AMENDED - Match Day 15 fixtures (Small Sided games)

Match Day 15 fixtures (Small Sided games)

DDS/SDFL Fixtures

Saturday 1 June 2019 (11.30)

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

U11 E & F SAT CUP:

Knockmitten Utd v Brookfield Celtic, Knockmitten Park,

U14 Harmon Cup (M & M1):

Esker Celtic/Arklow Town v Ardmore Rovers, 11.30,

Saturday 1 June 2019 (10.30)

8 Sat Red:

Belvedere FC v Home Farm, Fairview Park, 10.30;

Celbridge Town v Corduff FC, St Patrick's Pk, 10.30;

Crumlin Utd v Cherry Orchard, Willie Pearse Park, 10.30;

Esker Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Hermitage Park, 10.30;

Lucan Utd v Templeogue Utd, Airlie Heights, 10.30;

St Mochtas v Shelbourne Academy, Porterstown Road, 10.30;

Swords Celtic, Idle;

Shamrock Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Roadstone S&S Club, 10.30

8 Sat Blue:

Malahide Utd v Leixlip Utd, Gannon Park, 10.30 Postponed;

Portmarnock AFC v Leicester Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 10.30;

Wayside Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Jackson Park, 10.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Wards Cross, 10.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Leixlip Utd, Frank Cox Park, 10.30

8 Sat Yellow:

Tallaght Town SD 1st v Knocklyon Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 10.30;

Mount Merrion v Beechwood FC SD 1st, Deer Park, 10.30;

Leicester Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Loreto Park, 10.30;

Clondalkin Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Corkagh Park, 10.30

8 Sat Orange:

St Mochta's v Hartstown Huntstown, Porterstown Road, 10.30;

Lucan Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Airlie Heights, 10.30;

Swords Celtic, Idle;

Esker Celtic v Lusk Utd, Hermitage Park, 10.30

8 Sat Grey:

Clondalkin Celtic, Idle;

Templeogue Utd v Beechwood FC sd 2nd, Tymon Park, 10.30;

Mountview Boys v Leicester Celtic, Mountview Park, 10.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Kingswood SD, Hartstown Park, 10.30

8 Sat Green:

Wayside Celtic v Peamount Utd, Jackson Park, 10.30;

Park Celtic v St John Bosco, Cabinteely Park, 10.30;

Manortown Utd v Beechwood FC sd 3RD, Greentrees Park, 10.30;

Collinstown FC v Belgrave afc SD, Collinstown Park, 10.30;

Booth Road Celtic v Belmont FC sd 1st, Greenpark SC, 10.30 Postponed

8 Sat Purple:

St Maelruans v Glebe North FC, Bancroft Park, 10.30;

Marks Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Butler Park, 10.30;

Leixlip Utd v Sacred Heart, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30;

Knockmitten Utd bluebell v Crumlin Utd, Knockmitten Park, 10.30;

Drumcondra AFC, Idle

8 Sat White:

Belmont FC SD 2ND v Arthur Griffith Park sd, Herbert Park, 10.30 Postponed;

Granada FC sd v Ardmore Rovers, Holly Park, Blackrock, 10.30;

St Marys Boys v Beechwood FC SD 4TH, Moreen Park, 10.30;

Shankill FC v St Joseph's Boys, Shanganagh Park, 10.30;

Rosemount Mulvey v St Peters, Rosemount Park, 10.30

Saturday 1 June 2019 (11.30)

9 Sat Red :

St Kevin's Boys v Celbridge Town, Wards Cross;

Peamount Utd v Templeogue Utd, Greenogue;

Greystones Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Woodlands;

Esker Celtic v Lucan Utd, Hermitage Park;

Cherry Orchard v Finglas Celtic, The Lawns;

Ballyoulster Utd v Crumlin Utd, Loughlinstown Road

9 Sat Blue:

Belvedere FC v St Mochta's, Fairview Park;

Finglas Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Kildonan Rd;

Home Farm v Newbridge Town, vec whitehall;

Lourdes Celtic v Mountview Boys, Sundrive Park;

Malahide Utd v Leixlip Utd, Gannon Park Postponed;

