Celtic v Granada FC, Jackson Park;

St Marys Boys v Kingswood, Moreen Park, 11.30;

St Maelruans v Rosemount Mulvey, Bancroft Park, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v St Peters, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Donnybrook FC v Dalkey Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Beechwood FC 4th v Crumlin Utd, St Killian's, German Sch, 12.30

Saturday 9 November 2019 (10.30):

10 Sat A:

Belvedere FC v Celbridge Town, Fairview park;

Ballyoulster Utd v Cherry Orchard, Loughlinstown Road;

St Kevin's Boys v Esker Celtic, Ellenfield;

Shamrock Rovers v Finglas Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club;

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Leixlip Utd v Templeogue Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre

10 Sat A1:

Mountview Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Mountview Park;

Lucan Utd v Corduff FC, Dodsboro;

Palmerstown FC v Terenure Rangers, Glenaulin Park;

Verona FC, Idle;

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park;

Leicester Celtic v Greystones Utd, Loreto Park;

Rathcoole Boys v St Mochtas, Frank Cox Park

10 Sat B1:

Granada FC v Belmont FC, Meadowvale;

Wayside Celtic v Corduff FC, Jackson Park;

Knockmitten Utd v Beechwood FC, Knockmitten Park;

Dalkey Utd v Blessington AFC, Hyde Park;

Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Deer Park;

Park Celtic v St Mochtas, Cabinteely park;

Leixlip Utd v Terenure Rangers, Leixlip Amm Centre

10 Sat C:

Belvedere FC v Greystones Utd, Clontarf Astro;

Belmont FC, Idle;

Rathcoole Boys v Stella Maris, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Beechwood FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Herbert Park;

St James Athletic SD v Newbridge Town, St. Benildus College;

Ardmore Rovers v Lourdes Celtic, Ballywaltrim;

Shelbourne Academy v Palmerstown FC, AUL Complex

10 Sat C1:

Belmont FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Herbert Park;

Wayside Celtic v Beech Park, Jackson Park;

Greystones Utd v Harold's Cross, Woodlands;

Granada FC v Lucan Utd, Meadowvale;

Firhouse Carmel v Mount Merrion, Firhouse CC;

Dalkey Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Hyde Park;

Collinstown FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Collinstown Park

10 Sat D:

Castleknock Celtic v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Park;

Cabinteely FC v Crumlin Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Peamount Utd v Lusk Utd, Greenogue;

Park Celtic v St Malachys, Cabinteely park;

Portmarnock AFC v Leicester Celtic, Paddy's Hill;

Sacred Heart v Greenhill's Boys, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Ardmore Rovers v Glebe North FC, Ballywaltrim

10 Sat D1:

Esker Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Hermitage Park;

Collinstown FC v Blessington AFC, Collinstown Park;

Rivermount Boys v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Tolka Valley Park;

Lucan Utd v Lusk Utd, Hillcrest Estate;

Leixlip Utd v Mountview Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Granada FC v Portmarnock AFC, Meadowvale;

Dalkey Utd v Beechwood FC, Hyde Park

10 Sat E:

Enniskerry YC v Castleknock Celtic, Step aside All Weather;

Wayside Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Jackson Park;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Park Celtic, Ballyowen Park;

Leicester Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Loreto Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Arthur Griffith Park, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Granada FC v Broadford Rovers, Meadowvale

10 Sat E1:

Beechwood FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Herbert Park;

Stepaside FC SD v Ballyowen Celtic, Kilternan adult education centre;

Hartstown Huntstown v Kingswood, Hartstown Park;

Greenhill's Boys v St James Athletic, Greenhills Park;

Granada FC v St Joseph's Boys, Meadowvale;

Cambridge Boys v AFC Belgrave, Ringsend Park;

Booth Road Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Corkagh Park

Saturday 9 November 2019 (10.30):

11 Sat A:

Peamount Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Greenogue, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Shamrock Rovers v Mount Merrion, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Cherry Orchard v Leicester Celtic, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Shelbourne Academy v Malahide Utd, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Belvedere FC v Leixlip Utd, Fairview park, 11.30;

Home Farm, Idle

11 Sat A1:

Palmerstown FC v Corduff FC, Glenaulin Park, Referee: O Toole Kevin;

St Joseph's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Pearse Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

St Kevin's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;

Hartstown Huntstown v Greystones Utd, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Wayside Celtic v Arklow Town, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Bell Tony;

St Mochtas v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Curran Alex;

Home Farm v Dalkey Utd, VEC Whitehall, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas

11 Sat B:

Knocklyon Utd v Glebe North FC, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Phoenix FC v Collinstown FC, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Terenure Rangers v Belvedere FC, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;

St Francis v Castleknock Celtic, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Newbridge Town v Dalkey Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Clondalkin Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Timmons Darragh;

Greystones Utd, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Blessington AFC, Ellenfield, 12.30, Referee: Green Luke

11 Sat B1:

Lourdes Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Sundrive Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Mount Merrion v Belmont FC, Deer Park, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Park Celtic v Shankill FC, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Esker Celtic, Idle;

Peamount Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Greenogue, 12.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

St Mochtas v Firhouse Carmel, Porterstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Curran Alex

11 Sat C:

Verona FC v Granada FC, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Hartstown Huntstown v Belmont FC, Hartstown Park, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Greystones Utd v Celbridge Town, Woodlands, 11.30;

Manortown Utd v Newbridge Town, Greentrees Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v St Francis, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Mason Adam;

Lourdes Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Ballyoulster Utd, Idle

11 Sat C1:

Beechwood FC v Blessington AFC, Herbert Park, Referee: Cross David;

Tolka Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Johnstown Park, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Wayside Celtic, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Granada FC, Maypark, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Cherry Orchard, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30;

Leicester Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Loreto Park, 12.30

11 Sat D:

St John Bosco v Knocklyon Utd, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Smith John;

