DDSL/SDFL Match Day 14 fixtures

DDSL/SDFL Match Day 14 fixtures

Saturday 25 May 2019 (10.30)

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

Saturday 25 May 2019 (10.30)

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

U11 (A & A1) Condron Cup:

Cherry Orchard v Leixlip Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: TBA;

St Joseph's Boys v Leicester Celtic A, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark

Wednesday 29 May 2019 (7pm)

U11 (A & A1) Condron Cup:

Corduff FC v Shamrock Rovers, Corduff Pk;

St Kevin's Boys A v Ardmore Rovers, Ellenfield.

Saturday 25 May 2019 (10.30)

U11 (C & C1) Tony Hackett Cup:

Rathcoole Boys v Tallaght Town, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Wells Liam;

Lucan Utd v Orchard Celtic, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Shankill FC v Manortown Utd C, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

Clontarf FC C v Templeogue Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan

U11 (D; D1;) Subsidiary Cup:

Ballyfermot Utd v Granada FC D1, The Lawns, 11.30;

Blessington AFC v Finglas Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Granada FC D v Phoenix FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, Referee: Brien Flann;

Liffey Valley Rangers v St James Athletic SD, Ballyogan Park, 11.30

U11 E & F SAT CUP:

Celbridge Town v Railway Union (SD), Ballymakealy, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Knockmitten Utd v Brookfield Celtic, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v St Maelruans, Transport Club, 11.30;

Tallaght Town v Parkvale FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy

U12 (A & A1) Hillary Cup:

Home Farm v Beechwood FC (SD), VEC Whitehall,, Referee: Burke Shay;

Palmerstown FC v Portmarnock AFC, Glenaulin Park

U12 (B; B1) Farry Cup:

St Teresa's v St Joseph's Boys, Sundrive Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Dalkey Utd v St Mochtas, Hyde Park, Referee: Brennan Vincent

U12 (D & D1) Cup:

Orchard Celtic v St Ita's AFC, 11.30, Referee: Travers Killian;

Blessington AFC (SD) v Ardmore Rovers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten

U12 (M & M1) Tony Ryan Cup:

Cabinteely FC v St Mochtas, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Akkilic Umre;

Shelbourne Academy v Greystones Utd, AUL Complex, Referee: Mahon Alan

U12 C C1 CUP:

Ardmore Rovers v Esker Celtic (SD), Ballywaltrim, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Arklow Town v Donny brook fcor Ballyfermot Utd

U12 Prem Tom Kavanagh Cup:

Cherry Orchard or Peamount Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Malahide Utd or St. Josephs Boys v St Francis, Referee: Bradley Robert

U13 Jimmy Flood Cup (M & M1):

St Francis v , Baldonnel, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Greystones Utd v , Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Kelly David

U13 Joe O'Leary Cup (B & B1):

v Ballyowen Celtic A (SD)

U13 Liam Brady Cup:

Shamrock Rovers v , 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John

U14 Harmon Cup (M & M1):

St Mochtas v , 11.45, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Esker Celtic v , 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

U14 Hollywood Cup (B):

Rathcoole Boys v Howth Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Coyle Conor

U15 Premier 1 Cup:

Cabinteely FC v St Francis, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John;

Newbridge Town v St Kevin's Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Norton Paul

U15 Conway Cup P 2:

Wayside Celtic v Lucan Utd, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Home Farm v St John Bosco, Mobhi Rd, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay

U15 Fenlon Cup Major:

Rathcoole Boys v Leicester Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Coyle Conor;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Mount Merrion, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin

U15 Cox Cup A:

Dalkey Utd v Enniskerry YC, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent

U15 Bonavox Cup A 1:

Cabinteely FC v Ardmore Rovers, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Akkilic Umre;

Meath Athletic v Kilbarrack Utd, Boyne Com Sch, Navan, 1pm

Thursday 30 May 2019 (7pm)

U15 Bonavox Cup A 1:

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Meath Athletic / Kilbarrack, Knockmitten Park, 7pm

U15 B 1 + C League Toft Cup:

Shankill FC v Templeogue Utd, Shanganagh Park, 11.45, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

Greystones Utd v Donnycarney Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Drumcondra AFC v Esker Celtic, Albert Col, 11.0, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Portmarnock AFC v Manortown Utd, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic

Thursday 30 May 2019 (7pm)

U15 B 1 + C League Toft Cup:

Portmarnock/Manortown v Leicester Celtic, 7pm

Saturday 25 May 2019 (10.30)

8 Sat Red (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Cherry Orchard v St Mochtas, The Lawns;

Corduff FC v Shamrock Rovers, Corduff Park;

Home Farm v Lucan Utd, VEC Whitehall,;

St Kevin's Boys v Celbridge Town, Wards Cross;

Shelbourne Academy v Crumlin Utd, AUL Complex;

Templeogue Utd v Belvedere FC, Tymon Park;

Esker Celtic, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Swords Celtic, St Killian's School, 12.0

8 Sat Blue (KO 10.30 unless stated):

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

Malahide Utd v Wayside Celtic, Gannon Park;

Leicester Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Loreto Park;

Leixlip Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Castleknock Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Park

8 Sat Yellow (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Terenure Rangers v Clondalkin Celtic, Bushy Park;

Mount Merrion v Knocklyon Utd, Deer Park;

Leicester Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Loreto Park;

Beechwood FC SD 1st v Tallaght Town SD 1st, St Killian's, German Sch,

8 Sat Orange (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Swords Celtic v Esker Celtic, Balheary Swords;

Lucan Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Airlie Heights;

Lusk Utd, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Mochta's, Loughlinstown Road

8 Sat Grey (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Kingswood SD v Templeogue Utd, Kingswood Heights;

Mountview Boys, Idle;

Leicester Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Loreto Park;

Beechwood FC sd 2nd v Hartstown Huntstown, St Killian's, German Sch,, 11.30

8 Sat Green (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Belgrave afc SD v Manortown Utd, Bluebell Road;

St John Bosco v Peamount Utd, Brickfields Park;

Belmont FC sd 1st v Collinstown FC, Herbert Park;

Booth Road Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Greenpark SC;

Beechwood FC sd 3RD v Park Celtic, St Killian's, German Sch,

8 Sat Purple (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Rathcoole Boys v St Maelruans, Frank Cox Park;

Sacred Heart v Marks Celtic, Killinarden Hill;

Glebe North FC, Idle;

Crumlin Utd v Leixlip Utd, Willie Pearse Park;

Drumcondra AFC v Knockmitten Utd bluebell, Dominican College

8 Sat White (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Arthur Griffith Park sd v Granada FC sd, Griffeen valley park esker drive;

St Peters v St Marys Boys, Little Bray community centre;

St Joseph's Boys v Rosemount Mulvey, Pearse Park;

Beechwood FC SD 4TH v Belmont FC SD 2ND, St Killian's, German Sch,, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Shankill FC, Ballywaltrim, 12.0

Saturday 25 May 2019 (11.30)