St John Vianney v Crumlin Utd, Kilmore Drive;

Terenure Rangers v Corduff FC, Bushy Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Leicester Celtic, Frank Cox Park

9 Sat Yellow:

Castleknock Celtic v Verona FC, Porterstown Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Belvedere FC, Paddy's Hill;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Maypark;

Corduff FC, Idle

9 Sat Orange:

Granada FC SD 1ST v Dalkey Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 10.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Palmerstown FC, Pearse Park;

Mount Merrion v Greystones Utd, Deer Park;

Cabinteely FC v Beechwood FC SD 1st, Kilboggit Park;

Ballyfermot Utd v Ardmore Rovers, The Lawns;

Wayside Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Jackson Park

9 Sat Brown:

Harolds Cross SD v Collinstown FC, Rosary Park, 10.0;

Granada FC SD 2nd v Sacred Heart, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Belmont FC SD 1st v Beech Park SD, Herbert Park;

Beechwood FC SD 2nd v Blessington AFC SD 1st, St Killian's, German Sch,

9 Sat Grey:

Dalkey Utd v AFC Belgrave SD, Hyde Park;

Greystones Utd v Arthur Griffith Park SD, Woodlands;

Ballyoulster Utd v Park Celtic, Loughlinstown Road;

Mount Merrion v Enniskerry YC, Deer Park;

ST jAMES ATH FC SD v Belmont FC sd 2nd, Benildus College;

Kingswood FC SD v Broadford Rovers, Kingswood Heights;

Ardmore Rovers v Bluebell/Knockmitten, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sat Emerald:

St Malachys v Glebe North FC, Colaiste Dhulaigh;

Peamount Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Greenogue;

Lusk Utd v Rivermount Boys, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Lucan Utd v Ballymun Utd, Airlie Heights;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle

9 Sat Green:

Wayside Celtic v Blessington AFC SD 2nd, Jackson Park;

Leixlip Utd v Liffey Valley Rangers, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Firhouse Carmel v Rathcoole Boys, Firhouse CC;

Esker Celtic SD v Ballyoulster Utd, Hermitage Park;

Dalkey Utd v Ballyowen Celtic SD, Hyde Park

9 Sat Purple:

Greenhill's Boys v Park Celtic, Greenhills Park;

Collinstown FC, Idle;

Clondalkin Celtic v Donnybrook FC, Corkagh Park;

Leicester Celtic v Granada FC SD 3rd, Loreto Park

9 Sat Silver:

Rosemount Mulvey v Knockmitten/Bluebell Utd, Rosemount Park;

Beechwood FC SD 3rd, Idle;

Hartstown Huntstown v Stepaside SD, Hartstown Park;

Granada FC SD 4th v Ardmore Rovers, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Carriglea FC SD v Ballyfermot Utd, Dunedin

Saturday 1 June 2019 (11.30)

10 Sat A:

Leixlip Utd v Belvedere FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 10.30;

Malahide Utd v Esker Celtic, Gannon Park, 10.30;

Home Farm v St Kevin's Boys, VEC Whitehall,, 10.30;

St Mochta's v Lucan Utd, Porterstown Road, 10.30 Postponed;

Cherry Orchard v Palmerstown FC, Elmdale Cresent, 10.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club, 10.30

10 Sat A1:

Corduff FC v Peamount Utd, Corduff Park, 10.30;

Greystones Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Woodlands, 10.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Dalkey Utd, AUL Complex, 10.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Arklow Town, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30;

Terenure Rangers v Mount Merrion, Bushy Park, 10.30;

Castleknock Celtic v St John Bosco, Porterstown Park, 10.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Pearse Park, 10.30

10 Sat B:

St Kevin's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Ellenfield, 10.30;

Crumlin Utd v Phoenix FC, Willie Pearse Park, 10.30;

Glebe North FC v Newbridge Town, Old Market Green, 10.30;

Greystones Utd v Home Farm, Woodlands, 10.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Ballycullen Park, 10.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Dalkey Utd, Paddy's Hill, 10.30;

Collinstown FC v Wayside Celtic, Collinstown Park, 10.30;

