Match Day 10 DDSL/SDFL fixtures for week-end 27th & 28th April 2019

Match Day 10 DDSL/SDFL fixtures for week-end 27th & 28th April 2019

Match Day 10 DDSL/SDFL fixtures

***MID WEEK FIXTURES TO FOLLOW LATER***

DDSL/SDFL Match Day 10 fixtures

Saturday 27 April 2019 (11.30)

Cup Corner -

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games

SFAI Skechers Cup U13 Regional Play Off (11.30 unless stated)

Leixlip Utd v Crumlin Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John

SFAI Skechers Cup U14 Regional Play Off (11.30 unless stated)

Esker Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Hermitage Park, 11.30

Saturday 27 April 2019:

U13 Liam Brady Cup (11.30 unless stated)

St Kevin's Boys v St Joseph's Boys, Ellenfield, Referee: Butler Fintan

Saturday 27 April 2019:

U13 Jimmy Flood Cup M & M1 (11.30 unless stated)

St Francis v Drogheda Boys, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Corduff FC v Crumlin Utd, Corduff Pk, 11.30 Postponed;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Phoenix FC v Peamount Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Finglas Utd v St Paul's Artane, Kildonan Rd, 12.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Arklow Town v Greystones Utd, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.30, Referee: Local Referee;

Cabinteely FC v Esker Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Ballymun Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Poutch Derek

Saturday 27 April 2019:

U13 Gerry Murphy Cup A & A1 (11.30 unless stated)

Arthur Griffith Park (SD) v Tallaght Town (SD), Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Greystones Utd v Orchard Celtic, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Ballyoulster Utd v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Corduff FC v Pearse Rangers, Corduff Pk, Referee: Norton Paul;

Collinstown FC v Wayside Celtic, Collinstown Park, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Rathcoole Boys v St Malachys, Frank Cox Park,

Saturday 27 April 2019:

U13 Joe O'Leary Cup B & B1 (11.30 unless stated)

St John Bosco v Hartstown Huntstown, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Shevlin John;

Leixlip Utd v Leicester Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Byrne John;

Portmarnock AFC v Ballyowen Celtic B (SD), Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

St Marys Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Moreen Park, Referee: Wardick Andy;

Ardmore Rovers v Granada FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.45, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Rathcoole Boys v Jobstown Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 11.45, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Mulhuddart FC v Manortown Utd B, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Park Celtic v Railway Union (SD), St Laurances College, Referee: Moustafa Khalid

Saturday 27 April 2019:

U14 Harmon Cup M & M1 (11.30 unless stated)

Home Farm v St Mochtas, Mobhi Rd, 11.45, Referee: Burke Shay;

Lucan Utd v Templeogue Utd, Dodsboro, 11.45, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Arklow Town v Cherry Orchard, Bridgewater Cen Pk, Referee: Local Referee;

Corduff FC v St Joseph's Boys, Corduff Pk, 1pm, Referee: Norton Paul;

Leicester Celtic v Greystones Utd, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Ardmore Rovers v Wicklow Rovers, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Quinn Thomas

U14 Paisley Deering Cup A & A1(11.30 unless stated)

Palmerstown FC v Ardmore Rovers, Mill Lane, 12.0, Referee: Molloy John;

Ballyowen Celtic (SD) v Portmarnock AFC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

Rathcoole Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

St John Bosco v Peamount Utd, Benmadigan Road, 11.45, Referee: Shevlin John;

Collinstown FC v Leicester Celtic, Collinstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Firhouse Carmel v Celbridge Town, Firhouse CC, 11.0, Referee: Cross David;

Ballyoulster Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Penny David;

Granada FC (SD) v Ballyfermot Utd, Meadowvale, 12.45, Referee: Brennan Tim

Saturday 27 April 2019 (1pm unless stated)

U15 Premier 1 Cup:

St Francis v St Joseph's Boys, Baldonnel, 12.45, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Malahide Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Gannon Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Belvedere FC v Crumlin Utd, Clontarf A/W, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Robert, OFF;

U15 Conway Cup P 2:

St Kevin's Boys v Wayside Celtic, Ellenfield Park, 12.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Lucan Utd v Verona FC, Dodsboro, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Home Farm v Ballyoulster Utd, Mobhi Rd, Referee: Burke Shay;

St John Bosco v Cherry Orchard, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Shevlin John

U15 Fenlon Cup Major (1pm unless stated):

Newbridge Town v Leicester Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30, Referee: O Connor Stuart;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Celbridge Town, Ring Road Tallaght, 12.0, Referee: Lawlor Roy;

Templeogue Utd v Mount Merrion, Tymon Park, Referee: Nolan Thomas

U15 Cox Cup A:

Terenure Rangers v St Kevin's Boys, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam, OFF;

Esker Celtic v Peamount Utd, Hermitage Park, 1.15pm, Referee: Ward Reece

U15 Bonavox Cup A 1:

Newbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Ardmore Rovers v Clontarf FC, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

St Kevin's Boys v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Ellenfield Park, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Meath Athletic v Peamount Utd, Boyne Com Sch, Navan, Referee: Local Referee;

St. Itas A F C v Kilbarrack Utd, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, Referee: Mahon Alan

U15 B Grehan Cup (1pm unless stated)

Ballyoulster Utd v Lucan Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Penny David;

Mount Merrion v Finglas Utd, Rosemount Park, 11.30, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

Castleknock Celtic v Marks Celtic, Porterstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Roche Thomas;

St Mochtas v St Kevin's Boys, Porterstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel

U15 B 1 + C League Toft Cup (1pm unless stated)

Templeogue Utd v Clontarf FC ( B 1 ), Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Knocklyon Utd v Greystones Utd, Kennedy's Field, 11.0, Referee: O’Brien Adam;

Leicester Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Loreto Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Drumcondra AFC v Clontarf FC ( C ), Albert Col, Referee: Rake David;

Esker Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Hermitage Park, 12.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Castleknock Celtic v Manortown Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Donnycarney Utd v Belmont FC, Holy Faith School, Referee: Bruton Andrew

