New season 2019/2020 kick off match day 1 fixtures
Match Day 1 fixtures season 2019/2020 for all 9 & 11 aside teams.

Please find below match day 1 fixtures for 9 & 11 aside teams, good luck to everyone involved in the league this season.

Match Day 1 Fixtures

Saturday 7 September 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

12 Sat Inter:

Ardmore Rovers v Ballyoulster Utd, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Belvedere FC v Cherry Orchard, Clontarf Astro, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Corduff FC v Finglas Utd, Corduff Park, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Leicester Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Ray Jason;

Lourdes Celtic v Lucan Utd, Sundrive Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Portmarnock AFC v Shamrock Rovers, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Shelbourne Academy v St Joseph's Boys, AUL Complex, Referee: Penny David;

St Kevin's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Ellenfield, Referee: McEvoy Ben

12 Sat Maj:

Castleknock Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Browne Martin;

Firhouse Carmel v Greystones Utd, Firhouse CC, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Malahide Utd v Mount Merrion, Gannon Park, Referee: PROV;

Newbridge Town v Peamount Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Shamrock Rovers v St Francis, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Shevlin John;

Stella Maris v Swords Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, Referee: PROV;

St Kevin's Boys v St Mochtas, Ellenfield, 11.45, Referee: McEvoy Ben

12 Sat Maj 1:

Arklow Town v Shelbourne Academy, Bridgewater Cen Pk;

Beechwood FC v Lucan Utd, Herbert Park, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Cabinteely FC v Home Farm, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Browne David;

Corduff FC v Greystones Utd, Corduff Park, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Crumlin Utd v Finglas Utd, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: PROV

12 Sat A:

Belgrave v St Francis, Bluebell Road, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Castleknock Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Porterstown Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Dalkey Utd v Parkvale FC, Hyde Park, Referee: Molloy John;

Granada FC v Newbridge Town, Meadowvale, Referee: Wills David;

Killegland AFC v Lucan Utd, The Ward, Referee: Carberry Leanne

12 Sat A1:

Blessington AFC v St Francis, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Celbridge Town v Shankill FC, Ballymakealy, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Dundrum FC v Portmarnock AFC, Meadowbrook, Referee: Byrne John;

Greystones Utd v Lucan Utd, Woodlands

12 Sat B:

Blessington AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Clontarf FC v Lourdes Celtic, St Anne's Park, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Collinstown FC v Leixlip Utd, Collinstown Park, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Glebe North FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Old Market Green, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Beechwood FC v St John Vianney, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon

12 Sat B1:

Carriglea FC v Wayside Celtic, Dunedin, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Castleknock Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Clontarf FC v Tallaght Town, St Anne's Park;

St Mochtas, Idle;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Orchard Celtic, Ballyowen Park, Referee: McGuiness Tommy

12 Sat C:

Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim, Referee: TBA;

Ballyfermot Utd v Templeogue Utd, The Lawns, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Clontarf FC v St Francis, St Anne's Park, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Dalkey Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Hyde Park, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Firhouse Carmel v Mount Merrion, Firhouse CC, Referee: PROV;

Hartstown Huntstown v Manortown Utd, Hartstown Park, Referee: Hunter Brendan

12 Sat C1:

Enniskerry YC v Tallaght Town, Step aside All Weather;

Esker Celtic v St Maelruans, Hermitage Park, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Finglas Celtic v Rivermount Boys, Kilshane Road, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Glebe North FC v Phoenix FC, Old Market Green, 11.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Granada FC v Cabinteely FC, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Beechwood FC v Templeogue Utd, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon

12 Sat D:

Ballyfermot Utd v Ballyowen Celtic, The Lawns;

Belmont FC v Cabinteely FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Knocklyon Utd v Park Celtic, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Railway Union (SD) v St John Vianney, Park Avenue, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Templeogue Utd v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Tymon Park, Referee: Blake Noel;

Carriglea FC v Castleknock Celtic, Dunedin, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Celbridge Town v Dalkey Utd, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Granada FC v Jobstown Celtic, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: Wills David