Terenure Rangers v Collinstown FC, Bushy Park, Referee: Bowes Joe;

St Mochtas v Finglas Celtic, Porterstown Road, Referee: Curran Alex;

St Joseph's Boys, Idle;

Ballymun Utd v Clontarf FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Peamount Utd v Newbridge Town, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

Orchard Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Cherry Orchard Pk, 11.30

11 Sat D1:

Portmarnock AFC v Kingswood, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Timmons Darragh;

Ballyowen Celtic v Donnybrook FC, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Arthur Griffith Park v Finglas Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Parkvale FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;

Beechwood FC v Castleknock Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Beech Park v Corduff FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Lourdes Celtic v Tallaght Town, Sundrive Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned

11 Sat E:

Peamount Utd v Wayside Celtic, Greenogue, Referee: Keating Jack;

Castleknock Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Porterstown Park, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Belmont FC v Harold's Cross, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Celbridge Town v Dalkey Utd, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Broadford Rovers v Granada FC, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Mount Merrion, Tymon Park, 11.30;

St Marys Boys v Mulhuddart FC, Moreen Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: Wills David

11 Sat F:

Lucan Utd v Shankill FC, Dodsboro, Referee: Mason Adam;

Rosemount Mulvey v Hartstown Huntstown, Rosemount Park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys, Idle;

Ballyfermot Utd v Granada FC, The Lawns, 11.30;

Ballymun Utd v Dalkey Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex, 12.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Beech Park v Clondalkin Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 12.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Belmont FC v Blessington AFC, Herbert Park, 12.30;

Beechwood FC v Carriglea FC, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin

Saturday 9 November 2019 (10.30):

12 Sat Inter:

Ardmore Rovers v Shamrock Rovers, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Wills David;

St Kevin's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Ellenfield, Referee: Green Luke;

Shelbourne Academy v Leixlip Utd, AUL Complex, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Lourdes Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Sundrive Park;

Leicester Celtic v Lucan Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Byrne John;

Home Farm v Finglas Utd, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Corduff FC v Templeogue Utd, Corduff Park, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Belvedere FC v St Joseph's Boys, Clontarf Astro, Referee: Butler Stephen

12 Sat Maj:

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

Stella Maris v St Mochtas, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;

Newbridge Town v Swords Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Leicester Celtic v Peamount Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Greystones Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Woodlands, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Castleknock Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Porterstown Park, Referee: Wells Liam;

Dalkey Utd v St Francis, Hyde Park;

12 Sat Maj 1:

Greystones Utd v Crumlin Utd, Woodlands;

Corduff FC, Idle;

Finglas Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Arklow Town v Beechwood FC, Bridgewater Cen Pk;

Lucan Utd v Cabinteely FC, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Gibbons David

12 Sat A:

St Francis v Belgrave, Baldonnel, Referee: Shannon Will;

Parkvale FC, Idle;

Newbridge Town v Granada FC, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Rathcoole Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Lucan Utd v Killegland AFC, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Gibbons David

12 Sat A1:

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Greystones Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Woodlands;

Dalkey Utd v Shankill FC, Hyde Park;

Collinstown FC v Blessington AFC, Collinstown Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Celbridge Town v Portmarnock AFC, Ballymakealy, Referee: Hayden Barry

12 Sat B:

Hartstown Huntstown v St James Athletic SD, Hartstown Park, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Glebe North FC v Leixlip Utd, Old Market Green, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Clontarf FC v Mountview Boys, St Anne's Park, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Blessington AFC v Orchard Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Beechwood FC v Rathcoole Boys, Herbert Park, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Collinstown FC v Lourdes Celtic, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam

12 Sat C:

Wayside Celtic v Belmont FC, Jackson Park, Referee: Bell Tony;

St Mochtas v Parkvale FC, Fr Collins Park, Referee: Browne Martin;

Manortown Utd v Mount Merrion, Greentrees Park, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Firhouse Carmel v Templeogue Utd, Firhouse CC, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Dalkey Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Hyde Park;

Belmont FC v Clontarf FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Ballyfermot Utd v Dalkey Utd, The Lawns, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Hartstown Huntstown v St Francis, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie

12 Sat C1:

Finglas Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Kilshane Road, Referee: Flannery Ryan;

Esker Celtic v Clontarf FC, Hermitage Park, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Granada FC v Beechwood FC, Meadowvale, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Liffey Valley Rangers v St Maelruans, Ballyowen Park;

Mountview Boys v Rivermount Boys, Mountview Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Mulhuddart FC v Phoenix FC, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Tallaght Town v Enniskerry YC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Glebe North FC v Belmont FC, Old Market Green, 11.30, Referee: Coakley Paul

12 Sat D:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Manortown Utd, Transport Club;

Railway Union (SD) v Templeogue Utd, Park Avenue;

Park Celtic v Rosemount Mulvey, Cabinteely park, Referee: Ray Jason;

Dalkey Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park;

Carriglea FC v Celbridge Town, Dunedin;

Cabinteely FC v Ballyowen Celtic, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Kiernan David;

Ballyfermot Utd v Belmont FC, The Lawns;

Granada FC v Knocklyon Utd, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

Saturday 9 November 2019 (10.30):

13 Sat Prem:

Lourdes Celtic, Idle;

Leixlip Utd v Cabinteely FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Templeogue Utd v Greystones Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: Shevlin John;

Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne Academy, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Peamount Utd v St Francis, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Malahide Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Butler Fintan

13 Sat Maj:

Cabinteely FC v Portmarnock AFC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: McCann Robert;

Corduff FC v Crumlin Utd, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Cherry Orchard v Finglas Celtic, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Castleknock Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Beechwood FC v St Kevin's Boys, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.30, Referee: Cross David

13 Sat Maj 1:

Newbridge Town v Verona FC, Station Road, Referee: Burke Shay;