9 Sat Red (KO 11.30 unless stated):

Templeogue Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Greystones Utd, Airlie Heights, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v Esker Celtic, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Cherry Orchard, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Ballyoulster Utd, St Patrick's Park, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Peamount Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30

9 Sat Blue (KO11.30 unless stated):

Corduff FC v Rathcoole Boys, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Malahide Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Belvedere FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Mountview Boys v Finglas Utd, Mountview Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Wards Cross, 11.30;

St Mochta's v Home Farm, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v St John Vianney, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30

9 Sat Yellow (KO 11.30 unless stated):

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

Hartstown Huntstown v Castleknock Celtic, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Corduff FC, Fairview Park, 11.30;

Verona FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30

9 Sat Orange (KO 11.30 unless stated):

Granada FC SD 1ST v Cabinteely FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Palmerstown FC, Bushy Park, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Wayside Celtic, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Woodlands, 11.30;

Ballyfermot Utd v Mount Merrion, The Lawns, 11.30;

Beechwood FC SD 1st v Dalkey Utd, St Killian's, German Sch,, 12.30

9 Sat Brown (KO 11.30 unless stated):

Harolds Cross SD v Granada FC SD 2nd, Rosary Park, 10.0;

Beech Park SD v Sacred Heart, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Collinstown FC v Blessington AFC SD 1st, Collinstown Park, 11.30;

Belmont FC SD 1st v Beechwood FC SD 2nd, Herbert Park, 11.30

9 Sat Grey (KO 11.30 unless stated):

AFC Belgrave SD v Ardmore Rovers, Bluebell Road, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Mount Merrion, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v ST jAMES ATH FC SD, Woodlands, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Kingswood FC SD, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Enniskerry YC, Cabinteely Park, 11.30;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Arthur Griffith Park SD, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Belmont FC sd 2nd v Broadford Rovers, Herbert Park, 12.30

9 Sat Emerald (KO 11.30 unless stated):

Portmarnock AFC v St Malachys, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Rivermount Boys v Peamount Utd, Tolka Valley Park, 11.30;

Glebe North FC, Idle;

Ballymun Utd v Lusk Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Lucan Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30

9 Sat Green (KO 11.30 unless stated):

Rathcoole Boys v Leixlip Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Blessington AFC SD 2nd v Dalkey Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Ballyowen Celtic SD v Esker Celtic SD, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Wayside Celtic, Ballyowen Park, 11.30

9 Sat Purple (KO 11.30 unless stated):

Donnybrook FC v Greenhill's Boys, Herbert Park;

Granada FC SD 3rd v Collinstown FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Park Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Cabinteely Park, 12.30

9 Sat Silver (KO 11.30 unless stated):

Ardmore Rovers v Hartstown Huntstown, St Killian's, Bray, 1.0;

Ballyfermot Utd v Granada FC SD 4th, The Lawns, 11.30;

Rosemount Mulvey, Idle;

Stepaside SD v Knockmitten/Bluebell Utd, Step aside All Weather, 11.30;

Beechwood FC SD 3rd v Carriglea FC SD, St Killian's, German Sch,, 12.30

Saturday 25 May 2019 (10.30)

10 Sat A (KO 10.30 unless stated):

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Ellenfield;

Leicester Celtic v Malahide Utd, Loreto Park;

Esker Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Hermitage Park;

Palmerstown FC v St Mochta's, Glenaulin Park;

Lucan Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Dodsboro;

Belvedere FC v Home Farm, Fairview Park

10 Sat A1 (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Arklow Town v Corduff FC, Bridgewater Cen Pk;

St Kevin's Boys v Peamount Utd, Ellenfield;

St John Bosco v Greystones Utd, Benmadigan Road;

Shelbourne Academy v Terenure Rangers, AUL Complex;

Mount Merrion v St Joseph's Boys, Deer Park;

Dalkey Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Hyde Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Porterstown Park

10 Sat B (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Castleknock Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Park;

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

Phoenix FC v Wayside Celtic, Martin Savage Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Ballycullen Park;

Home Farm v Newbridge Town, vec whitehall;

Greystones Utd v Collinstown FC, Woodlands;

Firhouse Carmel v Hartstown Huntstown, Firhouse CC;

Crumlin Utd v Glebe North FC, Willie Pearse Park

10 Sat B1 (KO 10.30 unless stated):

St Mochta's v Lourdes Celtic, Porterstown Road;

Broadford Rovers v St Francis, Broadford Park;

Corduff FC v Ballymun Utd, Corduff Park;

Leixlip Utd v Blessington AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Belvedere FC v Park Celtic, Clontarf A/W;

Rathcoole Boys v Leicester Celtic, Frank Cox Park;

Mount Merrion v Clondalkin Celtic, Deer Park

10 Sat C (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Hartstown Huntstown v Peamount Utd, Hartstown Park;

Finglas United v Manortown Utd, Kildonan Rd;

Leixlip Utd v Templeogue Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Shankill FC v Killester/Donnycarney FC, Shanganagh Park;

Newbridge Town v Greystones Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Ballyoulster Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Loughlinstown Road;

Lucan Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Dodsboro

10 Sat C1 (KO 10.30 unless stated):

St Joseph's Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Pearse Park;

Cabinteely FC v Granada FC, Kilboggit Park;

Celbridge Town v Dalkey Utd, Ballymakealy;

Ardmore Rovers v Drumcondra AFC, Ballywaltrim;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Mount Merrion v St Mochta's, Deer Park;

Finglas Celtic v Belmont FC, Kilshane Road

10 Sat D (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Ballymun Utd v Sacred Heart, Ballymun Soc Complex;

Wayside Celtic v Drumcondra FC, Jackson Park;

Templeogue Utd v Belmont FC, VEC Terenure;

Newbridge Town v Leicester Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Cherry Orchard, Idle;

Collinstown FC v Terenure Rangers, Collinstown Park;

Clontarf FC v Knocklyon Utd, St Anne's Park

10 Sat D1 (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Beechwood FC SD v Shankill FC, Herbert Park;

Wayside Celtic v Liffey Valley Rangers SD, Jackson Park;

Tallaght Town FC v Granada FC SD, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Portmarnock AFC v Clontarf FC, Paddy's Hill;

Ballyfermot Utd, Idle;

Donnybrook FC v Tolka Rovers, Herbert Park

10 Sat E (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Ardmore Rovers v Blessington AFC SD, Ballywaltrim;

Orchard Celtic v Celbridge Town, Cherry Orchard Pk;

Harolds Cross SD v Firhouse Carmel, Rosary Park;

Granada FC SD v Kingswood FC SD, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Castleknock Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Porterstown Park;

Broadford Rovers v Ballyowen Celtic SD, Broadford Park

10 Sat E1 (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Beechwood FC SD v Beech Park SD, Herbert Park;

St Marys Boys v Peamount Utd, Moreen Park;

Hartstown Huntstown, Idle;