13 Sat Prem:

Leixlip Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Cabinteely FC v St Kevin's Boys, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Greystones Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Woodlands, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Cherry Orchard v St Francis, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Shelbourne Academy v Peamount Utd, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Penny David;

Templeogue Utd v Wayside Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.30 Postponed;

St Joseph's Boys v Malahide Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Tom

13 Sat Maj:

Beechwood FC v Firhouse Carmel, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, Referee: Delaney John;

Castleknock Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

Corduff FC v Portmarnock AFC, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

St Mochtas v Larkview FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Finglas Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Patrician Coll, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Mount Merrion v St Joseph's Boys, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: PROV;

Crumlin Utd v Cabinteely FC, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: PROV

13 Sat Maj 1:

Cabinteely FC v Verona FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Ballyoulster Utd v Crumlin Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: PROV;

Collinstown FC v Tallaght Town, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: PROV;

Newbridge Town v Leicester Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Drogheda Boys v Sacred Heart, Marley's Lane, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy, Idle;

Dalkey Utd v Phoenix FC, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Malone Emmet

13 Sat A:

Home Farm v St Mochtas, Mobhi Road, Referee: Burke Shay;

Clontarf FC v Newbridge Town, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Esker Celtic v Beechwood FC, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Lucan Utd v Palmerstown FC, Airlie Heights, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Knocklyon Utd v Greystones Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Granada FC v Tolka Rovers, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex

13 Sat A1:

Dalkey Utd v Granada FC, Hyde Park, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Ardmore Rovers v St Ita's AFC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Celbridge Town, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Blessington AFC v Rathcoole Boys, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten

13 Sat B:

Esker Celtic v Kinsealy Utd, Hermitage Park, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Portmarnock AFC, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Ballyfermot Utd v St Joseph's Boys, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: PROV;

Arklow Town v Verona FC, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30;

Glebe North FC v Granada FC, Town Park, 11.45, Referee: Coakley Paul

13 Sat B1:

Collinstown FC v Wayside Celtic, Collinstown Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Ballybrack FC v Castleknock Celtic, Coolevin, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Mountview Boys v Park Celtic, Mountview Park, 11.30, Referee: PROV;

Kilnamanagh AFC v St Mochtas, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: White Josh;

Ballymun Utd v Wolfe Tone FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek

13 Sat C:

Harold's Cross v Mount Merrion, Paddy Brennan Pk, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Beech Park v Granada FC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Howth Celtic v Manortown Utd, Celtic Park, 11.30, Referee: Earley Micheal;

Clondalkin Celtic v Orchard Celtic, St Cuthberts Pk, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Belmont FC v Dalkey Utd, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Finglas Celtic, Idle;

Beechwood FC v Castleknock Celtic, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.45, Referee: Delaney John

13 Sat C1:

Mulhuddart FC, Idle;

Ballyowen Celtic v Shankill FC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Newlands/Castle Pk, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Lucan Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Beech Park v Rathcoole Boys, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.45, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Blessington AFC v Park Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Belmont FC v Phoenix FC, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Ballyfermot Utd v Templeogue Utd, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy

14 Sat Prem:

Crumlin Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: PROV;

Cabinteely FC v Tolka Rovers, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Leixlip Utd v Peamount Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.45, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Home Farm v Shamrock Rovers, VEC Whitehall, 11.45, Referee: Burke Shay;

Cherry Orchard v Stella Maris, Elmdale Cresent, 11.45, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Malahide Utd v Newbridge Town, Gannon Park, 12.0, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Esker Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron

14 Sat Maj:

Ballyoulster Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Arklow Town v St Francis, Travers Insurances Pk, 11.30;

St Malachys v St Kevin's Boys, Springdale Road, 11.30, Referee: PROV;

Collinstown FC v Portmarnock AFC, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Greystones Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Woodlands, 11.45, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Esker Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.45, Referee: Bilei Rocky

14 Sat Maj 1:

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Crumlin Utd v Sacred Heart, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: PROV;

