Match Day 3 fixtures (Sunday 22nd September 2019)
Please see below match day 3 fixtures to be played on Sunday 22nd September 2019

Sunday 22 September 2019 (10.30)

8 Sun Girls:

Beechwood FC v Granada FC Green, Alexandra College;

Cabinteely FC v St John Vianney, Kilboggit Park;

Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Annes Park, Sybil Hill Road;

Glasnevin FC, Idle;

Granada FC Blue v Terenure Rangers, Holly Park, Blackrock

9 Sun Girls:

Phoenix FC, Idle;

Beechwood FC v Terenure Rangers, Alexandra College;

Knocklyon Utd v Mount Merrion, Delaford Park;

Swords Celtic v Granada FC White, Balheary Swords;

Granada FC Green v Tallaght Town, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30

10 Sun Girls:

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Cambridge Girls v Tallaght Town, Ringsend Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Peamount Utd, Porterstown Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Manortown Utd, Delaford Park;

Mount Merrion v Granada FC, Deer Park;

Templeogue Utd v Beechwood FC, Tymon Park

11 Sun Girls:

Liffeybank FC, Idle;

Lourdes Celtic v Manortown Utd, Sundrive Park, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Peamount Utd v Granada FC, Greenogue;

St Malachys v Beechwood FC, Springdale Road;

Cambridge Girls v Rathcoole Girls, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Mount Merrion, Delaford Park, 11.30

12 Sun Girls:

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Liffeybank FC v Park Celtic, St Catherines Pk;

Stepaside FC SD v Granada FC White, Step aside All Weather;

Tallaght Town v Granada FC Green, Carolan Park;

Templeogue Utd v Beechwood FC, Tymon Park

Sunday 22 September 2019 (10.30)

8 Sun Red :

Verona FC v Malahide Utd, Coolmine Pk;

St Kevin's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Wards Cross;

St Joseph's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park;

Shamrock Rovers, Idle;

Portmarnock AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Paddy's Hill

8 Sun Blue :

Terenure Rangers v Broadford Rovers, Bushy Park, 10.0;

Verona FC v Leixlip Utd, Coolmine Pk;

St Francis v Cherry Orchard, Baldonnel;

Phoenix FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Scribblestown;

Mount Merrion v Lakelands FC, Deer Park;

Shankill FC v Corduff FC, Shanganagh Park, 12.30

8 Sun Yellow :

Terenure Rangers v Ballybrack FC, Bushy Park, 10.0 Postponed;

Broadford Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Broadford Park;

Glasnevin FC v Granada FC, Albert Col;

Finglas Utd, Idle;

Knocklyon Utd v Lakelands FC, Ballycullen Park;

Rathcoole Boys v St Mochtas, Frank Cox Park;

Park Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Cabinteely park;

Tallaght Town v Templeogue Utd, Carolan Park;

Lucan Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Airlie Heights

8 Sun Grey :

Railway Union v Clondalkin Celtic, Park Avenue;

Palmerstown FC v Esker Celtic, Glenaulin Park;

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Larkview FC v Knocklyon Utd, stanaway park;

Tallaght Town v Broadford Rovers, Carolan Park;

Templeogue Utd v Lakelands FC, Tymon Park

8 Sun Emerald:

Trinity Donaghmede v Marino FC, Fr Collins Park;

Tolka Rovers v Ballyoulster Utd, Johnstown Park Postponed;

St Mochtas v Castleknock Celtic, Porterstown Road;

St Ita's AFC v Killegland AFC, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;

Portmarnock AFC v Lusk Utd, Paddy's Hill

8 Sun Green :

St John Vianney v Kilbarrack Utd, Kilmore Drive;

Marino FC v Clontarf FC, Croyden Gardens;

Malahide Utd v Finglas Utd, Gannon Park;

Kinsealy Utd v Glasnevin FC, Kinsealy Court Est

8 Sun Navy :

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

Shankill FC v Ardmore Rovers, Shanganagh Park;

Parkvale FC v Broadford Rovers, Rockbrook Pk School;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Cabinteely FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Lakelands FC v Dundrum FC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch;