Granada FC SD v Dalkey Utd SD, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Castleknock Celtic v Belmont FC SD, Porterstown Park;

Verona FC v Templeogue Utd, Coolmine Pk

10 Sat F (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Dalkey Utd SD v Clondalkin Celtic, Hyde Park;

Brookfield Celtic SD v Rathcoole Boys, Jobstown Park;

Granada FC SD v Arthur Griffith Park SD, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Belmont FC SD v Rosemount Mulvey, Herbert Park;

Wayside Celtic v Blessington AFC SD, Jackson Park;

Beechwood FC SD v Lucan Utd, Herbert Park;

Parkvale FC v Booth Road Celtic, Rockbrook Pk School

Saturday 25 May 2019 (10.30)

11 Sat A:

Belvedere FC v Lucan Utd, Clontarf A/W, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Ballyoulster Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Finglas Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

St Joseph's Boys v Leicester Celtic, Pearse Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Lucan Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Dodsboro, 11.30 Postponed;

Lourdes Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Sundrive Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Shamrock Rovers, Idle;

Corduff FC, Idle;

Belvedere FC v Leixlip Utd, Clontarf A/W, 11.30 Postponed

11 Sat A1:

Peamount Utd v St Francis, Greenogue, Referee: Roche Thomas;

St Kevin's Boys v Home Farm, Ellenfield, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Leicester Celtic v Swords Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Cabinteely FC, Gannon Park, 11.30, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Shelbourne Academy, Idle;

St Mochta's v Newbridge Town, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Greystones Utd, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris

11 Sat B:

Castleknock Celtic v Killegland AFC, Porterstown Park, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Dalkey Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Arklow Town, Idle;

Greystones Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Woodlands, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;

Stella Maris v Corduff FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30

11 Sat B1:

Lucan Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Dodsboro, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Clontarf FC v Wayside Celtic, St Anne's Park, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Hartstown Huntstown v Glebe North FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

St Mochta's v St Francis, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Collinstown FC, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Leixlip Utd, Idle

11 Sat C:

Ardmore Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Blessington AFC v Clontarf FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30 Postponed;

Hartstown Huntstown v Mountview Boys, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

Manortown Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Greentrees Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Celbridge Town, Idle;

Shankill FC v Ballymun Utd, Shanganagh Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Ballymun Utd v Blessington AFC, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Orchard Celtic v Tallaght Town, Cherry Orchard Pk, 11.30 Postponed

11 Sat C1:

Castleknock Celtic v Lucan Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Templeogue Utd v Manortown Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Mount Merrion v Wayside Celtic, Deer Park, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Woodlands, 11.30;

Greenhill's Boys v Dalkey Utd, Greenhills Park, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Firhouse Carmel, St Paul's College, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Manortown Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne

11 Sat D:

Blessington AFC v Granada FC SD, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30 Postponed;

St Mochta's v Park Celtic, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Hartstown Huntstown, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v St James Athletic SD, Dodsboro, 11.30 Postponed;

Hartstown Huntstown v Phoenix FC, Hartstown Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Esker Celtic v Beechwood FC SD, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

Enniskerry YC v Cabinteely FC, Step aside All Weather, 11.30;

Blessington AFC v Lucan Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30

11 Sat D1:

Belmont FC v Beechwood FC SD, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Belmont FC v Liffey Valley Rangers SD, Herbert Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Blessington AFC SD v Ballyfermot Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30 Postponed;

Rivermount Boys, Idle;

Rivermount Boys v Finglas Celtic, Tolka Valley Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Granada FC SD v Beechwood FC SD, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30 Postponed;

Dalkey Utd v Tallaght Town FC, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Wills David

11 Sat E:

Finglas Celtic v St Maelruans, Kilshane Road, 11.30 Postponed;

Beechwood FC SD v Tallaght Town SD, Herbert Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Granada FC SD v Park Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Beechwood FC SD v Finglas Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Belmont FC SD, VEC Terenure, 11.30;

Mountview Boys & Girls v Glebe North FC, Mountview Park, 11.30

11 Sat F:

Ballyowen Celtic SD v Castleknock Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Gricius Justas;

Brookfield Celtic SD v AFC Belgrave SD, Jobstown Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Celbridge Town v Railway Union SD, Ballymakealy, 11.30 Postponed;

Esker Celtic SD v St Mochtas, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

AFC Belgrave SD v Belmont FC SD, Bluebell Road, 11.30;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC SD v Parkvale FC SD, Transport Club, 11.30 Postponed;

Belmont FC SD v Beechwood FC SD, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Rosemount Mulvey v Dalkey Utd, Rosemount Park, 11.30

Saturday 25 May 2019 (10.30)

12 Sat Premier:

Wayside Celtic v Belvedere FC, Jackson Park, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Shamrock Rovers v St Francis, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Shevlin John;

Lourdes Celtic v Malahide Utd, Sundrive Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Cabinteely FC v Leixlip Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Byrne John;

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark

12 Sat Major:

St Mochta's v Newbridge Town, Porterstown Road, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Finglas Celtic v Blessington AFC, Kilshane Road, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Greystones Utd v Collinstown FC, Woodlands, Referee: Kelly David;

Shelbourne Academy v Cherry Orchard, AUL Complex, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Mount Merrion v Shamrock Rovers, Deer Park, Referee: Kiernan David;

Firhouse Carmel, Idle;

Stella Maris v St Joseph's Boys, Greenogue, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Cabinteely FC v Crumlin Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrne John

12 Sat Major 1:

Dalkey Utd v Lucan Utd, Hyde Park, Referee: Wills David;

Corduff FC v St Kevin's Boys, Corduff Park, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Ballyoulster Utd v Tallaght Town (SD), Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Leicester Celtic v Shelbourne Academy, Loreto Park, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Verona FC v Beechwood FC A (SD), Coolmine Pk, Referee: Browne Martin;

Phoenix FC v Drogheda Boys, Martin Savage Park

12 Sat A:

Tolka Rovers v Crumlin Utd, Johnstown Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Coyle Conor;

Newbridge Town v Beechwood FC B (SD), Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Home Farm v Tallaght Town, VEC Whitehall,, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Esker Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Hermitage Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Blessington AFC A (SD) v Granada FC A (SD), Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Corduff FC v Knocklyon Utd, Corduff Park, 11.45, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

12 Sat A1:

Clontarf FC, Idle;

Brookfield Celtic v Celbridge Town, Jobstown Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Crumlin Utd v Tolka Rovers, Willie Pearse Park;

Greystones Utd v Newbridge Town, Woodlands, Referee: Traem Max;

Cabinteely FC v Ballymun Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Akkilic Umre;

Ballymun Utd v Greystones Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sat B:

Granada FC v St Mochta's, Meadowvale;

Finglas Utd v Harolds Cross (SD), Kilshane Road, Referee: Byrne Willie;

St. Teresas Afc v Glebe North FC, Sundrive Park, 11.45, Referee: Daly Ned

12 Sat B1:

Knockmitten Utd v Finglas Celtic, Knockmitten Park;

Wayside Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Jackson Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