Ballyoulster Utd v Larkview FC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Tallaght Town v Dalkey Utd, Andy Moore Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney John;

Sacred Heart v Home Farm, Killinarden Hill, 11.30, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Phoenix FC v Leicester Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Cabinteely FC v Collinstown FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Kiernan David;

Shelbourne Academy v Drogheda Boys, AUL Complex, 12.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas

13 Sat A:

Greystones Utd v Esker Celtic, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Clontarf FC v Lucan Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Tolka Rovers v Granada FC, Johnstown Park, 11.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Mount Merrion v Palmerstown FC, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy

13 Sat A1:

Greenhills Celtic v Celbridge Town, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Newbridge Town v Dalkey Utd, Station Road, 11.45, Referee: Burke Shay;

Rathcoole Boys v Blessington AFC, Frank Cox Park, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Tolka Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Johnstown Park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall

13 Sat B:

Granada FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowvale, Referee: Molloy John;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Arklow Town, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Esker Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Bohemians FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Albert College, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan;

Glebe North FC v Portmarnock AFC, Town Park, 12.30, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Cabinteely FC v St Mochtas, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Kiernan David

13 Sat B1:

Wolfe Tone FC v Ballymun Utd, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, 11.30;

Mountview Boys v Swords Celtic, Mountview Park, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Park Celtic v St Mochtas, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Wayside Celtic, Idle;

Collinstown FC v Ballybrack FC, Collinstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Liam

13 Sat C:

St Ita's AFC v Howth Celtic, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, Referee: Earley Michael;

Finglas Celtic v Granada FC, Kilshane Road, 11.30, Referee: Flannery Ryan;

Dalkey Utd v Harold's Cross, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Verona FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Arthur Griffith Park v Beech Park, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Belmont FC v Manortown Utd, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Brien Flann

13 Sat C1:

Blessington AFC v Beech Park, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Park Celtic, Corkagh Park, Referee: Kean Sean;

Portmarnock AFC v Phoenix FC, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Ballyfermot Utd v Belmont FC, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Ballyowen Celtic, Knockmitten Park, 11.45, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Leixlip Utd v Shankill FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.45, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Lucan Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Airlie Heights, 12.30, Referee: Gibbons David

Saturday 9 November 2019 (10.30):

14 Sat Prem:

Stella Maris v Crumlin Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 11.30, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;

St Kevin's Boys v Esker Celtic, Shanowen Road, 11.30 Postponed;

St Joseph's Boys v Home Farm, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Cabinteely FC v Cherry Orchard, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Shamrock Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Newbridge Town v Tolka Rovers, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay

14 Sat Maj:

Leicester Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne John;

Arklow Town v Collinstown FC, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Greystones Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.45, Referee: Dunne Christy;

St Francis v Esker Celtic, Baldonnel, 12.30, Referee: Shannon Will

14 Sat Maj 1:

St Malachy's v Sacred Heart, Springdale Road, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Peamount Utd v Phoenix FC, Greenogue, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Finglas Utd v Corduff FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Templeogue Utd v Cabinteely FC, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: Shevlin John

14 Sat A:

Cabinteely FC v Tallaght Town, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert;

St Pauls Artane v Glebe North FC, Lein Road, 12.0, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Wayside Celtic v Drogheda Boys, Jackson Park, 12.30, Referee: Bell Tony

14 Sat A1:

Verona FC v Ballymun Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Corduff FC v Booth Road Celtic, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Bluebell/Knockmitten, Idle;

Ballyowen Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Blessington AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.45, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Greystones Utd v Dalkey Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara

14 Sat B:

St Marys Boys v St Malachys, Moreen Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Mulhuddart FC v Castleknock Celtic, Ladyswell Park, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Manortown Utd v Clontarf FC, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Peamount Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Greenogue, 11.45, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Leixlip Utd v Harold's Cross, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron

14 Sat B1:

Firhouse Carmel v Swords Manor, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

St Mochtas v Beech Park, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

Jobstown Celtic, Idle;

Granada FC v St John Bosco, Meadowvale, 11.45, Referee: Molloy John;

Hartstown Huntstown v Rathcoole Boys, Hartstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Manortown Utd v Mount Merrion, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Leicester Celtic v Park Celtic, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John;

Castleknock Celtic v Ballyowen Celtic, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam

Saturday 9 November 2019 (10.30):

15 Sat P1:

Belvedere FC v St Kevin's Boys, Fairview park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Malahide Utd v St Mochtas, Gannon Park, 1pm Postponed;

Home Farm v Shamrock Rovers, VEC Whitehall, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Corduff FC v Shelbourne Academy, Corduff Pk, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Cabinteely FC v St Joseph's Boys, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben

15 Sat P2:

Arklow Town, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Ballywaltrim, 10.0, Referee: Kelly David;

Cherry Orchard v Home Farm, The Lawns, 12.0, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Corduff FC v Esker Celtic, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

St Joseph's Boys v Willows FC, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Stella Maris v Peamount Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 1pm, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;

St Kevin's Boys v Phoenix FC, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Templeogue Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John

15 Sat Maj:

Ballyoulster Utd v Leicester Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 12.0, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Cabinteely FC v Greystones Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Peamount Utd v Marks Celtic, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Castleknock Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Belvedere FC v Manortown Utd, Fairview park, 1pm, Referee: TBA;

Tallaght Town v Lucan Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John

15 Sat A:

Rathcoole Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Celbridge Town v Collinstown FC, Ballymakealy, 12.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Ballyfermot Utd v Firhouse Carmel, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Portmarnock AFC v Tallaght Town, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Drogheda Boys, Knockmitten Park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan

15 Sat A1:

Ardmore Rovers v Kinsealy Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Kelly David;

St John Bosco v Leixlip Utd, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Palmerstown FC v Terenure Rangers, Glenaulin Park, 11.30, Referee: O Toole Kevin;