Knocklyon Utd v Granada FC, Ballycullen Park

9 Sun Red :

Broadford Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Finglas Utd, St Johns, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Knocklyon Utd, Maypark, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Malahide Utd, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v St Joseph's Boys, AUL Complex, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Greenogue, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Shankill FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Belvedere FC, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Park Celtic, Deer Park, 11.30

9 Sun Blue :

Broadford Rovers, Idle;

Lourdes Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

Phoenix FC v Home Farm, Scribblestown, 11.30;

St Francis v Greystones Utd, Baldonnel, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Cambridge Boys, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Verona FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30

9 Sun Yellow :

Templeogue Utd v Lakelands FC, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Shankill FC v Ballybrack FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Parkvale FC v Cabinteely FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Cambridge FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Greystones Utd, Loreto Park, 11.30

9 Sun Brown :

Raheny Utd v AFC Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Swords Manor v Peamount Utd, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Marino FC v Clontarf FC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Drumcondra AFC, The Ward, 11.30

9 Sun Orange :

Verona FC v Newbridge Town, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

St Paul's Artane v Ballyoulster Utd, Ribh Rd, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Glasnevin FC, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Leixlip Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Marino FC, Idle

9 Sun Grey :

Terenure Rangers v Greystones Utd, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Granada FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

Larkview FC v Dundrum FC, stanaway park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Firhouse Carmel, St Tiernan's Comm Sch, 11.30;

Palmerstown FC v Broadford Rovers, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;

Railway Union v Blessington AFC, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Celbridge Town, Deer Park, 11.30

9 Sun Emerald :

Trinity Donaghmede v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;

St Malachys v Clontarf FC, Colaiste Dhulaigh, 11.30;

Sheriff YC v Kinsealy Utd, Fairview park, 11.30;

Verona FC v Newbridge Town, Coolmine Pk, 12.30;

Raheny Utd v Lusk Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30

9 Sun Green :

Tallaght Town v Esker Celtic, Carolan Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Ballyowen Celtic, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Mourne Celtic v Blessington AFC, Brickfields Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Broadford Rovers, Ballycullen Park, 11.30

9 Sun Silver :

Terenure Rangers v KILLNAMANAGH, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Shankill FC v Cabinteely FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v Dundrum FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Granada FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd, Idle

10 Sun A:

St Mochtas v Home Farm, Porterstown Road;

St Kevin's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Ellenfield;

Shelbourne Academy v Broadford Rovers, AUL Complex;

St Joseph's Boys v Belvedere FC, Pearse Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Cherry Orchard, Paddy's Hill;

Malahide Utd v Crumlin Utd, Gannon Park;

Shamrock Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Roadstone S&S Club

10 Sun A1 North:

Verona FC v Phoenix FC, Coolmine Pk;

Portmarnock AFC v Marino FC, Paddy's Hill;

Raheny Utd v Malahide Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Shelbourne Academy v Home Farm, AUL Complex;

Swords Celtic v Glasnevin FC, Balheary Swords;

Swords Manor v Clontarf FC;

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30 Postponed;

St John Bosco v Blessington AFC, Benmadigan Road, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

St Francis v Cambridge Boys, Baldonnel, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Crumlin Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Kilnamanagh AFC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Clondalkin Celtic, Greenogue, 11.30

10 Sun B:

St Mochtas v Broadford Rovers, Porterstown Road;

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

Leixlip Utd v Jobstown Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre;

St Francis v Cherry Orchard, Baldonnel;

Templeogue Utd v Lakelands FC, VEC Terenure;

St Joseph's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park;

Larkview FC v Knocklyon Utd, stanaway park

10 Sun B1:

Terenure Rangers v Raheny Utd, Bushy Park;

St Ita's AFC v Phoenix FC, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;

St Kevin's Boys v Park Celtic, Ellenfield;

St Mochtas v Esker Celtic, Porterstown Road;

St Paul's Artane v Dundrum FC, Lein Road;

Tallaght Town v Castleknock Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght

10 Sun C:

Swords Celtic, Idle;

Clontarf FC v Templeogue Utd, St Anne's Park Postponed;

Kinsealy Utd v Stella Maris, Kinsealy Court Est;

