Match Day 2 Fixtures & SFAI SKECHERS National Cups 1st Round

To be played on the weekend of September 14th & 15th

Match Day 2 Fixtures & SFAI SKECHERS National Cups 1st Round:

Match Day 2 Fixtures:

Saturday 14 September 2019 (11.30 unless stated):

8 Sat Red :

Peamount Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Greenogue, 10.30;

Belvedere FC v Templeogue Utd, Fairview park, 10.30;

Cherry Orchard v St Mochtas, St Johns, 10.30;

Lucan Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Airlie Heights, 10.30;

Home Farm v St Joseph's Boys, VEC Whitehall, 10.30;

Crumlin Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Willie Pearse Park, 10.30

8 Sat Blue :

Leixlip Utd v Malahide Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30;

Celbridge Town v Terenure Rangers, St Patrick's Pk, 10.30;

Leicester Celtic v Swords Celtic, Loreto Park, 10.30

8 Sat Yellow :

Granada FC v Leicester Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock, 10.30;

Beechwood FC v Portmarnock AFC, St Killian's, German Sch,, 10.30;

Finglas Utd v Lucan Utd, Kildonan Rd, 10.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Park, 10.30

8 Sat Grey :

St Joseph's Boys v Beechwood FC, Pearse Park, 10.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Wayside Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30;

Belmont FC v Shankill FC, Herbert Park, 10.30;

Leicester Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Loreto Park, 10.30;

Collinstown FC v Park Celtic, Collinstown Park, 10.30;

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Blessington AFC v Peamount Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 10.30

8 Sat Green :

Stepaside FC v Beechwood FC, Step aside All Weather, 10.30;

Ballyfermot Utd v Swords Celtic, The Lawns, 10.30 Provisional;

Belgrave AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Bluebell Road, 10.30;

Corduff FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Corduff Park, 10.30;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Leixlip Utd, Knockmitten Park, 10.30;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Belmont FC v Lusk Utd, Herbert Park, 10.30

8 Sat Purple :

Glebe North FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Town Park, 10.30;

Arthur Griffith Park v St Marks celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 10.30;

Esker Celtic v Mountview Boys, Hermitage Park, 10.30;

Booth Road Celtic v Sheriff YC, Greenpark SC, 10.30

8 Sat Silver:

Granada FC v Greenhill's Boys, Holly Park, Blackrock, 10.30;

Beechwood FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, St Killian's, German Sch,, 10.30;

Enniskerry YC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Step aside All Weather, 10.30;

Crumlin Utd v Kingswood, Willie Pearse Park, 10.30;

Cambridge Boys v Mount Merrion, Ringsend Park, 10.30;

Belmont FC v St Marys Boys, Herbert Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

Saturday 14 September 2019 (11.30)

9 Sat Red :

Templeogue Utd v Home Farm, Tymon Park;

Celbridge Town v Shamrock Rovers, St Patrick's Pk;

Corduff FC v St Kevin's Boys, Corduff Park;

Esker Celtic v Swords Celtic, Hermitage Park;

St Mochtas v Crumlin Utd, Porterstown Road;

Lucan Utd v Belvedere FC, Airlie Heights;

Shelbourne Academy v Cherry Orchard, AUL Complex;

Leicester Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Loreto Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Leixlip Utd, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sat Blue :

Knocklyon Utd v Malahide Utd, Ballycullen Park;

Bohemians v St Mochtas Provisional;

Greystones Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Woodlands;

Clondalkin Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Deansrath Community College;

Castleknock Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Porterstown Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers, St Killian's, Bray, 1pm

9 Sat Orange :

Leicester Celtic v Lucan Utd, Loreto Park;

Ballyoulster Utd v Terenure Rangers, Loughlinstown Road;

Dalkey Utd v Swords Celtic, Hyde Park;

Lusk Utd, Idle;

Greystones Utd v Peamount Utd, Woodlands;

Hartstown Huntstown v Mount Merrion, Hartstown Park;

Esker Celtic v St John Bosco, Hermitage Park;

Beechwood FC v Tallaght Town, St Killian's, German Sch,, 12.30

9 Sat Grey :

Firhouse Carmel v Granada FC, Firhouse CC;

Arthur Griffith Park v Sacred Heart, Griffeen Valley Park;

Belmont FC v Mount Merrion, Herbert Park;

Dalkey Utd, Idle;

Clondalkin Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Deansrath Community College;

Booth Road Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Greenpark SC;

Beechwood FC 2 v Park Celtic, St Killian's, German Sch,, 12.30

9 Sat Emerald :

Glebe North FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Town Park;

Castleknock Celtic v St Mochtas, Porterstown Park;

Collinstown FC v St Francis, Collinstown Park;

Finglas Celtic v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Kilshane Road;

Drumcondra AFC v Mountview Boys, Clonturk Park;

Corduff FC v Rivermount Boys, Corduff Park

9 Sat Green :

Leixlip Utd v Manortown Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Ballyfermot Utd v St Marks celtic, The Lawns Provisional;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Peamount Utd, Knockmitten Park;

Beechwood FC 3RD v Rathcoole Boys, St Killian's, German Sch,;

Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, St Killian's, Bray, 1pm

9 Sat Purple :

Granada FC, Idle;

Beechwood FC 4th v Wayside Celtic, St Killian's, German Sch,;

Dalkey Utd v Rosemount Mulvey, Hyde Park;

Crumlin Utd v Sacred Heart, Willie Pearse Park;

Carriglea FC v St Maelruans, Dunedin;

Belmont FC v St Marys Boys, Herbert Park, 12.30

Saturday 14 September 2019 (11.30 unless stated):

10 Sat A :

Esker Celtic v Lucan Utd, Hermitage Park, 10.30;

Home Farm, Idle;

Finglas Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Kilshane Road, 10.30;

Cherry Orchard v Peamount Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 10.30;

Celbridge Town v Shamrock Rovers, Ballymakealy, 10.30;

Belvedere FC v St Kevin's Boys, Fairview park, 10.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Templeogue Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30

10 Sat A1:

Corduff FC v Terenure Rangers, Corduff Park, 10.30;

Mountview Boys v Palmerstown FC, Mountview Park, 10.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Sundrive Park, 10.30;

Leicester Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Loreto Park, 10.30;

Greystones Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Woodlands, 10.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Verona FC, Porterstown Park, 10.30

10 Sat B :

Finglas Utd v Howth Celtic, Kildonan Rd, 10.30;

Crumlin Utd v Malahide Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 10.30;

Belmont FC v Sacred Heart, Herbert Park, 10.30;

Ardmore Rovers v St John Vianney, Ballywaltrim, 10.30;

Belvedere FC v Park Celtic, Fairview park;

Greystones Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Woodlands, 12.30

10 Sat B1:

Dalkey Utd v Mount Merrion, Hyde Park, 10.30;

Granada FC v Knockmitten Utd, Meadowvale, 10.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Leixlip Utd, Firhouse CC, 10.30;

