MATCH DAY 8 FIXTURES - TO BE PLAYED WEEKEND OF OCTOBER 26th & 27th 2019.
MATCH DAY 8 FIXTURES - TO BE PLAYED WEEKEND OF OCTOBER 26th & 27th 2019.

MATCH DAY 8 FIXTURES - TO BE PLAYED WEEKEND OF OCTOBER 26th & 27th 2019.

Saturday 26th October 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

SFAI SKECHERs Cup U12 :

Dalkey Utd (Sat M) v Shamrock Rovers (M), Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Templeogue Utd (Int Sat) v St Kevin's Boys (Int Sun), Tymon Park, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Lourdes Celtic (Int Sat) v Raheny Utd (12-2), Sundrive Park, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Crumlin Utd (M1) v Cabinteely FC (12-3), Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Cabinteely FC (M1) v St Kevin's Boys, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Shevlin John;

St Kevin's Boys (Int Sat) v Cherry Orchard (Int Sat), Shanowen Road, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Corduff FC (Int Sat) v Leicester Celtic (Int Sat), Corduff Pk, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Cherry Orchard (12-2) v St Francis (A), Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam

SFAI SKECHERS Cup U13 :

St Kevin's Boys (M) v Ballyoulster Utd (M1), Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Cherry Orchard (P) v St Francis (P), Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;

Cabinteely FC (M) v Raheny Utd (13-1), Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Shelbourne Academy (P) v Templeogue Utd (P), AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;

St Kevin's Boys (P) v Cambridge Boys (13-2), Shanowen Road, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara

SFAI SKECHERS Cup U14:

Leicester Celtic (M) v St Kevin's Boys (P), Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Penny David;

Tolka Rovers (P) v Leixlip Utd (P), Jobstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Stella Maris (P) v Home Farm (14-2), Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

Home Farm (P) v Finglas Utd (M1), 11.30, Referee: Butler Stephen;

St Kevin's Boys (M) v Terenure Rangers (14-1), Ellenfield, 12.30, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Cabinteely FC (M1) v Ballyoulster Utd (M), Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Daniel

SFAI SKECHERS Cup Under 15:

St Francis (P) v Beechwood FC (S2), Baldonnel, 12.0, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Raheny Utd v , St Anne's Pk, 12.0, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

St Joseph's Boys(P) v Peamount Utd (M), Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne John;

Home Farm (P) v St Kevin's Boys (P), Whitehall, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Templeogue Utd (P) v Belvedere FC, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Cabinteely FC (P) v Malahide Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John.

Sunday 27th October (10.30 unless stated):

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

SFAI SKECHERS Cup U12 :

St Joseph's Boys (Int Sun) v St Joseph's Boys (Int Sat), Pearse Park, Referee: Shevlin John;

Cherry Orchard (Int Sun) v Finglas Utd (Int Sat), Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Butler Stephen

SFAI SKECHERS Cup U13 :

Swords Celtic (13-2) v St Kevin's Boys (13-1), 12.30, Referee: Earley Micheal

SFAI SKECHERS Cup U14:

St Kevin's Boys (14-3) v St Kevin's Boys (14-1), Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie

SFAI U16 SKECHERS Cup 2019/20:

Stella Maris (P) v St Kevin's Boys (P2), Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Rd, 11.0, McClinton Gerard;

Cherry Orchard (P) v Cabinteely/Newbridge, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Mount Merrion v Bluebell/Belvedere, Rosemount Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

St. Kevin’s Boys (P) v Crumlin Utd, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan;

St Joseph's Boys v Drogheda Boys, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

Shelbourne Academy (P) v Firhouse Carmel, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Stanley Thomas

Saturday 26 October 2019 (10.30):

8 Sat Red :

Cherry Orchard v Lucan Utd, St Johns;

Crumlin Utd v Home Farm, Willie Pearse Park;

Belvedere FC v Peamount Utd, Fairview park;

St Kevin's Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Wards Cross;

St Mochtas v Shamrock Rovers, Porterstown Road;

St Joseph's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Pearse Park

8 Sat Blue :

Leixlip Utd v Terenure Rangers, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Leicester Celtic v Malahide Utd, Loreto Park;

Celbridge Town v Swords Celtic, St Patrick's Pk

8 Sat Yellow :

Granada FC, Idle;

Beechwood FC v Castleknock Celtic, St Killian's, German Sch,;

Mount Merrion v Finglas Utd, Deer Park;

Leicester Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Loreto Park

8 Sat Grey :

Peamount Utd v Wayside Celtic, Greenogue;

Shankill FC v Park Celtic, Shanganagh Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Mount Merrion, Pearse Park;

Lourdes Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Sundrive Park;

Blessington AFC v Collinstown FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Beechwood FC v Leicester Celtic, St Killian's, German Sch,;

idle, Idle

8 Sat Green :

Stepaside FC, Idle;

Portmarnock AFC v Leixlip Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Swords Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Belgrave AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Bluebell Road, 11.30;

Beechwood FC v Corduff FC, St Killian's, German Sch,, 11.30;

Ballyfermot Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, The Lawns, 11.30

8 Sat Purple :

Mountview Boys v Hartstown Huntstown, Mountview Park;

Sheriff YC v Glebe North FC, Fairview park;

Park Celtic v St Marks Celtic, Cabinteely park;

Bohemians FC v Booth Road Celtic, Inspire fitness Cabra;

Arthur Griffith Park v Esker Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park

8 Sat Silver:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Transport Club;

Shankill FC v Kingswood, Shanganagh Park;

Cambridge Boys v Crumlin Utd, Ringsend Park;

Rathcoole Boys, Idle;

St Peters v Enniskerry YC, Little Bray community centre;

Beechwood FC v Granada FC, St Killian's, German Sch,, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Greenhill's Boys, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0,

Saturday 26 October 2019 (10.30):

9 Sat Red :

Leicester Celtic v Lucan Utd, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v St Kevin's Boys, AUL Complex, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Ardmore Rovers, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Celbridge Town, Idle;

Cherry Orchard v Wayside Celtic, St Johns, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Swords Celtic, Fairview park, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Home Farm, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Corduff FC, Hermitage Park, 11.30

9 Sat Blue :

Templeogue Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Tymon Park;

St Mochtas v Malahide Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Terenure Rangers, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Bohemians v Greystones Utd, Inspire fitness Cabra, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, St Killian's, Bray, 1pm

9 Sat Grey :

Park Celtic v Manortown Utd, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Sacred Heart, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Knocklyon Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Beechwood FC 2, Firhouse CC, 11.30;

Arthur Griffith Park v Granada FC, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Belmont FC v Dalkey Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Booth Road Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Greenpark SC, 11.30