St Joseph's Boys v Cariglea Fc, Pearse Park;

Shankill FC v Castleknock Celtic, Shanganagh Park;

Sacred Heart v Dalkey Utd, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Byrne Liam

12 Sat C:

Collinstown FC v Ballybrack FC, Collinstown Park, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Esker Celtic (SD) v Rathcoole Boys, Hermitage Park, Referee: Ward Reece;

Mountview Boys v Mount Merrion, Mountview Park;

Verona FC v Beechwood C(SD), Coolmine Pk;

Cabinteely FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Kilboggit Park

12 Sat C1:

Beech Park A (SD) v Knockmitten Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: White Josh;

Donnybrook FC v Leixlip Utd, Herbert Park;

Phoenix FC, Idle;

Mount Merrion v Arklow Town, Deer Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

St Mochta's v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Road, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Ballymun Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Ardmore Rovers v Granada FC C (SD), Ballywaltrim, 11.45, Referee: Traem Alexander

12 Sat D:

Booth Road Celtic v Manortown Utd, Corkagh Park, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Clondalkin Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Deansrath Community College;

Hartstown Huntstown v Cabinteely FC, Hartstown Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Orchard Celtic v Collinstown FC, Cherry Orchard Pk, Referee: Travers Killian;

Harolds Cross B (SD) v St Ita's AFC, Rosary Park, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

Ardmore Rovers v Arthur Griffith Park (SD), Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Leicester Celtic v Belmont FC C (SD), Ring Road Tallaght, 11.45, Referee: Malone Emmet

12 Sat D1:

Granada FC D (SD) v Blessington AFC C (SD), Meadowvale, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Park Celtic v Mulhuddart FC, St Laurances College, Referee: Delaney John;

Belmont FC C (SD) v Dalkey Utd, Herbert Park, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Templeogue Utd, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Ballyowen Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Gricius Justas;

Beech Park B (SD) v Lucan Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.45, Referee: White Josh

Saturday 25 May 2019 (11.30)

13 Sat Premier:

St Joseph's Boys v Peamount Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: McCann Robert;

Stella Maris v Malahide Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

St Joseph's Boys, Idle;

Newbridge Town v Tolka Rovers, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: Norton Paul;

Esker Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Leixlip Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.45, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Home Farm v Cherry Orchard, VEC Whitehall,, 11.45, Referee: Brady Matthew

13 Sat Major:

St Kevin's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Ellenfield Park, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Esker Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Ward Reece;

Collinstown FC v Greystones Utd, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Arklow Town v Corduff FC, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.30;

St Francis v St Malachys, Baldonnel, 11.45, Referee: Shannon Tom

13 Sat Major 1:

Templeogue Utd v Phoenix FC, Tymon Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Leicester Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Ray Jason;

Peamount Utd v St Paul's Artane, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Cabinteely FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Finglas Utd v Drogheda Boys, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie

13 Sat A:

Sacred Heart v Tallaght Town (SD), Killinarden Hill, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Greystones Utd v Corduff FC, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Traem Max;

Wayside Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Granada FC (SD) v Glebe North FC, Meadowvale, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Rathcoole Boys v Collinstown FC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam

13 Sat A1:

Arthur Griffith Park (SD) v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Verona FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

Portmarnock AFC v Willows FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Pearse Rangers, Idle;

Blessington AFC (SD) v Liffey Valley Rangers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.45, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Orchard Celtic v St Malachys, Cherry Orchard Pk, 1pm, Referee: Travers Killian

13 Sat B:

Ballyowen Celtic A (SD) v Dalkey Utd (SD), Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

St John Bosco v Ardmore Rovers, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Leixlip Utd v Manortown Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Hartstown Huntstown v Peamount Utd, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Ballyoulster Utd v Harolds Cross (SD), Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Mount Merrion v Mulhuddart FC, UCD, Nova, 11.45, Referee: Kiernan David;

Castleknock Celtic v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne

13 Sat B1:

Park Celtic v Beech Park (SD), St Laurence's Col, 11.30, Referee: Delaney John;

Granada FC v Castleknock Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.30;

St Mochta's v Railway Union (SD), Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Rathcoole Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Manortown Utd v St Marys Boys, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Ballyowen Celtic B (SD) v Jobstown Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.45, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Leicester Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Malone Emmet

Saturday 25 May 2019 (11.30)

14 Sat Premier:

Shelbourne Academy v Cabinteely FC, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Home Farm v Cherry Orchard, VEC Whitehall,, 11.30, Referee: Burke Shay;

Belvedere FC v Shamrock Rovers, Clontarf A/W, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Templeogue Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: Ellison Declan;

St Francis v St Kevin's Boys, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Corduff FC v Malahide Utd, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

14 Sat Major:

Lourdes Celtic, Idle;

Arklow Town v Home Farm, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Corduff FC, Pearse Park, 11.45, Referee: McCann Robert;

Cherry Orchard v Peamount Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.45, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Esker Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Ward Reece;

St Mochta's v Leixlip Utd, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar

14 Sat A1:

Celbridge Town v Firhouse Carmel, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;

St John Bosco v Blessington AFC (SD), Benmadigan Road, 11.45, Referee: Mc Kittrick Pierce;

Leicester Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Loreto Park, 11.45, Referee: Ray Jason;

Granada FC (SD) v Ardmore Rovers, Meadowvale, 11.45, Referee: Brien Flann

14 Sat B:

Dalkey Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Kinsealy Utd v Esker Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30, Referee: Van Acker Jan;

Park Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, St Laurence's Col, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

Hartstown Huntstown v Lucan Utd, Hartstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Ardmore Rovers v Ballyoulster Utd, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Freeland Billy;

St Mochta's v Howth Celtic, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Stanley Thomas

Saturday 25 May 2019 (1pm)

15 Sat Premier (KO 1pm unless stated):

Stella Maris v Crumlin Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1.0, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Belvedere FC v St Francis, Clontarf A/W, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

St Joseph's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Shelbourne Academy v Newbridge Town, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Malahide Utd v Phoenix FC, Gannon Park, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Thomas

15 Sat Premier 2 (KO 1pm unless stated):

Stella Maris v St John Bosco, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1.0;

Ballyoulster Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Verona FC v Greystones Utd, Coolmine Pk, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin;

Lucan Utd v St Kevins Boys, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Home Farm v Wayside Celtic, VEC Whitehall,, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew

15 Sat Major (KO 1pm unless stated):

Larkview FC, Idle;

Shelbourne Academy v Celbridge Town, AUL Complex, 11.45, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Templeogue Utd v Drogheda Boys, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Leicester Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Ray Jason;

Newbridge Town v Kilnamanagh AFC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Mount Merrion v Lourdes Celtic, Rosemount Park, 1pm, Referee: Kiernan David

15 Sat B1 (KO 1pm unless stated):

Knocklyon Utd v Templeogue Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Wayside Celtic v Manortown Utd, Jackson Park, 11.45, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Tallaght Town v Esker Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Greystones Utd v Leicester Celtic, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Traem Max;

Knocklyon Utd, Idle;

Shankill FC v Rathcoole Boys, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

Clontarf FC v Beech Park S D, St Paul's College, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan.