Ballyoulster Utd v Templeogue Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Cabinteely FC v St Paul's Artane, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Finglas Utd v Phoenix FC, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie

14 Sat A:

Granada FC, Idle;

Drogheda Boys v Tallaght Town, Marley's Lane, 11.30, Referee: PROV;

Corduff FC v Wayside Celtic, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Collinstown FC v Cabinteely FC, Collinstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Glebe North FC v Rathcoole Boys, Town Park, 1pm, Referee: Coakley Paul

14 Sat A1:

Blessington AFC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Arthur Griffith Park v Verona FC, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Ballymun Utd, Knockmitten Park, 11.45, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Dalkey Utd v Greystones Utd, Hyde Park, 11.45, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Ballyowen Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Griffeen Valley Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs

14 Sat B:

Ardmore Rovers v St Malachys, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Clontarf FC v Peamount Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Dingle Utd v Manortown Utd, John Paul Park, 11.30, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Dalkey Utd v Mulhuddart FC, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Harold's Cross v Leixlip Utd, Paddy Brennan Pk, 11.45, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Castleknock Celtic v St Marys Boys, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan

14 Sat B1:

Jobstown Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Jobstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Traem Andreas;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Mochtas, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Castleknock Celtic v Railway Union, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Hartstown Huntstown v Manortown Utd, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Granada FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: PROV;

Firhouse Carmel v Park Celtic, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Ballyowen Celtic v St John Bosco, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.45, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Beech Park v Rathcoole Boys, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm, Referee: McDonnell Gerry

15 Sat P1:

Belvedere FC v Cabinteely FC, Clontarf Astro, 11.45, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne Academy, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.45, Referee: Shevlin John;

Cherry Orchard v Corduff FC, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: PROV;

Home Farm v Malahide Utd, VEC Whitehall, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay;

St Francis v St Joseph's Boys, Baldonnel, 1pm Postponed;

St Kevin's Boys v St Mochtas, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben

15 Sat P2:

Ardmore Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Ballywaltrim, 1.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Home Farm v Phoenix FC, VEC Whitehall, 12.0, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Corduff FC v Lourdes Celtic, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Leixlip Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Peamount Utd v Templeogue Utd, Greenogue, 1pm Postponed;

St Joseph's Boys v Arklow Town, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Stella Maris v Esker Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1pm, Referee: PROV

15 Sat Maj:

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Home Farm v Lucan Utd, VEC Whitehall, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Ballyoulster Utd v Willows FC, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Belvedere FC v Templeogue Utd, Fairview park, 1pm Postponed;

Cabinteely FC v Tallaght Town, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: PROV;

Castleknock Celtic v Marks Celtic, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;

Greystones Utd v Manortown Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

15 Sat A :

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Home Farm, Knockmitten Park, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Celbridge Town v Tallaght Town, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: PROV;

Collinstown FC v Rathcoole Boys, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Corduff FC v Portmarnock AFC, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Drogheda Boys v Peamount Utd, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm;

Firhouse Carmel v Kilnamanagh AFC, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

15 Sat A1:

Kinsealy Utd v Lucan Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.0, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Clontarf FC v St John Bosco, St Anne's Park, 11.45, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Dundrum FC v Rathcoole Boys, Meadowbrook, 11.45, Referee: Byrne John;

Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Blessington AFC v St Mochtas, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Granada FC v Palmerstown FC, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Leicester Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason

15 Sat B :

Esker Celtic, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.45, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Ballyoulster Utd v Tallaght Town, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: PROV;

Castleknock Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Clontarf FC v Park Celtic, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Dalkey Utd v Lucan Utd, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Dundrum FC v Knocklyon Utd, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John;

Hartstown Huntstown v Howth Celtic, Hartstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan.