Belvedere FC v Verona FC, Fairview park;

Swords Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Balheary Swords;

Broadford Rovers v Tolka Rovers, Broadford Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Raheny Utd, Ballycullen Park, 12.30

10 Sun C1:

Finglas Celtic v Mount Merrion, Kilshane Road;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Shankill FC, Ballymun Soc Complex;

Ayrfield Utd v Tallaght Town;

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park;

Firhouse Carmel v Knocklyon Utd, Firhouse CC;

Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;

AFC Utd v Terenure Rangers, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght

10 Sun D:

Lusk Utd v Ballybrack FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Tolka Rovers v Howth Celtic, Johnstown Park;

Granada FC, Idle;

Killegland AFC v Finglas Utd, The Ward;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Clontarf FC, Maypark;

Swords Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Balheary Swords

10 Sun D1:

Railway Union v Cabinteely FC, Park Avenue;

Mount Merrion v Kinsealy Utd, Deer Park;

Mourne Celtic, Idle;

Newbridge Town v Glasnevin FC, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Parkvale FC v Dundrum FC, Rockbrook Pk School;

Templeogue Utd v Lusk Utd, VEC Terenure, 11.30

10 Sun E:

Verona FC v Lakelands FC, Coolmine Pk;

Larkview FC v Kinsealy Utd, Whelan Park;

Malahide Utd, Idle;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Granada FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Portrane Athletic v Celbridge Town, Portrane Road;

Raheny Utd v Cabinteely FC, No16 St Anne's Pk

10 Sun E1:

Shankill FC v Broadford Rovers, Shanganagh Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Clontarf FC, Paddy's Hill;

Tallaght Town v Portmarnock AFC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

St Paul's Artane v AFC Utd, Lein Road;

Raheny Utd, Idle

10 Sun F:

Dundrum FC v Killegland AFC, Meadowbrook;

AFC Utd v Terenure Rangers, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;

Balrothery FC v St Mochtas, Balrothery Park;

Corduff FC v St John Vianney, Corduff Park;

Dingle Utd v Knockmitten Utd, John Paul Park;

Esker Celtic v Glasnevin FC, Hermitage Park

11 Sun A:

Templeogue Utd v Belvedere FC, VEC Terenure, Referee: Blake Noel;

St Joseph's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

St Francis v Clondalkin Celtic, Baldonnel, 11.30 Postponed;

Shamrock Rovers v Home Farm, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Crumlin Utd, AUL Complex, 11.30 Postponed;

Mount Merrion v Crumlin Utd, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

St Kevin's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Ellenfield, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Lourdes Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.30

11 Sun A1 South:

Leixlip Utd v Beechwood FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Keating Jack;

Knockmitten Utd v Cabinteely FC, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Broadford Rovers, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Cherry Orchard, Dodsboro, 11.30;

St Malachys v Finglas Utd, Springdale Road, Referee: Moran Patrick;

Stella Maris v Drumcondra AFC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30 Postponed;

Swords Celtic v Raheny Utd, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Marino FC, AUL Complex, 12.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Glebe North FC, Ellenfield, 12.30

11 Sun B:

Tallaght Town v Celbridge Town, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Terenure Rangers v Park Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Ardmore Rovers, VEC Terenure, 12.30;

Stella Maris v Clontarf FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 12.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Pearse Park, 12.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Ellenfield, 1.30pm Postponed

11 Sun B1:

Marks Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Butler Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Mount Merrion v Phoenix FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Raheny Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Verona FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Sacred Heart, Maypark, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v St John Vianney, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

St Francis, Idle;

Drogheda Boys v St Paul's Artane, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30

11 Sun C:

Larkview FC v Drogheda Boys, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

Knocklyon Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Esker Celtic, The Ward, 11.30;

Verona FC, Idle;

Portrane Athletic v Broadford Rovers, Portrane Road, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Balheary Swords, 12.30;

Malahide Utd v Cambridge Boys, Gannon Park, 12.30;

Raheny Utd v Ballybrack FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30

11 Sun C1:

Templeogue Utd v Lourdes Celtic, VEC Terenure, 11.30;

Swords Manor v Cabinteely FC, 11.30;

