Fixtures for this weekend (amended version)

Fixtures for this weekend (amended)

Saturday 12 October 2019 (10.30)

Cup Corner:

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

SFAI Skechers Cup U12 :

Leicester Celtic (M) v Drogheda Boys (12-3), Loreto Park, 10.30, Referee: McCann Robert;

St Francis (A) v Belvedere FC (12-3), Baldonnel, 10.30, Referee: Burke Shay;

Lourdes Celtic (Int Sun) v St Kevin's Boys (Int Sat), Sundrive Park, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Finglas Utd (Int Sat) v Shamrock Rovers (Int Sat), Kildonan Rd, 10.30, Referee: Burke Shay;

Peamount Utd (M) v Malahide Utd (M), Greenogue, 10.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Stella Maris (M) v Dalkey Utd (Sat M), Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 10.30, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Cherry Orchard (Int Sat) v Shelbourne Academy (Int Sat), Elmdale Cresent, 10.30, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Glasnevin FC v Broadford Rovers (Sun Int), 10.30, Referee: Green Luke;

Celbridge Town (A1) v Belvedere FC (Int Sat), Ballymakealy, Referee: Wells Liam;

Beechwood FC (B) v Leicester Celtic (Int Sat), 10.30, Referee: Mooney Robert;

St Joseph's Boys (Int Sat) v Kinsealy Utd (13-3), Willie Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrne John;

Cabinteely FC (M1) v Newbridge Town (M), Kilboggit Park, 10.30, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Greystones Utd (M) v Corduff FC (Int Sat), Woodlands, 10.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Shamrock Rovers (M) v Drogheda Boys (12-4), Roadstone S&S Club, 10.30, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Crumlin Utd (M1) v Esker Celtic (12-2), Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Lourdes Celtic (Int Sat) v Shelbourne Academy (M1), Sundrive Park, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Cambridge Boys (12.4) v Raheny Utd (12-2), Ringsend Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Templeogue Utd (Int Sat) v Ballyoulster Utd (Int Sat), Tymon Park, 10.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Enniskerry YC (12C1) v Cabinteely FC (12-3), Step aside All Weather, 10.30, Referee: Delaney Mark

SFAI Skechers Cup U13 :

Park Celtic (C1) v Ballyoulster Utd (M1), Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent Postponed;

St Kevin's Boys (M) v Mount Merrion (B), Ellenfield, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Blessington AFC (A1) v Swords Celtic (13-2), Cross Chapel, Referee: Delaney John;

Portmarnock AFC (M) v Crumlin Utd (M), Paddy's Hill, 10.30, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Shamrock Rovers (P) v Cherry Orchard (P), Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Verona FC (M1) v St Joseph's Boys (P), Coolmine Pk, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Greystones Utd (P) v Newbridge Town (M1), Woodlands, Referee: Lawless Timara Postponed;

St Kevin's Boys (P) v Beechwood FC (M), Shanowen Road, 10.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Corduff FC (M) v Bluebell/Knockmitten (C1), Corduff Pk, Referee: Quinn Thomas Postponed;

Cherry Orchard (M) v Drogheda Boys (M1), Elmdale Cresent, 11.45, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Wayside Celtic (M) v Cambridge Boys (13-2), Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

Wolfe Tone FC B1) v Cabinteely FC (M), Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, 1.30pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;

St Francis (P) v Mount Merrion (M), Baldonnel, 12.30, Referee: Burke Shay;

Phoenix FC (M1) v Shelbourne Academy (P), Martin Savage Park, 10.30, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Collinstown FC (M1) v Raheny Utd (13-1), Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Esker Celtic (A) v Templeogue Utd (P), Hermitage Park, 10.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Home Farm (M1) v St Joseph's Boys (B), Mobhi Road, 10.30, Referee: McEvoy Ben

SFAI Skechers Cup U14:

Crumlin Utd (14 M1) v Glasnevin FC (14-4), Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Park Celtic (B1) v Esker Celtic (M), St Laurence's Col Postponed;

Cabinteely FC (M1) v Ballyoulster Utd (M), Kilboggit Park, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Rathcoole Boys (A) v Raheny Utd (14-1), Frank Cox Park, 10.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Esker Celtic (P) v Marks Celtic (14-3), Hermitage Park, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

St Malachys (M) v Leixlip Utd (P), Springdale Road, 12.30, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Verona FC (A1) v Bluebell/Knockmitten (A1), Coolmine Pk, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Templeogue Utd (M1) v Glebe North FC (A), Tymon Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Stella Maris (P) v Beechwood FC (14-2), Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Drogheda Boys (A) v Shamrock Rovers (P), Marley's Lane;

Home Farm (P) v St Joseph's Boys (P), Mobhi Road, 12.0, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Rathcoole Boys (B1) v St Francis (M), Frank Cox Park, 11.45, Referee: Shevlin John;

Leicester Celtic (M) v Cabinteely FC (P), Loreto Park, Referee: McCann Robert;

Finglas Utd (M1) v Blessington AFC (A1), Kildonan Rd, Referee: Burke Shay;

Peamount Utd (P) v Greystones Utd (M), Greenogue, Referee: Shannon Will Postponed;

St Kevin's Boys (P) v Cherry Orchard (P), Shanowen Road, 11.45, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Arthur Griffith Park (A1) v Home Farm (14-2), Griffeen Valley Park, 12.0, Referee: Hayden Barry

SFAI Cup Under 15:

Marks Celtic (M1) v Peamount Utd (M), Butler Park, 11.0, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

St Joseph's Boys (M) v St Mochtas (P), Pearse Park, Referee: Byrne John;

Home Farm (P) v Park Celtic (B), VEC Whitehall, 11.45, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Cherry Orchard (P) v Esker Cel (P2), Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff Postponed;

Templeogue Utd (P) v Raheny Utd, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Templeogue Utd (M1) v Greystones Utd (P2), Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

St Kevin's Boys (P) v Cabinteely FC (M1), Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Leixlip Utd (M) v St Francis (P), Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Belvedere FC v Shelbourne Academy (P), Clontarf Astro, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen.

Sunday 13 October 2019 (10.30)

SFAI Skechers Cup U12 :

St Kevin's Boys (Int Sun) v Arklow Town (M1), Shanowen Road, Referee: Padden Alan;

St Kevin's Boys (12-2) v Cherry Orchard (Int Sun), Shanowen Road, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan;

St Kevin's Boys v Rathcoole Boys (A), Ellenfield, 12.30, Referee: Padden Alan;

Lusk Utd (12-4) v Cherry Orchard (12-2)

SFAI Skechers Cup U13 :

Esker Celtic (13-2) v Beechwood FC (A), Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

St Paul's Artane (13-1) v Bluebell/Knockmitten (B), Lein Road, 1pm, Referee: TBA;

Tallaght Town (13-1) v Leixlip Utd (P), Andy Moore Park, 11.30, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Broadford Rovers (13-3) v Peamount Utd (P), Marley Park, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Larkview FC (13-2) v St Mochtas (M), Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Drumcondra AFC (13-1) v Lourdes Celtic (13-1), St Clare's, DCU, 1pm, Referee: Earley Micheal;

Mount Merrion (13-1) v St Kevin's Boys (13-1), Deer Park, Referee: Ellison Declan

SFAI Skechers Cup U14:

St Kevin's Boys (14-1) v St Kevin's Boys (14-3), Ellenfield, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Terenure Rangers (14-1) v St Kevin's Boys (M), Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Lourdes Celtic (14-2) v Phoenix FC (M1), Sundrive Park, 11.45, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Dalkey Utd (14-1) v Swords Celtic (14-1), Hyde Park, Referee: Flusk David;

Lourdes Celtic (14-1) v Tolka Rovers (P), Sundrive Park, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Marks Celtic (14-4) v Malahide Utd (P), Butler Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Mount Merrion (14-1) v Newbridge Town (P), Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: Ellison Declan

SFAI Cup Under 15:

Beechwood FC (S3) v St Joseph's Boys(P), Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Finglas Utd (15.2 Sun) v Beechwood FC (S2), Kildonan Rd, 12.0, Referee: Poutch Derek

SFAI U16 Skechers Cup 2019/20:

St. Kevins Boys (P) v St Francis, Shanowen Road, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Verona FC v Crumlin Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

St Kevin's Boys (A) v Drogheda Boys, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Blebell United (A1) v Belvedere FC, Knockmitten Park, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;

Stella Maris (P) v Marks Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

St Joseph's Boys v Cherry Orchard (M), Pearse Park, 1pm;

Shelbourne Academy (P) v St John Bosco, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Rathcoole Boys (M) v St Kevin's Boys (P2), Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Firhouse Carmel v Larkview FC, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Enniskerry YC v Mount Merrion, Berryfield Park, 1pm;

Cherry Orchard (P) v Phoenix FC (P), Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

Cabinteely FC v Newbridge Town (P), Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason.

Saturday 12 October 2019 (10.30)

8 Sat Red :

St Mochtas v St Joseph's Boys, Porterstown Road, 10.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Wards Cross, 10.30;

Home Farm v Lucan Utd, VEC Whitehall, 10.30;

Crumlin Utd v Peamount Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 10.30;

Cherry Orchard v Shamrock Rovers, St Johns, 10.30;

Belvedere FC v Shelbourne Academy, Fairview park, 10.30

8 Sat Blue :

Malahide Utd v Terenure Rangers, Gannon Park, 10.30;

Celbridge Town v Leicester Celtic, St Patrick's Pk, 10.30;

Swords Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Balheary Swords, 10.30

8 Sat Yellow :

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v Finglas Utd, Porterstown Park, 10.30;

Beechwood FC v Granada FC, St Killian's, German Sch,, 10.30;

Mount Merrion v Leicester Celtic, Deer Park, 10.30

8 Sat Grey :

Beechwood FC v Mount Merrion, St Killian's, German Sch,, 10.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Park Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Collinstown FC, Sundrive Park, 10.30;

Shankill FC v Wayside Celtic, Shanganagh Park, 10.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Peamount Utd, Pearse Park, 10.30;

Blessington AFC v Leicester Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 10.30

8 Sat Green :

Castleknock Celtic v Corduff FC, Porterstown Park, 10.30;

Stepaside FC v Lusk Utd, Kilternan adult education centre;

Portmarnock AFC v Swords Celtic, Paddy's Hill;

Belgrave AFC v Hartstown Huntstown, Bluebell Road;

Beechwood FC, Idle;

Ballyfermot Utd v Leixlip Utd, The Lawns

8 Sat Purple :

Mountview Boys v St Marks celtic, Mountview Park, 10.30;

Sheriff YC v Park Celtic, Fairview park, 10.30;

Booth Road Celtic v Esker Celtic, Greenpark SC, 10.30;

Arthur Griffith Park v Hartstown Huntstown, Griffeen Valley Park, 10.30;

Bohemians FC v Glebe North FC, Inspire fitness Cabra, 10.30

8 Sat Silver:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Mount Merrion, Transport Club, 10.30;

St Peters v Greenhill's Boys, Little Bray community centre, 10.30;

Shankill FC v Rathcoole Boys, Shanganagh Park, 10.30;

Crumlin Utd v Enniskerry YC, Willie Pearse Park, 10.30;

Cambridge Boys v Granada FC, Ringsend Park, 10.30;

Beechwood FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, St Killian's, German Sch,;

Ardmore Rovers v Kingswood, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

Saturday 12 October 2019 (10.30)

9 Sat Red :

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

Wayside Celtic v Celbridge Town, Jackson Park;

Swords Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Balheary Swords;

Shamrock Rovers v St Mochtas, Roadstone S&S Club;

Crumlin Utd v Leicester Celtic, Willie Pearse Park;

Home Farm v Lucan Utd, VEC Whitehall;

Cherry Orchard v Esker Celtic, St Johns;

Leixlip Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Belvedere FC v Corduff FC, Fairview park

9 Sat Blue :

Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park, 10.30;

St Mochtas v Rathcoole Boys, Porterstown Road;

Clondalkin Celtic v Greystones Utd, Deansrath Community College;

Castleknock Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Porterstown Park;

Bohemians v Malahide Utd, Inspire fitness Cabra;

Ardmore Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sat Grey :

Belmont FC v Granada FC, Herbert Park, 10.30;

Beechwood FC 2 v Manortown Utd, St Killian's, German Sch,;

Booth Road Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Greenpark SC;

Arthur Griffith Park v Knocklyon Utd, Griffeen Valley Park;

Mount Merrion v Sacred Heart, Deer Park;

Park Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Cabinteely park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Deansrath Community College

9 Sat Orange :

Dalkey Utd v Belmont FC, Hyde Park;

Greystones Utd v Leicester Celtic, Woodlands;

Esker Celtic v Lucan Utd, Hermitage Park;

Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC, Deer Park;

Swords Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Balheary Swords;

Tallaght Town v St John Bosco, Carolan Park;

Hartstown Huntstown v Ballyoulster Utd, Hartstown Park

9 Sat Emerald :

St Mochtas v Mountview Boys, Porterstown Road;

St Francis v Lusk Utd, Baldonnel;

Drumcondra AFC v Finglas Celtic, clonturk park;

Collinstown FC v Glebe North FC, Collinstown Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Porterstown Park;

Belvedere FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Fairview park

9 Sat Green :

Ballyfermot Utd v Leixlip Utd, The Lawns;

St Marks celtic v Peamount Utd, Butler Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Wayside Celtic, Frank Cox Park;

Beechwood FC 3RD v Bluebell/Knockmitten, St Killian's, German Sch,, 12.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Manortown Utd, St Killian's, Bray, 1pm

9 Sat Purple :

Belmont FC v Kingswood, Herbert Park;

Wayside Celtic v St Maelruans, Jackson Park;

St Marys Boys v St Peters, Moreen Park;

Donnybrook FC v Sacred Heart, Herbert Park;

Crumlin Utd v Dalkey Utd, Willie Pearse Park;

Carriglea FC v Granada FC, Dunedin;

Beechwood FC 4th v Rosemount Mulvey, St Killian's, German Sch,, 12.30

Saturday 12 October 2019 (10.30)

10 Sat A :

Finglas Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Kilshane Road, 10.30;

Shamrock Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Roadstone S&S Club, 10.30;

Celbridge Town, Idle;

Peamount Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Greenogue, 10.30;

Templeogue Utd v Esker Celtic, VEC Terenure, 10.30;