9 Sat Orange :

Ballyoulster Utd v Belmont FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30 Postponed;

Dalkey Utd v Leicester Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Woodlands, 11.30;

Tallaght Town v Mount Merrion, Carolan Park, 11.30;

St John Bosco v Terenure Rangers, Brickfields Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Swords Celtic v Esker Celtic, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

St John Bosco v Belmont FC, Brickfields Park, 11.30;

Beechwood FC v Lucan Utd, St Killian's, German Sch,, 12.30

9 Sat Emerald :

Castleknock Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Collinstown FC v Drumcondra AFC, Collinstown Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Belvedere FC v Glebe North FC, Fairview park, 11.30;

St Francis v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Baldonnel, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Hartstown Huntstown, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Mountview Boys v Lusk Utd, Mountview Park, 11.30

9 Sat Green :

Rathcoole Boys v Manortown Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Ballyfermot Utd v Beechwood FC 3RD, The Lawns, 11.30;

St Marks Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Butler Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Wayside Celtic, Greenogue, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Bluebell/Knockmitten, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sat Purple :

Wayside Celtic v Rosemount Mulvey, Jackson Park, 11.30;

St Maelruans v St Peters, Bancroft Park, 11.30;

St Marys Boys v Sacred Heart, Moreen Park, 11.30;

Donnybrook FC v Kingswood, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Carriglea FC v Crumlin Utd, Dunedin, 11.30;

Belmont FC v Dalkey Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Beechwood FC 4th v Granada FC, St Killian's, German Sch,, 12.30,

Saturday 26 October 2019 (10.30):

10 Sat A :

Belvedere FC, Idle;

Celbridge Town v Finglas Celtic, Ballymakealy;

Cherry Orchard v Esker Celtic, Elmdale Cresent;

Shamrock Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Roadstone S&S Club;

St Kevin's Boys v Peamount Utd, Ellenfield;

Leixlip Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre

10 Sat A1:

Greystones Utd v Palmerstown FC, Woodlands;

Corduff FC v Rathcoole Boys, Corduff Park;

Mountview Boys, Idle;

St Mochtas v Verona FC, Porterstown Road;

Terenure Rangers v St Kevin's Boys, Bushy Park;

Castleknock Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Porterstown Park;

Leicester Celtic v Lucan Utd, Loreto Park

10 Sat B :

Crumlin Utd, Idle;

Swords Celtic v Finglas Utd, Balheary Swords, Referee: Timmons Darragh;

Sacred Heart v Shelbourne Academy, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Park Celtic v St John Vianney, Cabinteely park;

Malahide Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Gannon Park, Referee: O Riley Kevin;

Howth Celtic v Belmont FC, Celtic Park;

Hartstown Huntstown v Bohemians FC, Hartstown Park

10 Sat B1:

Beechwood FC v Park Celtic, Herbert Park;

Belmont FC v Mount Merrion, Herbert Park;

Blessington AFC v Leixlip Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Dalkey Utd v Granada FC, Hyde Park;

Templeogue Utd v Wayside Celtic, Tymon Park;

Terenure Rangers v St Mochtas, Bushy Park;

Corduff FC v Knockmitten Utd, Corduff Park

10 Sat C :

Rathcoole Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Frank Cox Park;

Palmerstown FC v Beechwood FC, Glenaulin Park;

Stella Maris, Idle;

Newbridge Town v Belmont FC, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Lourdes Celtic v Belvedere FC, Moreen Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Greystones Utd, Maypark;

Shelbourne Academy v St James Athletic SD, AUL Complex

10 Sat C1:

Firhouse Carmel v Ballyoulster Utd, Firhouse CC;

Belmont FC v Collinstown FC, Herbert Park;

Lucan Utd v Wayside Celtic, Dodsboro;

Ardmore Rovers v Harold's Cross, Ballywaltrim;

Beech Park v Dalkey Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: Moran Killian;

Ballyfermot Utd v Granada FC, The Lawns

10 Sat D:

Cabinteely FC v Greenhill's Boys, Kilboggit Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Glebe North FC, Porterstown Park;

Clontarf FC v Crumlin Utd, St Anne's Park, Referee: Simpson Cian;

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Portmarnock AFC v Lusk Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Sacred Heart v Leicester Celtic, Killinarden Hill Postponed;

Peamount Utd v St Malachys, Greenogue

10 Sat D1:

Esker Celtic v Blessington AFC, Hermitage Park;

Rivermount Boys v Collinstown FC, Tolka Valley Park Postponed;

Lusk Utd v Mountview Boys, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Lucan Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Hillcrest Estate;

Leixlip Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Granada FC v Beechwood FC, Meadowvale;

Dalkey Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Hyde Park

10 Sat E :

Broadford Rovers v Liffey Valley Rangers, Broadford Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Corkagh Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Park;

Terenure Rangers v Wayside Celtic, Bushy Park;

Enniskerry YC v Granada FC, Step aside All Weather;

Arthur Griffith Park v Park Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park

10 Sat E1:

Stepaside FC SD v Cambridge Boys, Kilternan adult education centre;

St Joseph's Boys v AFC Belgrave, Pearse Park;

St James Athletic v Ardmore Rovers, Benildus College;

Kingswood v Ballyfermot Utd, Kingswood Heights;

Hartstown Huntstown v Ballyowen Celtic, Hartstown Park, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Greenhill's Boys v Beechwood FC, Greenhills Park;

Granada FC v Booth Road Celtic, Meadowvale,

Saturday 26 October 2019 (10.30):

11 Sat A :

Shamrock Rovers v Peamount Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Shannon Will;

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

Mount Merrion v Shelbourne Academy, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: Kiernan David;

Leixlip Utd v Cherry Orchard, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Kean Sean;

Malahide Utd v Belvedere FC, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: O Riley Kevin;

Leicester Celtic v Home Farm, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris

11 Sat A1:

Wayside Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Jackson Park, Referee: Bell Tony;

Palmerstown FC v St Joseph's Boys, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;

Home Farm v St Kevin's Boys, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v St Mochtas, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Greystones Utd v Arklow Town, Woodlands, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Hyde Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Corduff FC v Castleknock Celtic, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel

11 Sat B:

Collinstown FC v Dalkey Utd, Collinstown Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

St Kevin's Boys v Newbridge Town, Ellenfield, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Belvedere FC v Knocklyon Utd, Fairview park, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Castleknock Celtic v Greystones Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Curran Alex;

St Francis v Phoenix FC, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Portmarnock AFC v Terenure Rangers, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Blessington AFC, Idle;

Clondalkin Celtic v Glebe North FC, Corkagh Park, 12.30, Referee: Mason Adam

11 Sat B1:

Leixlip Utd v Esker Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Kean Sean;