Rathcoole Boys v Lucan Utd, Frank Cox Park, 12.0, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Blessington AFC v Granada FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

St Mochtas v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;

Clontarf FC v Dundrum FC, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan

15 Sat B:

Howth Celtic, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Dalkey Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Tallaght Town v Clontarf FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Knocklyon Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Ballyoulster Utd v Templeogue Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Portrane Athletic v Dundrum FC, Portrane Road, 12.0, Referee: Earley Michael;

Ardmore Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Park Celtic v Finglas Utd, Cabinteely park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason

Sunday 10 November 2019 (10.30):

8 Sun Girls:

Beechwood FC, Idle;

Rosemount Mulvey v St John Vianney, Rosemount Park;

Larkview FC v Clontarf FC, Stanaway park;

Glasnevin FC v Mount Merrion, Albert Col;

Cabinteely FC v Granada FC Blue, Kilboggit Park;

Terenure Rangers v Granada FC Green, Bushy Park, 11.30

9 Sun Girls:

Granada FC White, Idle;

Terenure Rangers v Cambridge Girls, Bushy Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Larkview FC, Delaford Park;

Granada FC Green v Mount Merrion, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Tallaght Town v Phoenix FC, Carolan Park;

Beechwood FC v Swords Celtic, Alexandra College, 11.30

10 Sun Girls:

Tallaght Town v Peamount Utd, Carolan Park;

Rathcoole Girls v Beechwood FC, Frank Cox Park;

Mount Merrion v Cambridge Girls, Deer Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Delaford Park;

Granada FC v Manortown Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Leicester Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.30

11 Sun Girls:

Liffeybank FC v Granada FC, St Catherine's Pk;

Park Celtic v Manortown Utd, Cabinteely park;

Lourdes Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Sundrive Park;

Peamount Utd v Mount Merrion, Greenogue, 11.30;

Beechwood FC v St Malachys, Alexandra College, 11.30

12 Sun Girls:

Granada FC White v Rathcoole Girls, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Beechwood FC v Granada FC Green, Alexandra College;

Peamount Utd v Tallaght Town, Greenogue;

Templeogue Utd v Liffeybank FC, Tymon Park;

Stepaside FC SD v Belmont FC, Step aside All Weather, 12.0

Sunday 10 November 2019 (10.30):

8 Sun Red:

St Kevin's Boys v Shankill, Wards Cross;

St Joseph's Boys v Broadford Rovers, Pearse Park;

Shamrock Rovers v Malahide Utd, Roadstone S&S Club;

Portmarnock AFC v Verona FC, Paddy's Hill;

Ardmore Rovers v Cabinteely FC, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

8 Sun Blue:

Terenure Rangers v Lakelands FC, Bushy Park, 10.0;

Cherry Orchard v Corduff FC, Elmdale Cresent;

St Francis v Leixlip Utd, Baldonnel;

Phoenix FC v Granada FC, Scribblestown;

Knocklyon Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ballycullen Park;

Mount Merrion, Idle

8 Sun Yellow:

Terenure Rangers v Finglas Utd, Bushy Park, 10.0;

Rathcoole Boys v Ballybrack FC, Frank Cox Park;

Park Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Cabinteely park;

Tallaght Town v Cabinteely FC, Carolan Park;

Phoenix FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Scribblestown;

Broadford Rovers v Verona FC, Broadford Park;

Glasnevin FC v Lakelands FC, Albert Col;

Lucan Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Airlie Heights;

Knocklyon Utd v St Mochtas, Ballycullen Park

8 Sun Grey:

Tallaght Town v Knocklyon Utd, Carolan Park;

Railway Union v Lakelands FC, Park Avenue;

Palmerstown FC v Larkview FC, Glenaulin Park;

Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Deer Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Esker Celtic, Deansrath Community College;

Broadford Rovers v Raheny Utd, Broadford Park

8 Sun Emerald:

Portmarnock AFC v Trinity Donaghmede, Paddy's Hill;

St Ita's AFC v Marino FC, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;

Ballyoulster Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Loughlinstown Road;

Tolka Rovers v Killegland AFC, Johnstown Park;

St Mochtas v Lusk Utd, Porterstown Road

8 Sun Green:

Kilbarrack Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Rose Glen;

Clontarf FC v Swords Celtic, St Anne's Park;

Glasnevin FC v Marino FC, Albert Col;

Finglas Utd v Raheny Utd, Kildonan Rd;

Drumcondra AFC v St John Vianney, Clonturk park

8 Sun Navy:

Dundrum FC v Broadford Rovers, Meadowbrook;

Esker Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Hermitage Park;

Templeogue Utd v Crumlin Utd, Tymon Park;

Park Celtic v Parkvale FC, Cabinteely park;

St Joseph's Boys v Newlands/Castle Pk, Pearse Park;

Granada FC v Ardmore Rovers, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Knocklyon Utd v Shankill FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30

Sunday 10 November 2019 (10.30):

9 Sun Red:

Shelbourne Academy v Cabinteely FC, AUL Complex, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Greenogue, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Finglas Utd, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Belvedere FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Malahide Utd, St Johns, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Park Celtic, Maypark, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Portmarnock AFC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Shankill FC, Deer Park, 11.30

9 Sun Blue:

Broadford Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Cambridge Boys v Home Farm, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Greystones Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.30;

St Francis v Verona FC, Baldonnel, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Phoenix FC, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Kilnamanagh AFC, Bushy Park, 11.30

9 Sun Yellow:

Leicester Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Lakelands FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Ballybrack FC v Cabinteely FC, Coolevin, 11.30;

Shankill FC v Cambridge FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Parkvale FC v Greystones Utd, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30

9 Sun Brown:

Raheny Utd v Clontarf FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Killegland AFC v Mid Sutton, The Ward, 11.30;

AFC Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Drumcondra AFC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Marino FC v Peamount Utd, Croyden Gardens, 11.30