Sunday 26 May 2019 (10.30)

10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

U11 (A & A1) Paul Fitzgerald Cup:

Lucan Utd A v Shamrock Rovers, Dodsboro, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys A1 v Clontarf FC, Ellenfield, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Home Farm, Greenogue, 11.30

Tuesday 28 May 2019 (6pm)

U11 (A & A1) Paul Fitzgerald Cup:

St Kevin's Boys A v St Joseph's Boys, Ellenfield, 7pm

U11 (C & C1) Paddy Brennan Cup:

Clontarf FC C v Mid Sutton, St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Finglas Celtic, VEC Terenure, 11.30;

Mourne Celtic v St John Vianney, Brickfields Park, 11.30

Tuesday 28 May 2019 (6pm)

U11 (C & C1) Paddy Brennan Cup:

Knockmitten Utd v Mount Merrion, Knockmitten Park, 7.30pm

U11 (D;D1;E) SSG Cup:

Raheny Utd E v Kinsealy Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

St John Bosco v Glasnevin FC, Benmadigan Road, 11.30;

Drumcondra AFC v Larkview FC, Clonturk Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers D, Deer Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Lusk Utd, Cabinteely Park, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic D v Raheny Utd D1, Portrane Road, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Greenogue, 11.30;

Cambridge Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Ringsend Park, 11.30

U12 (1 & 2) The Herald Cup:

St Kevin's Boys 12-1 v St John Bosco, Ellenfield;

Portmarnock AFC Or Csatleknock Celtic v Cambridge Boys

U12 (3 & 4) Topflight Cup:

AFC Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;

Killegland AFC 12-3 v Templeogue Utd, The Ward

U12 (5 & 6) Jean Kennedy Cup:

Cambridge Boys v Portrane Athletic, Ringsend Park;

St Kevin's Boys v St Malachys, Ellenfield

U12 (7 & 8) Cup:

Tallaght Town v Castleknock Celtic 12-7, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Cambridge Boys v Sheriff YC, Ringsend Pk,

U13 Donnelly Cup (1 & 2):

Raheny Utd v , ST Anne's Pk,11.0

U14 League Cup (14-3 & 14-4):

Cabinteely FC v , Kilboggit Pk,11.0

U14 O'Neill's Cup (1 & 2):

Templeogue Utd v , Tymon Park, 11.0

U16 Premier 1 Nilfisk Cup:

St Francis v Shelbourne Academy, Baldonnel, 1pm;

Home Farm v Cherry Orchard, Mobhi Rd, 12.30

U16 Paul McGrath Cup P 2:

Newbridge Town v Arklow Town, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30;

Corduff FC v Athlone Town, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel

U16 Neville Cup Major:

Wicklow Rovers v Leixlip Utd, White Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town, 12.30;

Lourdes Celtic v St Malachys, Sundrive Park, 12.30

U16 Masterson Cup A + A1:

Phoenix FC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Martin Savage Park, 12.30;

Rathcoole Boys v St Mochtas, Frank Cox Park, 12.30;

Celbridge Town v Leicester Celtic, Ballymakealy, 12.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Ellenfield, 12.30

U16 Redmond Cup B + B1 + C:

Greystones Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Woodlands, 12.30.

Sunday 26 May 2019 (10.30)

8 Sun Red (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Shamrock Rovers v Mount Merrion, Roadstone S&S Club;

Malahide Utd v St Mochtas, Gannon Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Wards Cross;

Peamount Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Greenogue;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Belvedere FC, Maypark;

Broadford Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, Broadford Park;

Finglas Utd v Cabinteely FC, Kilshane Road

8 Sun Blue (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Terenure Rangers v Home Farm, Bushy Park;

Templeogue Utd v Raheny Utd, Tymon Park;

Lakelands FC v St Francis, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,;

Phoenix FC v Crumlin Utd, Martin Savage Park;

Parkvale FC, Idle;

Cherry Orchard v Park Celtic, The Lawns;

Cambridge Boys v Shankill FC, Ringsend Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Verona FC, Ring Road Tallaght

8 Sun Yellow (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Broadford Rovers, Idle;

Ballybrack FC v Lakelands FC, Coolevin;

Verona FC v Templeogue Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Mount Merrion v Ardmore Rovers, Deer Park;

Cambridge FC v Cabinteely FC, Ringsend Park

8 Sun Orange (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Raheny Utd v St John Vianney, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Swords Manor v Clontarf FC, Brackenstown Road;

Killegland AFC v St Mochta's, St Mary's Asbourne;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Paul's Artane, Loughlinstown Road

8 Sun Brown (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Lourdes Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Sundrive Park;

Palmerstown FC v Templeogue Utd, Glenaulin Park;

Terenure Rangers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Bushy Park;

Lakelands FC v Broadford Rovers, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,, 12.30

8 Sun Grey (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Railway Union (SD) v Lakelands FC, Park Avenue;

Broadford Rovers, Idle;

Blessington AFC v Dundrum FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Templeogue Utd v Larkview FC, VEC Terenure

8 Sun Emerald (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Trinity Donaghmede v St Malachys, Fr Collins Park;

Marino FC v Lusk Utd, Croyden Gardens;

Kinsealy Utd v Killester Utd/donnycarney, Kinsealy Court Est;

Clontarf FC, Idle;

Glasnevin FC v Finglas Utd, Albert Col;

Portmarnock AFC v Raheny Utd, Paddy's Hill

8 Sun Green (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Blessington AFC v Shankill FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Tallaght Town SD v Brookfield Celtic SD, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Mourne Celtic v Celbridge Town, Brickfields Park;

Lakelands FC v Park Celtic, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,, 11.30

8 Sun Navy (KO 10.30 unless stated):

St John Vianney v Drumcondra AFC, Kilmore Drive;

Marino FC v Ayrfield Utd, Croyden Gardens;

Trinity Donaghmede v Glasnevin FC, Fr Collins Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Clontarf FC, Paddy's Hill;

Finglas Celtic v Sheriff YC, Kilshane Road;

Castleknock Celtic v Killegland AFC, Porterstown Park;

Swords Celtic, Idle;

Corduff FC v Mid Sutton, Corduff Park

8 Sun Silver (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Sacred Heart v Shankill FC, Killinarden Hill;

Esker Celtic v Jobstown Celtic, Balrothery Park;

Dundrum FC v Terenure Rangers, Meadowbrook;

Cabinteely FC v Granada FC SD, Kilboggit Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Newlands/Castle Pk, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

Sunday 26 May 2019 (11.30)

9 Sun Red (KO 11.30 unless stated).:

Ardmore Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, St Killian's School, 1.0;

Cabinteely FC v St Joseph's Boys, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Cambridge Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v St Mochtas, Fairview Park, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Clontarf FC, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Broadford Rovers, AUL Complex, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Home Farm, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Peamount Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.30