Leicester Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Loreto Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Mount Merrion v Castleknock Celtic, Deer Park, Referee: Kiernan David;

Lourdes Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

St Mochtas, Idle;

Rathcoole Boys v Shankill FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Peamount Utd v Belmont FC, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Park Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Cabinteely park, 11.30

11 Sat C:

Verona FC v Greystones Utd, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Celbridge Town, Idle;

Newbridge Town v St Francis, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Manortown Utd v Templeogue Utd, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

Lucan Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30 Postponed;

Hartstown Huntstown v Granada FC, Hartstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Lourdes Celtic v Belmont FC, Sundrive Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned

11 Sat C1:

Tolka Rovers v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Johnstown Park, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Blessington AFC v Cherry Orchard, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Beechwood FC v Dalkey Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

St Mochtas v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Granada FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Leixlip Utd v Wayside Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1.30pm

11 Sat D:

St John Bosco v Orchard Celtic, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Smith John;

St Joseph's Boys v Newbridge Town, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne John;

Clontarf FC v Collinstown FC, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Simpson Cian;

Ballymun Utd v Finglas Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Wayside Celtic, Greenogue, 12.30, Referee: Bowes Joe

11 Sat D1:

Tallaght Town v Ballyowen Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Finglas Utd v Liffey Valley Rangers, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Donnybrook FC v Lourdes Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Curran Alex;

Beechwood FC v Arthur Griffith Park, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: O Dowd Peter;

Kingswood, Idle;

Corduff FC v Parkvale FC, Corduff Park, 12.30

11 Sat E:

St Marys Boys v Wayside Celtic, Moreen Park, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Celbridge Town v Granada FC, Ballymakealy, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Peamount Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Dalkey Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Broadford Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Belmont FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Harold's Cross, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Curran Alex;

Ardmore Rovers v Mulhuddart FC, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: Traem Alexander

11 Sat F:

Ballymun Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Beechwood FC v Dalkey Utd, Herbert Park, Referee: Wills David;

Ballyfermot Utd, Idle;

Beech Park v Granada FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.30, Referee: Moran Killian;

Clondalkin Celtic v Belmont FC, Corkagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Mason Adam;

Rosemount Mulvey v Lucan Utd, Rosemount Park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Shankill FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Blessington AFC v Carriglea FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy

Saturday 26 October 2019 (10.30):

12 Sat Inter:

Leixlip Utd v Home Farm, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Ardmore Rovers v Lucan Utd, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Quinn Thomas

12 Sat Maj:

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

Peamount Utd v Leicester Celtic, Greenogue, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

St Mochtas v Stella Maris, Porterstown Road, Referee: Mahon Alan;

St Francis v Greystones Utd, Baldonnel, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

St Kevin's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Swords Celtic v Newbridge Town, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Timmons Darragh

12 Sat Maj 1:

Crumlin Utd v Arklow Town, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Corduff FC v Beechwood FC, Corduff Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Greystones Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Woodlands, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Finglas Utd v Lucan Utd, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Fagan Stephen

12 Sat A:

Belgrave v Granada FC, Bluebell Road;

Rathcoole Boys v Killegland AFC, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Wells Liam;

Parkvale FC v Lucan Utd, Rockbrook Pk School, Referee: Molloy John;

Newbridge Town v St Francis, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle

12 Sat A1:

Lucan Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Dodsboro, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Dalkey Utd v Celbridge Town, Hyde Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Shankill FC, Idle;

St Joseph's Boys v Collinstown FC, Pearse Park, Referee: Byrne John;

Greystones Utd v Blessington AFC, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin

12 Sat B:

Rathcoole Boys v Clontarf FC, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Mountview Boys v Glebe North FC, Mountview Park;

Beechwood FC v Blessington AFC, Herbert Park, Referee: O Dowd Peter;

Orchard Celtic v Collinstown FC, Cherry Orchard Pk;

Lourdes Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Leixlip Utd v St James Athletic SD, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30, Referee: Kean Sean

12 Sat C:

Ballyfermot Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, The Lawns;

Clontarf FC v Dalkey Utd, St Anne's Park, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Belmont FC v Firhouse Carmel, Herbert Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

St Mochtas v Ardmore Rovers, Fr Collins Park, Referee: Higgins Conor;

St Francis v Mount Merrion, Baldonnel, Referee: Blake Noel;

Templeogue Utd v Manortown Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Parkvale FC v Wayside Celtic, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John

12 Sat C1:

Phoenix FC v Tallaght Town, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Enniskerry YC v Esker Celtic, Berryfield Park;

St Maelruans v Mountview Boys, Bancroft Park;

Rivermount Boys v Mulhuddart FC, Tolka Valley Park;

Cabinteely FC v Glebe North FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Clontarf FC v Finglas Celtic, St Anne's Park, Referee: Earley Micheal;

Belmont FC v Granada FC, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Beechwood FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David

12 Sat D:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Celbridge Town, Transport Club;

Rosemount Mulvey v Ballyfermot Utd, Rosemount Park;

Park Celtic v Belmont FC, Cabinteely park, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Manortown Utd v Carriglea FC, Greentrees Park, Referee: Keating Jack;

Dalkey Utd v Templeogue Utd, Hyde Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Castleknock Celtic v Railway Union (SD), Porterstown Park, Referee: Burke Shay;

Ballyowen Celtic v Granada FC, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Cabinteely FC v Knocklyon Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David

Saturday 26 October 2019 (10.30):

13 Sat Prem:

Greystones Utd v Peamount Utd, Woodlands, Referee: Kelly David;

Cabinteely FC v St Joseph's Boys, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Shamrock Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Lourdes Celtic v Malahide Utd, Sundrive Park, 12.30, Referee: Nolan Thomas

13 Sat Maj:

Wayside Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Bell Tony;

St Mochtas v Cherry Orchard, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Crumlin Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Willie Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Beechwood FC v Castleknock Celtic, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 12.30, Referee: O Dowd Peter

13 Sat Maj 1:

Leicester Celtic v Tallaght Town, Loreto Park, Referee: Penny David;

Home Farm v Ballyoulster Utd, Mobhi Road, 11.30 Postponed;

Drogheda Boys v Cabinteely FC, Marley's Lane, 11.30;

Phoenix FC v Sacred Heart, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Newbridge Town v Shelbourne Academy, Station Road, 11.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Verona FC v Larkview FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Dalkey Utd v Collinstown FC, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Brien Flann

13 Sat A:

Granada FC v Lucan Utd, Meadowvale, Referee: McCann Robert;

Esker Celtic v Mount Merrion, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Ward Reece;

Clontarf FC v Palmerstown FC, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Earley Micheal;