Marino FC v Kinsealy Utd, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Clontarf FC, Ellenfield, 11.30;

Railway Union (SD), Idle;

St Joseph's Boys v Dingle Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Marks Celtic v Killegland AFC, Butler Park, 11.30

11 Sun D:

St Marys Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Moreen Park, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Larkview FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Lakelands FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Knockmitten Utd, Paddy's Hill, 12.30;

Verona FC v Lucan Utd, Coolmine Pk, 12.30;

Raheny Utd v Corduff FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1.30pm

11 Sun D1:

Drumcondra AFC v Mount Merrion, Clonturk Park, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Trinity Donaghmede, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;

Howth Celtic v Killegland AFC, Celtic Park, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Portmarnock AFC, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Kilbarrack Utd, Idle;

Belmont FC v Swords Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30

11 Sun E:

Lakelands FC v Lusk Utd, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Marino FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Tallaght Town, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Park Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Palmerstown FC, Idle;

Jobstown Celtic v Marks Celtic, Jobstown Park, 11.30

11 Sun E1 :

Kinsealy Utd v Granada FC, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Dundrum FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;

St Marys Boys, Idle;

St John Vianney v Cabinteely FC, Kilmore Drive, 12.30;

Portrane Athletic v Dingle Utd, Portrane Road, 12.30;

Mount Merrion v Glasnevin FC, Deer Park, 12.30;

Leixlip Utd v Glebe North FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30

11 Sun F:

Terenure Rangers v Leicester Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Lakelands FC, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Finglas Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Railway Union v Granada FC, Park Avenue, 11.30;

Sacred Heart v Dundrum FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Balheary Swords, 11.30

12 Sun Inter:

Broadford Rovers v Peamount Utd, Broadford Park, Referee: Wills David;

Cherry Orchard v Newbridge Town, Elmdale Cresent;

Crumlin Utd v Malahide Utd, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Ballyoulster Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

St Francis v St Kevin's Boys, Baldonnel, Referee: Barry Kevin;

St Joseph's Boys v Phoenix FC, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Home Farm v Lucan Utd

12 Sun 2:

Drumcondra AFC v Cherry Orchard, Clonturk Park, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Larkview FC v Lakelands FC, Whelan Park, Referee: Molloy John;

Esker Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Hermitage Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Mount Merrion v Lucan Utd, Deer Park, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Raheny Utd v Terenure Rangers, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Wayside Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Crumlin Utd v Clontarf FC, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Templeogue Utd v Corduff FC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel

12 Sun 3:

Verona FC v Knocklyon Utd, Elmdale Cresent;

Killegland AFC v Kinsealy Utd, The Ward, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Cabinteely FC v Mid Sutton, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Belvedere FC v Peamount Utd, Fairview park;

Ballyoulster Utd, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Raheny Utd, Ballywaltrim;

Broadford Rovers v Drogheda Boys, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

St Joseph's Boys v Dundrum FC, Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Delaney Mark

12 Sun 4:

Ballyoulster Utd v Drogheda Boys, Loughlinstown Road;

Cambridge Boys v Dundrum FC, Ringsend Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Leicester Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Collinstown Park, Referee: O Mahony Pearse;

Portrane Athletic v Lusk Utd, Portrane Road, Referee: Mahon Alan;

St Francis v Templeogue Utd, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Drumcondra AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Dominican College, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers, Deer Park, 12.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin

12 Sun 5:

Terenure Rangers v Swords Celtic, Bushy Park;

Mid Sutton v Park Celtic, Coolmine Pk;

Knocklyon Utd v Knockmitten Utd, Ballycullen Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v St John Vianney, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Firhouse Carmel v Lusk Utd, Firhouse CC;

Clontarf FC v Raheny Utd, St Anne's Park, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Cambridge Boys v Rathcoole Boys, Ringsend Park;

Finglas Utd v Peamount Utd, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie

12 Sun 6:

Swords Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Balheary Swords;

Lakelands FC v Larkview FC, Balally Hill;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Lucan Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Keating Jack;

Killegland AFC v Leixlip Utd, The Ward;

Finglas Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Kilshane Road, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Dundrum FC v Raheny Utd, Meadowbrook;