9 Sun Blue (KO 11.30 unless stated).:

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Phoenix FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Swords Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v St Mochtas, Deer Park, 11.30;

Glasnevin FC v Templeogue Utd, Albert Col, 11.30 Postponed;

Clondalkin Celtic v St Francis, Corkagh Park, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Cherry Orchard, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30

9 Sun Yellow (KO 11.30 unless stated):

Verona FC v Swords Manor, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v St Ita's AFC, Ellenfield, 11.30;

Phoenix FC v Marino FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Swords Celtic v St Mochtas, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Portmarnock AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30

9 Sun Orange (KO 11.30 unless stated).:

Knocklyon Utd v Dundrum FC, Ballycullen Park;

Larkview FC v Terenure Rangers, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Park Celtic, Deer Park, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Shelbourne Academy, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Lakelands FC, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Broadford Rovers, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Shankill FC v Cabinteely FC, Shanganagh Park, 11.30

9 Sun Brown (KO 11.30 unless stated).:

Raheny Utd v Clontarf FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1.30;

Blue Magic v Newbridge Town, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v St Paul's Artane, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30

9 Sun Grey (KO 11.30 unless stated).:

Jobstown Celtic v Tallaght Town SD 1st, Jobstown Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Mourne Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Brickfields Park, 11.30

9 Sun Emerald (KO 11.30 unless stated).:

Tolka Rovers, Idle;

Killegland AFC v Verona FC, St Mary's Asbourne, 11.30;

Dingle Utd v Portrane Athletic, John Paul Park, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v Lusk Utd, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Howth Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.30

9 Sun Green (KO 11.30 unless stated).:

Knocklyon Utd v Tallaght Town sd 2nd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Parkvale FC v Ardmore Rovers, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Lakelands FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

AFC Utd v Mount Merrion, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.30

9 Sun Navy (KO 11.30 unless stated).:

Lakelands FC v Brookfield Celtic SD, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,, 1.30;

Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Celbridge Town, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30 Postponed;

Granada FC SD v Templeogue Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Leixlip Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, St Patrick's Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC, Idle

Sunday 26 May 2019 (10.30)

10 Sun A:

Ardmore Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, St Killian's, Bray;

Templeogue Utd v Belvedere FC, Tymon Park;

St Joseph's Boys v St Francis, Pearse Park;

Shamrock Rovers v Lourdes Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club;

Portmarnock AFC v Shelbourne Academy, Paddy's Hill;

Crumlin Utd v Cabinteely FC, Willie Pearse Park;

Cherry Orchard v Home Farm, Elmdale Cresent

10 Sun A1:

Castleknock Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Porterstown Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Corkagh Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Beechwood FC, Ring Road Tallaght;

Lakelands FC v Leixlip Utd, Balally Hill;

Mount Merrion v St Kevin's Boys, Deer Park;

Swords Celtic v Knockmitten Utd, Balheary Swords;

Broadford Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Broadford Park;

Lucan Utd v Marino FC, Dodsboro

10 Sun B:

Drumcondra FC v Park Celtic, Clonturk Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Stella Maris, Ballycullen Park;

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Finglas Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Clontarf FC v St Malachys, St Paul's College;

Tallaght Town v Malahide Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Templeogue Utd v Glebe North FC, Tymon Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Frank Cox Park

10 Sun B1:

St Paul's Artane v Mount Merrion, Lein Road;

Clontarf FC v St John Bosco, St Anne's Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Paddy's Hill;

Esker Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Hermitage Park;

St John Vianney v Drogheda Boys, Kilmore Drive;

Cabinteely FC v Raheny Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Shamrock Rovers v Celbridge Town, Roadstone S&S Club

10 Sun C:

Crumlin Utd v Broadford Rovers, Willie Pearse Park;

Killegland AFC v Esker Celtic, The Ward;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Drogheda Boys, Maypark;

Ballybrack FC v Cambridge Boys, Coolevin;

Sacred Heart v Swords Celtic, Killinarden Hill;

Verona FC v Stella Maris, Coolmine Pk;

Raheny Utd v Larkview FC, No16 St Anne's Pk

10 Sun C1:

Kinsealy Utd v Malahide Utd, Kinsealy Court Est;

Marks Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Butler Park;

Lakelands FC v Marino FC, Balally Hill;

Templeogue Utd v St Marys Boys, VEC Terenure;

Killegland AFC v Peamount Utd, The Ward;

Swords Manor v Verona FC

10 Sun D:

Raheny Utd v Lusk Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Ardmore Rovers v Portrane Athletic, Ballywaltrim Postponed;

Dingle Utd, Idle;

Drumcondra FC v Terenure Rangers, Clonturk Park Postponed;

Lucan Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Dodsboro Postponed;

Newbridge Town v Larkview FC, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Knockmitten Utd v Dundrum FC, Knockmitten Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Lucan Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Dodsboro, 11.30

10 Sun D1:

Trinity Donaghmede v Clontarf FC, Fr Collins Park;

Corduff FC v Leixlip Utd, Corduff Park;

Kilbarrack Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Rose Glen;

Ardmore Rovers v Swords Celtic, Ballywaltrim;

Railway Union (SD) v Killegland AFC, Park Avenue;

Mount Merrion, Idle

10 Sun E:

Marino FC v Mount Merrion, Croyden Gardens;

Kinsealy Utd v Balrothery FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Park Celtic v Portrane Athletic, St Laurances College;

Marks Celtic v Lusk Utd, Butler Park;

Verona FC v Terenure Rangers, Coolmine Pk;

Belmont FC v Lakelands FC, Herbert Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Palmerstown FC, Paddy's Hill

10 Sun E1:

Cabinteely FC v Drumcondra FC, Kilboggit Park;

St Joseph's Boys v St John Vianney, Pearse Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;

Jobstown Celtic v Mid Sutton, Jobstown Park;

Granada FC SD v Dundrum FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Glebe North FC v Howth Celtic, Old Market Green;

Dingle Utd v Broadford Rovers, John Paul Park

10 Sun F:

Glasnevin FC v Park Celtic, Albert Col;

Lakelands FC v Leicester Celtic, Balally Hill;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Dundrum FC, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Stepaside FC SD v Tallaght Town SD, Step aside All Weather;

Broadford Rovers v Marks Celtic, Broadford Park;

Raheny Utd v Granada FC SD, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Swords Celtic v Railway Union SD, Balheary Swords

Sunday 26 May 2019 (10.30)

11 Sun A:

Cherry Orchard v Lucan Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30 Postponed;

Home Farm v Newbridge Town, VEC Whitehall,, 11.30 Postponed;

Broadford Rovers, Idle;

Lourdes Celtic v Phoenix FC, Sundrive Park, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Newbridge Town, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Crumlin Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30 Postponed;

Peamount Utd v Broadford Rovers, Greenogue, 11.30 Postponed;

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Gannon Park, 11.30 Postponed

11 Sun A1:

Clontarf FC v Templeogue Utd, St Paul's College, 11.30 Postponed;