Blessington AFC v St Mochtas, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 10.30;

Beechwood FC v Wayside Celtic, Herbert Park, 10.30;

Corduff FC v Park Celtic, Corduff Park;

Belmont FC v Terenure Rangers, Herbert Park

10 Sat C :

Killester/Donnycarney FC, Idle;

Clondalkin Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Corkagh Park, 10.30;

Greystones Utd v Palmerstown FC, Woodlands;

Belmont FC v St Francis, Herbert Park;

Beechwood FC v St Ita's AFC, Herbert Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Stella Maris, Ballywaltrim;

Belvedere FC v Shelbourne Academy, Fairview park, 12.30

10 Sat C1:

Ballyfermot Utd v Mount Merrion, The Lawns, 10.30;

Collinstown FC v Granada FC, Collinstown Park, 10.30;

Beech Park, Idle;

Dalkey Utd v Enniskerry YC, Hyde Park;

Ballyoulster Utd v Lucan Utd, Loughlinstown Road;

Belmont FC v Harold's Cross, Herbert Park, 12.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 12.30

10 Sat D:

Glebe North FC v Greenhill's Boys, Old Market Green, 10.30;

Clontarf FC v Lusk Utd, St Anne's Park, 10.30;

Cabinteely FC v Sacred Heart, Kilboggit Park, 10.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park;

Crumlin Utd v Leicester Celtic, Willie Pearse Park;

Ardmore Rovers v St Malachys, Ballywaltrim, 1.30pm

10 Sat D1:

Dalkey Utd, Idle;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Lusk Utd, Knockmitten Park, 10.30;

Esker Celtic v Granada FC, Hermitage Park;

Collinstown FC v Leixlip Utd, Collinstown Park;

Blessington AFC v Mountview Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Beechwood FC v Portmarnock AFC, Herbert Park, 12.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 12.30

10 Sat E :

Donnybrook FC v Rathcoole Boys, Herbert Park, 10.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Leicester Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, 10.30;

Liffey Valley Rangers, Idle;

Broadford Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Broadford Park, 10.30;

Granada FC v Park Celtic, Meadowvale;

Clondalkin Celtic v Stepaside FC SD, Corkagh Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Park, 12.30

10 Sat E1:

Booth Road Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Corkagh Park, 10.30;

Ballyowen Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Griffeen Valley Park, 10.30;

Ballyfermot Utd, Idle;

AFC Utd v Kingswood, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 10.30;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Granada FC, Knockmitten Park;

Beechwood FC v Greenhill's Boys, Herbert Park, 1.30pm

Saturday 14 September 2019 (11.30 unless stated):

11 Sat A :

Shelbourne Academy v St Kevin's Boys, AUL Complex Postponed;

Peamount Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Greenogue;

Malahide Utd v Mount Merrion, Gannon Park;

Leixlip Utd v Lucan Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Home Farm v Leicester Celtic, VEC Whitehall;

Belvedere FC v Cherry Orchard, Fairview Park

11 Sat A1:

St Mochtas v Wayside Celtic, Porterstown Road;

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park;

Palmerstown FC, Idle;

Hartstown Huntstown v Home Farm, Hartstown Park;

Esker Celtic v Greystones Utd, Hermitage Park;

Corduff FC v Dalkey Utd, Corduff Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Porterstown Park;

Arklow Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Bridgewater Cen Pk

11 Sat B:

St Kevin's Boys v Terenure Rangers, Ellenfield;

Portmarnock AFC v St Francis, Frank Cox Park;

Newbridge Town v Phoenix FC, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Greystones Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Woodlands;

Dalkey Utd v Glebe North FC, Hyde Park;

Collinstown FC v Crumlin Utd, Collinstown Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Porterstown Park;

Belvedere FC v Blessington AFC, Fairview Park

11 Sat B1:

Lourdes Celtic, Idle;

Leicester Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Loreto Park;

Firhouse Carmel v Mount Merrion, Firhouse CC;

Drumcondra AFC v Park Celtic, Clonturk Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Peamount Utd, Porterstown Park;

Broadford Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Broadford Park;

Belmont FC v Shankill FC, Herbert Park

11 Sat C:

Greystones Utd v Lucan Utd, Woodlands;

Hartstown Huntstown v Lourdes Celtic, Hartstown Park;

Granada FC v Manortown Utd, Meadowvale;

Celbridge Town v Newbridge Town, Ballymakealy;

Castleknock Celtic v St Francis, Porterstown Park;

Belmont FC v Templeogue Utd, Herbert Park;

Ballyoulster Utd v Verona FC, Loughlinstown Road

11 Sat C1:

Tolka Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Johnstown Park;

Leixlip Utd v St Mochtas, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Granada FC v Leicester Celtic, Meadowvale;

Cherry Orchard v Dalkey Utd, Elmdale Cresent;

Blessington AFC v Cabinteely FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Ardmore Rovers v Beechwood FC, Ballywaltrim

11 Sat D:

Knocklyon Utd v Newbridge Town, Ballycullen Park;

Finglas Celtic v Orchard Celtic, Kilshane Road;

Collinstown FC v Peamount Utd, Collinstown Park;

Clontarf FC v St John Bosco, St Anne's Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Park;

Ballymun Utd v Wayside Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex

11 Sat D1:

Donnybrook FC v Kingswood, Herbert Park;

Finglas Utd, Idle;

Corduff FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Corduff Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Porterstown Park;

Beechwood FC v Parkvale FC, Herbert Park;

Ballyowen Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Griffeen Valley Park;

Arthur Griffith Park v Tallaght Town, Griffeen Valley Park

11 Sat E:

Broadford Rovers v Harold's Cross, Broadford Park;

Templeogue Utd v Celbridge Town, VEC Terenure;

Peamount Utd v Belmont FC, Greenogue;

Leicester Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Loreto Park;

Granada FC v St Marys Boys, Meadowvale;

Dalkey Utd v Mount Merrion, Hyde Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Firhouse Carmel, Ballywaltrim

11 Sat F:

Beech Park v Dalkey Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan;

Rosemount Mulvey v Beechwood FC, Rosemount Park;

Lucan Utd v Ballymun Utd, Dodsboro;

Granada FC v Shankill FC, Meadowvale;

Clondalkin Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Corkagh Park;

Belmont FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Herbert Park;

Ballyfermot Utd v Blessington AFC, The Lawns

Saturday 14 September 2019 (11.30 unless stated):

(10 mins e/w E/T & penalty rule to apply)

SFAI Skechers Cup U12 :

Home Farm v Shamrock Rovers, Mobhi Road, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Cabinteely FC v Home Farm-2, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Ray Jason;

St Kevin's Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Shanowen Road, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Killegland AFC v Dalkey Utd, The Ward;

Shelbourne Academy v Swords Celtic, AUL Complex, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Belvedere FC v Mount Merrion, Fairview park, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Leixlip Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Park Celtic v Peamount Utd, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Beechwood FC v Cambridge Boys;

Collinstown FC v Leicester Celtic, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Crumlin Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Elarbi Aemon,