Tolka Rovers v Greystones Utd, Johnstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

13 Sat A1:

Blessington AFC v Celbridge Town, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Tolka Rovers, Idle;

Dalkey Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Newbridge Town v Greenhills Celtic, Station Road, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs

13 Sat B:

Esker Celtic v Arklow Town, Hermitage Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Glebe North FC v St Mochtas, Town Park, 11.30;

Bohemians FC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Albert College, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke;

Granada FC v St Joseph's Boys, Meadowvale, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert;

Cabinteely FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Browne David;

Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Bearna Park, 12.30, Referee: Kiernan David

13 Sat B1:

Swords Celtic v Wolfe Tone FC, Balheary Swords, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Ballybrack FC v Mountview Boys, Coolevin, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Wayside Celtic v Park Celtic, Jackson Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Collinstown FC, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v St Mochtas, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Burke Shay;

Ballymun Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 12.30, Referee: Poutch Derek

13 Sat C:

Manortown Utd v Dalkey Utd, Greentrees Park, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Harold's Cross v Orchard Celtic, Paddy Brennan Pk, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Arthur Griffith Park v St Ita's AFC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Verona FC v Finglas Celtic, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Howth Celtic v Granada FC, Celtic Park, 11.30;

Beechwood FC v Belmont FC, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.30;

Beech Park v Castleknock Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30 Postponed

13 Sat C1:

Blessington AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1.30;

Beech Park v Ballyfermot Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Templeogue Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Lucan Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Airlie Heights, 11.30, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Leixlip Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Park Celtic, Idle;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Phoenix FC, Knockmitten Park, 11.30, Referee: O Toole Kevin;

Belmont FC v Shankill FC, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Liam

Saturday 26 October 2019 (10.30):

14 Sat Maj:

Collinstown FC v Arklow Town, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Portmarnock AFC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Paddy's Hill, 11.45, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Greystones Utd v St Francis, Woodlands, 11.45, Referee: Kelly David

14 Sat Maj 1:

Sacred Heart v St Malachys, Killinarden Hill, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Peamount Utd v Templeogue Utd, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Corduff FC v Crumlin Utd, Corduff Pk, 12.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel

14 Sat A:

Tallaght Town v Collinstown FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Cabinteely FC v Drogheda Boys, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Rathcoole Boys v St Pauls Artane, Frank Cox Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Alex

14 Sat A1:

Portmarnock AFC v Ballymun Utd, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Booth Road Celtic v Blessington AFC, Corkagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Dalkey Utd v Corduff FC, Hyde Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Verona FC v Arthur Griffith Park, Coolmine Pk, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Ballyowen Celtic, Ballyowen Park, 12.0, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Greystones Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David

14 Sat B:

Clontarf FC v Ardmore Rovers, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

St Marys Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Moreen Park, 11.30, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Manortown Utd v Mulhuddart FC, Greentrees Park, 11.45, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Harold's Cross v St Malachys, Rosary Park, 11.45, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Leixlip Utd v Peamount Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron

14 Sat B1:

St John Bosco v Hartstown Huntstown, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Park Celtic v St Mochtas, St Laurence's Col, 11.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Leicester Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Loreto Park, 11.45, Referee: Penny David;

Beech Park v Granada FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Swords Manor v Jobstown Celtic, Brackenstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Rathcoole Boys v Manortown Utd, Frank Cox Park, 12.30, Referee: Wells Liam

Saturday 26 October 2019 (10.30):

15 Sat P1:

Malahide Utd v Corduff FC, Gannon Park, 1pm Postponed;

Cabinteely FC v Shelbourne Academy, Kilboggit Park, 1pm Postponed

15 Sat P2:

Esker Celtic, Idle;

Corduff FC v Leixlip Utd, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Arklow Town v Willows FC, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 1pm;

Cherry Orchard v Lourdes Celtic, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;

Ardmore Rovers v Phoenix FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Stella Maris v St Kevin's Boys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1pm, Referee: TBA

15 Sat Maj:

Raheny Utd, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Marks Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Belvedere FC v Cabinteely FC, Fairview park, 11.30, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Ballyoulster Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm Postponed;

Tallaght Town v Greystones Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Peamount Utd v Leicester Celtic, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Marks Celtic v Lucan Utd, Butler Park, 1pm Postponed;

Manortown Utd v Templeogue Utd, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy

15 Sat A :

Tallaght Town v Collinstown FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Drogheda Boys v Celbridge Town, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm;

Portmarnock AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Ballyfermot Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm;

Firhouse Carmel v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Firhouse CC, 1pm Postponed

15 Sat A1:

Dundrum FC v Leicester Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Ardmore Rovers v Palmerstown FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Blessington AFC v Lucan Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.0, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Clontarf FC v Leixlip Utd, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

St Mochtas v Rathcoole Boys, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;

St John Bosco v Terenure Rangers, Benmadigan Road, 1pm, Referee: Smith John;

Granada FC v Kinsealy Utd, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert

15 Sat B :

Ballyoulster Utd v Finglas Utd, Loughlinstown Road Postponed;

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Portrane Athletic v Knocklyon Utd, Portrane Road, 11.0, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Tallaght Town v Howth Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 12.0, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Castleknock Celtic v Dundrum FC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay;

Park Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Cabinteely park, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Clontarf FC v Dalkey Utd, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Earley Micheal

Sunday 27 October 2019 (10.30):

8 Sun Girls:

Granada FC Blue v Cabinteely FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Larkview FC v Beechwood FC, Stanaway park;

Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers, Deer Park;

St John Vianney v Glasnevin FC, Kilmore Drive;

Clontarf FC v Granada FC Green, St Anne’s Park, Sybil Hill Road

9 Sun Girls:

Beechwood FC, Idle;

Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC, Bushy Park;

Tallaght Town v Cambridge Girls, Carolan Park;

Phoenix FC v Granada FC White, Martin Savage Park;

Granada FC Green v Knocklyon Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Larkview FC v Mount Merrion, Stanaway park, 11.30

10 Sun Girls:

Cambridge Girls v Knocklyon Utd, Ringsend Park;

Manortown Utd v Leicester Celtic, Greentrees Park;

Mount Merrion v Tallaght Town, Deer Park;

Rathcoole Girls v Templeogue Utd, Frank Cox Park;

Beechwood FC v Granada FC, Alexandra College;

Peamount Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greenogue

11 Sun Girls:

St Malachys v Peamount Utd, Springdale Road;

Liffeybank FC v Mount Merrion, St Catherine’s Pk;

Beechwood FC v Park Celtic, Alexandra College, 11.30;

Manortown Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Greentrees Park, 11.30;