Saturday 27 April 2019:

8 Sat Red (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Swords Celtic v Belvedere FC, Balheary Swords,

Shamrock Rovers v Crumlin Utd, Roadstone S&S Club,

St Kevin's Boys v Home Farm, Wards Cross,

Cherry Orchard, Idle;

Celbridge Town v St Mochtas, St Patrick's Park,

Esker Celtic v Lucan Utd, Hermitage Park,

Corduff FC v Templeogue Utd, Corduff Park,

Ardmore Rovers v Shelbourne Academy, St Killian's School, 12.0

8 Sat Blue (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Wayside Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Jackson Park,

Malahide Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Gannon Park,

Leixlip Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre,

Leicester Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Loreto Park,

Castleknock Celtic, Idle

8 Sat Yellow (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Tallaght Town SD 1st v Clondalkin Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght,

Knocklyon Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Ballycullen Park,

Beechwood FC SD 1st v Leicester Celtic, St Killian's, German Sch,

Mount Merrion v Terenure Rangers, Deer Park,

8 Sat Orange (KO 10.30 unless stated):

St Mochta's v Esker Celtic, Porterstown Road,

Hartstown Huntstown v Lusk Utd, Hartstown Park,

Ballyoulster Utd v Leicester Celtic, Loughlinstown Road,

Lucan Utd v Swords Celtic, Airlie Heights,

8 Sat Grey (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park,

Beechwood FC SD 2nd v Clondalkin Celtic, St Killian's, German Sch,

Kingswood SD v Mountview Boys, Kingswood Heights,

Hartstown Huntstown, Idle

8 Sat Green (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Peamount Utd v Booth Road Celtic, Greenogue,

Park Celtic v Collinstown FC, Cabinteely Park,

St John Bosco v Belmont FC sd 1st, Brickfields Park,

Manortown Utd v Wayside Celtic, Greentrees Park,

Beechwood FC sd 3RD v Belgrave AFC SD, St Killian's, German Sch,

8 Sat Purple (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Knockmitten Utd bluebell v Leixlip Utd, Knockmitten Park,

Crumlin Utd v St Maelruans, Willie Pearse Park,

Marks Celtic, Idle;

Glebe North FC v Rathcoole Boys, Town Park,

Drumcondra AFC v Sacred Heart, Dominican College,

8 Sat White (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Granada FC sd, Idle;

Belmont FC SD 2ND v Rosemount Mulvey, Herbert Park,

Arthur Griffith Park SD v St Joseph's Boys, Griffeen Valley Pk, Esker Drive,

Beechwood FC SD 4TH v St Peters, St Killian's, German Sch,;

Ardmore Rovers v St Marys Boys, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

Saturday 27 April 2019:

9 Sat Red (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Cherry Orchard v Greystones Utd, The Lawns;

Esker Celtic v Peamount Utd, Hermitage Park;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Loughlinstown Road;

Shamrock Rovers v Finglas Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club;

Templeogue Utd v Celbridge Town, Tymon Park;

Lucan Utd v Crumlin Utd, Airlie Heights

9 Sat Blue (KO unless stated):

St Kevin's Boys v Home Farm, Wards Cross;

Mountview Boys v Belvedere FC, Mountview Park;

Terenure Rangers v Leixlip Utd, Bushy Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Crumlin Utd, Frank Cox Park;

Leicester Celtic v St John Vianney, Loreto Park;

Corduff FC v Malahide Utd, Corduff Park;

Lourdes Celtic v St Mochta's, Sundrive Park;

Finglas Utd v Newbridge Town, Kildonan Rd

9 Sat Yellow (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Portmarnock AFC v Verona FC, Paddy's Hill;

Belvedere FC v Castleknock Celtic, Fairview Park;

Killester/Donnycarney FC, Idle;

Corduff FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Corduff Park

9 Sat Orange (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Cabinteely FC v Dalkey Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Granada FC SD 1ST v Greystones Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Ballyfermot Utd v Beechwood FC SD 1st, The Lawns;

St Joseph's Boys v Terenure Rangers, Pearse Park;

Wayside Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Jackson Park;

Mount Merrion v Palmerstown FC, Deer Park

9 Sat Brown (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Belmont FC SD 1st v Harold’s Cross SD, Herbert Park;

Beech Park SD v Collinstown FC, Griffeen Valley Park;

Sacred Heart v Blessington AFC SD 1st, Killinarden Hill;

Granada FC SD 2nd v Beechwood FC SD 2nd, Holly Park, Blackrock

9 Sat Grey (KO 10.30 unless stated):

AFC Belgrave SD v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Bluebell Road,

Mount Merrion v Ardmore Rovers, Deer Park;

Kingswood FC SD, Idle;

Enniskerry YC v Arthur Griffith Park SD, Step aside All Weather;

Broadford Rovers v Park Celtic, Broadford Park;

Ballyoulster Utd v Greystones Utd, Loughlinstown Road;

ST James ATH FC SD v Dalkey Utd, Benildus College

9 Sat Emerald (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Lucan Utd v Lusk Utd, Dodsboro;

Ballymun Utd v St Malachys, Ballymun Soc Complex;

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Glebe North FC v Portmarnock AFC, Town Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Rivermount Boys, Porterstown Park

9 Sat Green (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Esker Celtic SD v Firhouse Carmel, Hermitage Park;

Ballyoulster Utd v Wayside Celtic, Loughlinstown Road Postponed;

Dalkey Utd v Leixlip Utd, Hyde Park;

Blessington AFC SD 2nd v Liffey Valley Rangers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Ballyowen Celtic SD v Rathcoole Boys, Griffeen Valley Park

9 Sat Purple (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Donnybrook FC v Collinstown FC, Herbert Park, Postponed;

Greenhill's Boys v Granada FC SD 3rd, Greenhills Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Corkagh Park;

Park Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Cabinteely Park

9 Sat Silver (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Ardmore Rovers v Ballyfermot Utd, St Killian's, Bray, 1.0;

Hartstown Huntstown v Carriglea FC SD, Hartstown Park;