Ballybrack FC v Stepaside FC SD, Coolevin;

Clontarf FC v St John Bosco, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sun 7:

Park Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Cabinteely park;

Ballyoulster Utd v Mourne Celtic, Loughlinstown Road;

Ballyfermot Utd v Newbridge Town, The Lawns, Referee: Shannon Will;

Ardmore Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Ballywaltrim;

Broadford Rovers v Lakelands FC, Broadford Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David;

Templeogue Utd v Verona FC, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Drumcondra AFC v Kinsealy Utd, Clonturk Park, 12.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Clontarf FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Anne's Park, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sun 8:

Tolka Rovers v Kinsealy Utd, Tolka Valley Park, Referee: Bolger Sam;

St John Vianney v Mount Merrion, Albert Col;

Raheny Utd v St Mochtas, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Padden Alan;

Granada FC v Leicester Celtic, Meadowvale, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Dundrum FC v Newbridge Town, Meadowbrook;

Drumcondra AFC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Dominican College;

Broadford Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Broadford Park;

Cabinteely FC v Peamount Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David

13 Sun 1:

Mount Merrion v Lourdes Celtic, Deer Park, 11.0;

St Kevin's Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Ellenfield, 11.0;

Tallaght Town v Drumcondra AFC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Raheny Utd v St John Bosco, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan;

St Paul's Artane v Kilnamanagh AFC, Lein Road, 1pm, Referee: Moran Patrick

13 Sun 2:

Larkview FC, Idle;

St Francis v Swords Celtic, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Esker Celtic v Greystones Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Cambridge Boys v Lakelands FC, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas

13 Sun 3:

St Kevin's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Ellenfield, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Shankill FC v Terenure Rangers, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Mount Merrion v Sheriff YC, Deer Park, 11.0;

Broadford Rovers, Idle;

Killegland AFC v Ardmore Rovers, The Ward, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

St Malachys v Templeogue Utd, Springdale Road, 11.30, Referee: Moran Patrick

13 Sun 4:

Knocklyon Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Ballycullen Park, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Terenure Rangers v Cambridge Boys, Bushy Park, 11.0, Referee: Bell Tony;

Kinsealy Utd v AFC Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.0;

Leixlip Utd v Palmerstown FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Leicester Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: O Mahony Pearse

13 Sun 5:

Booth Road Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Corkagh Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Clontarf FC v Larkview FC, St Anne's Park, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Lakelands FC v St Paul's Artane, Bearna Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Templeogue Utd v Portrane Athletic, Tymon Park, 11.0;

Glasnevin FC v Greenhills Celtic, Albert Col, 11.0, Referee: Flannery Ryan

13 Sun 6:

Firhouse Carmel v St Kevin's Boys, Firhouse CC, Referee: McCann Robert;

Dundrum FC v Tallaght Town, Meadowbrook, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Corduff FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Corduff Park, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Sacred Heart, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Killegland AFC v Drumcondra AFC, The Ward, 1pm, Referee: Carberry Leanne

13 Sun 7:

Terenure Rangers v Trinity Donaghmede, Bushy Park, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Park Celtic, Idle;

Marks Celtic v Lakelands FC, Butler Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Paul's Artane, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Dundrum FC v Tallaght Town, Meadowbrook, 11.45, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Clondalkin Celtic v St Maelruans, Corkagh Park, 11.45, Referee: McDonnell Gerry

14 Sun 1:

St Mochtas v Swords Celtic, Porterstown Road, Referee: Harney Brian;

Cherry Orchard, Idle;

Lourdes Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Clontarf FC v Dalkey Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.45, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park, 12.30, Referee: Bell Tony;

Raheny Utd v Mount Merrion, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Padden Alan

14 Sun 2:

Castleknock Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Park, 10.15, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Belmont FC, Idle;

Greystones Utd v Home Farm, Woodlands, 11.0;

St John Bosco v Lourdes Celtic, Benmadigan Road, 11.0, Referee: Smith John;

Ardmore Rovers v Beechwood FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.45, Referee: Traem Alexander

14 Sun 3:

Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Greenhill's Boys v Marks Celtic, Greenhills Park, 11.0, Referee: Penny David;