Hartstown Huntstown, Idle

10 Sat B1:

Leicester Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Loreto Park, 10.30;

Broadford Rovers v Mount Merrion, Broadford Park, 10.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Blessington AFC, Sundrive Park, 10.30;

Corduff FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Corduff Park, 10.30;

St Mochta's v Rathcoole Boys, Porterstown Road, 10.30;

Belvedere FC v Leixlip Utd, Clontarf A/W, 10.30;

Park Celtic v St Francis, St Laurances College, 10.30

10 Sat C:

Greystones Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Woodlands, 10.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Manortown Utd, Sundrive Park, 10.30;

Lucan Utd v Leixlip Utd, Dodsboro, 10.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Finglas United, Hartstown Park, 10.30;

Templeogue Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Tymon Park, 10.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Shankill FC, Loughlinstown Road, 10.30;

Peamount Utd v Newbridge Town, Greenogue, 10.30

10 Sat C1:

Ardmore Rovers v Belmont FC, Ballywaltrim, 10.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Drumcondra AFC, Pearse Park, 10.30 Postponed;

St Joseph's Boys v Dalkey Utd, Pearse Park, 10.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Sundrive Park, 10.30;

Granada FC v Celbridge Town, Meadowvale, 10.30;

Finglas Celtic v St Mochta's, Kilshane Road, 10.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Park, 10.30

10 Sat D:

Cherry Orchard v Drumcondra FC, Elmdale Cresent, 10.30;

Collinstown FC v Knocklyon Utd, Collinstown Park, 10.30;

Newbridge Town, Idle;

Terenure Rangers v Belmont FC, Bushy Park, 10.30;

Sacred Heart v Wayside Celtic, Killinarden Hill, 10.30;

Ballymun Utd v Clontarf FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 10.30;

Leicester Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Loreto Park, 10.30

10 Sat D1:

Donnybrook FC, Idle;

Granada FC SD v Clontarf FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 10.30;

Wayside Celtic v Tallaght Town FC, Jackson Park, 10.30;

Shankill FC v Tolka Rovers, Shanganagh Park, 10.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Beechwood FC SD, Paddy's Hill, 10.30;

Ballyfermot Utd v Liffey Valley Rangers SD, The Lawns, 10.30

10 Sat E:

Ardmore Rovers v Orchard Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 10.30;

Harolds Cross SD v Granada FC SD, Rosary Park, 10.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Celbridge Town, Firhouse CC, 10.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Porterstown Park, 10.30;

Blessington AFC SD v Ballyowen Celtic SD, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 10.30;

Leicester Celtic v Kingswood FC SD, Loreto Park, 10.30

10 Sat E1:

Templeogue Utd v Beechwood FC SD, Tymon Park, 10.30;

Belmont FC SD v Granada FC SD, Herbert Park, 10.30;

Dalkey Utd SD, Idle;

Hartstown Huntstown v St Marys Boys, Hartstown Park, 10.30;

Peamount Utd v Verona FC, Greenogue, 10.30;

Beech Park SD v Castleknock Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 10.30

10 Sat F:

Belmont FC SD v Wayside Celtic, Herbert Park, 10.30;

Booth Road Celtic v Beechwood FC SD, Corkagh Park, 10.30;

Clondalkin Celtic v Blessington AFC SD, Corkagh Park, 10.30;

Arthur Griffith Park SD v Rathcoole Boys, Griffeen Valley Park, 10.30;

Parkvale FC v Dalkey Utd SD, Rockbrook Pk School, 10.30;

Rosemount Mulvey v Lucan Utd, Rosemount Park, 10.30;

Granada FC SD v Brookfield Celtic SD, Holly Park, Blackrock, 10.30

Saturday 1 June 2019 (11.30):

11 Sat A:

Cherry Orchard v St Joseph's Boys, Elmdale Cresent;

Corduff FC v Lucan Utd, Corduff Park;

Leicester Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Loreto Park;

Leixlip Utd, Idle;

Shamrock Rovers v Belvedere FC, Roadstone S&S Club;

Templeogue Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Tymon Park;

Ardmore Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, St Killian's, Bray;