Saturday 14 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

12 Sat Inter:

Ballyoulster Utd v Lucan Utd, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Cherry Orchard v Ardmore Rovers, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: O’Toole Kevin;

Finglas Utd v Corduff FC, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Padden Alan

12 Sat Maj:

Dalkey Utd v Malahide Utd, Hyde Park, Referee: Wills David;

Shamrock Rovers v Stella Maris, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Greystones Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Woodlands, Referee: Byrne Liam;

St Mochtas v Newbridge Town, Porterstown Road, Referee: Hilliard Lar

12 Sat Maj 1:

Greystones Utd v Cabinteely FC, Woodlands, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Beechwood FC, Idle;

Lucan Utd v Arklow Town, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Smith John;

Shelbourne Academy v Crumlin Utd, AUL Complex;

Finglas Utd v Corduff FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30, Referee: Padden Alan

12 Sat A:

Lucan Utd v Granada FC, Dodsboro, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Rathcoole Boys v Belgrave, Paddy's Hill;

Parkvale FC v Castleknock Celtic, Rockbrook Pk School;

Newbridge Town v Dalkey Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Roche Thomas;

St Francis v Killegland AFC, Baldonnel

12 Sat A1:

Collinstown FC v Greystones Utd, Baldonnel, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Portmarnock AFC v Celbridge Town, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Shankill FC v Blessington AFC, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Lucan Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Hillcrest Estate, 11.30, Referee: Smith John

12 Sat B:

Hartstown Huntstown v Collinstown FC, Hartstown Park, Referee: Higgins Conor;

Rathcoole Boys v Beechwood FC, Frank Cox Park;

Lourdes Celtic v Blessington AFC, Sundrive Park, Referee: Burke Shay;

Leixlip Utd v Clontarf FC, Leixlip Amm Centre;

St James Athletic SD v Glebe North FC, Kilmore Drive

12 Sat B1:

Mountview Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Orchard Celtic, Idle;

Rosemount Mulvey v Liffey Valley Rangers, Jackson Park;

Templeogue Utd v Carriglea FC, VEC Terenure, Referee: Barry Kevin;

St Mochtas v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

12 Sat C:

Firhouse Carmel v Hartstown Huntstown, Firhouse CC, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Belmont FC v Mount Merrion, Herbert Park, Referee: O Mahony Pearse;

Clontarf FC v Manortown Utd, St Anne's Park, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Ardmore Rovers v St Francis, Ballywaltrim;

Ballyfermot Utd v Portmarnock AFC, The Lawns, Referee: Wells Liam;

Dalkey Utd v Trinity Donaghmede, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Templeogue Utd v Wayside Celtic, VEC Terenure, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sat C1:

St Maelruans v Belmont FC, Bancroft Park, Referee: Blake Noel;

Rivermount Boys v Cabinteely FC, Tolka Valley Park;

Tallaght Town v Beechwood FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Ogunsiakan Joshua;

Granada FC v Finglas Celtic, Meadowvale, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Phoenix FC v Enniskerry YC, Martin Savage Park;

Mountview Boys v Esker Celtic, Mountview Park, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Templeogue Utd v Glebe North FC, VEC Terenure, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sat D:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Railway Union (SD), Transport Club;

Park Celtic v Granada FC, Cabinteely park;

Jobstown Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Jobstown Park;

St John Vianney v Knocklyon Utd, Kilmore Drive;

Cabinteely FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: TBA;

Ballyowen Celtic v Celbridge Town, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Castleknock Celtic v Belmont FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Curran Alex;

Dalkey Utd v Carriglea FC, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David,

Saturday 14 September 2019 (11.30 unless stated):

SFAI Skechers Cup U13 :

(10 mins e/w E/T & penalty rule to apply)

St Joseph's Boys (P) v Lourdes Celtic (P), Pearse Park;

Malahide Utd (P) v St Kevin's Boys (P), Gannon Park;

Ballyoulster Utd (M1) v Firhouse Carmel (M), Loughlinstown Road;

Arthur Griffith Park v Cabinteely FC (M), Griffeen Valley Park;

Corduff FC (M) v Dalkey Utd (M1), Corduff Park;

St Francis (P) v Cabinteely FC (P), Baldonnel

Saturday 14 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

13 Sat Prem:

Shamrock Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Peamount Utd v Greystones Utd, Greenogue, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Templeogue Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: Penny David

13 Sat Maj:

Castleknock Celtic v St Mochtas, Porterstown Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;

St Joseph's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Wayside Celtic v Beechwood FC, Jackson Park, Referee: McCann Robert;

Larkview FC v St Kevin's Boys, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Finglas Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Kilshane Road, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Cherry Orchard v Mount Merrion, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: O’Toole Kevin

13 Sat Maj 1:

Verona FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Tallaght Town v Cabinteely FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Sacred Heart v Collinstown FC, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Phoenix FC v Home Farm, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Leicester Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney John;

Shelbourne Academy v Drogheda Boys, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: McGuirk Liam;

Crumlin Utd v Newbridge Town, Willie Pearse Park, 11.45, Referee: Elarbi Aemon

13 Sat A:

Tolka Rovers v Lucan Utd, Johnstown Park, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Mount Merrion v Palmerstown FC, Deer Park, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Greystones Utd v Granada FC, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek

13 Sat A1:

St Ita's AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Rathcoole Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Celbridge Town, Idle;

Greenhills Celtic v Blessington AFC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: White Josh;

Tolka Rovers v Dalkey Utd, Johnstown Park, 11.45, Referee: McEvoy Ben

13 Sat B:

St Joseph's Boys v Arklow Town, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Verona FC v Glebe North FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.45, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Mount Merrion v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Granada FC v Esker Celtic, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Portmarnock AFC v Ballyfermot Utd, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan

13 Sat B1:

Wolfe Tone FC v Mountview Boys, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Collinstown FC, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

St Mochtas, Idle;

Park Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Cabinteely park, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Wayside Celtic v Ballybrack FC, Jackson Park, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert;

Castleknock Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Mahon Alan

13 Sat C:

Mount Merrion v Clondalkin Celtic, Deer Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Manortown Utd v Harold's Cross, Greentrees Park, Referee: Killeen Cathal;

Dalkey Utd v Beechwood FC, Hyde Park, Referee: Molloy John;

Orchard Celtic v Belmont FC, Markievicz Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Granada FC v Arthur Griffith Park, Meadowvale, 11.30 Postponed;

Castleknock Celtic v Beech Park, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Finglas Celtic v Howth Celtic, Kilshane Road, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek

13 Sat C1:

Templeogue Utd v Leixlip Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: Penny David;

Rathcoole Boys v Ballyowen Celtic, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Lucan Utd v Blessington AFC, Airlie Heights, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Mulhuddart FC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Ladyswell Park, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Shankill FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Shanganagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Park Celtic v Belmont FC, Meadowvale, 11.30;

Phoenix FC v Beech Park, Martin Savage Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Willie,