Leixlip Utd v Belvedere FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30

10 Sat A1:

Mountview Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Mountview Park, 10.30;

Verona FC v Lucan Utd, Coolmine Pk, 10.30;

Palmerstown FC v Leicester Celtic, Glenaulin Park, 10.30;

St Mochtas v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Road, 10.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Corduff FC, Pearse Park, 10.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Ellenfield, 10.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Greystones Utd, Frank Cox Park, 10.30

10 Sat B :

Ardmore Rovers v Malahide Utd, Ballywaltrim, 10.30;

Finglas Utd v Greystones Utd, Kildonan Rd, 10.30;

Sacred Heart v Swords Celtic, Killinarden Hill, 10.30;

St John Vianney v Park Celtic, Kilmore Drive, 10.30;

Bohemians FC v Howth Celtic, Inspire fitness cabra, 10.30;

Belmont FC v Shelbourne Academy, Herbert Park

Crumlin Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Willie Pearse Park, 10.30

10 Sat B1:

Wayside Celtic v Granada FC, Jackson Park, 10.30;

Mount Merrion v Belmont FC, Deer Park, 10.30;

Knockmitten Utd v Corduff FC, Knockmitten Park, 10.30;

Leixlip Utd v Blessington AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30;

St Mochtas v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Road, 10.30;

Park Celtic v Beechwood FC, Cabinteely park, 10.30

10 Sat C :

Ardmore Rovers v St Francis, Ballywaltrim, 10.30;

Beechwood FC v Shelbourne Academy, Herbert Park, 10.30;

Belmont FC v Rathcoole Boys, Herbert Park, 10.30;

Greystones Utd v Newbridge Town, Woodlands, 10.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC, Idle;

St James Athletic SD v Stella Maris, St. Benildus College, 10.30;

Belvedere FC v Palmerstown FC, Fairview park, 10.30

10 Sat C1:

Dalkey Utd v Belmont FC, Hyde Park, 10.30;

Wayside Celtic v Collinstown FC, Jackson Park, 10.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Beech Park, Firhouse CC, 10.30;

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Harold's Cross v Ballyfermot Utd, Rosary Park, 10.30;

Granada FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Meadowvale, 10.30;

Lucan Utd v Mount Merrion, Dodsboro, 10.30

10 Sat D:

Portmarnock AFC v Sacred Heart, Paddy's Hill, 10.30;

Glebe North FC v Clontarf FC, Old Market Green, 10.30;

Leicester Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Loreto Park, 10.30;

Greenhill's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Greenhills Park, 10.30;

Peamount Utd v St James Athletic SD, Greenogue, 10.30;

St Malachys v Crumlin Utd, Springdale Road, 10.30;

Lusk Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 10.30

10 Sat D1:

Esker Celtic v Collinstown FC, Hermitage Park, 10.30;

Mountview Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Mountview Park, 10.30;

Granada FC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Meadowvale, 10.30;

Lusk Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 10.30;

Lucan Utd v Beechwood FC, Hillcrest Estate, 10.30;

Rivermount Boys v Dalkey Utd, Tolka Valley Park, 10.30;

Leixlip Utd v Blessington AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30

10 Sat E :

Park Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Cabinteely park, 10.30;

Terenure Rangers v Arthur Griffith Park, Bushy Park, 10.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Enniskerry YC, Ring Road Tallaght, 10.30;

Wayside Celtic v Granada FC, Jackson Park, 10.30;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Clondalkin Celtic, Ballyowen Park, 10.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Broadford Rovers, Frank Cox Park, 10.30;

Leicester Celtic v Donnybrook FC, Loreto Park, 10.30

10 Sat E1:

AFC Belgrave v Hartstown Huntstown, Bluebell Road, 10.30;

Beechwood FC v Booth Road Celtic, Herbert Park, 10.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Kingswood, Pearse Park, 10.30;

St James Athletic v Stepaside FC SD, Benildus College, 10.30;

Ballyowen Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Griffeen Valley Park, 10.30;

Ballyfermot Utd v Granada FC, The Lawns, 10.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Greenhill's Boys, Ballywaltrim, 10.30

Saturday 12 October 2019 (10.30)

11 Sat A :

Shelbourne Academy v Peamount Utd, AUL Complex;

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Home Farm v Leixlip Utd, VEC Whitehall;

Cherry Orchard v Malahide Utd, Elmdale Cresent;

Belvedere FC v Mount Merrion, Fairview park;

Shamrock Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Roadstone S&S Club

11 Sat A1:

St Mochtas v Arklow Town, Porterstown Road;

Palmerstown FC v Cherry Orchard, Glenaulin Park;

Hartstown Huntstown v Dalkey Utd, Hartstown Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Ellenfield;

Wayside Celtic v Greystones Utd, Jackson Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Pearse Park;

Home Farm v Corduff FC, VEC Whitehall, 12.30

11 Sat B1:

Leixlip Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Park Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Cabinteely park;

Shankill FC v St Joseph's Boys, Shanganagh Park;

Lourdes Celtic v Esker Celtic, Sundrive Park;

Peamount Utd v Broadford Rovers, Greenogue;

Mount Merrion v Drumcondra AFC, Deer Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Belmont FC, Frank Cox Park;

St Mochtas v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Road, 12.30

11 Sat C:

St Francis v Templeogue Utd, Baldonnel;

Manortown Utd v Belmont FC, Greentrees Park;

Lucan Utd v Celbridge Town, Dodsboro;

Greystones Utd, Idle;

Newbridge Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Verona FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Coolmine Pk;

Lourdes Celtic v Granada FC, Sundrive Park, 12.30

11 Sat C1:

Granada FC v Cabinteely FC, Meadowvale;

Dalkey Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Blessington AFC, Maypark;

Leicester Celtic v Beechwood FC, Loreto Park;

Wayside Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Jackson Park, 12.30;

Leixlip Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30;

St Mochtas v Tolka Rovers, Porterstown Road, 1.30pm

11 Sat D:

Knocklyon Utd v Collinstown FC, Ballycullen Park;

Orchard Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Cherry Orchard Pk;

St John Bosco v Terenure Rangers, Benmadigan Road;

Peamount Utd v Ballymun Utd, Greenogue, 12.30;

Newbridge Town v Clontarf FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30;

Wayside Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Jackson Park, 1.30pm

11 Sat D1:

Finglas Utd v Corduff FC, Kildonan Rd;

Tallaght Town v Donnybrook FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Ballyowen Celtic, Ballyowen Park;

Parkvale FC v Portmarnock AFC, Rockbrook Pk School;

Kingswood v Beechwood FC, Kingswood Heights;

Lourdes Celtic v Arthur Griffith Park, Sundrive Park, 1.30pm

11 Sat E:

Wayside Celtic v Harold's Cross, Jackson Park, 10.30;

Mulhuddart FC v Celbridge Town, Ladyswell Park;

St Marys Boys v Belmont FC, Moreen Park;

Granada FC, Idle;

Templeogue Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Tymon Park;

Mount Merrion v Dalkey Utd, Deer Park, 12.30;

Leicester Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Loreto Park, 12.30;

Peamount Utd v Broadford Rovers, Greenogue, 1.30pm

11 Sat F:

Beechwood FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Herbert Park;

Rosemount Mulvey v Shankill FC, Rosemount Park;

Blessington AFC v Dalkey Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Belmont FC v Granada FC, Herbert Park;