Granada FC v Knocklyon Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30

12 Sun Girls:

Tallaght Town v Peamount Utd, Carolan Park, 11.30;

Liffeybank FC v Stepaside FC SD, St Catherine’s Pk, 11.30;

Granada FC Green v Granada FC White, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Beechwood FC v Templeogue Utd, Alexandra College, 11.30;

Rathcoole Girls v Belmont FC, Frank Cox Park, 12.0

Sunday 27 October 2019 (10.30):

8 Sun Red :

St Kevin's Boys v Malahide Utd, Wards Cross;

St Joseph's Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Pearse Park;

Shamrock Rovers v Verona FC, Roadstone S&S Club;

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Broadford Rovers, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

8 Sun Blue :

Terenure Rangers v Mount Merrion, Bushy Park, 10.0;

St Francis v Phoenix FC, Baldonnel;

Knocklyon Utd v Leixlip Utd, Ballycullen Park;

Corduff FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Corduff Park;

Cherry Orchard v Lakelands FC, Elmdale Cresent;

Shankill FC v Verona FC, Shanganagh Park, 12.30

8 Sun Yellow :

Phoenix FC v Terenure Rangers, Scribblestown;

Templeogue Utd v Cabinteely FC, Tymon Park;

St Mochtas v Ballybrack FC, Porterstown Road;

Park Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Cabinteely park;

Portmarnock AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Paddy's Hill;

Glasnevin FC v Lucan Utd, Albert Col;

Broadford Rovers v Tallaght Town, Broadford Park;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Lakelands FC, Maypark;

Granada FC v Finglas Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock

8 Sun Grey :

Esker Celtic v Raheny Utd, Hermitage Park;

Railway Union v Mount Merrion, Park Avenue;

Palmerstown FC v Templeogue Utd, Glenaulin Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Deansrath Community College;

Broadford Rovers v Lakelands FC, Broadford Park;

Tallaght Town v Larkview FC, Carolan Park

8 Sun Emerald:

St Ita's AFC v Trinity Donaghmede, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;

Tolka Rovers v Marino FC, Johnstown Park;

St Mochtas v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Road;

Castleknock Celtic v Killegland AFC, Porterstown Park;

Ballyoulster Utd v Lusk Utd, Loughlinstown Road

8 Sun Green :

Kinsealy Utd v St John Vianney, Kinsealy Court Est;

Clontarf FC v Finglas Utd, St Anne's Park;

Swords Celtic v Kilbarrack Utd, Balheary Swords;

Marino FC v Glasnevin FC, Croyden Gardens

8 Sun Navy :

Parkvale FC v Raheny Utd, Rockbrook Pk School;

Park Celtic v Shankill FC, Cabinteely park;

Newlands/Castle Pk v St Joseph's Boys, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Knocklyon Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Ballycullen Park;

Granada FC v Cabinteely FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Dundrum FC v Crumlin Utd, Meadowbrook;

Templeogue Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Tymon Park Postponed;

Broadford Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30

Sunday 27 October 2019 (10.30):

9 Sun Red :

Shankill FC v Belvedere FC, Shanganagh Park;

Peamount Utd v Mount Merrion, Greenogue, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Shamrock Rovers, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Finglas Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Park Celtic, Gannon Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Broadford Rovers v Shelbourne Academy, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, St Johns, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Lakelands FC, Maypark, 11.30

9 Sun Blue :

Newbridge Town v Phoenix FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v St Francis, Tymon Park, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Verona FC, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Home Farm, Woodlands, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Cambridge Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Lourdes Celtic, Broadford Park, 12.30

9 Sun Yellow :

Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;

Shankill FC v Lakelands FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Parkvale FC v Leicester Celtic, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Cambridge FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Ballybrack FC v Greystones Utd, Coolevin, 11.30

9 Sun Brown :

Marino FC v Swords Manor, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Peamount Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Killegland AFC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

AFC Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.30 Postponed

9 Sun Orange :

Ballyoulster Utd v Marino FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

St Paul's Artane v St Kevin's Boys, Lein Road, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Verona FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Glasnevin FC v Leixlip Utd, Albert Col, 11.30

9 Sun Grey :

Railway Union v Lakelands FC, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers, Deer Park, 11.30;

Palmerstown FC v Larkview FC, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Firhouse Carmel, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Granada FC, St Patrick's Park, 11.30;

Blessington AFC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Greystones Utd, Broadford Park, 12.30

9 Sun Emerald :

Verona FC, Idle;

Trinity Donaghmede v Newbridge Town, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;

St Malachys v Raheny Utd, Colaiste Dhulaigh, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Kinsealy Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Lusk Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30

9 Sun Green :

Mourne Celtic v Esker Celtic, Brickfields Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Tallaght Town, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Ballyowen Celtic v Blessington AFC, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Cabinteely park, 11.30

9 Sun Navy :

Mid Sutton v Swords Celtic, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Finglas Utd, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Killegland AFC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Corduff FC, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Ayrfield Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Ayrfield Comm Centre, 11.30 Postponed

9 Sun Silver :

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Sacred Heart, Idle;

Shankill FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

KILLNAMANAGH v Granada FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Dundrum FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30

Sunday 27 October 2019 (10.30):

10 Sun A:

Crumlin Utd v Cabinteely FC, Willie Pearse Park;

St Mochtas v Cherry Orchard, Porterstown Road;

Shelbourne Academy v St Joseph's Boys, AUL Complex;

Shamrock Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Roadstone S&S Club;

Portmarnock AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Paddy's Hill;

Malahide Utd v Belvedere FC, Gannon Park Postponed;

Home Farm v Broadford Rovers, VEC Whitehall

10 Sun A1 North:

Glasnevin FC v Marino FC, Albert Col;

Home Farm, Idle;

Shelbourne Academy v Verona FC, AUL Complex;

Swords Manor v Portmarnock AFC, Brackenstown Road;

Clontarf FC v Phoenix FC, St Anne's Park;

Swords Celtic v Raheny Utd, Balheary Swords;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Clondalkin Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght;

Terenure Rangers v Crumlin Utd, Bushy Park;

Shamrock Rovers v St Francis, Roadstone S&S Club;

Peamount Utd v St John Bosco, Greenogue;

Newbridge Town v Blessington AFC, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Mount Merrion v Cambridge Boys, Deer Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Cherry Orchard, Ballycullen Park

10 Sun B:

Knocklyon Utd, Idle;

Templeogue Utd v Jobstown Celtic, Tymon Park;

St Francis v St Joseph's Boys, Baldonnel;

Portmarnock AFC v St Mochtas, Paddy's Hill;

Leixlip Utd v Broadford Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Larkview FC v Cabinteely FC, Stanaway park;