Saturday 14 September 2019 (11.30 unless stated):

SFAI SKECHERS Cup Under 14:

(10 mins e/w E/T & penalty rule to apply)

St Joseph's Boys (P) v Arklow Town (M), Pearse Park;

Collinstown FC (M) v Cabinteely FC (P), Collinstown Park;

Shelbourne Academy (M) v Finglas Utd (M1), AUL Complex

Saturday 14 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

14 Sat Prem:

St Kevin's Boys v Stella Maris, Shanowen Road, 11.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Peamount Utd v Crumlin Utd, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Byrne John;

Shamrock Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Newbridge Town v Esker Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Malahide Utd v Home Farm, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Tolka Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Johnstown Park, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben

14 Sat Maj:

St Francis v St Malachys, Baldonnel, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Portmarnock AFC v Ballyoulster Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

St Kevin's Boys v Greystones Utd, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard

14 Sat Maj 1:

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Peamount Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Sacred Heart v Templeogue Utd, Killinarden Hill, 11.45, Referee: Halligan Adam;

St Paul's Artane v Phoenix FC, Lein Road, 12.0, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Crumlin Utd v Finglas Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon

14 Sat A:

Glebe North FC, Idle;

Tallaght Town v Corduff FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Rathcoole Boys v Drogheda Boys, Frank Cox Park, 11.45, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Cabinteely FC v Granada FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Ray Jason;

Wayside Celtic v Collinstown FC, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert

14 Sat A1:

Portmarnock AFC v Arthur Griffith Park, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Ballymun Utd, Ballyowen Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Ballyowen Celtic, Idle;

Dalkey Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Hyde Park, 12.0, Referee: Molloy John;

Greystones Utd v Blessington AFC, Woodlands, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Verona FC v Corduff FC, Coolmine Pk, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew

14 Sat B:

St Malachys v Harold's Cross, Springdale Road, Referee: Coakley Paul;

St Marys Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Moreen Park, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Patrick;

Leixlip Utd v Dingle Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Peamount Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greenogue, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Manortown Utd v Mulhuddart FC, Greentrees Park, 12.0, Referee: Killeen Cathal

14 Sat B1:

Manortown Utd v Granada FC, Greentrees Park, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Will;

St John Bosco, Idle;

Railway Union v Beech Park, Park Avenue, 11.30, Referee: Berjemo Roger;

Rathcoole Boys v Ballyowen Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.45, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Mount Merrion v Firhouse Carmel, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;

Leicester Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

St Mochtas v Jobstown Celtic, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Park Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, St Laurence's Col, 1pm, Referee: Freeland Billy,

Saturday 14 September 2019 (11.30 unless stated):

SFAI Cup Under 15:

(10 mins e/w E/T & penalty rule to apply)

Home Farm (P) v Ballyoulster Utd (M1), 1pm;

Rathcoole Boys (A1) v Templeogue Utd (M1), Frank Cox Park, 1pm;

Rathcoole Boys (A) v Park Celtic (B), Frank Cox Park, 1pm;

Phoenix FC (M) v Leixlip Utd (M), Martin Savage Park, 1pm;

Peamount Utd (M) v Stella Maris (P2), Greenogue, 1pm;

Marks Celtic (M1) v Dalkey Utd (Sun1), Butler Park, 1pm;

Lourdes Celtic (M) v St Joseph's Boys(P), Sundrive Park, 1pm;

Wicklow Rovers (M1) v Raheny Utd, White Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town, 1pm;

Drogheda Boys (A) v Malahide Utd, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm;

Corduff FC (P) v Shelbourne Academy (P), Corduff Pk, 1pm;

Cherry Orchard (P) v St Kevin's Boys (M1), Elmdale Cresent, 1pm;

Cherry Orchard (M) v St Mochtas (P), The Lawns, 1pm;

Cabinteely FC (P) v Leicester Cel (M1), Kilboggit Park, 1pm;

St Francis (P) v Home Farm (M), Baldonnel, 1pm;

Greystones Utd (P2) v Bluebell/Knockmitten (A), Woodlands, 1pm.

Saturday 14 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

15 Sat P1:

Shamrock Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Roadstone S&S Club, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray

15 Sat P2:

Willows FC v St Joseph's Boys, Poppintree Park, 11.0, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Esker Celtic v Corduff FC, Hermitage Park, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Arklow Town v Ardmore Rovers, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 1pm

15 Sat Maj:

Tallaght Town v Templeogue Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Belvedere FC v Lucan Utd, Fairview park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Manortown Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;

Leicester Celtic v Greystones Utd, Loreto Park, 1pm Postponed;

Leicester Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Loreto Park, 1pm;

Marks Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Butler Park, 1pm Postponed

15 Sat A :

Celbridge Town v Portmarnock AFC, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Corduff FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Corduff Park, 11.45, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Ballyfermot Utd v Tallaght Town, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;

Peamount Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Keith H

15 Sat A1:

Palmerstown FC v Dundrum FC, Mill Lane, 11.0, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

St John Bosco v Clontarf FC, Benmadigan Road, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Terenure Rangers v Leicester Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

St Mochtas v Ardmore Rovers, Porterstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Lucan Utd v Granada FC, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Rathcoole Boys v Blessington AFC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm Postponed;

Leixlip Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron

15 Sat B :

Tallaght Town v Ardmore Rovers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Ward Reece;

Knocklyon Utd v Dalkey Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Bell Tony;

Portrane Athletic v Ballyoulster Utd, Portrane Road, 12.0, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Lucan Utd v Clontarf FC, Dodsboro, 12.45, Referee: Smith John;

Park Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Cabinteely park, 1pm Postponed;

Templeogue Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Penny David;

Howth Celtic v Dundrum FC, Celtic Park, 1pm,

Sunday 15 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

8 Sun Red :

Malahide Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Gannon Park;

Cabinteely FC v St Kevin's Boys, Kilboggit Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Ballycullen Park;

St Joseph's Boys, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Verona FC, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

8 Sun Blue :

Leixlip Utd v Mount Merrion, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Broadford Rovers v Verona FC, Broadford Park;

Cherry Orchard v Terenure Rangers, Elmdale Cresent;

Lakelands FC v Phoenix FC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Shankill FC, Ring Road Tallaght;

Corduff FC v St Francis, Corduff Park

8 Sun Yellow :

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

Ballybrack FC v Knocklyon Utd, Coolevin;

Cabinteely FC v Park Celtic, Kilboggit Park;

Finglas Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Kildonan Rd;

St Mochtas v Glasnevin FC, Porterstown Road;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Terenure Rangers, Maypark;

Portmarnock AFC v Esker Celtic, Paddy's Hill;

Granada FC v Tallaght Town, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Lakelands FC v Broadford Rovers, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,

8 Sun Grey :

Knocklyon Utd v Mount Merrion, Ballycullen Park;

Palmerstown FC, Idle;

Esker Celtic v Railway Union, Hermitage Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Tallaght Town, Deansrath Community College;