Beech Park, Idle;

Ballymun Utd v Lucan Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex;

Ballyfermot Utd v Rathcoole Boys, The Lawns;

Carriglea FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Dunedin

Saturday 12 October 2019 (10.30)

12 Sat Inter:

Lucan Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Hillcrest Estate, 10.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Lourdes Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Sundrive Park, 10.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard

12 Sat Maj:

St Mochtas v Shamrock Rovers, Porterstown Road, 10.30;

Swords Celtic v St Francis, Balheary Swords, 10.30, Referee: Earley Micheal;

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park, 10.30

12 Sat Maj 1:

Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Hillcrest Estate, 10.30;

Beechwood FC, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v Corduff FC, Kilboggit Park, 10.30, Referee: Browne David;

Lucan Utd v Cabinteely FC, Hillcrest Estate, 10.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky

12 Sat A:

Lucan Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Dodsboro, 10.30, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Granada FC v Killegland AFC, Meadowvale, 10.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Belgrave v Newbridge Town, Bluebell Road, 10.30

12 Sat A1:

Shankill FC v Greystones Utd, Shanganagh Park, 10.30;

Dalkey Utd v Lucan Utd, Hyde Park, 10.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Collinstown FC v Portmarnock AFC, Collinstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Blessington AFC v St Joseph's Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 10.30, Referee: Delaney John

12 Sat B:

Rathcoole Boys v Leixlip Utd, Frank Cox Park, 10.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Beechwood FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Herbert Park, 10.30, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Lourdes Celtic v St James Athletic SD, Sundrive Park, 10.30, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Clontarf FC v Collinstown FC, St Anne's Park, 10.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Blessington AFC v Glebe North FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: TBA

12 Sat C:

Ardmore Rovers v Mount Merrion, Ballywaltrim, 10.30, Referee: TBA;

Ballyfermot Utd v Manortown Utd, The Lawns, 10.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Belmont FC, Idle;

Templeogue Utd v Parkvale FC, Tymon Park, 10.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Dalkey Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Hyde Park, 10.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

St Francis v Wayside Celtic, Baldonnel, 10.30, Referee: Burke Shay;

Clontarf FC v Hartstown Huntstown, St Anne's Park, 10.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall

12 Sat C1:

Beechwood FC v Glebe North FC, Herbert Park, 10.30;

Tallaght Town v Rivermount Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 10.30, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

St Maelruans v Mulhuddart FC, Bancroft Park, 10.30;

Esker Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Hermitage Park, 10.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Cabinteely FC v Granada FC, Kilboggit Park, 10.30, Referee: Browne David;

Belmont FC v Mountview Boys, Herbert Park, 10.30

12 Sat D:

Railway Union (SD) v Ballyfermot Utd, Park Avenue, 10.30;

Ballyowen Celtic v Manortown Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Rosemount Mulvey v Castleknock Celtic, Rosemount Park, 10.30;

Cabinteely FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Kilboggit Park, 10.30, Referee: Browne David;

Templeogue Utd v Belmont FC, Tymon Park, 10.30, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Celbridge Town v Knocklyon Utd, Ballymakealy, 10.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Carriglea FC v Granada FC, Dunedin, 10.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Park Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Cabinteely park, 10.30, Referee: Mc Grath Mark

Saturday 12 October 2019 (10.30)

13 Sat Prem:

Malahide Utd v Templeogue Utd, Gannon Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Cabinteely FC v Lourdes Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs

13 Sat Maj:

Corduff FC v Firhouse Carmel, Corduff Park, 10.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Castleknock Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Porterstown Park, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Wayside Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David Postponed

13 Sat Maj 1:

Tallaght Town v Newbridge Town, Andy Moore Park, 10.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

Leicester Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Loreto Park, 10.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Tallaght Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Andy Moore Park, 10.30, Referee: Ray Jason Postponed;

Shelbourne Academy v Cabinteely FC, AUL Complex, 10.30, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Larkview FC v Sacred Heart, Whelan Park

13 Sat A:

Greystones Utd v Lucan Utd, Woodlands, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Granada FC v Palmerstown FC, Meadowvale, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Tolka Rovers v Clontarf FC, Johnstown Park, Referee: Padden Alan

13 Sat A1:

Ardmore Rovers v Dalkey Utd, Ballywaltrim, 10.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Rathcoole Boys v Newbridge Town, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Greenhills Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Tymon Park, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Castleknock Celtic v Celbridge Town, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

13 Sat B:

Cabinteely FC v Granada FC, Kilboggit Park, 10.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Esker Celtic v Glebe North FC, Hermitage Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Ballyfermot Utd v St Mochtas, The Lawns, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Arklow Town v Bohemians FC, Travers Insurances Pk

13 Sat B1:

St Mochtas v Wayside Celtic, Porterstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Park Celtic v Ballybrack FC, Meadowvale, 10.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Collinstown FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 10.30, Referee: Penny David;

Swords Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Balheary Swords, Referee: Earley Micheal;

Mountview Boys v Ballymun Utd, Mountview Park, Referee: Fagan Stephen

13 Sat C:

Arthur Griffith Park v Finglas Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 10.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Beech Park v Dalkey Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 10.30, Referee: Bell Tony;

Manortown Utd v Granada FC, Greentrees Park, 10.30, Referee: Kiernan David;

Verona FC v Harold's Cross, Coolmine Pk, 10.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Howth Celtic v Orchard Celtic, Celtic Park, 10.30, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Belmont FC v Castleknock Celtic, Herbert Park;

Beechwood FC v St Ita's AFC, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, Referee: Mooney Robert

13 Sat C1:

Leixlip Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Rathcoole Boys, Corkagh Park, 10.30, Referee: White Josh;

Templeogue Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Tymon Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Park Celtic v Phoenix FC, Meadowvale, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Portmarnock AFC v Shankill FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.45, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Beech Park v Belmont FC, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.45, Referee: Bell Tony;

Lucan Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Airlie Heights, 12.30, Referee: Shortall Paul

Saturday 12 October 2019 (10.30)

14 Sat Prem:

Peamount Utd v Crumlin Utd, Greenogue, Referee: Shannon Will

14 Sat Maj:

Ballyoulster Utd v Collinstown FC, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Keith H Postponed;

Collinstown FC v Esker Celtic, Collinstown Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Arklow Town v Kilnamanagh AFC, Travers Insurances Pk Postponed;

Portmarnock AFC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Paddy's Hill, 11.45, Referee: Bradley Robert

14 Sat Maj 1:

Ballyoulster Utd v Corduff FC, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Phoenix FC v Sacred Heart, Martin Savage Park, 11.45, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce

14 Sat A:

Tallaght Town v St Pauls Artane, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Ray Jason;

Cabinteely FC v Wayside Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs

14 Sat A1:

Portmarnock AFC v Booth Road Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 10.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Ballyowen Celtic v Corduff FC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Ballymun Utd v Dalkey Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Poutch Derek

14 Sat B:

Mulhuddart FC v Peamount Utd, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Harold's Cross v Castleknock Celtic, Rosary Park, Referee: Nason Daniel;

St Marys Boys v Clontarf FC, Moreen Park, Referee: O Toole Kevin;

Manortown Utd v St Malachys, Greentrees Park, 11.45, Referee: Kiernan David;

Leixlip Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.45, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron

14 Sat B1:

Jobstown Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Jobstown Park, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Hartstown Huntstown v Firhouse Carmel, Hartstown Park, Referee: Browne Martin;

St Mochtas v Granada FC, Porterstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Park Celtic v St John Bosco, St Laurence's Col, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Leicester Celtic v Beech Park, Loreto Park, 12.0, Referee: Brien Flann;

Mount Merrion v Swords Manor, UCD, Nova, 12.30, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

Manortown Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Kiernan David

Saturday 12 October 2019 (10.30)

15 Sat P1:

Corduff FC v Malahide Utd, Corduff Pk, 11.45, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Cabinteely FC v Shamrock Rovers, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Daniel

15 Sat P2:

Ardmore Rovers v Arklow Town, Ballywaltrim, 11.45, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Corduff FC v Cherry Orchard, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Lourdes Celtic v Willows FC, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

St Kevin's Boys v Home Farm, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Phoenix FC v Peamount Utd, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce

15 Sat Maj:

Belvedere FC v Manortown Utd, Fairview park, Referee: Butler Stephen Postponed;

Peamount Utd v Lucan Utd, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;

Ballyoulster Utd v Tallaght Town, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Castleknock Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

15 Sat A :

Kilnamanagh AFC v Firhouse Carmel, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Penny David;

Ballyfermot Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Tallaght Town v Celbridge Town, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

Rathcoole Boys v Collinstown FC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

Portmarnock AFC v Drogheda Boys, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Robert

15 Sat A1:

Ardmore Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Clontarf FC v Kinsealy Utd, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Dundrum FC v Granada FC, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Blessington AFC v Leicester Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

St John Bosco v Palmerstown FC, Benmadigan Road, 1pm, Referee: Smith John;

St Mochtas v Lucan Utd, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Rathcoole Boys v Terenure Rangers, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick

15 Sat B :

Raheny Utd v Tallaght Town, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.0, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Ballyoulster Utd v Clontarf FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Howth Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Celtic Park, 11.45, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Portrane Athletic v Ardmore Rovers, Portrane Road, 12.0, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Knocklyon Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 12.30, Referee: Kileen Cathal;

Templeogue Utd v Finglas Utd, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Hartstown Huntstown v Dundrum FC, Hartstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin

Sunday 13 October 2019 (10.30)

8 Sun Girls:

Beechwood FC, Idle;

Clontarf FC v St John Vianney, St Annes Park, Sybil Hill Road;

Terenure Rangers v Glasnevin FC, Bushy Park;

Mount Merrion v Granada FC Blue, Deer Park;

Granada FC Green v Cabinteely FC, Holly Park, Blackrock

9 Sun Girls:

Terenure Rangers v Granada FC Green, Bushy Park;

Tallaght Town v Knocklyon Utd, Carolan Park;

Phoenix FC v Swords Celtic, Martin Savage Park;

Granada FC White v Beechwood FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Mount Merrion v Cambridge Girls, Deer Park, 11.30

10 Sun Girls:

Cambridge Girls v Granada FC, Ringsend Park;

Manortown Utd v Tallaght Town, Greentrees Park;

Rathcoole Girls v Knocklyon Utd, Frank Cox Park;

Templeogue Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Tymon Park;

Peamount Utd v Beechwood FC, Greenogue;

Mount Merrion v Leicester Celtic, Deer Park, 11.30

11 Sun Girls:

St Malachys v Mount Merrion, Springdale Road;

Park Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Cabinteely park;

Liffeybank FC v Peamount Utd, St Catherines Pk;

Beechwood FC v Lourdes Celtic, Alexandra College;

Manortown Utd v Granada FC, Greentrees Park, 11.30

12 Sun Girls:

Rathcoole Girls v Peamount Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Liffeybank FC v Tallaght Town, St Catherines Pk, 11.30;

Granada FC White v Templeogue Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Granada FC Green v Stepaside FC SD, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Beechwood FC v Belmont FC, Alexandra College, 12.0

Sunday 13 October 2019 (10.30)

8 Sun Red :

St Joseph's Boys v Verona FC, Pearse Park;

Malahide Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Gannon Park;

Cabinteely FC v Malahide Utd, Kilboggit Park Postponed;

St Kevin's Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Wards Cross;

Ardmore Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

8 Sun Blue :

Terenure Rangers v Shankill FC, Bushy Park, 10.0;

St Francis v Verona FC, Baldonnel;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Lakelands FC, Ring Road Tallaght;

Corduff FC v Leixlip Utd, Corduff Park;

Cherry Orchard v Mount Merrion, Elmdale Cresent;

Broadford Rovers v Phoenix FC, Broadford Park

8 Sun Yellow :

Terenure Rangers v Cabinteely FC, Bushy Park, 10.0;

Tallaght Town v Ballybrack FC, Carolan Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Templeogue Utd, Frank Cox Park;

Lucan Utd v Lakelands FC, Airlie Heights;

Phoenix FC v Granada FC, Scribblestown;

Glasnevin FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Albert Col;

Knocklyon Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Ballycullen Park;

Broadford Rovers v Finglas Utd, Broadford Park;

Park Celtic v St Mochtas, Cabinteely park

8 Sun Grey :

Tallaght Town v Palmerstown FC, Carolan Park;

Railway Union v Templeogue Utd, Park Avenue;

Raheny Utd v Knocklyon Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Esker Celtic v Lakelands FC, Hermitage Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Larkview FC, Deansrath Community College;

Broadford Rovers v Mount Merrion, Broadford Park, 11.30

8 Sun Emerald:

St Mochtas v Trinity Donaghmede, Porterstown Road;

Tolka Rovers v St Ita's AFC, Johnstown Park;

Killegland AFC v Lusk Utd, The Ward;

Ballyoulster Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Loughlinstown Road;

Castleknock Celtic v Marino FC, Porterstown Park

8 Sun Green :

Marino FC v Kinsealy Utd, Croyden Gardens;

Finglas Utd v Glasnevin FC, Kildonan Rd;

Clontarf FC v Kilbarrack Utd, St Anne's Park;

Swords Celtic v St John Vianney, Balheary Swords

8 Sun Navy :

Templeogue Utd v Parkvale FC, Tymon Park;

Shankill FC v Knocklyon Utd, Shanganagh Park;

Park Celtic v Newlands/Castle Pk, Cabinteely park;

Granada FC v Broadford Rovers, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Cabinteely FC v Dundrum FC, Kilboggit Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Raheny Utd, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

Sunday 13 October 2019 (10.30)

9 Sun Red :

Shamrock Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Belvedere FC, AUL Complex, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Shankill FC, Greenogue, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Malahide Utd, Maypark, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Park Celtic, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Knocklyon Utd, St Johns, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Finglas Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30

9 Sun Blue :

Templeogue Utd v Verona FC, Tymon Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Newbridge Town v St Joseph's Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Home Farm v St Kevin's Boys, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Woodlands, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Cambridge Boys v Phoenix FC, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v St Francis, Broadford Park, 12.30

9 Sun Yellow :

Parkvale FC v Templeogue Utd, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30 Postponed;

Shankill FC v Mount Merrion, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Cambridge FC v Greystones Utd, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Ballybrack FC v Leicester Celtic, Coolevin, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Lakelands FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30