9 Sun Orange:

Verona FC v Raheny Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Marino FC, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Glasnevin FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

St Paul's Artane v Leixlip Utd, Lein Road, 11.30

9 Sun Grey:

Railway Union v Greystones Utd, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Blessington AFC v Granada FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Dundrum FC, St Patrick's Park, 11.30;

Palmerstown FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Lakelands FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Terenure Rangers, Stanaway park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Firhouse Carmel, Broadford Park, 12.30

9 Sun Emerald:

Newbridge Town, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Verona FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Clontarf FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

Trinity Donaghmede v Kinsealy Utd, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;

St Malachys v Lusk Utd, Colaiste Dhulaigh, 11.30

9 Sun Green:

Esker Celtic v Tallaght Town, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Blessington AFC v Mourne Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Ballyowen Celtic v Park Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, Broadford Park, 12.30

9 Sun Navy:

Killegland AFC v Swords Celtic, The Ward, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Drumcondra AFC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Ayrfield Utd v Clontarf FC, Ayrfield Comm Centre, 11.30;

Swords Manor v Finglas Utd, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Corduff FC, Kilmore Drive, 11.30

9 Sun Silver:

Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Newlands/Castle Pk, Idle;

KILLNAMANAGH v Cabinteely FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Shankill FC v Granada FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v Knocklyon Utd, Killinarden Hill, 11.30

Sunday 10 November 2019 (10.30):

10 Sun A:

Broadford Rovers v Crumlin Utd, Broadford Park;

Belvedere FC v Home Farm, Fairview park;

Cabinteely FC v Cherry Orchard, Kilboggit Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Ellenfield;

St Joseph's Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Pearse Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Malahide Utd, Ballywaltrim;

Shelbourne Academy v St Mochtas, AUL Complex

10 Sun A1 North:

Verona FC v Home Farm, Coolmine Pk;

Glasnevin FC, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Shelbourne Academy, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Portmarnock AFC v Swords Celtic, Paddy's Hill;

Phoenix FC v Swords Manor, Martin Savage Park;

Marino FC v Clontarf FC, Croyden Gardens;

Cherry Orchard v Kilnamanagh AFC, Elmdale Cresent;

Cambridge Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Ringsend Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Corkagh Park;

St John Bosco v Newbridge Town, Benmadigan Road;

St Francis v Peamount Utd, Baldonnel;

Blessington AFC v Mount Merrion, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Shamrock Rovers v Terenure Rangers, Roadstone S&S Club

10 Sun B:

Cherry Orchard v Knocklyon Utd, Elmdale Cresent;

Cabinteely FC v Lakelands FC, Kilboggit Park;

Jobstown Celtic, Idle;

St Francis v Templeogue Utd, Baldonnel;

St Joseph's Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Pearse Park;

St Mochtas v Leixlip Utd, Porterstown Road;

Broadford Rovers v Larkview FC, Broadford Park

10 Sun B1:

Park Celtic v Dundrum FC, Cabinteely park;

Terenure Rangers v Esker Celtic, Bushy Park;

St Kevin's Boys v St Mochtas, Ellenfield;

St Ita's AFC v St Paul's Artane, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;

Raheny Utd v Tallaght Town, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Phoenix FC v Castleknock Celtic, Martin Savage Park

10 Sun C:

Knocklyon Utd v Broadford Rovers, Ballycullen Park;

Stella Maris v Swords Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,

Verona FC v Kinsealy Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Raheny Utd v Templeogue Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Marino FC v Tolka Rovers, Croyden Gardens;

Lakelands FC v Belvedere FC, Balally Hill

10 Sun C1:

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Finglas Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex;

Portmarnock AFC v Terenure Rangers, Paddy's Hill;

Ayrfield Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Ayrfield Comm Centre;

Tallaght Town v Mount Merrion, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Shankill FC v Phoenix FC, Shanganagh Park;

AFC Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght

10 Sun D:

Clontarf FC v Finglas Utd, St Anne's Park;

Lusk Utd v Killegland AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Tolka Rovers, Maypark;

Swords Celtic v Howth Celtic, Balheary Swords;

Ardmore Rovers v Granada FC, Ballywaltrim;

St Paul's Artane, Idle

10 Sun D1:

Lusk Utd v Railway Union, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Knocklyon Utd v Cabinteely FC, Tymon Park;

Mount Merrion v Parkvale FC, Deer Park;

Templeogue Utd v Glasnevin FC, VEC Terenure;

Kinsealy Utd v Dundrum FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Mourne Celtic v Newbridge Town, Brickfields Park

10 Sun E:

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Lakelands FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Celbridge Town v Granada FC, Ballymakealy;

Portrane Athletic v Malahide Utd, Portrane Road;

Cabinteely FC v Kinsealy Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Verona FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin

10 Sun E1:

Broadford Rovers v Raheny Utd, Broadford Park;

Clontarf FC v Portmarnock AFC, St Anne's Park;

Shankill FC v Tallaght Town, Shanganagh Park;

AFC Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;

Drumcondra AFC, Idle

10 Sun F:

Terenure Rangers v Dingle Utd, Bushy Park;

Esker Celtic v Balrothery FC, Hermitage Park;

Granada FC v Ayrfield Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Knockmitten Utd v Portrane Athletic, Knockmitten Park;

Dundrum FC v Corduff FC, Meadowbrook;

Killegland AFC v St Mochtas, The Ward

Sunday 10 November 2019 (10.30):

11 Sun A:

Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

St Kevin's Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Ellenfield, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Portmarnock AFC, Fairview park, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Crumlin Utd v Home Farm, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Cherry Orchard v Lourdes Celtic, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

St Francis v Templeogue Utd, Baldonnel, 11.30

11 Sun A1 South:

Beechwood FC v Castleknock Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Cherry Orchard, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Knockmitten Utd v Lucan Utd, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Marino FC, Albert College, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Glebe North FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;