Broadford Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Broadford Park;

Lakelands FC v Larkview FC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,, 11.30

8 Sun Emerald:

Marino FC v Portmarnock AFC, Croyden Gardens;

Ballyoulster Utd v Trinity Donaghmede, Loughlinstown Road;

Lusk Utd v St Ita's AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Killegland AFC v St Mochtas, The Ward;

Castleknock Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Porterstown Park

8 Sun Green :

Kilbarrack Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Rose Glen;

Clontarf FC v St John Vianney, St Anne's Park;

Glasnevin FC v Malahide Utd, Albert Col;

Finglas Utd v Marino FC, Kildonan Rd

8 Sun Navy :

Granada FC v Lakelands FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Dundrum FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Meadowbrook;

Broadford Rovers v Shankill FC, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Parkvale FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

Sunday 15 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

9 Sun Red :

St Joseph's Boys v Lakelands FC, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Mount Merrion, Clontarf Astro, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Peamount Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;

Shankill FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Cherry Orchard, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Ballycullen Park, 11.30

9 Sun Blue :

Kilnamanagh AFC v Lourdes Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Verona FC, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Cambridge Boys v Terenure Rangers, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Phoenix FC, Idle;

Greystones Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Woodlands, 11.30;

Home Farm v St Francis, VEC Whitehall, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Templeogue Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30

9 Sun Yellow :

Lakelands FC v Leicester Celtic, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,, 11.30;

Ballybrack FC v Templeogue Utd, Coolevin, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Mount Merrion, Woodlands, 11.30;

Cambridge FC v Parkvale FC, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Shankill FC, Kilboggit Park, 12.30

9 Sun Brown :

Killegland AFC, Idle;

AFC Utd v Swords Manor, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Marino FC, Clonturk Park, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Portmarnock AFC, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Raheny Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30

9 Sun Orange :

Newbridge Town v Portmarnock AFC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Verona FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Marino FC v Raheny Utd, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Glasnevin FC v St Paul's Artane, Albert Col, 11.30

9 Sun Grey :

Greystones Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Woodlands, 11.30;

Blessington AFC v Terenure Rangers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Palmerstown FC, St Patrick's Park, 11.30;

Granada FC v Lakelands FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Larkview FC, Firhouse CC, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Railway Union, Broadford Park, 12.30

9 Sun Emerald :

Newbridge Town v Raheny Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Verona FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Sheriff YC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v St Malachys, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Trinity Donaghmede, St Anne's Park, 11.30

9 Sun Green :

Esker Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Blessington AFC v Park Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Ballyowen Celtic v Tallaght Town, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Mourne Celtic, Broadford Park, 12.30

9 Sun Navy :

Mid Sutton v Drumcondra AFC, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30;

Ayrfield Utd v Swords Celtic, Ayrfield Comm Centre, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Killegland AFC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v St John Vianney, St Anne's Park, 11.30

9 Sun Silver :

Knocklyon Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Granada FC v Sacred Heart, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Shankill FC, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Terenure Rangers, Kilboggit Park, 12.30

Sunday 15 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

10 Sun A:

Broadford Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Broadford Park;

Knocklyon Utd, Idle;

Home Farm v Malahide Utd, VEC Whitehall;

Crumlin Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Willie Pearse Park;

Cherry Orchard v Shamrock Rovers, Elmdale Cresent;

Cabinteely FC v Shelbourne Academy, Kilboggit Park;

Belvedere FC v St Kevin's Boys, Fairview park;

Ardmore Rovers v St Mochtas, Ballywaltrim

10 Sun A1 North:

Marino FC v St Kevin's Boys, Croyden Gardens;

Portmarnock AFC v Raheny Utd, Frank Cox Park;

Phoenix FC v Shelbourne Academy, Martin Savage Park;

Malahide Utd v St Mochtas, Gannon Park;

Swords Celtic, Idle;

Glasnevin FC v Swords Manor, Albert Col;

Clontarf FC v Verona FC, St Anne's Park;

Blessington AFC v Terenure Rangers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Knocklyon Utd v Mount Merrion, Ballycullen Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Newbridge Town, Ring Road Tallaght;

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Clondalkin Celtic v Shamrock Rovers, Corkagh Park;

Cambridge Boys v St John Bosco, Ringsend Park;

Crumlin Utd v Phoenix FC, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v St Francis, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30

10 Sun B:

Larkview FC v Leixlip Utd, Whelan Park;

Lakelands FC v Park Celtic, Balally Hill;

Jobstown Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Jobstown Park;

Cabinteely FC v St Mochtas, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v St Francis, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 12.30

10 Sun B1:

Killester/Donnycarney FC v St Kevin's Boys, Maypark;

Park Celtic v Phoenix FC, Cabinteely park;

Esker Celtic v St Paul's Artane, Hermitage Park;

Dundrum FC v Tallaght Town, Meadowbrook;

Castleknock Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Park;

Raheny Utd v St Mochtas, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30

10 Sun C:

Kinsealy Utd v Templeogue Utd, Kinsealy Court Est;

Marino FC v Raheny Utd, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Stella Maris, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Tolka Rovers, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Swords Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 12.30;

Broadford Rovers v Verona FC, Broadford Park, 12.30

10 Sun C1:

Firhouse Carmel v Portmarnock AFC, Firhouse CC;

Finglas Celtic v Shankill FC, Kilshane Road;

Ayrfield Utd v Terenure Rangers;

Castleknock Celtic v Tallaght Town, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.30

10 Sun D:

Howth Celtic v Killegland AFC, Celtic Park;

Granada FC v Knocklyon Utd, Meadowvale;

Finglas Utd v Lusk Utd, Kildonan Rd;

Ballybrack FC v Swords Celtic, Coolevin;

Ardmore Rovers v Tolka Rovers, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Portmarnock AFC, St Anne's Park, 12.30

10 Sun D1:

Lusk Utd v Mount Merrion, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Cabinteely FC v Templeogue Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Finglas Celtic v Parkvale FC, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Mourne Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Glasnevin FC v Newbridge Town, Albert Col, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Railway Union, Meadowbrook, 11.30

10 Sun E:

Celbridge Town v Raheny Utd, Ballymakealy;

Granada FC v Portrane Athletic, Meadowvale, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Verona FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Larkview FC, Balally Hill, 12.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, Kinsealy Court Est, 12.30

10 Sun E1:

AFC Utd v Tallaght Town, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;

Raheny Utd, Idle;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Ring Road Tallaght, 1.30pm;

Clontarf FC v Shankill FC, St Anne's Park, 1.30pm;

Broadford Rovers v St Paul's Artane, Broadford Park, 1.30pm

10 Sun F:

Corduff FC v Terenure Rangers, Corduff Park;

Dingle Utd v St Mochtas, John Paul Park;

Esker Celtic v Knockmitten Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Glasnevin FC v Killegland AFC, Albert Col, 12.30;

Dundrum FC v St John Vianney, Meadowbrook, 12.30

Sunday 15 September 2019 (11.0unless stated)