9 Sun Brown :

Portmarnock AFC v Swords Manor, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Marino FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Drumcondra AFC, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

AFC Utd v Killegland AFC, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Peamount Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30

9 Sun Orange :

Glasnevin FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Albert Col, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Marino FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

St Paul's Artane v Raheny Utd, Lein Road, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Verona FC, Wards Cross, 11.30

9 Sun Grey :

Blessington AFC v Larkview FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Railway Union v Mount Merrion, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Palmerstown FC v Terenure Rangers, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Granada FC, Firhouse CC, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Greystones Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Kilnamanagh AFC, St Patrick's Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Lakelands FC, Broadford Park, 12.30

9 Sun Emerald :

St Malachys v Verona FC, Colaiste Dhulaigh, 11.30;

Trinity Donaghmede, Idle;

Kinsealy Utd v Lusk Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Raheny Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Newbridge Town, St Anne's Park, 11.30

9 Sun Green :

Park Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Mourne Celtic v Tallaght Town, Brickfields Park, 11.30;

Blessington AFC v Broadford Rovers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Ballyowen Celtic v Esker Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30

9 Sun Navy :

Portmarnock AFC v Swords Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Mid Sutton, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Drumcondra AFC, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Ayrfield Utd v Killegland AFC, Ayrfield Comm Centre, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Finglas Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.30

9 Sun Silver :

Terenure Rangers v Sacred Heart, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Cabinteely FC v Knocklyon Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Granada FC, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Shankill FC, Idle;

KILLNAMANAGH v Newlands/Castle Pk, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30

Sunday 13 October 2019 (10.30)

10 Sun A:

Home Farm v Cherry Orchard, VEC Whitehall;

St Mochtas v Crumlin Utd, Porterstown Road;

Malahide Utd v Cabinteely FC, Gannon Park;

Shelbourne Academy v Ardmore Rovers, AUL Complex;

Shamrock Rovers v Belvedere FC, Roadstone S&S Club;

Portmarnock AFC v Broadford Rovers, Paddy's Hill;

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park

10 Sun A1 North:

Home Farm v Phoenix FC, VEC Whitehall;

Swords Manor v Shelbourne Academy, Brackenstown Road;

Glasnevin FC v Portmarnock AFC, Albert Col;

Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Anne's Park;

Marino FC, Idle;

Swords Celtic v Verona FC, Balheary Swords;

Knocklyon Utd v Crumlin Utd, Ballycullen Park;

Terenure Rangers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Bushy Park;

Mount Merrion v Clondalkin Celtic, Deer Park;

Shamrock Rovers v Blessington AFC, Roadstone S&S Club;

Peamount Utd v Cambridge Boys, Greenogue;

Newbridge Town v Cherry Orchard, Station Rd, Newbridge;

St Francis v St John Bosco, Baldonnel

10 Sun B:

Lakelands FC v Jobstown Celtic, Balally Hill;

St Joseph's Boys v St Mochtas, Pearse Park;

Larkview FC, Idle;

St Francis v Broadford Rovers, Baldonnel;

Portmarnock AFC v Cabinteely FC, Paddy's Hill;

Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Tymon Park;

Leixlip Utd v Cherry Orchard, Leixlip Amm Centre

10 Sun B1:

St Mochtas v Castleknock Celtic, Porterstown Road;

St Kevin's Boys v Dundrum FC, Ellenfield;

St Ita's AFC v Esker Celtic, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;

Raheny Utd v Park Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk;

St Paul's Artane v Tallaght Town, Lein Road;

Terenure Rangers v Phoenix FC, Bushy Park

10 Sun C:

Verona FC v Lakelands FC, Coolmine Pk;

Swords Celtic v Belvedere FC, Balheary Swords;

Stella Maris v Broadford Rovers, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;

Raheny Utd v Kinsealy Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Marino FC v Knocklyon Utd, Croyden Gardens;

Templeogue Utd v Tolka Rovers, Tymon Park

10 Sun C1:

AFC Utd v Mount Merrion, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;

Finglas Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Kilshane Road;

Ayrfield Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Ayrfield Comm Centre;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ballymun Soc Complex;

Shankill FC v Terenure Rangers, Shanganagh Park;

Tallaght Town v Portmarnock AFC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght

10 Sun D:

Howth Celtic v Finglas Utd, Celtic Park;

Killegland AFC v Clontarf FC, The Ward;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Ardmore Rovers, Maypark;

Lusk Utd v Swords Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Tolka Rovers v Granada FC, Johnstown Park

10 Sun D1:

Parkvale FC v Railway Union, Rockbrook Pk School;

Mourne Celtic v Dundrum FC, Brickfields Park;

Mount Merrion v Glasnevin FC, Deer Park;

Lusk Utd, Idle;

Newbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Templeogue Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Tymon Park

10 Sun E:

Newlands/Castle Pk v Cabinteely FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Verona FC, Idle;

Kinsealy Utd v Granada FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Lakelands FC v Celbridge Town, Balally Hill;

Malahide Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Gannon Park;

Portrane Athletic v Raheny Utd, Portrane Road

10 Sun E1:

Shankill FC v St Paul's Artane, Shanganagh Park;

Raheny Utd v Broadford Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Portmarnock AFC v Clontarf FC, Paddy's Hill;

Rathcoole Boys v AFC Utd, Frank Cox Park;

Tallaght Town, Idle

10 Sun F:

Corduff FC v Killegland AFC, Corduff Park;

Ayrfield Utd v Portrane Athletic, Ayrfield Comm Centre;

Dingle Utd v Granada FC, John Paul Park;

St Mochtas v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Road;

Balrothery FC v Knockmitten Utd, Balrothery Park;

Dundrum FC v Esker Celtic, Meadowbrook

Sunday 13 October 2019 (10.30):

11 Sun A:

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Home Farm, Deer Park, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Cabinteely FC, AUL Complex, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Crumlin Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

St Francis v Belvedere FC, Baldonnel, 11.30

11 Sun A1 South:

Lakelands FC v Leixlip Utd, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Knockmitten Utd v Beechwood FC, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Broadford Rovers, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Cabinteely FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Dodsboro, 11.30;

St Malachys v Stella Maris, Springdale Road, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Ellenfield, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Glebe North FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Marino FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Finglas Utd, AUL Complex, 12.30

11 Sun B:

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Stella Maris v Ardmore Rovers, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30 Postponed;

Tallaght Town v Templeogue Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Crumlin Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Celbridge Town, Ellenfield, 12.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Clontarf FC, Pearse Park, 12.30

11 Sun B1:

Blue Magic FC Dublin v St John Vianney, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

Marks Celtic v Mount Merrion, Butler Park, 11.30;

Drogheda Boys v St Francis, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;

St Paul's Artane v Verona FC, Lein Road, 11.30;

Raheny Utd, Idle;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Portmarnock AFC, Maypark, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Phoenix FC, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Sacred Heart, Hermitage Park, 11.30

11 Sun C:

Verona FC v Esker Celtic, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Drogheda Boys, The Ward, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic v Ardmore Rovers, Portrane Road, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Cambridge Boys, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Swords Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30;

Malahide Utd v Broadford Rovers, Gannon Park, 12.30

11 Sun C1:

Marino FC, Idle;

Swords Manor v Ballybrack FC, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Killegland AFC, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

Marks Celtic v Dingle Utd, Butler Park, 12.30;