Aungier Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Walkinstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Leixlip Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Granada FC v Park Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Dundrum FC v Raheny Utd, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: O'Shea Rory

14 Sun 4:

Glasnevin FC, Idle;

Hartstown Huntstown v Marks Celtic, Hartstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Knocklyon Utd v Lucan Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Shankill FC v Dundrum FC, Portrane Road, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Lakelands FC v Mount Merrion, Marley (Pitch 6), 11.45, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Cabinteely FC v Parkvale FC, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Browne David;

Clontarf FC v Palmerstown FC, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

14 Sun 5:

Beechwood FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Herbert Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Terenure Rangers v Lakelands FC, Bushy Park, 11.0;

St Joseph's Boys v Booth Rd Celtic, Pearse Pk,

Portrane Athletic v Cabinteely FC, Portrane Road, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Raheny Utd v Dundrum FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Fagan Stephen

15 Sun 1:

Dalkey Utd v Leicester Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.0;

Beechwood FC v Mount Merrion, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;

Templeogue Utd v Wicklow Rovers, VEC Terenure, 11.45, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Finglas Utd v Lakelands FC, Kildonan Rd, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Willie

15 Sun 2:

Donnycarney Utd, Idle;

Harold's Cross v Esker Celtic, Rosary Park, 10.15, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Wayside Celtic v Greystones Utd, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

St Kevin's Boys v Beechwood FC, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Hartstown Huntstown v Drumcondra AFC, Hartstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Lakelands FC v Belmont FC, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam

15 Sun 3:

Phoenix FC v Cambridge Boys, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Rivermount Boys v Cabinteely FC, Tolka Valley Park, 11.0;

Wayside Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Knocklyon Utd v Clondalkin Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Clontarf FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy

16 Sun Prem 1:

Cabinteely FC v Cherry Orchard, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Crumlin Utd v Phoenix FC, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Malahide Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Newbridge Town v Belvedere FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

St Francis v Shelbourne Academy, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

St Kevin's Boys v Stella Maris, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan

16 Sun Prem 2:

Cabinteely FC v Verona FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm;

Stella Maris v Lucan Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1pm, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;

St Kevin's Boys v St John Bosco, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Celbridge Town, Idle;

Greystones Utd v Cherry Orchard, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Wayside Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin

16 Sun Maj:

Larkview FC v St Kevin's Boys, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Firhouse Carmel v Kilnamanagh AFC, Firhouse CC, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert;

Lourdes Celtic v Home Farm, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Rathcoole Boys v Drogheda Boys, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

Newbridge Town v Enniskerry YC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm;

Mount Merrion v Esker Celtic, Rosemount Park, 1pm;

Shelbourne Academy v Castleknock Celtic, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard

16 Sun A:

St Mochtas v Raheny Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Harney Brian;

Terenure Rangers v Greystones Utd, Elkwood, 11.45, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Phoenix FC v Dalkey Utd, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Peamount Utd v Collinstown FC, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Cabinteely FC v Marks Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v St Kevin's Boys, Transport Club, 1pm, Referee: Flusk David

16 Sun A1:

Granada FC v Leixlip Utd, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Killbarrack fc v Peamount Utd, Rose Glen, 1pm, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Bluebell United v Clontarf FC, Knockmitten Park, 1pm;

Shankill FC v St Kevin's Boys, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Ardmore Rovers v Newbridge Town, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Meath Athletic v Castleknock Celtic, Meath & Dis Lge Grd, 1pm

16 Sun B:

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

Finglas Utd v Mount Merrion, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Drumcondra AFC v St Mochtas, Albert Col, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Clontarf FC v Lucan Utd, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Ballyoulster Utd v Tallaght Town, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Leicester Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Harold's Cross v Esker Celtic, Rosary Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Nason Daniel

16 Sun B1:

Castleknock Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Beech Park v Howth Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm;

Ardmore Rovers v Belmount, Ballywaltrim, 1pm;

Manortown Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Beechwood FC v Clontarf FC, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann;

Firhouse Carmel v Wayside Celtic, Firhouse CC, 1.15pm, Referee: McCann Robert

16 Sun C:

Park Celtic v Esker Celtic, St Laurence's Col, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Rathcoole Boys v Donnycarney Utd, Frank Cox Park, 1pm;