Corduff FC v Drogheda Boys, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Drumcondra FC v Crumlin Utd, Clonturk Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Finglas Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Raheny Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Ellenfield, 11.30 Postponed;

Castleknock Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Esker Celtic, Idle

11 Sun B:

Cherry Orchard v Raheny Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

Knocklyon Utd v Wayside Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Lakelands FC, St Killian's, Bray, 11.30;

St Ita's AFC v Dundrum FC, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Kinsealy Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Cabinteely FC, Greenogue, 11.30

11 Sun B1:

Collinstown FC v Belvedere FC, Collinstown Park, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Drumcondra FC, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Portmarnock AFC, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Drogheda Boys, The Ward, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Terenure Rangers, Ellenfield, 11.30;

Verona FC v Swords Celtic, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Marino FC, Pearse Park, 11.30

11 Sun C:

Finglas Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Kildonan Rd, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Lucan Utd, St Anne's Pk, 11.30 Postponed;

Lusk Utd v Finglas Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30 Postponed;

Lucan Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Dodsboro, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Lusk Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Mount Merrion, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30 Postponed;

Ardmore Rovers v Lakelands FC, Peoples Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Templeogue Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30 Postponed

11 Sun C1:

Broadford Rovers v Firhouse Carmel, Broadford Park, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Knocklyon Utd, Kilmore Drive, 11.30 Postponed;

Rathcoole Boys v Trinity Donaghmede, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Mourne Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Mid Sutton v Newbridge Town, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30 Postponed;

Knockmitten Utd v Trinity Donaghmede, Knockmitten Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Knocklyon Utd v Newbridge Town, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Ballyoulster Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.30

11 Sun D:

Clontarf FC, Idle;

Knocklyon Utd v Drumcondra FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Ballybrack FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Peamount Utd, VEC Terenure, 11.30;

Cambridge Boys v Park Celtic, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic v Terenure Rangers, Portrane Road, 11.30

11 Sun D1:

Ballyfermot Utd v Swords Celtic, The Lawns, 11.30;

St John Bosco v Raheny Utd, Benmadigan Road, 11.30 Postponed;

Portmarnock AFC v Marino FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30 Postponed;

Larkview FC v Kinsealy Utd, Whelan Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Killegland AFC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30

11 Sun E:

Broadford Rovers v Ardmore Rovers, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Stepaside FC SD, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Portrane Athletic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30 Postponed;

Mount Merrion v Mid Sutton, Deer Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Lusk Utd v Leicester Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30 Postponed;

Glasnevin FC, Idle

11 Sun E1 :

Ballyoulster Utd v Park Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Tolka Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, Johnstown Park, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Dundrum FC, Greenogue, 11.30;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Broadford Rovers, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, 11.30;

Jobstown Celtic v Verona FC, Jobstown Park, 11.30;

Drumcondra FC v Rathcoole Boys, Clonturk Park, 11.30

11 Sun F:

Ardmore Rovers v Dundrum FC, Peoples Park, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Granada FC SD, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Newbridge Town, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers, Idle

11 Sun F1:

Dundrum FC v St John Vianney, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Raheny Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;

St Mochta's v Kinsealy Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Lakelands FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Balrothery FC v Broadford Rovers, Balrothery Park, 11.30

Sunday 26 May 2019 (10.30)

12 Sun 1:

Portmarnock AFC v Lourdes Celtic, Paddy's Hill;

Larkview FC v St Kevin's Boys, Whelan Park;

Raheny Utd, Idle;

Esker Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Hermitage Park;

Drumcondra FC v Home Farm, Clonturk Park;

Leixlip Utd v Mount Merrion, Leixlip Amm Centre

12 Sun 2:

Kinsealy Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Kinsealy Court Est;

Cambridge Boys v Greystones Utd, Ringsend Park;

Knocklyon Utd v St Kevin's Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Cabinteely FC v Lakelands FC, Kilboggit Park;

Peamount Utd v Crumlin Utd, Greenogue;

St Paul's Artane v St John Bosco, Lein Road;

Lucan Utd v Terenure Rangers, Dodsboro

12 Sun 3:

Mount Merrion v Broadford Rovers, Deer Park;

Transport Iveagh (SD) v Lakelands FC;

Raheny Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ballycullen Park;

Swords Celtic v Esker Celtic, Balheary Swords;

Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park;

Killegland AFC v Shankill FC, The Ward

12 Sun 4:

Ardmore Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, St Killian's, Bray;

Verona FC v Castleknock Celtic, Coolmine Pk;

Leixlip Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Killegland Fc v Palmerstown FC, Willie Pearse Park;

Dundrum FC v AFC Utd, Meadowbrook;

Clontarf FC v Blue Magic, St Paul's College;

Booth Road Celtic v Drumcondra FC, Corkagh Park

12 Sun 5:

St Malachys v St Joseph's Boys, Springdale Road;

Portrane Athletic v Marks Celtic, Portrane Road;

Leicester Celtic v Lakelands FC, Loreto Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Ballycullen Park;

Howth Celtic, Idle;

Greenhill's Boys v Glasnevin FC, Greenhills Park;

Firhouse Carmel v Clontarf FC, Firhouse CC;

Wayside Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Jackson Park

12 Sun 6:

Trinity Donaghmede v Park Celtic, Fr Collins Park;

Tallaght Town v Cambridge Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

St Kevin's Boys v St Francis, Ellenfield;

Raheny Utd v Corduff FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Lucan Utd v Terenure Rangers, Dodsboro;

Larkview FC v Sacred Heart, Whelan Park;

St Paul's Artane, Idle

12 Sun 7:

Sheriff YC v Park Celtic, Fairview Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Templeogue Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Lakelands FC v St.Maelruans Fc, Balally Hill Postponed;

Kinsealy Utd v Howth cltic, Kinsealy Court Est;

Clondalkin Celtic v Killegland AFC, Corkagh Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Porterstown Park

12 Sun 8:

Marks Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Butler Park, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Castleknock Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Porterstown Park;

Tallaght Town v Drumcondra FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Shankill FC v Cambridge Boys, Shanganagh Park;

Park Celtic v St Paul's Artane, St Laurances College;

Dundrum FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowbrook

Sunday 26 May 2019 (11am)

13 Sun 1:

Dalkey Utd v St Mochta's, Hyde Park, 11.0;

Granada FC v St Kevin's Boys, Meadowvale, 11.0;

Swords Celtic, Idle;

Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers, UCD, Nova, 11.0;

Knocklyon Utd v Raheny Utd, Delaford Park, 11.0

13 Sun 2:

Terenure Rangers v Crumlin Utd, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Greystones Utd v Belmont FC A (SD), Woodlands, 11.0;

Clontarf FC v Ardmore Rovers, St Anne's Park, 11.0;

Cabinteely FC v St John Bosco, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;

Beechwood FC A (SD) v Home Farm, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.0

13 Sun 3:

Aungier Celtic v Marks Celtic, Walkinstown Park, 11.0;