Railway Union (SD) v Clontarf FC, Park Avenue, 12.30;

Templeogue Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Tymon Park, 12.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park, 1.30pm

11 Sun D:

Lusk Utd v Knockmitten Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Corduff FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Verona FC v Larkview FC, Coolmine Pk, 12.30;

Lucan Utd v Lakelands FC, Dodsboro, 12.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Paddy's Hill, 12.30;

Raheny Utd v St Marys Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1.30pm

11 Sun D1:

Clontarf FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Kilbarrack Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;

Howth Celtic, Idle;

Belmont FC v Mount Merrion, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Killegland AFC, Albert College, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Trinity Donaghmede, Balheary Swords, 12.30

11 Sun E:

Marino FC, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v Marks Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Jobstown Celtic v Lusk Utd, Jobstown Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Palmerstown FC, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Tallaght Town, Cabinteely park, 12.30;

Lakelands FC v Larkview FC, Balally Hill, 12.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Leicester Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 12.30

11 Sun E1 :

St Marys Boys v Granada FC, Moreen Park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Dundrum FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Glasnevin FC, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Glebe North FC, Idle;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Cabinteely FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Dingle Utd, Deer Park, 12.30;

Portrane Athletic v St John Vianney, Portrane Road, 12.30

11 Sun F:

Raheny Utd v Dundrum FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Railway Union v Ardmore Rovers, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Granada FC, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v Swords Celtic, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Lakelands FC, Bushy Park, 12.30;

Park Celtic v Finglas Celtic, Cabinteely park, 1.30pm

Sunday 13 October 2019 (10.30)

12 Sun Inter:

Phoenix FC v Crumlin Utd, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Lourdes Celtic v Phoenix FC, Sundrive Park, Referee: Keating Jack;

Malahide Utd, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Peamount Utd, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Home Farm v Newbridge Town, VEC Whitehall, Referee: TBA

12 Sun 2:

Wayside Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Mount Merrion v Castleknock Celtic, Deer Park;

Lucan Utd v Larkview FC, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Curtis Amy;

Drumcondra AFC v Terenure Rangers, St Clare's, DCU, Referee: Earley Micheal;

Drumcondra AFC v Corduff FC, Albert College;

Clontarf FC v Lakelands FC, St Anne's Park, Referee: Stanley Thomas

12 Sun 3:

Verona FC v Killegland AFC, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

St Joseph's Boys v Broadford Rovers, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Raheny Utd v Dundrum FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Cabinteely FC v Knocklyon Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Ardmore Rovers v Peamount Utd, Ballywaltrim;

Ardmore Rovers v Drogheda Boys, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Ballyoulster Utd v Mid Sutton, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sun 4:

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Portmarnock AFC, Ballymun Ikea;

Mourne Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Meadowbrook, Referee: Wills David;

Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Deer Park;

Larkview FC v Portrane Athletic, Whelan Park, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Glasnevin FC v Broadford Rovers, Baldonnel, Referee: Green Luke;

Cambridge Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Ringsend Park, Referee: TBA;

Ballyoulster Utd v Leicester Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sun 5:

Mid Sutton v Rathcoole Boys, Coolmine Pk;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Terenure Rangers v Raheny Utd, Beechfield, Referee: Blake Noel;

Firhouse Carmel v Knockmitten Utd, Firhouse CC, Referee: PROV;

Finglas Utd v St John Vianney, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Clontarf FC v Lusk Utd, St Anne's Park, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Cambridge Boys v Peamount Utd, Ringsend Park, Referee: TBA;

Swords Celtic v Park Celtic, Balheary Swords

12 Sun 6:

Ballybrack FC v Raheny Utd, Coolevin;

Stepaside FC SD v Terenure Rangers, Step aside All Weather;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Lakelands FC, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Clontarf FC v Cabinteely FC, St Anne's Park;

Swords Celtic v St John Bosco, Balheary Swords;

Finglas Celtic v Lucan Utd, Kilshane Road;

Dundrum FC v Leixlip Utd, Meadowbrook, Referee: Wills David;

Killegland AFC v Mount Merrion, The Ward, Referee: Quigley Dominic

12 Sun 7:

Portrane Athletic v Verona FC, Benmadigan Road, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Park Celtic v Newbridge Town, Cabinteely park;

Ballyfermot Utd v Lakelands FC, The Lawns;

Templeogue Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Tymon Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Broadford Rovers v Kinsealy Utd, Broadford Park, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Ballyoulster Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: TBA;

Clontarf FC v Drumcondra AFC, St Anne's Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Larkview FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark

12 Sun 8:

St John Vianney v Kinsealy Utd, Albert Col;

Portmarnock AFC v St Mochtas, Paddy's Hill;

Granada FC v Tolka Rovers, Meadowvale, Referee: Molloy John;

Dundrum FC v Leicester Celtic, Meadowbrook, Referee: Wills David;

Cabinteely FC v Newbridge Town, Kilboggit Park;

Broadford Rovers v Newlands/Castle Pk, Broadford Park, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Raheny Utd v Peamount Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Drumcondra AFC v Mount Merrion, St Clare's, DCU, 11.30, Referee: Earley Micheal

Sunday 13 October 2019 (10.30)

13 Sun 1:

Kilnamanagh AFC v St John Bosco, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Will

13 Sun 2:

St Francis v Lakelands FC, Baldonnel, 11.0;

Larkview FC v Greystones Utd, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Kate Postponed

13 Sun 3:

Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Shankill FC v Mount Merrion, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

St Malachys v Cabinteely FC, Springdale Road, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

St Kevin's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

Killegland AFC v Sheriff YC, The Ward, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic

13 Sun 4:

Terenure Rangers v AFC Utd, Bushy Park, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Leicester Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: TBA;

Knocklyon Utd v Palmerstown FC, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Kinsealy Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.0;

Cambridge Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Ringsend Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam

13 Sun 5:

Lakelands FC v Glasnevin FC, Balally Hill, Referee: Brien Flann;

Booth Road Celtic v Clontarf FC, Corkagh Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Portrane Athletic v Ballymun Utd, Portrane Road, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Larkview FC v St Paul's Artane, Whelan Park, 1pm, Referee: O Brien Kate

13 Sun 6:

Dundrum FC v Drumcondra AFC, Meadowbrook, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Castleknock Celtic, Transport Club, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Tallaght Town, Idle;

Firhouse Carmel v Sacred Heart, Firhouse CC, 11.0, Referee: PROV;

Corduff FC v St Kevin's Boys, Corduff Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Killegland AFC v Raheny Utd, The Ward, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic

13 Sun 7:

Ballyoulster Utd v Tallaght Town, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Kelly John;

Templeogue Utd v Marks Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Dundrum FC v Lakelands FC, Meadowbrook, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Clondalkin Celtic v Park Celtic, St Cuthberts Pk, 1pm, Referee: TBA;

Terenure Rangers v St Maelruans, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

St Paul's Artane v Trinity Donaghmede, Lein Road, 1pm, Referee: TBA

Sunday 13 October 2019 (10.30)

14 Sun 1:

Cherry Orchard v Clontarf FC, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;

Knocklyon Utd v St Mochtas, Ballycullen Park, 11.45, Referee: Nason Daniel

14 Sun 2:

Greystones Utd v Belmont FC, Woodlands, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Terenure Rangers v Castleknock Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: TBA