Portmarnock AFC v Finglas Utd, Paddy's Hill

11 Sat A1:

Home Farm v Cabinteely FC, VEC Whitehall,;

Malahide Utd v Newbridge Town, Gannon Park;

Mount Merrion v Leicester Celtic, Deer Park;

Greystones Utd, Idle;

St Francis v Peamount Utd, Baldonnel;

Swords Celtic v St Mochta's, Balheary Swords;

Shelbourne Academy v St Kevin's Boys, AUL Complex

11 Sat B:

Stella Maris v Killegland AFC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;

Corduff FC v Cherry Orchard, Corduff Park;

Firhouse Carmel v Newbridge Town, Firhouse CC;

Dalkey Utd v Arklow Town, Hyde Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Greystones Utd, Pearse Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Finglas Utd, Porterstown Park;

St Kevin's Boys, Idle

11 Sat B1:

Collinstown FC v Lucan Utd, Collinstown Park;

Wayside Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Jackson Park;

St Francis v Hartstown Huntstown, Baldonnel;

Lourdes Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Sundrive Park;

Clontarf FC, Idle;

Glebe North FC v St Mochta's, Old Market Green

11 Sat C:

Ardmore Rovers v Shankill FC, Ballywaltrim;

Rathcoole Boys v Orchard Celtic, Frank Cox Park;

Manortown Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Greentrees Park;

Mountview Boys, Idle;

Celbridge Town v Blessington AFC, Ballymakealy;

Tallaght Town v Ballymun Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Castleknock Celtic v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Park

11 Sat C1:

Ballyfermot Utd v Dalkey Utd, The Lawns;

Templeogue Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Tymon Park;

Manortown Utd v Wayside Celtic, Greentrees Park;

Greystones Utd v Mount Merrion, Woodlands;

Firhouse Carmel v Lucan Utd, Firhouse CC;

Clontarf FC v Greenhill's Boys, St Paul's College

11 Sat D:

Esker Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Hermitage Park;

Hartstown Huntstown v St Mochta's, Hartstown Park;

Lucan Utd v Blessington AFC, Dodsboro Postponed;

St James Athletic SD v Granada FC SD, St. Benildus College;

Beechwood FC SD v Lucan Utd, Herbert Park;

Cabinteely FC v Park Celtic, Kilboggit Park;

Phoenix FC v Enniskerry YC, Martin Savage Park

11 Sat D1:

Belmont FC, Idle;

Knocklyon Utd v Beechwood FC SD, Ballycullen Park;

Dalkey Utd v Liffey Valley Rangers SD, Hyde Park;

Tallaght Town FC v Granada FC SD, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Ballyfermot Utd v Finglas Celtic, The Lawns;

Rivermount Boys v Blessington AFC SD, Tolka Valley Park

11 Sat E:

Belmont FC SD v St Maelruans, Herbert Park;

Tallaght Town SD v Finglas Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Park Celtic v Beechwood FC SD, St Laurances College;

Knockmitten Utd v Granada FC SD, Knockmitten Park;

Mountview Boys & Girls, Idle;

Glebe North FC v Templeogue Utd, Old Market Green

11 Sat F:

Beechwood FC SD v AFC Belgrave SD, Herbert Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Park;

Parkvale FC SD v Rosemount Mulvey, Rockbrook Pk School;

Celbridge Town v Brookfield Celtic SD, Ballymakealy;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC SD v St Mochtas, Transport Club;

Ballyowen Celtic SD v Belmont FC SD, Griffeen Valley Park;

Railway Union SD v Esker Celtic SD, Park Avenue

Sunday 2 June 2019 (11.30)

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

U11 SUN E1 F F1 CUP:

Jobstown Celtic v Broadford Rovers E1, 11.30;

Granada FC v Rathcoole Boys, 11.30

Sunday 2 June 2019 (10.30)

8 Sun Red:

Finglas Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Kilshane Road;

Knocklyon Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Ballycullen Park;

Mount Merrion v St Kevin's Boys, Deer Park;

Belvedere FC v Broadford Rovers, Clontarf A/W;

St Joseph's Boys v Malahide Utd, Pearse Park;

St Mochtas v Cabinteely FC, Porterstown Road;