Stepaside SD v Beechwood FC SD 3rd, Step aside All Weather;

Knockmitten/Bluebell Utd v Belmont FC SD 2nd, Knockmitten Park;

Granada FC SD 4th v Rosemount Mulvey, Holly Park, Blackrock

Saturday 27 April 2019:

10 Sat A (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Shamrock Rovers v Leixlip Utd, Roadstone S&S Club;

Malahide Utd v Home Farm, Gannon Park;

Esker Celtic v Lucan Utd, Hermitage Park;

Belvedere FC v St Kevin's Boys, Fairview Park;

Leicester Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Loreto Park, 11.30

10 Sat A1 (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Dalkey Utd v Cherry Orchard, Hyde Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Corduff FC, Porterstown Park;

Shelbourne Academy v Mount Merrion, AUL Complex;

Greystones Utd v Peamount Utd, Woodlands Postponed;

St John Bosco v St Joseph's Boys, Benmadigan Road;

St Kevin's Boys v Arklow Town, Ellenfield;

Ballyoulster Utd v Terenure Rangers, Loughlinstown Road

10 Sat B (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Crumlin Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Willie Pearse Park;

Wayside Celtic v Phoenix FC, Jackson Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Paddy's Hill;

Newbridge Town v Hartstown Huntstown, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Home Farm v Glebe North FC, vec whitehall;

Greystones Utd v Dalkey Utd, Woodlands;

Firhouse Carmel v Collinstown FC, Firhouse CC

10 Sat B1 (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Ballymun Utd v Park Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex;

Rathcoole Boys v Belvedere FC, Frank Cox Park;

Mount Merrion v Lourdes Celtic, Deer Park;

Leicester Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Loreto Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v St Francis, Corkagh Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Porterstown Park;

St Mochta's v Corduff FC, Porterstown Road

10 Sat C (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Manortown Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greentrees Park;

Finglas United v Lucan Utd, Kilshane Road;

Greystones Utd v Templeogue Utd, Woodlands;

Lourdes Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Sundrive Park;

Killester/Donnycarney FC v Shankill FC, Maypark;

Hartstown Huntstown v Newbridge Town, Hartstown Park;

Blessington AFC v Leixlip Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow Postponed

10 Sat C1 (KO 10.30 unless stated):

St Joseph's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Pearse Park;

Cabinteely FC v Finglas Celtic, Kilboggit Park;

Drumcondra AFC v Mount Merrion, Clonturk Park;

Celbridge Town, Idle;

Lourdes Celtic v Belmont FC, Sundrive Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Dalkey Utd, Ballywaltrim;

Granada FC v St Mochta's, Meadowvale

10 Sat D (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Drumcondra FC v Terenure Rangers, Clonturk Park;

Clontarf FC v Sacred Heart, St Anne's Park;

Newbridge Town v Cherry Orchard, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Knocklyon Utd v Ballymun Utd, Ballycullen Park;

Wayside Celtic, Idle;

Belmont FC v Leicester Celtic, Herbert Park;

Templeogue Utd v Collinstown FC, VEC Terenure

10 Sat D1 (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Clontarf FC v Wayside Celtic, St Annes Park, Sybil Hill Road;

Tolka Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Johnstown Park;

Granada FC SD v Beechwood FC SD, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Shankill FC, Idle;

Ballyfermot Utd v Tallaght Town FC, The Lawns;

Liffey Valley Rangers SD v Donnybrook FC, Ballyogan Park

10 Sat E (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Ballyowen Celtic SD v Leicester Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park;

Orchard Celtic v Harolds Cross SD, Cherry Orchard Pk;

Kingswood FC SD v Firhouse Carmel, Kingswood Heights;

Granada FC SD v Castleknock Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Celbridge Town v Blessington AFC SD, Ballymakealy;

Broadford Rovers v Ardmore Rovers, Broadford Park

10 Sat E1 (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Dalkey Utd SD v Peamount Utd, Hyde Park;

Lucan Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Dodsboro;

Belmont FC SD v Hartstown Huntstown, Herbert Park;

Verona FC v Beechwood FC SD, Coolmine Pk;

Beech Park SD v Templeogue Utd, Griffeen Valley Park;

St Marys Boys v Granada FC SD, Moreen Park

10 Sat F (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Arthur Griffith Park SD, Idle;

Parkvale FC v Brookfield Celtic SD, Rockbrook Pk School;

Granada FC SD v Blessington AFC SD, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Clondalkin Celtic v Beechwood FC SD, Corkagh Park;

Booth Road Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Corkagh Park;

Belmont FC SD v Rathcoole Boys, Herbert Park;

Rosemount Mulvey v Dalkey Utd SD, Rosemount Park

Saturday 27 April 2019:

11 Sat A (10.30 unless stated)

St Joseph's Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Pearse Park, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Leicester Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Loreto Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Lucan Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Dodsboro, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Finglas Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Kilshane Road, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Leixlip Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Byrne John;

Ardmore Rovers v Corduff FC, St Killian's, Bray, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Belvedere FC, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Corduff FC, St Killian's, Bray

11 Sat A1 (10.30 unless stated)

Greystones Utd v Peamount Utd, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Swords Celtic v Mount Merrion, Balheary Swords;

St Kevin's Boys v Leicester Celtic, Shanowen Road;

Shelbourne Academy v Home Farm, AUL Complex, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Newbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: O Connor Stuart;

Malahide Utd v St Mochta's, Gannon Park;

St Francis, Idle

11 Sat B (10.30 unless stated)

Cherry Orchard v Greystones Utd, Elmdale Cresent;

Arklow Town v Finglas Utd, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.30, Referee: Local Referee;

St Kevin's Boys v Corduff FC, Shanowen Road;

Newbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Stella Maris, Idle;

Firhouse Carmel v St Joseph's Boys, Firhouse CC;

Dalkey Utd v Killegland AFC, Hyde Park

11 Sat B1 (10.30 unless stated)

Collinstown FC v St Mochta's, Collinstown Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

St Francis v Leixlip Utd, Baldonnel;

Lourdes Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Sundrive Park;