11 Sun A:

Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Shamrock Rovers, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

Home Farm v Shelbourne Academy, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v St Francis, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Clondalkin Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Corkagh Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Templeogue Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30

11 Sun A1 South:

Broadford Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Knockmitten Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Beechwood FC v Lucan Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Kilnamanagh AFC, Elmdale Cresent, 12.30;

Cabinteely FC v Lakelands FC, Kilboggit Park, 12.30;

Marino FC v St Kevin's Boys, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Shelbourne Academy, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Glebe North FC v St Malachys, Old Market Green, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Stella Maris, Kildonan Rd, 11.30 Postponed;

Drumcondra AFC v Swords Celtic, Clonturk Park, 11.30

11 Sun B:

Knocklyon Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Cabinteely park, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Tallaght Town, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Templeogue Utd, Ballymakealy, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Clonturk Park, 12.30;

Crumlin Utd v Stella Maris, Willie Pearse Park, 12.30

11 Sun B1:

Phoenix FC v Sacred Heart, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Raheny Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Marks Celtic v St John Vianney, Butler Park, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v St Mochtas, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v St Paul's Artane, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Harney Brian;

Drogheda Boys v Verona FC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v St Francis, Deer Park, 12.30

11 Sun C:

Killegland AFC, Idle;

Cambridge Boys v Portrane Athletic, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Ballybrack FC v Swords Celtic, Coolevin, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Raheny Utd, Broadford Park, 12.30;

Esker Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Hermitage Park, 12.30, Referee: Harney Brian;

Drogheda Boys v Malahide Utd, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 12.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Verona FC, Ballywaltrim, 12.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Larkview FC, Clonturk Park, 1.30pm

11 Sun C1:

Kinsealy Utd v Marks Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Railway Union (SD), The Ward, 11.30;

Dingle Utd v St Kevin's Boys, John Paul Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Templeogue Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Marino FC, Sundrive Park, 12.30;

Clontarf FC v Swords Manor, St Anne's Park, 12.30

11 Sun D:

Lucan Utd v Lusk Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Newbridge Town, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Portmarnock AFC, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Knockmitten Utd v Raheny Utd, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Corduff FC v St Marys Boys, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Verona FC, Ballywaltrim, 1.30pm

11 Sun D1:

Dundrum FC v Killegland AFC, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Clonturk Park, 11.30;

Belmont FC v Portmarnock AFC, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Swords Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Anne's Park, 1.30pm

11 Sun E:

Lusk Utd v Mid Sutton, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Jobstown Celtic v Park Celtic, Jobstown Park, 11.30;

Marino FC v Marks Celtic, Croyden Gardens, 12.30;

Lakelands FC v Palmerstown FC, Balally Hill, 12.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Tallaght Town, Porterstown Park, 12.30;

Broadford Rovers v Terenure Rangers, Broadford Park, 1.30pm

11 Sun E1 :

Granada FC v Leixlip Utd, Meadowvale, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd, Idle;

Glasnevin FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Albert Col, 11.30;

Glebe North FC v Mount Merrion, Old Market Green, 12.30;

Dundrum FC v Portrane Athletic, Meadowbrook, 12.30;

Dingle Utd v St John Vianney, John Paul Park, 12.30;

Cabinteely FC v St Marys Boys, Kilboggit Park, 12.30

11 Sun F:

Knocklyon Utd v Raheny Utd, Ballycullen Park, 12.30;

Granada FC v Sacred Heart, Meadowvale, 12.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers, Ballywaltrim, 12.30;

Lakelands FC v Park Celtic, Balally Hill, 1.30pm;

Dundrum FC v Swords Celtic, Meadowbrook, 1.30pm

Sunday 15 September 2019 (11.0unless stated)

SFAI SKECHERS Cup Under 12:

(10 mins e/w E/T & penalty rule to apply)

Glasnevin FC v Firhouse Carmel, Albert Col;

Drogheda Boys-2 v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Marley's Lane;

Lusk Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Mid Sutton v Templeogue Utd, Bayside School Baldoyle;

St Kevin's Boys-2 v Lourdes Celtic-2, Ellenfield, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Lourdes Celtic-2 v Larkview FC, Sundrive Park, Referee: Halligan Adam

Sunday 15 September 2019 (11.0unless stated)

12 Sun Inter:

St Joseph's Boys v Broadford Rovers, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Newbridge Town v Peamount Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Cherry Orchard v Phoenix FC, Elmdale Cresent;

St Francis v Malahide Utd, Baldonnel, Referee: Clarke Aaron

12 Sun 2:

Castleknock Celtic v Corduff FC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Templeogue Utd v Crumlin Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Raheny Utd v Lakelands FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Esker Celtic v Clontarf FC, Hermitage Park, Referee: Harney Brian;

Cherry Orchard v Terenure Rangers, Elmdale Cresent;

Wayside Celtic v Lucan Utd, Pearse Park

12 Sun 3:

Dundrum FC v Kinsealy Utd, Meadowbrook, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Lakelands FC v Verona FC, Balally Hill, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Peamount Utd v Broadford Rovers, Greenogue, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Portrane Athletic v Belvedere FC, Portrane Road;

St Joseph's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Raheny Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sun 4:

Broadford Rovers v Drumcondra AFC, Broadford Park;

Drogheda Boys v Cambridge Boys, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;

Lusk Utd v Templeogue Utd, Dunemer;

Portmarnock AFC v Larkview FC, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Terenure Rangers v Portrane Athletic, Beechfield, Referee: Blake Noel;

St Francis v Mount Merrion, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Castleknock Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Dundrum FC v Leicester Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin

12 Sun 5:

St John Vianney v Knocklyon Utd, Markievicz Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Clontarf FC, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Swords Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Balheary Swords;

Mid Sutton v Terenure Rangers, Coolmine Pk;

Lusk Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Park Celtic v Knockmitten Utd, Cabinteely park;

Peamount Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Raheny Utd v Finglas Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sun 6:

Swords Celtic v Ballybrack FC, Balheary Swords;

St John Bosco v Dundrum FC, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Smith John;

Raheny Utd v Finglas Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Stepaside FC SD v Clontarf FC, Step aside All Weather;

Leixlip Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Cabinteely FC v Killegland AFC, Kilboggit Park;

Lucan Utd v Lakelands FC, Hillcrest Estate, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Terenure Rangers v Larkview FC, Beechfield, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel

12 Sun 7:

Knocklyon Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Ballycullen Park;

Mourne Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Brickfields Park;

Newbridge Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;

St John Bosco v Ardmore Rovers, Benmadigan Road;

Verona FC v Kinsealy Utd, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Rathcoole Boys v Ballyfermot Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Lakelands FC v Clontarf FC, Balally Hill, 11.30, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Templeogue Utd v Park Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned

12 Sun 8:

St Mochtas v Kinsealy Utd, Porterstown Road, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Portmarnock AFC v Cabinteely FC, Paddy's Hill;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Dundrum FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Raheny Utd v Broadford Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Mount Merrion v Granada FC, Deer Park;