Lucan Utd v Terenure Rangers, Dodsboro, 11.0;

Shankill FC v Greenhill's Boys, Shanganagh Park, 11.0;

Kilnamanagh AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.0

13 Sun 4:

Terenure Rangers v Booth Road Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.0;

Beechwood FC B (SD) v Portrane Athletic, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.0;

Lakelands FC v Lucan Utd, Bearna Park, 11.0;

Mount Merrion v Glasnevin FC, UCD, Nova, 11.0;

Palmerstown FC v Clontarf FC, Glenaulin Park, 11.0;

Leicester Celtic, Idle

13 Sun 5:

Ardmore Rovers v Knocklyon Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.0;

Raheny Utd v Lakelands FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.0;

Dundrum FC v Terenure Rangers, Meadowbrook, 11.0;

Cabinteely FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;

Booth Road Celtic, Idle

Sunday 26 May 2019 (11am)

14 Sun 1:

Dalkey Utd v Stella Maris, Hyde Park, 11.0;

Cabinteely FC v Tallaght Town, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;

Knocklyon Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Delaford Park, 11.0;

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

Lucan Utd v Willows FC, Dodsboro, 11.0

14 Sun 2:

Finglas Utd v Tallaght Town, Kildonan Rd, 11.0;

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park, 11.0;

St Kevin's Boys v Dundrum FC, Ellenfield Park, 11.0;

Leicester Celtic v Mount Merrion, Loreto Park, 11.0;

Lakelands FC v Tolka Rovers, Bearna Park, 11.0;

Beechwood FC (SD) v Clontarf FC, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.0

14 Sun 3:

Beechwood FC (SD) v Kilnamanagh AFC, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Ballyfermot Utd v Donnycarney Utd, The Lawns, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Will;

Tallaght Town v Clontarf FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Wayside Celtic v Esker Celtic, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Akkilic Umre;

Clondalkin Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Corkagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Bell Tony

14 Sun 4:

Clontarf FC v Rivermount Boys, St Anne's Park, 11.0;

Drumcondra FC v Lucan Utd, Albert Col, 11.0;

Hartstown Huntstown v Lakelands FC, Hartstown Park, 11.0;

Beech Park v Templeogue Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0;

Phoenix FC v Dundrum FC, Martin Savage Park, 11.0;

Portrane Athletic v Cambridge Boys, Portrane Road, 11.0;

Harolds Cross (SD), Idle

Sunday 26 May 2019 (11am)

15 Sun 1 (KO 11am unless stated).:

Granada FC v Harolds Cross, Meadowvale, 11.0;

Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC B, Elkwood, 11.0;

Dalkey Utd v Park Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.0;

Wayside Celtic v Esker Celtic, Jackson Park, 11.0

Sunday 26 May 2019 (11am)

Youths Sun 1 South (KO 11am unless stated).:

Cabinteely FC v Newbridge Town, Kilboggit Park, 11.0;

St Francis v Arthur Griffith Park, Baldonnel, 11.0;

Castleknock Celtic v Naas AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.0

Youths Sun 1 North (KO 11am unless stated).:

Frankfort Fc v Home Farm, 11.0;

Malahide Utd v Drogheda Boys, Gannon Park, 11.0;

Leixlip Utd v Cabinteely FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0;

Larkview FC v Belvedere FC, Whelan Park, 11.0

Youths Sun 2 (KO 11am unless stated).:

Mount Merrion v Finglas Utd, Rosemount Park, 11.0;

St Joseph's Boys v Wayside Celtic, Pearse Park, 11.0

Youths Sun 3 (KO 11am unless stated).:

Arklow Town v Phoenix FC, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.0;

Beech Park v Landen Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0;

Dundrum FC v Sheriff YC, Meadowbrook, 11.0;

Leicester Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Loreto Park, 11.0;

Wayside Celtic v Templeogue Utd (SD), Jackson Park, 11.0;

Esker Celtic sd v Larkview FC, Hermitage Park, 11.0

Youths Sun 4 (KO 11am unless stated).:

Castleknock Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.0;

St John Bosco v Cabinteely FC, Benmadigan Road, 11.0;

Lakelands FC sd v Blessington AFC sd, Balally Hill, 11.0;

Donabate FC v Ballyfermot Utd, 11.0

Youths Sun 5 South (KO 11am unless stated).:

Greystones Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Woodlands, 11.0;

Dalkey Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Shanganagh Cliffs, 11.0;

Park Celtic v Dundrum FC, Jackson Park, 11.0;

Lakelands FC v Roundwood FC, Balally Hill, 11.0

Youths Sun 5 North (KO 11am unless stated).:

Beechwood FC v Tolka Rovers, Herbert Park, 11.0;

Castleknock Celtic v Loughshinney Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.0

Youths Sun 6 (KO 11am unless stated).:

Beech Park v Templeogue Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0;

Parkvale FC v Mount Merrion, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0;

Park Celtic v Ballybrack FC, St Laurence's Col, 11.0;

James Athletic (SD) v Granada FC, St. Benildus College, 11.0

Tuesday 28 May 2019 (6pm)

12 Sat Premier:

Lourdes Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Sundrive Park;

Shamrock Rovers v Peamount Utd, Roadstone S&S Club;

Malahide Utd v Leixlip Utd, Gannon Park;

Cherry Orchard v St Joseph's Boys, Elmdale Cresent;

St Francis v Cabinteely FC, Baldonnel

12 Sat Major:

Cherry Orchard v Firhouse Carmel;

St Mochta's v Shelbourne Academy, Porterstown Road;

Shamrock Rovers v Stella Maris, Roadstone S&S Club;

Newbridge Town v Collinstown FC, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Greystones Utd v Cabinteely FC, Woodlands;

Finglas Celtic v Mount Merrion, Kilshane Road;

Crumlin Utd v Blessington AFC, Willie Pearse Park

12 Sat Major 1:

Tallaght Town (SD) v Greenhill's Boys, Carolan Park

12 Sat A:

Castleknock Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Porterstown Park;

Crumlin Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Willie Pearse Park;

Granada FC A (SD) v Tallaght Town, Meadowvale;

Home Farm v Corduff FC, VEC Whitehall,;

Knocklyon Utd v Newbridge Town, Ballycullen Park;

Beechwood FC B (SD) v Blessington AFC A (SD), Herbert Park

12 Sat A1:

Clontarf FC v Ballymun Utd, St Paul's College

12 Sat B:

Clonskeagh Utd v Harolds Cross (SD)

12 Sat C1:

Phoenix FC v Kilnamanagh AFC.

Tuesday 28 May 2019 (6pm)

12 Sun 1:

Raheny Utd v St Kevin's Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk

12 Sun 5:

Howth Celtic v Clontarf FC, Celtic Park

12 Sun 6:

St Paul's Artane v Trinity Donaghmede, Lein Road, 10.30

12 Sun 7:

St.Maelruans Fc v Palmerstown FC, Bancroft Park

19/05/2019 21:01