Dalkey Utd, Idle;

Glebe North FC v Clontarf FC, Old Market Green;

Wayside Celtic v Lucan Utd, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Honer Killian

11 Sat C (10.30 unless stated)

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v Orchard Celtic, Porterstown Park;

Mountview Boys v Blessington AFC, Mountview Park;

Clontarf FC v Shankill FC, St Anne's Park, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Tallaght Town v Hartstown Huntstown, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Rathcoole Boys v Celbridge Town, Frank Cox Park;

Ballymun Utd v Manortown Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex

11 Sat C1 (10.30 unless stated)

Castleknock Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Greenhill's Boys v Clontarf FC, Greenhills Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Lucan Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Dodsboro, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Greystones Utd, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Wayside Celtic v Manortown Utd, Jackson Park, 12.30, Referee: Honer Killian

11 Sat D (10.30 unless stated)

Beechwood FC SD v Park Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Rathcoole Boys, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v St Mochta's, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Ward Reece

Hartstown Huntstown v Blessington AFC, Hartstown Park, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Lucan Utd v Enniskerry YC, Dodsboro, 11.30;

Phoenix FC v Granada FC SD, Martin Savage Park, 12.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;

St James Athletic SD, Idle;

11 Sat D1 (10.30 unless stated)

Ballyfermot Utd v Liffey Valley Rangers SD, The Lawns, Referee: Ray Jason;

Belmont FC v Tallaght Town FC, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Liam

Dalkey Utd v Beechwood FC SD, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Granada FC SD v Blessington AFC SD, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Finglas Celtic, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Rivermount Boys, Idle;

11 Sat E (10.30 unless stated)

Beechwood FC SD, Idle;

Finglas Celtic v Mountview Boys & Girls, Kilshane Road, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Granada FC SD v St Maelruans, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Knockmitten Utd v Templeogue Utd, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Park Celtic v Belmont FC SD, St Laurances College, 11.30;

Tallaght Town SD v Glebe North FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30

11 Sat F (10.30 unless stated)

Ballyowen Celtic SD v Esker Celtic SD, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Belmont FC SD v Railway Union SD, Herbert Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Castleknock Celtic v St Mochtas, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v AFC Belgrave SD, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Parkvale FC SD v Beechwood FC SD, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;

Rosemount Mulvey v Brookfield Celtic SD, Rosemount Park, 11.30

Transport Iveagh Trust FC SD v Celbridge Town, Transport Club, 11.30;

Saturday 27 April 2019 (10.30 unless stated):

12 Sat Premier

St Francis v Cherry Orchard, Baldonnel, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Belvedere FC v Shamrock Rovers, Clontarf A/W, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Lourdes Celtic v Peamount Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.0, Referee: Delaney John;

Newbridge Town v Wayside Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: O Connor Stuart;

St Kevin's Boys v Leixlip Utd, Ellenfield,

Templeogue Utd v Malahide Utd, Tymon Park,

12 Sat Major:

Stella Maris v Newbridge Town, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;

Mount Merrion v Cherry Orchard, Deer Park, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

St Mochta's v Crumlin Utd, Porterstown Road, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Greystones Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Cabinteely FC v Blessington AFC, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Collinstown FC v St Joseph's Boys, Collinstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Shelbourne Academy v Shamrock Rovers, AUL Complex, 12.30, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

St Mochta's v St Joseph's Boys, Porterstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Alex

12 Sat Major 1:

Tallaght Town (SD) v Beechwood FC A (SD), Carolan Park, Referee: White Josh;

St Kevin's Boys v Dalkey Utd, Ellenfield;

Leicester Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Loreto Park Postponed;

Corduff FC v Lucan Utd, Corduff Park;

Phoenix FC v Belmont FC A(SD), Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Greenhill's Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Greenhills Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Verona FC v Drogheda Boys, Coolmine Pk, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic

12 Sat A:

Blessington AFC A (SD) v Newbridge Town, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Castleknock Celtic v Tallaght Town, Porterstown Park;

Palmerstown FC v Crumlin Utd, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Molloy John;

Tolka Rovers v Corduff FC, Johnstown Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Beechwood FC B (SD), Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Esker Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Ward Reece;

Home Farm v Granada FC A (SD), VEC Whitehall,, 12.15, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

12 Sat A1:

Tolka Rovers v Brookfield Celtic, Johnstown Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Crumlin Utd, Paddy's Hill, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Cabinteely FC v Greystones Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Ballymun Utd, Idle;

Clontarf FC v Newbridge Town, St Paul's College, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Mount Merrion v Celbridge Town, Deer Park, 12.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory

12 Sat B:

Harolds Cross (SD) v Clonskeagh Utd, Rosary Park, Referee: Lynch Conor;

Granada FC v St. Teresas Afc, Meadowvale, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Finglas Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Kilshane Road, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

St Mochta's v Glebe North FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex

12 Sat B1:

Sacred Heart v Shankill FC, Killinarden Hill;

Finglas Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Kilshane Road, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Dalkey Utd v Cariglea Fc, Hyde Park Postponed;

Knockmitten Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Knockmitten Park, 11.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Wayside Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Jackson Park, 12.30, Referee: Honer Killian

12 Sat C:

Verona FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Coolmine Pk, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Esker Celtic (SD) v Mount Merrion, Hermitage Park, Referee: Ward Reece;

Beechwood C(SD) v Ballybrack FC, beech hill;

Cabinteely FC v Rathcoole Boys, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Collinstown FC v Mountview Boys, Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy

12 Sat C1:

Dalkey Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Hyde Park;

Ballymun Utd v Granada FC C (SD), Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Beech Park A (SD), Loreto Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Arklow Town v Knockmitten Utd, Bridgewater Cen Pk, Referee: Local Referee;

Phoenix FC v Leixlip Utd, Martin Savage Park;

Mount Merrion v St Mochta's, Deer Park

12 Sat D:

Harolds Cross B (SD) v Collinstown FC, Rosary Park, Referee: Lynch Conor;

Clondalkin Celtic v Manortown Utd, Deansrath Community College;