Leicester Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Loreto Park, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Newbridge Town v Glasnevin FC, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Peamount Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Greenogue, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

Sunday 15 September 2019 (11.0unless stated)

SFAI SKECHERS Cup Under 13:

(10 mins e/w E/T & penalty rule to apply)

Leicester Celtic (M1) v Leixlip Utd (P), Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Drumcondra AFC (13-1) v Shelbourne Academy (M1), Albert Col, 11.0, Referee: Stanley Thomas

Sunday 15 September 2019 (11.0unless stated)

13 Sun 1:

Raheny Utd v Mount Merrion, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Knocklyon Utd v St Paul's Artane, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Browne David;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Tallaght Town, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Brien Flann;

St John Bosco v Drumcondra AFC, Benmadigan Road, 11.0 Postponed;

Lourdes Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Sundrive Park, 11.45, Referee: Halligan Adam

13 Sun 2:

Esker Celtic v Larkview FC, Hermitage Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Ardmore Rovers v Swords Celtic, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Flusk David;

Greystones Utd v Lakelands FC, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Cambridge Boys v St Francis, Ringsend Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam

13 Sun 3:

Mount Merrion v Ardmore Rovers, Deer Park, Referee: Ray Jason;

St Malachys v St Kevin's Boys, Springdale Road, 11.0, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Sheriff YC v Terenure Rangers, Fairview park, 11.0;

Shankill FC v Broadford Rovers, Shanganagh Park, 11.0;

Killegland AFC v Cabinteely FC, The Ward, 11.0;

Templeogue Utd, Idle

13 Sun 4:

Leixlip Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0;

Terenure Rangers v Kinsealy Utd, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Palmerstown FC v Castleknock Celtic, Glenaulin Park, 11.0, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Leicester Celtic v AFC Utd, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Knocklyon Utd v Cambridge Boys, Ballycullen Park, 11.45, Referee: Browne David

13 Sun 5:

St Paul's Artane v Clontarf FC, Lein Road, Referee: Moran Patrick;

Portrane Athletic v Greenhills Celtic, Portrane Road, 11.0;

Larkview FC v Glasnevin FC, Whelan Park, 11.0;

Portmarnock AFC v Lakelands FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.45, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Templeogue Utd v Booth Road Celtic, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Daly Ned

13 Sun 6:

Wayside Celtic v Corduff FC, Jackson Park, 11.0;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Dundrum FC, Transport Club, 11.0, Referee: Berjemo Roger;

Tallaght Town v Firhouse Carmel, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Bowes Joe;

St Kevin's Boys v Killegland AFC, Ellenfield, 11.0;

Drumcondra AFC v Raheny Utd, Fairview park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Castleknock Celtic v Sacred Heart, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne

13 Sun 7:

Trinity Donaghmede v Lakelands FC, Fr Collins Park, 11.0;

Terenure Rangers v Ballyoulster Utd, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Tallaght Town, Idle;

St Maelruans v Dundrum FC, Bancroft Park, 11.0;

Park Celtic v Marks Celtic, Cabinteely park, 11.0, Referee: Molloy John;

St Paul's Artane v Clondalkin Celtic, Lein Road, 11.45, Referee: Moran Patrick

Sunday 15 September 2019 (11.0unless stated)

SFAI Skechers Cup U14:

(10 mins e/w E/T & penalty rule to apply)

Beechwood FC (Sun 5) v Esker Celtic (M), Herbert Park, 11.0

Sunday 15 September 2019 (11.0unless stated)

14 Sun 1:

Clontarf FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Anne's Park, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Terenure Rangers v St Kevin's Boys, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Dalkey Utd, Idle;

Raheny Utd v St Mochtas, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.45, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Lourdes Celtic v Swords Celtic, Sundrive Park, 1pm, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Cherry Orchard v Mount Merrion, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy

14 Sun 2:

Terenure Rangers v Greystones Utd, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Lourdes Celtic v Beechwood FC, Sundrive Park, 11.0;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Home Farm v Ardmore Rovers, Mobhi Road, 11.0;

St John Bosco v Belmont FC, Benmadigan Road, 11.45, Referee: Smith John

14 Sun 3:

St Kevin's Boys v Dundrum FC, Ellenfield, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Templeogue Utd v Greenhill's Boys, Tymon Park, 11.0, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Leixlip Utd v Aungier Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0;

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Granada FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann;

Park Celtic v Terenure Rangers, St Laurence's Col, 12.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Raheny Utd v Marks Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

14 Sun 4:

Terenure Rangers v Hartstown Huntstown, Bushy Park, Referee: Wells Liam;

Dundrum FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Palmerstown FC v Glasnevin FC, Glenaulin Park, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Marks Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Butler Park, 11.0, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Shankill FC v Cabinteely FC, Portrane Road, 11.0;

Parkvale FC v Clontarf FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0;

Lucan Utd v Lakelands FC, Airlie Heights, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin

14 Sun 5:

St Joseph's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Portrane Athletic v Lakelands FC, Portrane Road, 11.0;

Beechwood FC v Cabinteely FC, Herbert Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Rivermount Boys v Booth Road Celtic, Tolka Valley Park, 11.0;

Terenure Rangers v Raheny Utd, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Wells Liam;

Ardmore Rovers v Dundrum FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.45, Referee: Flusk David

Sunday 15 September 2019 (11.0unless stated)

SFAI SKECHERS Cup Under 15:

(10 mins e/w E/T & penalty rule to apply)

Finglas Utd (15.2 Sun) v Collinstown FC(M1), Kildonan Rd, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Beechwood FC (S3) v Home Farm (M1), Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Delaney John

15 Sun 1:

Beechwood FC v Dalkey Utd, Herbert Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Wicklow Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, White Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town, 11.0;

Templeogue Utd v Leicester Celtic, VEC Terenure, 12.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Lakelands FC v Mount Merrion, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael

15 Sun 2:

Drumcondra AFC v Beechwood FC, Albert Col, 11.0, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Hartstown Huntstown v Greystones Utd, Hartstown Park, 11.0;

Lakelands FC v Donnycarney Utd, Balally Hill, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Wayside Celtic v Beechwood FC, Jackson Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Esker Celtic v Harold's Cross, Hermitage Park, 11.45, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

St Kevin's Boys v Belmont FC, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Poutch Derek

15 Sun 3:

Clondalkin Celtic, Idle;

Clondalkin Celtic v Rivermount Boys, Corkagh Park, 11.0;

Phoenix FC v Beech Park, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Wayside Celtic v Clontarf FC, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Bell Tony;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Cambridge Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann;

Terenure Rangers v Ballyfermot Utd, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;

Knocklyon Utd v Cabinteely FC, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne David

Sunday 15 September 2019 (11.0unless stated)

SFAI SKECHERS Cup Under 16:

(10 mins e/w E/T & penalty rule to apply)

Crumlin Utd v BYE;