Sunday 8 September 2019 (11.0unless stated):

12 Sun Inter:

Broadford Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Broadford Park, 10.30, Referee: Wills David;

Cherry Orchard v St Joseph's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 10.30, Referee: Smith John;

Crumlin Utd v St Francis, Willie Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: PROV;

Home Farm v Phoenix FC, 10.30;

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Lourdes Celtic v Newbridge Town, Sundrive Park, 10.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Lucan Utd v Malahide Utd, Dodsboro, 10.30, Referee: Byrd Martin

12 Sun 2:

Castleknock Celtic v Raheny Utd, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Clontarf FC v Larkview FC, St Anne's Park, 10.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Corduff FC v Esker Celtic, Corduff Park, 10.30, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Crumlin Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Willie Pearse Park, 10.30, Referee: PROV;

Lakelands FC v St Joseph's Boys, Balally Hill, 10.30;

Terenure Rangers v Templeogue Utd, Beechfield, 10.30;

Cherry Orchard v Mount Merrion, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Lucan Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Hillcrest Estate, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin

12 Sun 3:

Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 10.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Belvedere FC v Raheny Utd, Clontarf Astro, 10.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Cabinteely FC v Portrane Athletic, Kilboggit Park, 10.30;

Cherry Orchard v Mid Sutton, Elmdale Cresent, 10.30;

Killegland AFC v Lakelands FC, The Ward, 10.30, Referee: TBA;

Kinsealy Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 10.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Broadford Rovers v Peamount Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David

12 Sun 4:

Cambridge Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Ringsend Park, 10.30, Referee: O Brien Kate;

Collinstown FC v Drogheda Boys, Collinstown Park, 10.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Drumcondra AFC v Dundrum FC, Dominican College, 10.30, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Larkview FC v Lusk Utd, Whelan Park, 10.30, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Deer Park, 10.30, Referee: PROV;

Portrane Athletic v St Francis, Portrane Road, 10.30;

Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park, 10.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Ballyoulster Utd v Broadford Rovers, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan

12 Sun 5:

Clontarf FC v Swords Celtic, St Anne's Park, 10.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Finglas Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Kildonan Rd, 10.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Firhouse Carmel v Raheny Utd, Firhouse CC, 10.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Peamount Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 10.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Knocklyon Utd v Lusk Utd, Ballycullen Park, 10.30;

Knockmitten Utd v Landen Utd, Knockmitten Park, 10.30;

Terenure Rangers v Park Celtic, Beechfield, 10.30;

Cambridge Boys v Verona FC, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: O Brien Kate

12 Sun 6:

Ballybrack FC v Terenure Rangers, Coolevin, 10.30;

Dundrum FC v Stepaside FC SD, Meadowbrook, 10.30;

Finglas Celtic v St John Bosco, Kilshane Road, 10.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Killegland AFC v Raheny Utd, The Ward, 10.30;

Lakelands FC v Leixlip Utd, Balally Hill, 10.30;

Clontarf FC v Swords Celtic, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Cabinteely FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Larkview FC v Lucan Utd, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert

12 Sun 7:

Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Ballywaltrim, 10.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Ballyfermot Utd v St John Bosco, The Lawns, 10.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Ballyoulster Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Lakelands FC, Clonturk Park, 10.30;

Park Celtic v Verona FC, Cabinteely park, 10.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Kinsealy Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Broadford Rovers v Newbridge Town, Broadford Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David;

Clontarf FC v Mourne Celtic, St Anne's Park, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sun 8:

Broadford Rovers v St Mochtas, Broadford Park, 10.30;

Cabinteely FC v Raheny Utd, Kilboggit Park, 10.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Portmarnock AFC, Dominican College, 10.30;

Dundrum FC v Peamount Utd, Meadowbrook, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Glasnevin FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Albert Col, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Granada FC v Newbridge Town, Meadowvale, 10.30;

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Kinsealy Utd v Leicester Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est, 10.30

13 Sun 1:

Tallaght Town v Knocklyon Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: PROV;

Drumcondra AFC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Fairview park, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

St Paul's Artane v Lourdes Celtic, Lein Road, Referee: Moran Patrick;

St Kevin's Boys v Raheny Utd, Ellenfield;