St Ita's AFC v Booth Road Celtic, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd;

Leicester Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Hartstown Huntstown v Ardmore Rovers, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Belmont FC C (SD) v Orchard Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Arthur Griffith Park (SD) v Castleknock Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 12.0, Referee: McDonnell Gerry

12 Sat D1:

Templeogue Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Tymon Park;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Park Celtic, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Granada FC D (SD) v Ballyowen Celtic, Meadowvale, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Lucan Utd v Mulhuddart FC, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Blessington AFC C (SD) v Dalkey Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Beech Park B (SD) v Belmont FC C (SD), Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.30, Referee: Gricius Justas

Saturday 27 April 2019 (11.30 unless stated):

13 Sat Premier:

Newbridge Town v Home Farm, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Cherry Orchard v Stella Maris, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Cabinteely FC v Malahide Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30

13 Sat Major:

Corduff FC, Idle;

Collinstown FC v St Malachys, Collinstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Kavanagh Andy

13 Sat Major 1:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Leicester Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Lawlor Roy

13 Sat A:

Glebe North FC v Sacred Heart, Towns Pk, Balbriggan, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

13 Sat A1:

Verona FC v Blessington AFC (SD), Coolmine Pk, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Portmarnock AFC v Liffey Valley Rangers, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall

13 Sat B:

Ballyoulster Utd v Clontarf FC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Harolds Cross (SD) v Ballyowen Celtic A (SD), Rosary Park, 11.30, Referee: Lynch Conor

13 Sat B1:

Manortown Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greentrees Park, 11.0, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Beech Park (SD) v St Mochta's, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 12.0, Referee: Gricius Justas

Saturday 27 April 2019 (11.30 unless stated):

14 Sat Premier:

Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne Academy, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Home Farm v Malahide Utd, VEC Whitehall,, Referee: Burke Shay;

St Francis v St Joseph's Boys, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: McCann Robert;

Belvedere FC v Cabinteely FC, Clontarf A/W, 11.45, Referee: Bradley Robert;

St Kevin's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Ellenfield, 12.0, Referee: Butler Fintan

14 Sat Major:

Lourdes Celtic v Peamount Utd, Sundrive Park, 12.0, Referee: Delaney John

14 Sat Major 1:

Belvedere FC v Drogheda Boys, Clontarf A/W, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Manortown Utd v Marks Celtic, Greentrees Park, 12.15, Referee: Malone Emmet

14 Sat A:

Corduff FC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Corduff Park, 11.45, Referee: Norton Paul

14 Sat A1:

Celbridge Town v Leicester Celtic, Ballymakealy, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Granada FC (SD) v St John Bosco, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Ardmore Rovers v Firhouse Carmel, Ballywaltrim, 11.45, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Blessington AFC (SD) v Leixlip Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 12.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip

14 Sat B:

Howth Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Celtic Park, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Dalkey Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Hyde Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Ardmore Rovers v Park Celtic, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Lucan Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Dodsboro, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Esker Celtic v St Mochta's, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown v Rathcoole Boys, Hartstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan

Saturday 27 April 2019 (KO 1pm unless stated):

15 Sat Premier (KO 1pm unless stated):

Newbridge Town v Phoenix FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm;

Cherry Orchard v Stella Maris, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Thomas

15 Sat Premier 2 (KO 1pm unless stated):

Ballyfermot Utd v Stella Maris, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Firhouse Carmel v Greystones Utd, Firhouse CC, 12.45, Referee: Cross David

15 Sat Major (KO 1pm unless stated):

Shelbourne Academy v Larkview FC, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Tom;

Drogheda Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm;

Rathcoole Boys, Idle

15 Sat A (KO 1pm unless stated):

Greystones Utd, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Enniskerry YC v Raheny Utd, Berryfield Park, 12.0, Referee: Brien Flann;

Dalkey Utd (SD) v Phoenix FC, Hyde Park, 1pm Postponed

15 Sat A1 (KO 1pm unless stated):

Leixlip Utd, Idle

15 Sat B (KO 1pm unless stated):

St Joseph's Boys v Granada FC S D, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin

15 Sat B1 (KO 1pm unless stated):

Wayside Celtic, Idle;

Tallaght Town v Shankill FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: White Josh;

Rathcoole Boys v Beech Park S D, Frank Cox Park, 12.30, Referee: Shannon Tom.

Sunday 28 April 2019:

Cup Corner -

10mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply in all cup games

U13 Donnelly Cup 1&2 (11am unless stated)

St John Bosco v Crumlin Utd, Benmadigan Road,

Terenure Rangers (13-2) v St Mochtas, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Clontarf FC v Belmont FC (SD), St Anne's Pk, 12.15, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Raheny Utd v Terenure Rangers (13-1), St Anne's Pk, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Granada FC v Swords Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.45, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Ardmore Rovers v Cabinteely FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Freeland Billy

U13 Dublin Bus Cup 3,4,5 (11am unless stated)

Lakelands FC 13-4 v Terenure Rangers 13-5, Bearna Park, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Portrane Athletic v Dundrum FC 13-5, Portrane Road,

Kilnamanagh AFC v Hartstown Huntstown, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Leicester Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Loreto Park, 12.15, Referee: Cross David;

Clontarf FC v Glebe North FC, St Anne's Park, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Leixlip Utd v Terenure Rangers 13-3, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Hogan Mark;

Raheny Utd 13-3 v Park Celtic, St Anne's Park, 11.45, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Marks Celtic 13-3 v Booth Road Celtic 13-5, Butler Park, 12.0, Referee: Travers Killian;

Knocklyon Utd v Marks Celtic 13-4, Delaford Park, Referee: Ray Jason;

Dundrum FC 13-4 v Lakelands FC 13-5, Meadowbrook, Referee: Wardick Andy;

Templeogue Utd v Raheny Utd 13-5, Tymon Park, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Greenhill's Boys v Beechwood FC (SD), Greenhills Park, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Palmerstown FC v Aungier Celtic, Mill Lane, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Lucan Utd 13-4 v Finglas Celtic, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Hawkins Denis