Peamount Utd v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Greenogue

8 Sun Blue:

St Francis v Cherry Orchard, Baldonnel;

Shankill FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Shanganagh Park;

Raheny Utd v Phoenix FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Parkvale FC v Terenure Rangers, Rockbrook Pk School;

Park Celtic v Lakelands FC, Cabinteely Park;

Home Farm, Idle;

Crumlin Utd v Templeogue Utd, Willie Pearse Park;

Verona FC v Cambridge Boys, Coolmine Pk

8 Sun Yellow:

Templeogue Utd v Mount Merrion, Tymon Park;

Cabinteely FC v Verona FC, Kilboggit Park;

Broadford Rovers v Cambridge FC, Broadford Park;

Ballybrack FC, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Lakelands FC, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

8 Sun Orange:

St Paul's Artane v St John Vianney, Ribh Rd;

Killegland AFC v Swords Manor, St Mary's Asbourne;

Clontarf FC v St Mochta's, St Paul's College;

Raheny Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30

8 Sun Brown:

Lourdes Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Sundrive Park;

Lakelands FC v Terenure Rangers, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Broadford Rovers, Ring Road Tallaght;

Templeogue Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Tymon Park

8 Sun Grey:

Railway Union (SD) v Larkview FC, Park Avenue;

Dundrum FC v Lakelands FC, Meadowbrook;

Broadford Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Broadford Park

8 Sun Emerald:

St Malachys, Idle;

Portmarnock AFC v Trinity Donaghmede, Paddy's Hill;

Lusk Utd v Raheny Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Killester Utd/donnycarney v Marino FC, Maypark;

Finglas Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Kildonan Rd;

Clontarf FC v Glasnevin FC, St Anne's Park

8 Sun Green:

Mourne Celtic v Blessington AFC, Brickfields Park Postponed;

Brookfield Celtic SD v Park Celtic, Jobstown Park;

Shankill FC v Celbridge Town, Shanganagh Park;

Lakelands FC v Tallaght Town SD, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,, 11.30

8 Sun Navy:

Swords Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Balheary Swords;

Sheriff YC v Trinity Donaghmede, Fairview Park;

Mid Sutton v Finglas Celtic, Bayside School Baldoyle;

Killegland AFC v Corduff FC, The Ward;

Glasnevin FC v Marino FC, Albert Col;

Drumcondra AFC v Trinity Donaghmede, Clonturk Park Postponed;

Clontarf FC v St John Vianney, St Anne's Park;

Ayrfield Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Ayrfield Comm Centre

8 Sun Silver:

Newlands/Castle Pk v Sacred Heart, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Terenure Rangers v Shankill FC, Bushy Park;

Dundrum FC v Cabinteely FC, Meadowbrook;

Granada FC SD v Esker Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Jobstown Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Jobstown Park

Sunday 2 June 2019 (11.30):

9 Sun Red:

Belvedere FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Clontarf A/W, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Cambridge Boys, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Cabinteely FC, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v St Mochtas, Greenogue, 11.30;

Home Farm v Ardmore Rovers, VEC Whitehall,, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Malahide Utd, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Shelbourne Academy, Paddy's Hill, 11.30 Postponed

9 Sun Blue:

Swords Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Clondalkin Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v St Mochtas, Tymon Park, 11.30;

St Francis v Knocklyon Utd, Baldonnel, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Newbridge Town, Deer Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Phoenix FC, The Lawns, 11.30;

Glasnevin FC v Raheny Utd, Albert Col, 11.30

9 Sun Yellow:

Swords Manor, Idle;

St Mochtas v Verona FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

St Ita's AFC v Swords Celtic, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Marino FC v Raheny Utd, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Phoenix FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30

9 Sun Orange:

Broadford Rovers v Shankill FC, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Park Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Cabinteely FC, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Lakelands FC, AUL Complex, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Mount Merrion, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Templeogue Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30

9 Sun Brown:

St Paul's Artane v Raheny Utd, Ribh Rd, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Blue Magic, St Paul's College, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Kinsealy Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30

9 Sun Grey:

Tallaght Town SD 1st v Mourne Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;