Mount Merrion v St John Bosco, Deer Park, Referee: PROV

13 Sun 2:

Swords Celtic v Greystones Utd, Balheary Swords, 10.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Lakelands FC v Esker Celtic, Bearna Park, 10.30, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Larkview FC v Cambridge Boys, Whelan Park, 12.45, Referee: Fitzpatrick Robert;

St Francis v Ardmore Rovers, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John

13 Sun 3:

Terenure Rangers v Mount Merrion, Bushy Park, 10.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Killegland AFC v Shankill FC, The Ward, 10.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Broadford Rovers v St Malachys, Marley Park, Referee: PROV;

Cabinteely FC v Sheriff YC, Kilboggit Park;

Templeogue Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: Daly Ned

13 Sun 4:

Castleknock Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Park, 10.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

AFC Utd v Portrane Athletic, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;

Drumcondra AFC v St Francis, Fairview park, Referee: Horgan Stephen;

Ballyoulster Utd v Palmerstown FC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Kinsealy Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 12.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Cambridge Boys v Leixlip Utd, Ringsend Park, 12.45, Referee: O Brien Kate

13 Sun 5:

Booth Road Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Corkagh Park, 10.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Lakelands FC v Templeogue Utd, Bearna Park;

Clontarf FC v St Paul's Artane, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Glasnevin FC v Larkview FC, Albert Col, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Mahon Alan

13 Sun 6:

Sacred Heart v Drumcondra AFC, Killinarden Hill, Referee: PROV;

Raheny Utd v St Kevin's Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Dundrum FC v Wayside Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Corduff FC v Castleknock Celtic, Corduff Park, 11.45, Referee: Fagan Stephen;

Killegland AFC v Tallaght Town, The Ward, 11.45, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Firhouse Carmel v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Firhouse CC, 11.45, Referee: Barry Kevin

13 Sun 7:

Marks Celtic v St Maelruans, Butler Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Trinity Donaghmede, Corkagh Park Postponed;

Leicester Celtic v Tallaght Town, Loreto Park, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Dundrum FC v St Paul's Artane, Meadowbrook, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Park Celtic v Lakelands FC, St Laurence's Col, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Vincent

14 Sun 1:

St Mochtas v Lourdes Celtic, Porterstown Road, 10.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Clontarf FC, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Raheny Utd, Ellenfield;

Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers, Deer Park, Referee: PROV;

Knocklyon Utd v Cherry Orchard, Ballycullen Park;

Swords Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Balheary Swords, 11.45, Referee: Hilliard Lar

14 Sun 2:

Belmont FC v Lourdes Celtic, Herbert Park, 10.30, Referee: Delaney John;

Beechwood FC v Home Farm, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, Referee: Molloy John;

Greystones Utd, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v St John Bosco, Porterstown Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann

14 Sun 3:

Granada FC v Leixlip Utd, Meadowvale, 10.30, Referee: Delaney John;

Marks Celtic v Shankill FC, Butler Park;

Aungier Celtic v Park Celtic, Walkinstown Park;

Terenure Rangers v Raheny Utd, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Dundrum FC v Templeogue Utd, Meadowbrook, 12.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Lucan Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Airlie Heights, 12.45, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Greenhill's Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Greenhills Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason

14 Sun 4:

Knocklyon Utd v Terenure Rangers, Ballycullen Park, 10.30, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Mount Merrion v Lucan Utd, Deer Park, Referee: PROV;

Hartstown Huntstown v Palmerstown FC, Hartstown Park;

Cabinteely FC v Dundrum FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Browne David;

Lakelands FC v Marks Celtic, Marley (Pitch 6), 11.45, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Glasnevin FC v Parkvale FC, Albert Col, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Clontarf FC v Portrane Athletic, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

14 Sun 5:

St Joseph's Boys, Idle;

Booth Road Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Corkagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Cabinteely FC v Beechwood FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Browne David;

Lakelands FC v Raheny Utd, Marley (Pitch 6), 1pm, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Dundrum FC v Ardmore Rovers, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Liam