U14 League Cup 14-3 & 14-4 (11am unless stated)

Lakelands FC v Tallaght Town, Bearna Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Esker Celtic v Harold's Cross (SD), Hermitage Park, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Hartstown Huntstown v Portrane Athletic, Hartstown Park, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Wayside Celtic 14-3 v Clontarf FC 14-4, Jackson Park, 12.0, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Cabinteely FC, bye,

Phoenix FC v Terenure Rangers, Bushy Park, 12.30, Referee: Burke Shay;

Belmont FC v Beechwood FC (SD), Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, Referee: Flusk David

U14 O'Neill's Cup (1 & 2):

Lakelands FC v Beechwood FC (SD), Bearna Park, 12.45, Referee: Molloy John;

St Kevin's Boys 14-1 v Tolka Rovers, Ellenfield, Referee: Rake David;

Dalkey Utd v Tallaght Town 14-2, Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Cabinteely FC v Terenure Rangers, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Clontarf FC v St Kevin's Boys 14-2, St Anne's Park, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Leicester Celtic v Lucan Utd, Loreto Park, Referee: Blake Noel;

Stella Maris v Templeogue Utd, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Mount Merrion v Greystones Utd, Rosemount Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Alex

U16 Premier 1 Nilfisk Cup (1pm unless stated)

Crumlin Utd v Belvedere FC, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne John;

Castleknock Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Brien Flann;

St Kevin's Boys v Shelbourne Academy, St Aidan's A/W, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Cherry Orchard v Marks Celtic, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kavanagh Roy

U16 Paul McGrath Cup P2 (1pm unless stated)

Rathcoole Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Shevlin John;

Corduff FC v Athlone Town, Corduff Park, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Ballyoulster Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Arklow Town v St Joseph's Boys, Bridgewater Cen Pk,

U16 Neville Cup Major (1pm unless stated)

Leixlip Utd v Cambridge Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Hogan Mark;

Castleknock Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Porterstown Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Knocklyon Utd v St Malachys, Kennedy's Field, Referee: Morgan Ian

U16 Masterson Cup A + A1 (1pm unless stated)

Ardmore Rovers v Phoenix FC, Ballywaltrim, 12.15, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Wayside Celtic, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Rathcoole Boys v Templeogue Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;

Clontarf FC v St Mochtas, St Anne's Pk, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Lucan Utd v Leicester Celtic, Dodsboro, 12.0, Referee: Kelly John;

St Kevin's Boys v Blessington AFC, Ellenfield Park, Referee: Rake David;

Cabinteely FC v Esker Celtic, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard

U16 Redmond Cup B + B1 + C (1pm unless stated)

Beechwood FC v Greystones Utd, Herbert Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Castleknock Celtic v Finglas Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Palmerstown FC v Straffan FC, Mill Lane, 12.15, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Cabinteely FC v St John Bosco, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Bradley Ian;

Terenure Rangers v Lakelands FC ( B ), Bushy Park, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Dundrum FC v Drumcondra AFC, Meadowbrook, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Celbridge Town v Wayside Celtic, Ballymakealy, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Ballyoulster Utd v Newbridge Town, Loughlinstown Road, 12.45, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Knocklyon Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Kennedy's Field, 11.0, Referee: Morgan Ian;

Greenhill's Boys v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Greenhills Park, 1pm, Referee: Smith John;

Leicester Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Loreto Park, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Park Celtic v Mulhuddart FC, St Laurence's Col, Referee: McCann Robert;

Mount Merrion v Dalkey Utd, Rosemount Park, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Booth Road Celtic v Tallaght Town, Corkagh Park, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

St Maelruans v Harold's Cross, Bancroft Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Mountview Boys v Belmont FC, Mountview Park, Referee: Lawless Timara

Youths 3 Taffe Cup (11am unless stated)

Larkview FC v St Kevin's Boys, Whelan Park, 12.15, Referee: Delaney John

Sunday 28 April 2019:

8 Sun Red (KO 10.30 unless stated):

St Joseph's Boys v Belvedere FC, Pearse Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Mount Merrion, Paddy's Hill;

Raheny Utd v Shamrock Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Malahide Utd v Peamount Utd, Gannon Park;

Broadford Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Broadford Park;

Cabinteely FC v Killester /Donnycarney FC, Kilboggit Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Finglas Utd, Ballycullen Park

8 Sun Blue (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Shankill FC v Cherry Orchard, Shanganagh Park;

Cambridge Boys v Park Celtic, Ringsend Park;

Crumlin Utd, Idle;

Kilnamanagh AFC v St Francis, Ring Road Tallaght;

St Mochtas v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Road;

Templeogue Utd v Home Farm, Tymon Park;

Verona FC v Lakelands FC, Coolmine Pk;

Phoenix FC v Broadford Rovers, Martin Savage Park

8 Sun Yellow (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Broadford Rovers v Ardmore Rovers, Broadford Park;

Cabinteely FC v Templeogue Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Verona FC v Ballybrack FC, Coolmine Pk;

Lakelands FC, Idle;

Cambridge FC v Mount Merrion, Ringsend Park, 11.30

8 Sun Orange (KO 10.30 unless stated):

St Paul's Artane v Clontarf FC, Ribh Rd;

Raheny Utd v Swords Manor, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Ballyoulster Utd v Killegland AFC, Loughlinstown Road;

St John Vianney v St Mochta's, Kilmore Drive

8 Sun Brown (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Templeogue Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Tymon Park;

Lourdes Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Sundrive Park;

Palmerstown FC v Lakelands FC, Glenaulin Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Parkvale FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30

8 Sun Grey (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Railway Union (SD) v Templeogue Utd, Park Avenue;

Blessington AFC v Broadford Rovers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Lakelands FC v Larkview FC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,;

Dundrum FC, Idle

8 Sun Emerald (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Trinity Donaghmede, Idle;

Marino FC v Glasnevin FC, Croyden Gardens;

Killester Utd/Donnycarney v Portmarnock AFC, Maypark;

Finglas Utd v Lusk Utd, Kildonan Rd;