14 Sun 3:

Aungier Celtic v Park Celtic, Walkinstown Park, 11.0;

Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;

Greenhill's Boys v Leixlip Utd, Greenhills Park, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Granada FC v Lucan Utd, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Templeogue Utd v Raheny Utd, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Halligan Adam

14 Sun 4:

Lucan Utd v Clontarf FC, Airlie Heights, Referee: Smith John;

Parkvale FC, Idle;

Hartstown Huntstown v Mount Merrion, Hartstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Browne Martin;

Cabinteely FC v Ardmore Rovers, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Shankill FC v Palmerstown FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.45, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Knocklyon Utd v Lakelands FC, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel

14 Sun 5:

St Joseph's Boys v Terenure Rangers, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Booth Road Celtic v Lakelands FC, Corkagh Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Beechwood FC v Portrane Athletic, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Ballyoulster Utd v Raheny Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Kelly John;

Cabinteely FC v Dundrum FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne David

Sunday 13 October 2019 (10.30)

15 Sun 1:

Dalkey Utd v Mount Merrion, Hyde Park, 11.45, Referee: Flusk David;

Leicester Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Loreto Park, 11.45, Referee: TBA;

Lakelands FC v Wicklow Rovers, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann

15 Sun 2:

Beechwood FC, Idle;

Harold's Cross v Donnycarney Utd, Rosary Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Wayside Celtic v Esker Celtic, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Mc Grath Mark;

Greystones Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Woodlands, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Lakelands FC v St Kevin's Boys, Balally Hill, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;

Hartstown Huntstown v Belmont FC, Hartstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Browne Martin

15 Sun 3:

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Knocklyon Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.0, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Beech Park, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Phoenix FC v Rivermount Boys, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Clontarf FC v Cambridge Boys, St Anne's Park, 12.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Wayside Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Grath Mark

Sunday 13 October 2019 (10.30)

16 Sun Prem 2:

Ballyfermot Utd v Wayside Celtic, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;

Cabinteely FC v Lucan Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: TBA;

Celbridge Town v Greystones Utd, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan

16 Sun Maj:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Home Farm, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Newbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Rathcoole Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Frank Cox Park, 1pm Postponed;

Lourdes Celtic v Esker Celtic, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: TBA

16 Sun A:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Phoenix FC, Transport Club, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Terenure Rangers v Peamount Utd, Elkwood, 1pm, Referee: TBA;

Greystones Utd v Raheny Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Dalkey Utd v St Mochtas, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Flusk David

16 Sun A1:

Newbridge Town v Ardmore Rovers, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: TBA;

Peamount Utd v Kilbarrack Utd, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Shankill FC v Meath Athletic, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Leixlip Utd v Granada FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky

16 Sun B:

Templeogue Utd v St. Kevins Boys, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Tallaght Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm;

St Mochtas v Drumcondra AFC, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: TBA;

Mount Merrion v Finglas Utd, Rosemount Park, 1pm Postponed;

Esker Celtic v Harold's Cross, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Cabinteely FC v Leicester Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm;

Collinstown F C v Clontarf FC, Collinstown Park, 1pm

16 Sun B1:

Manortown Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: TBA;

Castleknock Celtic v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Belmount v Portmarnock AFC, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

Beechwood FC v Firhouse Carmel, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

Beech Park v Wayside Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm;

Ardmore Rovers v Howth Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt

16 Sun C:

Rathcoole Boys v Terenure Rangers, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Lucan Utd v Beechwood FC, Dodsboro, 11.45, Referee: Smith John;

Wayside Celtic v Esker Celtic, Jackson Park, 1pm;

St John Bosco v St. James Athletic, Benmadigan Road, 1pm;

Park Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, St Laurence's Col, 1pm;

Knocklyon Utd v Blessington AFC, Kennedy's Field, 1pm, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Donnycarney Utd, Idle

Sunday 13 October 2019 (10.30)

17 Sun P1:

Shelbourne Academy v Athlone Town, AUL Complex, 11.0, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Phoenix FC v Belvedere FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff Postponed;

Newbridge Town v Cherry Orchard, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Crumlin Utd v Marks Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Castleknock Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Porterstown Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Belvedere FC v Home Farm, Clontarf Astro, 11.0, Referee: Dunne Christy;

St Kevin's Boys v St Francis, Ellenfield, 1.15pm, Referee: Butler Stephen

17 Sun P2:

Drogheda Boys v Cabinteely FC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.0;

Beechwood FC v Crumlin Utd, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Delaney John;

Greystones Utd v Bohemians fc, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;

Malahide Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Ballyoulster Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Lourdes Celtic v Arklow Town, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff

17 Sun M:

Templeogue Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Tymon Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Cambridge Boys v Leixlip Utd, Ringsend Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Liam;

St Mochtas v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

Broadford Rovers v Celbridge Town, Broadford Park, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Phoenix FC v Castleknock Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie

17 Sun A:

Esker Celtic v Shankill FC, Hermitage Park, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Cabinteely FC v Peamount Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;

Shankill FC v Dalkey Utd, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Leicester Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Wayside Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

17 Sun A1:

Mountview Boys v Greystones Utd, Mountview Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Park Celtic, Transport Club, 11.0, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Belmont FC v Newbridge Town, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Cross David;

Lakelands FC v St Marys Boys, Balally Hill, 11.0, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Mulhuddart FC v Castleknock Celtic, Ladyswell Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar

17 Sun B:

Rathcoole Boys v Tallaght Town, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Ballyoulster Utd v Palmerstown FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Celbridge Town v Harold's Cross, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Knocklyon Utd v Dundrum FC, Ballycullen Park, 12.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Booth Road Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Corkagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin

17 Sun B1:

Ardmore Rovers v St Maelruans, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Straffan FC v Portmarnock AFC, Lodge Park, 11.0;

Wayside Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Lakelands FC v Dalkey Utd, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael

Sunday 13 October 2019 (10.30)

18 FAI Youths Cup:

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games:

Templeogue Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: McCann Robert;

Killegland AFC NDSL v Larkview FC, Wards Cross, 11.0;

Maynooth Town NDSL v Crumlin Utd, 11.0;

St Francis v Corduff FC, Baldonnel, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;

Shankill FC v Finglas Utd, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Castleknock Celtic v Rathoath Harps NDSL, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel

18 Sun P1:

Kilbarrack Utd v Raheny Utd, Rose Glen, 1pm, Referee: TBA

18 Sun P2:

Cabinteely FC v Shankill FC, Kilboggit Park Postponed;

Palmerstown FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Penny David;

Parkvale FC v Ardmore Rovers, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;

Leicester Celtic v Mount Merrion, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall

18 Sun M1:

Firhouse Carmel v Castleknock Celtic, Firhouse CC, 11.0, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Blessington AFC v Lucan Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.30;

Raheny Utd v Rathcoole Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Ballyoulster Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Greystones Utd v Dalkey Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent

18 Sun M2:

Ballyfermot Utd v Beech Park, The Lawns, 11.0, Referee: Wells Liam;

Roundwood FC v Tolka Rovers, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;

Peamount Utd v Park Celtic, Greenogue, 11.0, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Greenhill's Boys v Granada FC, Greenhills Park, 12.30, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Dundrum FC v Portmarnock AFC, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs

09/10/2019 11:54