St Malachys v Shelbourne Academy, Springdale Road, 11.30;

Stella Maris v Raheny Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Swords Celtic, Ellenfield, 12.30

11 Sun B:

Terenure Rangers v Clontarf FC, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Tallaght Town, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Cabinteely park, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Knocklyon Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Stella Maris, Pearse Park, 12.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Celbridge Town, Albert College, 12.30

11 Sun B1:

Phoenix FC v Esker Celtic, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Marks Celtic v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Butler Park, Referee: Wells Liam;

Sacred Heart v St Paul's Artane, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Kean Sean;

Verona FC v Malahide Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Blue Magic FC Dublin, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Drogheda Boys, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Mount Merrion, Idle;

St Francis v St John Vianney, Baldonnel, 12.30

11 Sun C:

Ardmore Rovers v Killegland AFC, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Kelly David;

Cambridge Boys v Esker Celtic, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Drogheda Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers, Idle;

Swords Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic v Verona FC, Portrane Road, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Raheny Utd v Malahide Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30

11 Sun C1:

Killegland AFC v Dingle Utd, The Ward, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Clontarf FC, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

Marino FC v Ballybrack FC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Railway Union (SD) v St Joseph's Boys, Park Avenue, 12.30;

Marks Celtic v Swords Manor, Butler Park, 12.30

11 Sun D:

Newbridge Town v St Marys Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Dodsboro, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Corduff FC, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Verona FC v Knockmitten Utd, Coolmine Pk, 12.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Raheny Utd, Paddy's Hill, 12.30;

Lakelands FC v Crumlin Utd, Balally Hill, 12.30

11 Sun D1:

Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Deer Park, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Howth Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Celtic Park, Referee: Earley Michael;

Trinity Donaghmede v Dundrum FC, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Kilbarrack Utd v Clontarf FC, Rose Glen, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Swords Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Belmont FC, The Ward, 12.30

11 Sun E:

Tallaght Town v Knocklyon Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Leicester Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Larkview FC, Idle;

Marino FC v Park Celtic, Croyden Gardens, 12.30;

Lusk Utd v Broadford Rovers, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 12.30;

Marks Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Butler Park, 1.30pm;

Lakelands FC v Jobstown Celtic, Balally Hill, 1.30pm

11 Sun E1:

Dundrum FC v Granada FC, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Leixlip Utd, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Glasnevin FC v Glebe North FC, Albert Col, 11.30;

Newlands/Castle Pk v St Marys Boys, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;

Dingle Utd, Idle;

Portrane Athletic v Mount Merrion, Portrane Road, 12.30;

Cabinteely FC v Kinsealy Utd, Kilboggit Park, 12.30

11 Sun F:

Park Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Cabinteely park, Referee: Molloy John;

Lakelands FC v Finglas Celtic, Balally Hill;

Railway Union v Sacred Heart, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Granada FC, Bushy Park, 12.30;

Leicester Celtic v Dundrum FC, Loreto Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David;

Raheny Utd v Stepaside FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1.30pm;

Portrane Athletic v Swords Celtic, Portrane Road, 1.30pm

12 Sun Inter:

Newbridge Town v St Kevin's Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Brady Matthew;

St Francis v Lourdes Celtic, Baldonnel;

St Joseph's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: McGrath Mark;

Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Phoenix FC, Idle;

Peamount Utd v Malahide Utd, Greenogue;

Broadford Rovers v Home Farm, Broadford Park

12 Sun 2:

Cherry Orchard v Lakelands FC, Elmdale Cresent;

Templeogue Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Tymon Park, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Larkview FC v Mount Merrion, Whelan Park;

Esker Celtic v Raheny Utd, Hermitage Park, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Drumcondra AFC v Wayside Celtic, Albert College;

Crumlin Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Corduff FC v Terenure Rangers, Corduff Park;

Clontarf FC v Lucan Utd, St Anne's Park

12 Sun 3:

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Killegland AFC v Ardmore Rovers, The Ward;

Broadford Rovers v Belvedere FC, Broadford Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Raheny Utd, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Bell Tony;

Mid Sutton v Dundrum FC, Bayside School Baldoyle;

Verona FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Kinsealy Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Kinsealy Court Est;

Peamount Utd v Drogheda Boys, Greenogue

12 Sun 4:

Portrane Athletic v Templeogue Utd, Portrane Road, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Portmarnock AFC v Lusk Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Leicester Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Collinstown Park, Referee: Wills David;

Larkview FC v Mount Merrion, Whelan Park, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Castleknock Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Porterstown Park;

Blue Magic FC Dublin, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Cambridge Boys, Loughlinstown Road;

Mourne Celtic v Drogheda Boys, Brickfields Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack

12 Sun 5:

Rathcoole Boys v Peamount Utd, Frank Cox Park;

Raheny Utd v Park Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Swords Celtic v Lusk Utd, Balheary Swords, Referee: Padden Alan;

Cambridge Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Ringsend Park;

Clontarf FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, St Anne's Park;

Finglas Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Mid Sutton v St John Vianney, Coolmine Pk;

Glasnevin FC v Knockmitten Utd, Albert College, Referee: Green Luke

12 Sun 6:

Lakelands FC v Dundrum FC, Balally Hill, Referee: Brien Flann;

Stepaside FC SD v Leixlip Utd, Step aside All Weather;

St John Bosco v Cabinteely FC, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Smith John;

Swords Celtic v Lucan Utd, Balheary Swords;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Finglas Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Terenure Rangers v Killegland AFC, Bushy Park;

Ballybrack FC v Mount Merrion, Coolevin;

Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Anne's Park, 12.30

12 Sun 7:

Clontarf FC v Ballyoulster Utd, St Anne's Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Park Celtic, Ballycullen Park;

Newbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Kinsealy Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Kinsealy Court Est;