Stella Maris (P2) v St Francis, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.0, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Rathcoole Boys (C) v Firhouse Carmel, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Greystones Utd v Cabinteely FC, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Finglas Utd v Cherry Orchard (M), Kilshane Road, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Verona FC v Shelbourne Academy (M), Coolmine Pk, 11.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

St Kevin's Boys (A) v Beechwood F C (C), Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Dalkey Utd v Cherry Orchard (P), Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Drogheda Boys v Leicester Celtic, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm Provisional;

Home Farm v Enniskerry YC, Mobhi Road, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Malahide Utd v Larkview FC, Gannon Park, 1pm;

Marks Celtic v Newbridge Town (A1), Butler Park, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Mount Merrion v Esker Celtic, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

Newbridge Town (P) v Park Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm;

St Joseph's Boys v Peamount Utd, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Raheny Utd v Shelbourne Academy (P), No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Shamrock Rovers v Bluebell United (A1), Roadstone S&S Club, 1pm Provisional;

Rathcoole Boys (M) v Phoenix FC (A), Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

St Kevin's Boys (P2) v Celbridge Town, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Stella Maris (P) v Lourdes Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Wayside Celtic v St John Bosco, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Bell Tony;

Belvedere FC v Beechwood FC B1, Clontarf Astro, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Phoenix FC (P) v Newbridge Town (M), Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall

Sunday 15 September 2019 (11.0unless stated)

16 Sun Prem 2:

Ballyfermot Utd v Cabinteely FC, The Lawns, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Will

16 Sun Maj:

Firhouse Carmel v St Kevin's Boys, Firhouse CC Postponed;

Castleknock Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan

16 Sun A:

Cabinteely FC v St Mochtas, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Greystones Utd v Collinstown FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Terenure Rangers, Transport Club, 1pm, Referee: Berjemo Roger

16 Sun A1:

Castleknock Celtic v Kilbarrack Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Shankill FC v Ardmore Rovers, Shanganagh Park, 1pm;

Leixlip Utd v Meath Athletic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Clontarf FC v Granada FC, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

St Kevin's Boys v Peamount Utd, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek

16 Sun B:

St Mochtas v Templeogue Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Clontarf FC v Harold's Cross, St Anne's Park, 11.45, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Mount Merrion v Esker Celtic, Deer Park, 11.45, Referee: Ray Jason;

Drumcondra AFC v Leicester Celtic, Albert Col, 1pm, Referee: Bolger Sam;

Lucan Utd v Tallaght Town, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Ballyoulster Utd v Cabinteely FC, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray

16 Sun B1:

St Joseph's Boys v Beech Park, Pearse Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Belmont v Castleknock Celtic, Herbert Park, 1pm;

Manortown Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Greentrees Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Howth Celtic v Beechwood FC, Celtic Park, 1pm Postponed;

Clontarf FC v Firhouse Carmel, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Portmarnock AFC v Wayside Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Caswell Graham

16 Sun C:

Wayside Celtic v Beechwood FC, Jackson Park, 1pm Postponed;

Blessington AFC v Esker Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Rathcoole Boys v Park Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 1pm Postponed;

Terenure Rangers v Donnycarney Utd, Elkwood, 1pm, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Ballyfermot Utd v St. James Athletic, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;

St John Bosco v Knocklyon Utd, Benmadigan Road, 1pm, Referee: Smith John

Sunday 15 September 2019 (11.0unless stated)

17 Sun P1:

Leixlip Utd v Marks Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Belvedere FC v St Kevin's Boys, Fairview park, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Cherry Orchard v Shelbourne Academy, Elmdale Cresent, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Castleknock Celtic v St Francis, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Home Farm v Phoenix FC, Mobhi Road, 11.0, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Athlone Town v Newbridge Town, 11.0;

Crumlin Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl

17 Sun P2:

Arklow Town v St Kevin's Boys, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.0;

Ballyoulster Utd v Mount Merrion, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Cabinteely FC v Lourdes Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;

Drogheda Boys v Greystones Utd, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.0;

Beechwood FC v Malahide Utd, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

Crumlin Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Karl

17 Sun M:

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Leixlip Utd, 11.0, Referee: Kelly John;

Celbridge Town v Phoenix FC, Ballymakealy, 11.0;

Castleknock Celtic v St Mochtas, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Cambridge Boys v Templeogue Utd, Ringsend Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Firhouse Carmel v Mount Merrion, Firhouse CC, 11.0

17 Sun A:

Cabinteely FC v Dalkey Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Shankill FC v Peamount Utd, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Penny David;

Stella Maris v Wayside Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.0;

Esker Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Finglas Utd v Leicester Celtic, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Portmarnock AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan

17 Sun A1:

Cabinteely FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Castleknock Celtic v St Marys Boys, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Greystones Utd v Park Celtic, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert;

Mountview Boys v Mulhuddart FC, Mountview Park, 11.0;

Lakelands FC v Newbridge Town, Balally Hill, 12.30, Referee: Brennan Tim

17 Sun B:

Booth Road Celtic v Harold's Cross, Corkagh Park, 11.0, Referee: TBA;

Knocklyon Utd v Tallaght Town, Ballycullen Park, 11.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Terenure Rangers v Celbridge Town, Elkwood, 11.0, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Dundrum FC v Palmerstown FC, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Rathcoole Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Raymond Derek

17 Sun B1:

Beechwood FC v Straffan FC, Herbert Park, 11.0;

Dalkey Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Hyde Park, 11.0;

Granada FC v Leicester Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Lakelands FC, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v St Maelruans, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Flusk David;

Drumcondra AFC v Mount Merrion, Albert Col, 1pm, Referee: Stanley Thomas

Sunday 15 September 2019 (11.0unless stated)

18 Sun P1:

Kilbarrack Utd v Crumlin Utd, Rose Glen, 11.0;

Finglas Utd v Cabinteely FC, Kildonan Rd, 12.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Greystones Utd v Raheny Utd, Woodlands, 12.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Palmerstown FC v Corduff FC, Glenaulin Park, 12.30, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

St Francis v Larkview FC, Baldonnel, 12.30, Referee: Clarke Aaron

18 Sun P2:

Liffey Valley Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, Ballyowen Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;

Cabinteely FC v Parkvale FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

Palmerstown FC v Leicester Celtic, Glenaulin Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Shankill FC v Mount Merrion, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Penny David

18 Sun M1:

Dalkey Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Raheny Utd v Lucan Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Blessington AFC v Firhouse Carmel, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.0, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Castleknock Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Knocklyon Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Greystones Utd v Clontarf FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert

18 Sun M2:

Clontarf FC v Roundwood FC, St Anne's Park, 11.0, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Greenhill's Boys v Peamount Utd, Greenhills Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Park Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Cabinteely park, 11.0;

Portmarnock AFC v Beech Park, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Granada FC v Wolfe Tone FC, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Tolka Rovers v Dundrum FC, Johnstown Park, 1pm, Referee: McGuirk Liam

08/09/2019 17:01