Firhouse Carmel v Broadford Rovers, Firhouse CC, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Jobstown Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 12.30

9 Sun Emerald:

Lusk Utd v Portrane Athletic, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Verona FC v Tolka Rovers, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Dingle Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30 Postponed;

Killegland AFC v Swords Celtic, St Mary's Asbourne, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Howth Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30 Postponed

9 Sun Green:

Ardmore Rovers v Lakelands FC, St Killian's School, 1.0;

Mount Merrion v Tallaght Town sd 2nd, Deer Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v AFC Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Parkvale FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30

9 Sun Navy:

Templeogue Utd v Lakelands FC, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd, Idle;

Leixlip Utd v Granada FC SD, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Brookfield Celtic SD v Newlands/Castle Pk, Jobstown Park, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Cabinteely FC, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Terenure Rangers, St Patrick's Park, 11.30

9 Sun Silver:

Kinsealy Utd v St Mochtas, Waterside Pitches, Kinsealy, 11.30;

Balrothery FC v Finglas Celtic, Balrothery Park, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Ayrfield utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30

Sunday 2 June 2019 (10.30):

10 Sun A:

Cherry Orchard v Shelbourne Academy, Elmdale Cresent;

Belvedere FC v Portmarnock AFC, Fairview Park;

Templeogue Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Tymon Park;

St Francis v St Kevin's Boys, Baldonnel;

Shamrock Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Roadstone S&S Club;

Lourdes Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Sundrive Park;

Home Farm v Crumlin Utd, VEC Whitehall,

10 Sun A1:

Lakelands FC v Swords Celtic, Balally Hill;

Clondalkin Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Corkagh Park;

Drumcondra AFC v Beechwood FC, Clonturk Park Postponed;

Cabinteely FC v Cherry Orchard, Kilboggit Park;

Leixlip Utd v Marino FC, Leixlip Amm Centre;

St Kevin's Boys v Knockmitten Utd, Ellenfield;

Broadford Rovers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Broadford Park;

Mount Merrion v Lucan Utd, Deer Park

10 Sun B:

Glebe North FC v Rathcoole Boys, Old Market Green;

Malahide Utd v Raheny Utd, Gannon Park;

Park Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, St Laurances College;

Finglas Utd v Tallaght Town, Kilshane Road;

Stella Maris v St Malachys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;

Terenure Rangers v Clontarf FC, Bushy Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, St Killian's, Bray;

Stella Maris v Drumcondra FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road, Postponed

10 Sun B1:

Esker Celtic v Clontarf FC, Hermitage Park;

Mount Merrion v Raheny Utd, Deer Park;

Shamrock Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Roadstone S&S Club;

Celbridge Town v Drogheda Boys, Ballymakealy;

St Kevin's Boys v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Ellenfield;

Cabinteely FC v St Paul's Artane, Kilboggit Park;

St John Bosco v St John Vianney, Brickfields Park

10 Sun C:

Broadford Rovers v Raheny Utd, Broadford Park;

Swords Celtic v Drogheda Boys, Balheary Swords;

Stella Maris v Killegland AFC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;

Lourdes Celtic v Ballybrack FC, Sundrive Park;

Larkview FC v Crumlin Utd, Whelan Park;

Sacred Heart, Idle;

Esker Celtic v Verona FC, Hermitage Park;

Cambridge Boys v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Ringsend Park

10 Sun C1:

Marino FC v Peamount Utd, Croyden Gardens;

Marks Celtic v Malahide Utd, Butler Park;

Lakelands FC v Verona FC, Balally Hill;

Templeogue Utd v Kinsealy Utd, VEC Terenure;

Killegland AFC v Swords Manor, The Ward;

St Marys Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Moreen Park

10 Sun D:

Ardmore Rovers v Dundrum FC, Ballywaltrim;

Raheny Utd v Dingle Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Newbridge Town v Terenure Rangers, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Lucan Utd v Portrane Athletic, Dodsboro;

Knockmitten Utd v Lusk Utd, Knockmitten Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Larkview FC, Ballycullen Park;

Drumcondra FC v Knocklyon Utd, Clonturk Park Postponed

10 Sun D1:

Ardmore Rovers v Clontarf FC, Ballywaltrim;