15 Sun 1:

Dalkey Utd v Templeogue Utd, Hyde Park, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Esker Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Hermitage Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Leicester Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Finglas Utd v Mount Merrion, Kildonan Rd, 11.45, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Knocklyon Utd v Lakelands FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.45, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Beechwood FC v Wicklow Rovers, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Molloy John

15 Sun 2:

Beechwood FC v Wayside Celtic, Herbert Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Donnycarney Utd v Lakelands FC, Holy Faith School, Referee: Rake David;

Drumcondra AFC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Clonturk Park;

Greystones Utd, Idle;

Harold's Cross v Hartstown Huntstown, Rosary Park, Referee: TBA;

Belmont FC v St Kevin's Boys, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Delaney John

15 Sun 3:

Beech Park v Terenure Rangers, Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Cambridge Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Ringsend Park Postponed;

Ballyfermot Utd v Wayside Celtic, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Cabinteely FC v Clontarf FC, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne David;

Clondalkin Celtic v Phoenix FC, Corkagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Knocklyon Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Magee Jeff

16 Sun Prem 1:

Belvedere FC v St Francis, Clontarf Astro, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: PROV;

Phoenix FC v Malahide Utd, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Shelbourne Academy v St Kevin's Boys, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

St Joseph's Boys v Newbridge Town, Pearse Park, 1pm;

Stella Maris v Cabinteely FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1pm, Referee: PROV

16 Sun Prem 2:

Ballyfermot Utd v Stella Maris, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Celbridge Town v Wayside Celtic, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Cherry Orchard v Firhouse Carmel, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Smith John;

Lucan Utd v Cabinteely FC, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

St John Bosco v Greystones Utd, Benmadigan Road, 1pm;

Verona FC v St Kevin's Boys, Coolmine Pk, 1.15pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew

16 Sun Maj:

Castleknock Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Porterstown Park, 1.0;

Drogheda Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1.0;

Enniskerry YC v Rathcoole Boys, Step aside All Weather, 1.0;

Esker Celtic v Newbridge Town, Hermitage Park, 1.0;

Home Farm v Mount Merrion, Mobhi Road, 1.0;

Lourdes Celtic, Idle;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Larkview FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 1.0

16 Sun A:

Collinstown FC v Cabinteely FC, Collinstown Park, 11.45, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Dalkey Utd v Peamount Utd, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Greystones Utd v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Marks Celtic v St Mochtas, Butler Park, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Raheny Utd v Terenure Rangers, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;

St Kevin's Boys v Phoenix FC, Ellenfield, 1pm, Referee: McEvoy Ben

16 Sun A1:

Granada FC v Newbridge Town, Meadowvale, 11.45, Referee: Delaney John;

Ardmore Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann;

Bluebell United v Shankill FC, Knockmitten Park, 1pm, Referee: PROV;

Clontarf FC, Idle;

Killbarrack fc v Leixlip Utd, Rose Glen, 1pm, Referee: PROV;

Peamount Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Mc Bride Philip

16 Sun B:

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Mount Merrion, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: PROV;

Clontarf FC v Templeogue Utd, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Drumcondra AFC v Lucan Utd, Clonturk Park, 1pm, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Finglas Utd v Esker Celtic, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Harold's Cross v Cabinteely FC, Rosary Park, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel;

St Mochtas v Tallaght Town, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

16 Sun B1:

Ardmore Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Beech Park v Belmount, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm;

Beechwood FC v St Joseph's Boys, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

Castleknock Celtic v Manortown Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Firhouse Carmel v Howth Celtic, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Wayside Celtic v Clontarf FC, Jackson Park, 1pm

16 Sun C:

Blessington AFC v St John Bosco, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Ballyfermot Utd v Wayside Celtic, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Will;

Beechwood FC v Terenure Rangers, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Dalkey Utd v Park Celtic, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;

Donnycarney Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Holy Faith School, 1pm, Referee: Rake David;

Esker Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Granada FC v Greystones Utd, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John