Clontarf FC v St Malachys, St Anne's Park;

Raheny Utd v Kinsealy Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30

8 Sun Green (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Mourne Celtic v Tallaght Town SD, Brickfields Park;

Celbridge Town v Park Celtic, St Patrick's Pk;

Blessington AFC v Lakelands FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Shankill FC v Brookfield Celtic SD, Shanganagh Park

8 Sun Navy (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Corduff FC v Drumcondra AFC, Corduff Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Park;

Ayrfield Utd, Idle;

Finglas Celtic v Glasnevin FC, Kilshane Road;

Portmarnock AFC v Sheriff YC, Paddy's Hill;

St John Vianney v Swords Celtic, Kilmore Drive;

Trinity Donaghmede v Killegland AFC, Fr Collins Park;

Marino FC v Mid Sutton, Croyden Gardens

8 Sun Silver (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Sacred Heart v Cabinteely FC, Killinarden Hill;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Granada FC SD, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Jobstown Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Jobstown Park;

Dundrum FC, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Esker Celtic, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

Sunday 28 April 2019:

9 Sun Red (KO 10.30 unless stated).:

Ardmore Rovers v Shamrock Rovers, St Killian's School, 1.0;

Cambridge Boys v St Mochtas, Ringsend Park,

Broadford Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Broadford Park,

Home Farm v Peamount Utd, VEC Whitehall, Postponed;

Portmarnock AFC v Clontarf FC, Paddy's Hill,

Shelbourne Academy v Kilnamanagh AFC, AUL Complex,

St Kevin's Boys v Belvedere FC, Wards Cross,

Malahide Utd v Cabinteely FC, Gannon Park,

9 Sun Blue (KO 10.30 unless stated).:

Clondalkin Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Corkagh Park,

Newbridge Town v Glasnevin FC, Station Rd, Newbridge,

Terenure Rangers v St Mochtas, Bushy Park,

St Francis v Phoenix FC, Baldonnel,

Swords Celtic v Raheny Utd, Balheary Swords,

Portmarnock AFC v Mount Merrion, Paddy's Hill,

Knocklyon Utd v Cherry Orchard, Ballycullen Park, 12.30

9 Sun Yellow (KO 10.30 unless stated):

Verona FC, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Phoenix FC, Wards Cross,

Portmarnock AFC v St Mochtas, Paddy's Hill,

Marino FC v St Ita's AFC, Croyden Gardens,

Castleknock Celtic v Swords Manor, Porterstown Park,

Swords Celtic v Raheny Utd, Balheary Swords, 12.30

9 Sun Orange (KO 10.30 unless stated).:

Esker Celtic v Larkview FC, Hermitage Park,

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park,

Templeogue Utd v Shankill FC, Tymon Park,

Park Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Cabinteely Park,

Dundrum FC v Mount Merrion, Meadowbrook,

Lakelands FC v Cabinteely FC, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,

Shelbourne Academy v Broadford Rovers, AUL Complex,

9 Sun Brown (KO 10.30 unless stated).:

Raheny Utd v St Paul's Artane, No16 St Anne's Pk,

Blue Magic v Clontarf FC, Ballymun Soc Complex,

Kinsealy Utd v Newbridge Town, Kinsealy Court Est,

9 Sun Grey (KO 10.30 unless stated).:

Mourne Celtic v Tallaght Town SD 1st, Brickfields Park,

Jobstown Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Jobstown Park,

Broadford Rovers v Firhouse Carmel, Broadford Park,

9 Sun Emerald (KO 10.30 unless stated).:

Tolka Rovers v Killegland AFC, Johnstown Park,

Portrane Athletic v Lusk Utd, Portrane Road,

Portmarnock AFC v Verona FC, Paddy's Hill,

Swords Celtic, Idle;

Dingle Utd v Howth Celtic, John Paul Park,

9 Sun Green (KO 10.30 unless stated).:

Knocklyon Utd v Parkvale FC, Ballycullen Park,

AFC Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, Postponed;

Tallaght Town sd 2nd v Lakelands FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght,

Mount Merrion v Ardmore Rovers, Deer Park,

9 Sun Navy (KO 10.30 unless stated)

Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park,

Brookfield Celtic SD v Cabinteely FC, Jobstown Park,

Celbridge Town v Crumlin Utd, St Patrick's Park,

Leixlip Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, Leixlip Amm Centre,

Lakelands FC, Idle;

Dundrum FC v Granada FC SD, Meadowbrook,

9 Sun Silver (KO 10.30 unless stated)

St Mochtas v Kinsealy Utd, Porterstown Road,

Finglas Celtic v Balrothery FC, Kilshane Road,

Ayrfield Utd v Raheny Utd, Ayrfield Comm Centre,

Sunday 28 April 2019:

10 Sun A (KO 10.30 unless stated)

Crumlin Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Willie Pearse Park;

Lourdes Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Sundrive Park;

Shelbourne Academy v Shamrock Rovers, AUL Complex;

Cherry Orchard v Portmarnock AFC, Elmdale Cresent;

Templeogue Utd v Home Farm, Tymon Park;

Ardmore Rovers v St Francis, St Killian's, Bray;

St Joseph's Boys v Belvedere FC, Pearse Park

10 Sun A1 (KO 10.30 unless stated)

Broadford Rovers v Mount Merrion, Broadford Park;

Swords Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Balheary Swords;

St John Bosco v Beechwood FC, Benmadigan Road;

Marino FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Croyden Gardens;

Leixlip Utd v Clondalkin Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Knockmitten Utd v Lucan Utd, Knockmitten Park;

Drumcondra AFC v Lakelands FC, Clonturk Park;

Castleknock Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Porterstown Park

10 Sun B (KO 10.30 unless stated)

Stella Maris, Idle;

Terenure Rangers v Knocklyon Utd, Bushy Park;

Finglas Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Kilshane Road;

Malahide Utd v Templeogue Utd, Gannon Park;

St Malachys v Drumcondra FC, Springdale Road;

Tallaght Town v Glebe North FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Clontarf FC v Park Celtic, St Paul's College;