Drumcondra AFC v Ballyfermot Utd, Albert College;

Larkview FC v Portrane Athletic, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Lakelands FC v Templeogue Utd, Balally Hill, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Verona FC v Broadford Rovers, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan

12 Sun 8:

Dundrum FC v Granada FC, Meadowbrook;

Kinsealy Utd v Peamount Utd, Kinsealy Court Est;

Leicester Celtic v Mount Merrion, Loreto Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Newbridge Town v Newlands/Castle Pk, Station Rd, Newbridge;

St John Vianney v Cabinteely FC, Kilmore Drive;

St Mochtas v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Road, Referee: Browne Martin;

Broadford Rovers v Jobstown Celtic, Broadford Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Tolka Rovers, Paddy's Hill;

Raheny Utd v Drumcondra AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30

Sunday 10 November 2019 (10.30):

13 Sun 1:

Raheny Utd v St Kevin's Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Lourdes Celtic v St Paul's Artane, Sundrive Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Knocklyon Utd v Tallaght Town, Ballycullen Park, Referee: McCann Robert;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Drumcondra AFC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.0 Postponed;

St John Bosco v Mount Merrion, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Smith John

13 Sun 2:

Greystones Utd v Esker Celtic, Woodlands, 11.0;

Swords Celtic v St Francis, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan;

Larkview FC v Greystones Utd, Whelan Park, 12.30, Referee: O Brien Kate

13 Sun 3:

St Kevin's Boys v Shankill FC, Ellenfield, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Templeogue Utd v Mount Merrion, Tymon Park, 11.0, Referee: Halligan Adam;

St Malachys v Ardmore Rovers, Springdale Road, 11.0;

Killegland AFC v Sheriff YC, The Ward, 11.0;

Broadford Rovers v Terenure Rangers, Broadford Park, 11.0

13 Sun 4:

Palmerstown FC v Drumcondra AFC, Glenaulin Park, 11.0, Referee: Harney Brian;

Leixlip Utd v AFC Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0;

Terenure Rangers v Castleknock Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Leicester Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Knocklyon Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Bell Tony

13 Sun 5:

Booth Road Celtic v St Paul's Artane, Corkagh Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Clontarf FC v Greenhills Celtic, St Anne's Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Lakelands FC, Idle;

Ballymun Utd v Larkview FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.0;

Glasnevin FC v Portrane Athletic, Albert Col, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke

13 Sun 6:

Castleknock Celtic v Dundrum FC, Porterstown Park, 10.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Killegland AFC, Idle;

Firhouse Carmel v Corduff FC, Firhouse CC, 11.0;

Raheny Utd v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Sacred Heart v Tallaght Town, Killinarden Hill, 11.30, Referee: Kean Sean;

Drumcondra AFC v St Kevin's Boys, St Clare's, DCU, 11.45, Referee: Bolger Sam

13 Sun 7:

Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Trinity Donaghmede v Clondalkin Celtic, Fr Collins Park, 11.0;

Dundrum FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: Cross David;

Marks Celtic v St Paul's Artane, Butler Park, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Park Celtic v Tallaght Town, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Lakelands FC v St Maelruans, Bearna Park, 12.30, Referee: Brien Flann

Sunday 10 November 2019 (10.30):

14 Sun 1:

St Mochtas v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

Lourdes Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Sundrive Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Swords Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Balheary Swords, 1pm, Referee: Padden Alan

14 Sun 2:

Belmont FC v Terenure Rangers, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Beechwood FC v Castleknock Celtic, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.0;

Ardmore Rovers v Greystones Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Flusk David;

Lourdes Celtic v Home Farm, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin

14 Sun 3:

Lucan Utd v Leixlip Utd, Airlie Heights, Referee: Shannon Will;

Terenure Rangers v Aungier Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Park Celtic, Idle;

Templeogue Utd v Dundrum FC, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

St Kevin's Boys v Granada FC, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Raheny Utd v Greenhill's Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Marks Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Butler Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam

14 Sun 4:

Hartstown Huntstown v Palmerstown FC, Hartstown Park, 11.0;

Mount Merrion v Lakelands FC, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Cabinteely FC v Shankill FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Lucan Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Airlie Heights, 11.45, Referee: Shannon Will;

Clontarf FC v Parkvale FC, St Anne's Park, 11.45, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Glasnevin FC v Ardmore Rovers, Albert Col, 1pm, Referee: Green Luke

14 Sun 5:

Terenure Rangers v Ballyoulster Utd, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Beechwood FC v Booth Road Celtic, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.0;

Raheny Utd v Lakelands FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.45, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Portrane Athletic v Dundrum FC, Portrane Road, 12.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

St Joseph's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: McGrath Mark

Sunday 10 November 2019 (10.30):

15 Sun 1:

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Ballyfermot Utd v Wayside Celtic, The Lawns, 10.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Beech Park v St Kevin's Boys, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Beechwood FC v Leicester Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Dalkey Utd v Harold's Cross, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Finglas Utd v Greystones Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Clondalkin Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Corkagh Park, 12.0, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Cabinteely FC v Lakelands FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne David

15 Sun 2:

Rivermount Boy's v Belmont FC, Tolka Valley Park, 11.0;

Lakelands FC v Drumcondra AFC, Balally Hill, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Donnycarney Utd v Cambridge Boys, Holy Faith School, 11.0;

Wayside Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Jackson Park, 11.0;

Phoenix FC v Clontarf FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Knocklyon Utd v Esker Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert;

Templeogue Utd v Beechwood FC, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar

Sunday 10 November 2019 (10.30):

16 Sun Prem 1:

Shelbourne Academy v Phoenix FC, AUL Complex, 11.0, Referee: Butler Fintan;

St Kevin's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;

St Francis v Malahide Utd, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

Belvedere FC v St Joseph's Boys, Clontarf Astro, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Stella Maris v Cherry Orchard, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Newbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1.15pm, Referee: Brady Matthew