St John Bosco v Blessington AFC, Benmadigan Road, 1pm, Referee: Smith John;

St. James Athletic v Beechwood FC, Benildus College, 1pm;

Wayside Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

Terenure Rangers v Ballyfermot Utd, Elkwood, 1.15pm, Referee: Halligan Adam

Sunday 22 September 2019 (10.30)

U17 FAI Youths Cup Leinster:

10mins e/w E/T & penalty rule to apply:

Cambridge Boys v Shankill FC, Ringsend Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

Sunday 22 September 2019 (10.30)

17 Sun P1:

Shelbourne Academy v Castleknock Celtic, AUL Complex, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

St Francis v Belvedere FC, Baldonnel, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;

St Kevin's Boys v Athlone Town, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Phoenix FC v Crumlin Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Newbridge Town v Home Farm, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Rathcoole Boys v Cherry Orchard, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Delaney John;

Marks Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Butler Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy

17 Sun P2:

Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC, Deer Park, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Greystones Utd v Drogheda Boys, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Crumlin Utd, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Bohemians fc v Lourdes Celtic, Albert Col, 11.0, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Arklow Town v St Kevin's Boys, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.0;

Malahide Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Gannon Park, 11.0, Referee: Butler Stephen

17 Sun M:

Mount Merrion v Celbridge Town, Deer Park, 11.0, Referee: Wells Liam;

St Mochtas v Cambridge Boys, Porterstown Road, 11.0 Postponed;

Templeogue Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, VEC Terenure, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Phoenix FC v Castleknock Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Leixlip Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

17 Sun A:

Leicester Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Wayside Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;

Cabinteely FC v Stella Maris, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;

Peamount Utd v Shankill FC, Greenogue, 11.0 Postponed;

Portmarnock AFC v Finglas Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.0, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Ardmore Rovers v Esker Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.0

17 Sun A1:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Belmont FC, Transport Club, 11.0, Referee: Flusk David;

Park Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Cabinteely park, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

St Marys Boys v Mountview Boys, Moreen Park, 11.0;

Mulhuddart FC v Lakelands FC, Ladyswell Park, 11.0;

Newbridge Town v Greystones Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0

17 Sun B:

Palmerstown FC v Knocklyon Utd, Glenaulin Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly John;

Celbridge Town v Booth Road Celtic, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Harold's Cross v Dundrum FC, Rosary Park, 11.30, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Ballyoulster Utd v Terenure Rangers, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Tallaght Town v Rathcoole Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert

17 Sun B1:

Straffan FC v Ardmore Rovers, Lodge Park, 11.0;

Wayside Celtic, Idle;

Lakelands FC v Granada FC, Balally Hill, 11.0;

Leicester Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

St Maelruans v Beechwood FC, Bancroft Park, 11.0;

Portmarnock AFC v Cabinteely FC, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Mount Merrion v Dalkey Utd, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam

Sunday 22 September 2019 (10.30)

18 Sun P1:

Crumlin Utd v Raheny Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Finglas Utd v Palmerstown FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Greystones Utd v Larkview FC, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;

Kilbarrack Utd v Cabinteely FC, Rose Glen, 11.0, Referee: Dunne Christy;

Corduff FC v St Francis, Corduff Park, 11.45, Referee: Caswell Graham

18 Sun P2:

Ardmore Rovers v Palmerstown FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Parkvale FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;

Leicester Celtic v Shankill FC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Mount Merrion v Cabinteely FC, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan

18 Sun M1:

Blessington AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.0 Postponed;

Clontarf FC v Lucan Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Raheny Utd v Knocklyon Utd, St Anne's Pk, 11.0;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Greystones Utd v Dalkey Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Castleknock Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Porterstown Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel

18 Sun M2:

Roundwood FC v Granada FC, 11.0;

Wolfe Tone FC v Park Celtic, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, 11.0;

Tolka Rovers v Beech Park, Johnstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Ballyfermot Utd v Portmarnock AFC, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Greenhill's Boys v Dundrum FC, Greenhills Park, 1pm, Referee: Penny David

15/09/2019 20:55