Lakelands FC v Cherry Orchard, Balally Hill

10 Sun B1:

Esker Celtic v Park Celtic, Hermitage Park, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Dundrum FC v Phoenix FC, Meadowbrook;

St Mochtas v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Road;

Tallaght Town v St Ita's AFC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Castleknock Celtic v Raheny Utd, Porterstown Park;

St Paul's Artane v St Kevin's Boys, Lein Road

10 Sun C:

Broadford Rovers v Raheny Utd, Broadford Park;

Kinsealy Utd v Marino FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Knocklyon Utd v Lakelands FC, Ballycullen Park;

Tolka Rovers v Swords Celtic, Johnstown Park;

Belvedere FC v Stella Maris, Fairview park;

Templeogue Utd v Verona FC, Tymon Park

10 Sun C1:

Terenure Rangers v Finglas Celtic, Bushy Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Shankill FC, Paddy's Hill;

Phoenix FC v Tallaght Town, Martin Savage Park;

Mount Merrion v AFC Utd, Deer Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Ayrfield Utd, Ring Road Tallaght;

Firhouse Carmel v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Firhouse CC

10 Sun D:

Granada FC v Clontarf FC, Meadowvale;

Tolka Rovers v Finglas Utd, Johnstown Park;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Lusk Utd, Maypark;

Killegland AFC v St Paul's Artane, The Ward;

Swords Celtic, Idle;

Howth Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Celtic Park

10 Sun D1:

Dundrum FC v Knocklyon Utd, Meadowbrook;

Cabinteely FC v Lusk Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Railway Union v Mount Merrion, Park Avenue;

Parkvale FC v Mourne Celtic, Rockbrook Pk School;

Newbridge Town v Templeogue Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Glasnevin FC v Kinsealy Utd, Griffith Park, Referee: Green Luke Postponed

10 Sun E:

Celbridge Town, Idle;

Verona FC v Granada FC, Coolmine Pk;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Portrane Athletic, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Malahide Utd v Raheny Utd, Gannon Park;

Lakelands FC v Cabinteely FC, Balally Hill;

Kinsealy Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est

10 Sun E1:

Tallaght Town, Idle;

Shankill FC v AFC Utd, Shanganagh Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Broadford Rovers, Frank Cox Park;

Raheny Utd v Clontarf FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Portmarnock AFC v Drumcondra AFC, Paddy's Hill

10 Sun F:

St Mochtas v Knockmitten Utd, Porterstown Road;

Balrothery FC v Granada FC, Balrothery Park;

Corduff FC v Esker Celtic, Corduff Park;

Ayrfield Utd v Killegland AFC, Ayrfield Comm Centre;

Portrane Athletic v Terenure Rangers, Portrane Road Postponed;

Dingle Utd v Dundrum FC, John Paul Park

Sunday 27 October 2019 (10.30):

11 Sun A:

St Francis v St Joseph's Boys, Baldonnel, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v St Kevin's Boys, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Shamrock Rovers v Belvedere FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Cabinteely FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Cherry Orchard, Deer Park, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Home Farm, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned

11 Sun A1 South:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Leixlip Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Wells Liam;

Lucan Utd v Cabinteely FC, Dodsboro, 11.30 Postponed;

Knockmitten Utd v Lakelands FC, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Beechwood FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30 Postponed;

Castleknock Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Stella Maris, AUL Complex, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Raheny Utd v Drumcondra AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Marino FC v Finglas Utd, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v St Malachys, Ellenfield, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Glebe North FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30

11 Sun B:

Terenure Rangers v Drumcondra AFC, Bushy Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Stella Maris v Terenure Rangers, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Clontarf FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Celbridge Town, Cabinteely park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Rathcoole Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Stella Maris v Tallaght Town, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30 Postponed

11 Sun B1:

St Paul's Artane v St Francis, Lein Road, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Sacred Heart, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

Drogheda Boys v Raheny Utd, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Mount Merrion, Maypark, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Marks Celtic, Gannon Park, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Verona FC, Kilmore Drive, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Phoenix FC, Idle

11 Sun C:

Verona FC v Cambridge Boys, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic v Raheny Utd, Portrane Road, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Broadford Rovers, The Ward, 11.30;

Verona FC v Drumcondra AFC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30 Postponed;

Malahide Utd v Swords Celtic, Gannon Park, 12.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Ballycullen Park, 12.30;

Esker Celtic v Drogheda Boys, Hermitage Park, 12.30, Referee: Curtis Amy

11 Sun C1:

Ballybrack FC v Marks Celtic, Coolevin, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Swords Manor v Railway Union (SD), Brackenstown Road, 11.30;

Killegland AFC, Idle;

Dingle Utd v Kinsealy Utd, John Paul Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Marino FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Lourdes Celtic, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David

11 Sun D:

Corduff FC v Lakelands FC, Corduff Park, Referee: Green Luke;

Crumlin Utd v Knockmitten Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Larkview FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

St Marys Boys v Lucan Utd, Moreen Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Verona FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30 Postponed;

Raheny Utd v Newbridge Town, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30

11 Sun D1:

Belmont FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Kilbarrack Utd, Albert College, 11.30 Postponed;

Dundrum FC v Howth Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Mount Merrion, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Killegland AFC, St Anne's Park, 12.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Lusk Utd, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Portmarnock AFC v Trinity Donaghmede, Paddy's Hill, 12.30 Postponed

11 Sun E:

Palmerstown FC v Tallaght Town, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;

Jobstown Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Jobstown Park, 11.30;

Jobstown Celtic v Larkview FC, Jobstown Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Broadford Rovers v Marino FC, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Marks Celtic, Cabinteely park, 12.30, Referee: Browne David;

Castleknock Celtic v Lusk Utd, Porterstown Park, 12.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Lakelands FC, Ballycullen Park, 1.30pm

11 Sun E1 :

Glebe North FC v Granada FC, Old Market Green, 11.30;

Glasnevin FC, Idle;

Dingle Utd v Leixlip Utd, John Paul Park, 12.30;

St John Vianney v Newlands/Castle Pk, Kilmore Drive, 12.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park, 12.30;

Dundrum FC v Kinsealy Utd, Meadowbrook, 12.30;

Portrane Athletic v St Marys Boys, Portrane Road, 12.30, Referee: TBA

11 Sun F:

Granada FC v Lakelands FC, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Finglas Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Stepaside FC v Railway Union, Step aside All Weather, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v Terenure Rangers, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Raheny Utd, Balheary Swords, 12.30;

Dundrum FC v Park Celtic, Meadowbrook, 1.30pm;

Ardmore Rovers v Portrane Athletic, Ballywaltrim, 1.30pm

Sunday 27 October 2019 (10.30):