17 Sun P1:

Athlone Town v Belvedere FC, Athlone;

Castleknock Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Porterstown Park, Referee: Butler Stephen;

Crumlin Utd v Home Farm, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: PROV;

Leixlip Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre Postponed;

Marks Celtic v Newbridge Town, Butler Park, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Phoenix FC v Rathcoole Boys, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Shelbourne Academy v St Francis, AUL Complex, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

St Kevin's Boys v Leixlip Utd, Ellenfield, Referee: McEvoy Ben

17 Sun P2:

Arklow Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Bridgewater Cen Pk;

Beechwood FC v Cabinteely FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Ray Jason;

Crumlin Utd v Drogheda Boys, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: PROV;

Greystones Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Woodlands, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Mount Merrion v St Kevin's Boys, Deer Park, Referee: PROV;

Lourdes Celtic v Malahide Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.45, Referee: Elarbi Aemon

17 Sun M:

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Cambridge Boys, Knockmitten Park;

Firhouse Carmel, Idle;

Leixlip Utd v Mount Merrion, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: PROV;

Phoenix FC v Shankill FC, Martin Savage Park;

St Mochtas v Templeogue Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Castleknock Celtic v Celbridge Town, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Butler Stephen

17 Sun A:

Ardmore Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Penny David;

Dalkey Utd v Esker Celtic, Hyde Park, Referee: Wells Liam;

Peamount Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Greenogue, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Rathcoole Boys v Shankill FC, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Burke Shay;

Stella Maris v Leicester Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, Postponed;

Finglas Utd v Wayside Celtic, Kildonan Rd, 11.45, Referee: Hunter Brendan

17 Sun A1:

Lakelands FC v Mountview Boys, Balally Hill, Referee: PROV;

Mulhuddart FC v Newbridge Town, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Castleknock Celtic v Greystones Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Belmont FC v Cabinteely FC, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

Park Celtic v St Marys Boys, Cabinteely park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent

17 Sun B:

Celbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Ballymakealy, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Harold's Cross v Terenure Rangers, Rosary Park, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Palmerstown FC v Booth Road Celtic, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Kelly John;

Tallaght Town v Dundrum FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: PROV;

Ballyoulster Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan

17 Sun B1:

Cabinteely FC v Dalkey Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Drumcondra AFC v Wayside Celtic, Clonturk Park, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Granada FC, Idle;

Lakelands FC v Leicester Celtic, Balally Hill;

Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Deer Park, Referee: PROV;

St Maelruans v Straffan FC, Bancroft Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Beechwood FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara

18 Sun P1:

Cabinteely FC v Corduff FC, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Byrne John;

Crumlin Utd v Finglas Utd, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: PROV;

Frankfort FC v Kilbarrack Utd, St Anne's Pk, Referee: PROV;

Raheny Utd v Larkview FC, St Anne's Pk, Referee: Browne Martin;

St Francis v Palmerstown FC, Baldonnel, Referee: Shevlin John

18 Sun P2:

Leicester Celtic v Liffey Valley Rangers, Loreto Park, 12.30, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Ardmore Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Penny David;

Mount Merrion v Palmerstown FC, Deer Park, 1pm, Referee: PROV;

Parkvale FC v Shankill FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 1pm

18 Sun M1:

Clontarf FC v Dalkey Utd, St Anne's Park, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Firhouse Carmel v Greystones Utd, Firhouse CC, Referee: McCann Robert;

Ballyoulster Utd v Blessington AFC, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Knocklyon Utd, Idle;

Lucan Utd v Phoenix FC, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Portmarnock AFC v Raheny Utd, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Guirk Liam;

Rathcoole Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay

18 Sun M2:

Ballyfermot Utd v Granada FC, The Lawns, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Beech Park v Peamount Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Dundrum FC v Portmarnock AFC, Meadowbrook;

Greenhill's Boys v Tolka Rovers, Greenhills Park, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Roundwood FC v Park Celtic Postponed;

Wolfe Tone FC v Clontarf FC, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray

01/09/2019 13:56