Trinity Donaghmede, Idle;

Kilbarrack Utd v Killegland AFC, Rose Glen;

Portmarnock AFC v Railway Union (SD), Paddy's Hill;

Swords Celtic v Corduff FC, Balheary Swords;

Leixlip Utd v Mount Merrion, Leixlip Amm Centre

10 Sun E:

Balrothery FC v Terenure Rangers, Balrothery Park;

Verona FC v Belmont FC, Coolmine Pk;

Portrane Athletic v Portmarnock AFC, Portrane Road;

Palmerstown FC v Marks Celtic, Glenaulin Park;

Mount Merrion v Park Celtic, Deer Park;

Lusk Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Lakelands FC v Marino FC, Balally Hill

10 Sun E1:

St John Vianney v Dingle Utd, Kilmore Drive;

Dingle Utd v Drumcondra FC, John Paul Park Postponed;

Glebe North FC v Cabinteely FC, Old Market Green;

Jobstown Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Jobstown Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Granada FC SD, Ring Road Tallaght;

Broadford Rovers v Dundrum FC, Broadford Park;

Howth Celtic v Mid Sutton, Celtic Park

10 Sun F:

Leicester Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Loreto Park;

Granada FC SD v Swords Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Glasnevin FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Raheny Utd v Lakelands FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Stepaside FC SD v Marks Celtic, Step aside All Weather;

Tallaght Town SD v Park Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Dundrum FC v Railway Union SD, Meadowbrook

Sunday 2 June 2019 (11.30):

11 Sun A:

Newbridge Town v Shamrock Rovers, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Peamount Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Pearse Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Cherry Orchard v Malahide Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Phoenix FC v St Kevin's Boys, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Home Farm, Broadford Park, 11.30

11 Sun A1:

Castleknock Celtic v Esker Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Mount Merrion, Ellenfield, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Templeogue Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Crumlin Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Clontarf FC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;

Drogheda Boys v Drumcondra FC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30 Postponed;

Drogheda Boys v Corduff FC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30

11 Sun B:

Cabinteely FC v Cherry Orchard, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v St Ita's AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Peamount Utd, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy, 11.30;

Dundrum FC, Idle;

Wayside Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Jackson Park, 11.30

11 Sun B1:

Castleknock Celtic v Corduff FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Drogheda Boys v Collinstown FC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;

Marino FC v Verona FC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Drumcondra FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Clonturk Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Swords Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Larkview FC, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Killegland AFC, Clontarf A/W, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Paddy's Hill, 11.30

11 Sun C:

Cabinteely FC v Mount Merrion, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Lucan Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Lakelands FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Finglas Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Clontarf FC, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v Raheny Utd, Kilshane Road, 11.30

11 Sun C1:

Broadford Rovers v Ballyoulster Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Knocklyon Utd, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Mourne Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Mid Sutton v Newbridge Town, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30;

Knockmitten Utd v Trinity Donaghmede, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Newbridge Town, Ballycullen Park, 11.30

11 Sun D:

Cambridge Boys v Ballybrack FC, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Templeogue Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic v Peamount Utd, Portrane Road, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Leixlip Utd, St Laurances College, 11.30;

Drumcondra FC v Clontarf FC, Clonturk Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Clontarf FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.30

11 Sun D1:

Cabinteely FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Killegland AFC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

St John Bosco v Kilnamanagh AFC, Benmadigan Road, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Marino FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Portmarnock AFC, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Swords Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30

11 Sun E:

Glasnevin FC v Lusk Utd, Albert Col, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Mount Merrion, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Stepaside FC SD v Broadford Rovers, Step aside All Weather, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic v Terenure Rangers, Portrane Road, 11.30;

Mid Sutton v Raheny Utd, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers, Idle

11 Sun E1 :

Dundrum FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Meadowbrook, 11.30 Postponed;

Broadford Rovers v Jobstown Celtic, Broadford Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Verona FC v Rathcoole Boys, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Verona FC v Drumcondra FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30 Postponed;

Rathcoole Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Tolka Rovers, St Laurances College, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Peamount Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30

26/05/2019 21:54