12 Sun Inter:

Newbridge Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Phoenix FC v Home Farm, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Malahide Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Gannon Park, Referee: Brady Matthew

12 Sun 2:

Lucan Utd v Corduff FC, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Deer Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

St Kevin's Boys v Clontarf FC, Ellenfield, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Wayside Celtic v Esker Celtic, Pearse Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Larkview FC v Castleknock Celtic, Whelan Park, Referee: Keating Jack;

Terenure Rangers v Crumlin Utd, Bushy Park, Referee: Blake Noel

12 Sun 3:

Ballyoulster Utd v Killegland AFC, Loughlinstown Road;

Ardmore Rovers v Kinsealy Utd, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Flusk David;

Raheny Utd v Mid Sutton, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

St Joseph's Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: Wills David;

Peamount Utd v Dundrum FC, Greenogue;

Belvedere FC v Verona FC, Fairview park, 11.30, Referee: Bruton Andrew

12 Sun 4:

Ballyoulster Utd, Idle;

Portmarnock AFC v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Paddy's Hill;

Cambridge Boys v Lusk Utd, Ringsend Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Templeogue Utd v Drogheda Boys, Tymon Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Portrane Athletic v Castleknock Celtic, Portrane Road, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Larkview FC v Mourne Celtic, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

Mount Merrion v Broadford Rovers, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris

12 Sun 5:

Cambridge Boys v St John Vianney, Ringsend Park;

Swords Celtic v Raheny Utd, Balheary Swords, Referee: Earley Micheal;

Rathcoole Boys v Park Celtic, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Mid Sutton v Peamount Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Glasnevin FC v Lusk Utd, Albert College Postponed;

Firhouse Carmel v Kilnamanagh AFC, Firhouse CC, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Finglas Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Clontarf FC v Knockmitten Utd, St Anne's Park, Referee: Mahon Alan

12 Sun 6:

Ballybrack FC v Leixlip Utd, Coolevin, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Dundrum FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowbrook;

Finglas Celtic v Lakelands FC, Kilshane Road Postponed;

Killegland AFC v Kilnamanagh AFC, The Ward;

Stepaside FC SD v Raheny Utd, Step aside All Weather;

St John Bosco v Terenure Rangers, Benmadigan Road;

Clontarf FC v Lucan Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Swords Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Earley Micheal

12 Sun 7:

Ardmore Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Ballyfermot Utd v Kinsealy Utd, The Lawns, Referee: Shannon Will;

Broadford Rovers v Clontarf FC, Broadford Park;

Park Celtic v Lakelands FC, Cabinteely park, Referee: Browne David;

Ballyoulster Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Loughlinstown Road Postponed;

Rathcoole Boys v Verona FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Portrane Athletic v Newbridge Town, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Templeogue Utd v Larkview FC, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned

12 Sun 8:

Broadford Rovers v Tolka Rovers, Broadford Park;

Kinsealy Utd v Jobstown Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est;

Granada FC v Dundrum FC, Meadowvale, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Portmarnock AFC v Peamount Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park;

St John Vianney v Raheny Utd, Kilmore Drive, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Newbridge Town, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Terenure Rangers v St Mochtas, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel

Sunday 27 October 2019 (10.30):

13 Sun 1:

Lourdes Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Sundrive Park, Referee: TBA;

Mount Merrion v Tallaght Town, Rosemount Park, 11.0;

Knocklyon Utd v St John Bosco, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam

13 Sun 2:

Esker Celtic v Lakelands FC, Hermitage Park, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Greystones Utd v St Francis, Woodlands, 11.0

13 Sun 3:

Cabinteely FC v Ardmore Rovers, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Shankill FC v Terenure Rangers, Shanganagh Park, 11.0;

Mount Merrion v Sheriff YC, Rosemount Park, 11.0;

Killegland AFC v Templeogue Utd, The Ward, 11.0;

St Malachys v St Kevin's Boys, Springdale Road, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic

13 Sun 4:

Terenure Rangers v Drumcondra AFC, Bushy Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Knocklyon Utd v Leicester Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.0;

Kinsealy Utd v Leixlip Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.0;

AFC Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: White Josh Postponed;

Cambridge Boys v Palmerstown FC, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas

13 Sun 5:

Booth Road Celtic v Larkview FC, Corkagh Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Glasnevin FC, Idle;

Ballymun Utd v Clontarf FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.0, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Greenhills Celtic v St Paul's Artane, Tymon Park, 12.0, Referee: Kean Sean;

Portrane Athletic v Lakelands FC, Portrane Road, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

13 Sun 6:

Dundrum FC v Raheny Utd, Meadowbrook, Referee: Brien Flann;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v St Kevin's Boys, Transport Club, 11.0, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Tallaght Town v Castleknock Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.0 Postponed;

Drumcondra AFC, Idle;

Firhouse Carmel v Killegland AFC, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Corduff FC v Sacred Heart, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Green Luke

13 Sun 7:

St Maelruans v Trinity Donaghmede, Bancroft Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Ballyoulster Utd v Lakelands FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0;

Terenure Rangers v Park Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.0 Postponed;

St Paul's Artane v Tallaght Town, Lein Road, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Dundrum FC v Templeogue Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;

Clondalkin Celtic v Marks Celtic, St Cuthberts Pk, 11.45, Referee: Kavanagh Roy

Sunday 27 October 2019 (10.30):

14 Sun 1:

Cherry Orchard v Raheny Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0;

Clontarf FC v Lourdes Celtic, St Anne's Park, 11.0;

Knocklyon Utd v Swords Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Liam

14 Sun 2:

Beechwood FC v Greystones Utd, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.0;

Ardmore Rovers v Lourdes Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Flusk David

14 Sun 3:

Greenhill's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Greenhills Park, Referee: Kean Sean;

Granada FC v Aungier Celtic, Meadowvale, Referee: Molloy John;

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

Leixlip Utd v Park Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Lucan Utd v Marks Celtic, Airlie Heights, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Raheny Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Raymond Derek

14 Sun 4:

Lakelands FC v Clontarf FC, Marley (Pitch 6), Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Knocklyon Utd v Glasnevin FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.0;

Ardmore Rovers v Parkvale FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.0;

Shankill FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Shanganagh Park, 11.0

14 Sun 5:

Terenure Rangers v Booth Road Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Lakelands FC v St Joseph's Boys, Marley (Pitch 6), 11.0;

Raheny Utd v Portrane Athletic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Cabinteely FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Dundrum FC v Beechwood FC, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann

Sunday 27 October 2019 (10.30):

15 Sun 1:

Wicklow Rovers v Finglas Utd, White Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town, 11.0 Postponed;

Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Deer Park, 11.0, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Leicester Celtic v Beechwood FC, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Lakelands FC v Dalkey Utd, Balally Hill, 11.45, Referee: Mc Grath Mark

15 Sun 2:

Wayside Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Jackson Park Postponed;

Lakelands FC, Idle;

Hartstown Huntstown v St Kevin's Boys, Hartstown Park, 11.0;

Harold's Cross v Beechwood FC, Rosary Park, 11.0, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Greystones Utd v Belmont FC, Woodlands, 11.0;

Esker Celtic v Donnycarney Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.45, Referee: Bilei Rocky

15 Sun 3:

Ballyfermot Utd, Idle;

Clontarf FC v Beech Park, St Anne's Park Postponed;

Wayside Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Clondalkin Celtic v Cabinteely FC, St Cuthberts Pk, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Knocklyon Utd v Phoenix FC, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Rivermount Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam

Sunday 27 October 2019 (10.30):

16 Sun Prem 1:

Malahide Utd v Phoenix FC, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;

St Francis v Newbridge Town, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

St Francis v Cabinteely FC, Baldonnel, 1pm

16 Sun Prem 2:

Greystones Utd v Wayside Celtic, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Lucan Utd v Cherry Orchard, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

St Kevin's Boys v Ballyfermot Utd, Ellenfield, 1pm Postponed;

Verona FC v St John Bosco, Coolmine Pk, 1pm Postponed;

Cabinteely FC v Celbridge Town, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray

16 Sun Maj:

Newbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Enniskerry YC, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom;

St Kevin's Boys v Esker Celtic, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Lourdes Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: TBA;

Larkview FC v Shelbourne Academy, Whelan Park, 1pm

16 Sun A:

St Mochtas v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.45, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Peamount Utd, Transport Club, 1pm, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Raheny Utd v Greystones Utd, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Marks Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Butler Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Cabinteely FC v Phoenix FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Terenure Rangers, Idle

16 Sun A1:

Granada FC v Peamount Utd, Meadowvale, 12.0, Referee: Molloy John;

Ardmore Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Shankill FC v Clontarf FC, Shanganagh Park, 1pm;

Newbridge Town v Bluebell United, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Meath Athletic v Kilbarrack Utd, Meath & Dis Lge Grd, 1pm

16 Sun B:

St. Kevin’s Boys v Cabinteely FC, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Padden Alan;

Finglas Utd v Harold's Cross, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Bolger Sam;

St Mochtas v Esker Celtic, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Clontarf FC v Tallaght Town, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Drumcondra AFC, Idle;

Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Rosemount Park, 1pm, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Ballyoulster Utd v Leicester Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

16 Sun B1:

Beech Park v Beechwood FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0, Referee: Kelly John;

St Joseph's Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Flusk David;

Manortown Utd v Clontarf FC, Greentrees Park, 1pm;

Castleknock Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Belmount v Howth Celtic, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel

16 Sun C:

St. James Athletic v Ballyfermot Utd, Benildus College, 11.0, Referee: Bell Tony;

Terenure Rangers v Wayside Celtic, Elkwood, 1pm, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Beechwood FC v St John Bosco, Herbert Park, 1pm Postponed;

Knocklyon Utd, Idle;

Esker Celtic v Lucan Utd, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Donnycarney Utd v Park Celtic, Holy Faith School, 1pm;

Blessington AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex

Sunday 27th October (11am unless stated):

U17 FAI Youths Cup Leinster:

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

St Kevin's Boys v Drogheda Boys, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Cherry Orchard v Ballyoulster Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Cambridge Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Ringsend Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Belvedere FC v Arklow Town, Clontarf Astro, 12.30, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Castleknock Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert;

Phoenix FC v Greystones Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Magee Jeff

Sunday 27th October (11am unless stated):

17 Sun P1:

Athlone Town v Newbridge Town, Athlone, 11.0;

Marks Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Butler Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt

17 Sun P2:

Crumlin Utd v Bohemians fc, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Lourdes Celtic v Beechwood FC, Sundrive Park, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Mount Merrion, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Malahide Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Brady Matthew

17 Sun M:

Templeogue Utd v Broadford Rovers, Tymon Park, 11.0, Referee: Penny David;

Celbridge Town v Cambridge Boys, Ballymakealy, 11.0 Postponed;

Leixlip Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Firhouse Carmel v Castleknock Celtic, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Phoenix FC v St Mochtas, Martin Savage Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Magee Jeff

17 Sun A:

Rathcoole Boys v Dalkey Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Ardmore Rovers v Esker Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Quinn Thomas Postponed;

Leicester Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Loreto Park, 12.30, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Finglas Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Peamount Utd v Shankill FC, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron

17 Sun A1:

St Marys Boys v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Moreen Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;

Park Celtic v Belmont FC, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Mountview Boys v Mulhuddart FC, Mountview Park, 11.0, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Greystones Utd v Cabinteely FC, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Lakelands FC v Castleknock Celtic, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Mc Grath Mark

17 Sun B:

Rathcoole Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Ballyoulster Utd v Celbridge Town, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Dundrum FC v Booth Road Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.0;

Harold's Cross v Palmerstown FC, Rosary Park, 12.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Tallaght Town v Terenure Rangers, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: TBA

17 Sun B1:

Straffan FC v Lakelands FC, Lodge Park, 11.0;

Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Deer Park, 11.0, Referee: PROV;

Dalkey Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Beechwood FC v Cabinteely FC, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Nason Daniel;

St Maelruans v Ardmore Rovers, Bancroft Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Wayside Celtic v Granada FC, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs

Sunday 27th October (11am unless stated):

18 FAI Youths Cup:

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

Templeogue Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Penny David;

St Francis v Corduff FC, Corduff Pk, 11.0, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Shankill FC v Finglas Utd, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Cross David

18 Sun P1:

Finglas Utd v St Francis, Kildonan Rd, 11.0, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Cabinteely FC v Greystones Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Raheny Utd v Kilbarrack Utd, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;

Crumlin Utd v Larkview FC, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel

18 Sun P2:

Liffey Valley Rangers v Cabinteely FC, Ballyowen Park, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Shankill FC v Palmerstown FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Cross David;

Ardmore Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;

Mount Merrion v Parkvale FC, Deer Park, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan

18 Sun M1:

St Kevin's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Ellenfield, 11.0 Postponed;

Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Dodsboro, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Blessington AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Dalkey Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent

18 Sun M2:

Roundwood FC v Greenhill's Boys, 11.0;

Peamount Utd v Beech Park, Greenogue, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Ballyfermot Utd v Granada FC, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Tolka Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Johnstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Park Celtic v Dundrum FC, St Laurence's Col, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon

20/10/2019 13:46