16 Sun Prem 2:

Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;

St John Bosco v Celbridge Town, Benmadigan Road, 1pm, Referee: Smith John;

Verona FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Coolmine Pk, 1pm;

Wayside Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Jackson Park, 1pm;

Cabinteely FC v St Kevin's Boys, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray

16 Sun Maj:

Esker Celtic v Home Farm, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Shelbourne Academy v Lourdes Celtic, AUL Complex, 12.30, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Enniskerry YC v St Kevin's Boys, Step aside All Weather, 1pm;

Castleknock Celtic v Larkview FC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Rathcoole Boys v Mount Merrion, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Newbridge Town v Firhouse Carmel, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm;

Drogheda Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm

16 Sun A:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Cabinteely FC, Transport Club, 1pm;

St Kevin's Boys v Greystones Utd, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

Phoenix FC v Terenure Rangers, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Peamount Utd v St Mochtas, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Dalkey Utd v Raheny Utd, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael

16 Sun A1:

Ardmore Rovers v Meath Athletic, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Peamount Utd v Bluebell United, Greenogue, 1pm;

Leixlip Utd v Shankill FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Kilbarrack Utd, Idle;

Clontarf FC v Newbridge Town, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan

16 Sun B:

Clontarf FC v Leicester Celtic, St Anne's Park, 11.0, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

St. Kevin’s Boys v St Mochtas, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Drumcondra AFC v Templeogue Utd, Albert College, 1pm, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Finglas Utd v Cabinteely FC, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Harold's Cross, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Esker Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm;

Granada FC v Tallaght Town, Meadowvale, 1pm

16 Sun B1:

Howth Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Celtic Park, 11.30, Referee: Earley Michael;

Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Anne's Park, 12.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Beechwood FC v Castleknock Celtic, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

Wayside Celtic v Manortown Utd, Jackson Park, 1pm;

Portmarnock AFC v Beech Park, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Firhouse Carmel v Ardmore Rovers, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew

16 Sun C:

Ballyfermot Utd v Rathcoole Boys, The Lawns, 11.15, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Beechwood FC v Park Celtic, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Terenure Rangers v St John Bosco, Bushy Park, 1pm;

St. James Athletic v Wayside Celtic, Benildus College, 1pm;

Esker Celtic v Belmont FC, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Donnycarney Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Holy Faith School, 1pm;

Blessington AFC v Lucan Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent

Sunday 10 November 2019 (10.30):

17 Sun P1:

St Kevin's Boys v St Francis, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Crumlin Utd v Leixlip Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Belvedere FC v Shelbourne Academy, Clontarf Astro, 11.0, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Athlone Town v Rathcoole Boys, Athlone, 11.0;

Cherry Orchard v Phoenix FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Home Farm v Marks Celtic, Whitehall, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew

17 Sun P2:

Beechwood FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Delaney John;

Drogheda Boys v Malahide Utd, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.0;

Cabinteely FC v Greystones Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Mount Merrion v Arklow Town, Deer Park, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Ballyoulster Utd v Bohemians fc, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Thompson Mark;

St Kevin's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason

17 Sun M:

Templeogue Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Tymon Park, 11.0, Referee: Halligan Adam Postponed;

Leixlip Utd v Broadford Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Firhouse Carmel v Phoenix FC, Firhouse CC, 11.0, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Celbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

St Mochtas v Cambridge Boys, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin

17 Sun A:

Wayside Celtic v Finglas Utd, Jackson Park, 11.0;

Shankill FC v Portmarnock AFC, Shanganagh Park, 11.0;

Rathcoole Boys v Esker Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Cabinteely FC v Peamount Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;

Leicester Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Loreto Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Liam

17 Sun A1:

Mountview Boys v Greystones Utd, Mountview Park, 11.0, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Cabinteely FC v Lakelands FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;

Castleknock Celtic v Mulhuddart FC, Porterstown Park, 11.15, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Newbridge Town v Park Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Belmont FC v St Marys Boys, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Nason Daniel

17 Sun B:

Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Elkwood, 11.0;

Rathcoole Boys v Booth Road Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Harold's Cross v Palmerstown FC, Rosary Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Tallaght Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Celbridge Town v Knocklyon Utd, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

17 Sun B1:

Straffan FC v Drumcondra AFC, Lodge Park, 11.0;

Portmarnock AFC v Wayside Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Cabinteely FC v Granada FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;

Ardmore Rovers v St Maelruans, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Kelly David;

Lakelands FC v Dalkey Utd, Balally Hill, 12.30, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara

Sunday 10 November 2019 (10.30)

18 FAI Youths Cup:

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

Parkvale (NDSL) v Greystones Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, NDSL Official;

Sunday 10 November 2019 (10.30):

18 Sun P1:

St Francis v Kilbarrack Utd, Baldonnel, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;

Raheny Utd v Cabinteely FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

18 Sun P2:

Liffey Valley Rangers v Cabinteely FC, Ballyowen Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;

Parkvale FC v Shankill FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0;

Mount Merrion v Leicester Celtic, Deer Park, 12.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Ardmore Rovers v Palmerstown FC, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: Flusk David

18 Sun M1:

Ballyoulster Utd v Raheny Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Thompson Mark;

St Kevin's Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall Postponed;

Blessington AFC v Lucan Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Dalkey Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Hyde Park, 12.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Knocklyon Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Kennedy's Field, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Rathcoole Boys v Greystones Utd, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt

18 Sun M2:

Tolka Rovers v Roundwood FC, Johnstown Park, 11.0;

Peamount Utd v Park Celtic, Greenogue, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Greenhill's Boys v Granada FC, Greenhills Park, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;

Dundrum FC v Portmarnock AFC, Meadowbrook, 12.30, Referee: Cross David;

Ballyfermot Utd v Beech Park, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy

03/11/2019 15:09