Raheny Utd v Ardmore Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk

10 Sun B1 (KO 10.30 unless stated)

Drogheda Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;

Cherry Orchard v Shamrock Rovers, Elmdale Cresent;

Mount Merrion v Blue Magic FC Dublin, Deer Park;

Cabinteely FC v Portmarnock AFC, Kilboggit Park;

St John Vianney v Clontarf FC, Kilmore Drive;

St Paul's Artane v Esker Celtic, Lein Road;

Raheny Utd v Celbridge Town, No16 St Anne's Pk

10 Sun C (KO 10.30 unless stated)

Verona FC, Idle;

Crumlin Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Willie Pearse Park;

Esker Celtic v Sacred Heart, Hermitage Park;

Killegland AFC v Swords Celtic, The Ward;

Stella Maris v Drogheda Boys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;

Raheny Utd v Cambridge Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Larkview FC v Ballybrack FC, Whelan Park;

Broadford Rovers v Killester Utd, Broadford Park

10 Sun C1(KO 10.30 unless stated)

Lakelands FC v Killegland AFC, Balally Hill;

Lucan Utd v Templeogue Utd, Dodsboro;

Marks Celtic v Swords Manor, Butler Park;

Peamount Utd v Marino FC, Greenogue;

Verona FC v Malahide Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Castleknock Celtic v Kinsealy Utd, Porterstown Park

10 Sun D (KO 10.30 unless stated)

Ardmore Rovers v Dingle Utd, Ballywaltrim;

Raheny Utd v Terenure Rangers, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Newbridge Town v Portrane Athletic, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Larkview FC v Lusk Utd, Whelan Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Knockmitten Utd, Ballycullen Park;

Drumcondra FC v Dundrum FC, Clonturk Park

10 Sun D1(KO 10.30 unless stated)

Kilbarrack Utd v Swords Celtic, Rose Glen;

Dundrum FC v Railway Union (SD), Meadowbrook;

Leixlip Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre;

St Marys Boys v Glebe North FC, Moreen Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Corduff FC, Paddy's Hill;

Trinity Donaghmede v Killegland AFC, Fr Collins Park;

Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Anne's Park

10 Sun E(KO 10.30 unless stated)

Mount Merrion v Balrothery FC, Deer Park;

Verona FC v Marks Celtic, Coolmine Pk;

Lakelands FC v Portmarnock AFC, Balally Hill;

Marino FC v Terenure Rangers, Croyden Gardens;

Park Celtic v Kinsealy Utd, St Laurence’s College;

Portrane Athletic v Lusk Utd, Portrane Road;

Belmont FC v Palmerstown FC, Herbert Park

10 Sun E1(KO 10.30 unless stated)

Granada FC SD v St John Vianney, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Jobstown Celtic v Swords Celtic, Jobstown Park;

Mid Sutton v Cabinteely FC, Bayside School Baldoyle;

St Joseph's Boys v Drumcondra FC, Pearse Park;

Broadford Rovers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Broadford Park

10 Sun F(KO 10.30 unless stated)

Dundrum FC v Stepaside FC SD, Meadowbrook;

Tallaght Town SD v Raheny Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Railway Union SD v Newlands/Castle Pk, Park Avenue;

Park Celtic v Leicester Celtic, St Laurence’s College;

Marks Celtic v Howth Celtic, Butler Park;

Lakelands FC v Glasnevin FC, Balally Hill;

Granada FC SD v Broadford Rovers, Holly Park, Blackrock

Sunday 28 April 2019:

11 Sun A:

Cherry Orchard v St Kevin's Boys, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

St Joseph's Boys v Broadford Rovers, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Phoenix FC v Shamrock Rovers, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Crumlin Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Newbridge Town, Dodsboro, 11.30;

Lourdes Celtic v Home Farm, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned

11 Sun A1:

Castleknock Celtic v Drumcondra FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Mount Merrion v Clontarf FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Raheny Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Drumcondra FC v Templeogue Utd, Clonturk Park, 11.30;

Drogheda Boys v Lucan Utd, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Finglas Utd, Corduff Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Ellenfield, 11.30

11 Sun B:

Cherry Orchard v Lakelands FC, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Ardmore Rovers v Kinsealy Utd, St Killian's, Bray, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

St Ita's AFC v Cabinteely FC, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Knocklyon Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Wayside Celtic, Greenogue, 11.30 Postponed

11 Sun B1:

Castleknock Celtic v Collinstown FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Drogheda Boys, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Drumcondra FC v Killegland AFC, Clonturk Park, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Marino FC, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v St Joseph's Boys, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Swords Celtic, Ellenfield, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Verona FC, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Belvedere FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30

11 Sun C:

Cabinteely FC v Lucan Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Lakelands FC, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Finglas Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Clontarf FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Raheny Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Finglas Celtic v Mount Merrion, Kilshane Road, 11.30

11 Sun C1:

Knocklyon Utd v Knockmitten Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Firhouse Carmel, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Mid Sutton v Mourne Celtic, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Trinity Donaghmede, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Broadford Rovers, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30

11 Sun D:

Drumcondra FC, Idle;

Park Celtic v Peamount Utd, St Laurances College, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Leixlip Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Ballybrack FC, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Cambridge Boys v Clontarf FC, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic v Templeogue Utd, Portrane Road, 11.30

11 Sun D1:

Ballyoulster Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Swords Celtic v St John Bosco, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Portmarnock AFC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Marino FC v Larkview FC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Cabinteely FC, The Ward, 11.30

11 Sun E:

Ardmore Rovers v Glasnevin FC, Ballywaltrim, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Lusk Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic v Mid Sutton, Portrane Road, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Raheny Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Stepaside FC SD, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers, Idle

11 Sun E1 :

Dundrum FC v Broadford Rovers, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Jobstown Celtic v Tolka Rovers, Jobstown Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, St Laurances College, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Newlands/Castle Pk, Greenogue, 11.30;

Verona FC v Knocklyon Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Drumcondra FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30

11 Sun F:

Ardmore Rovers v Granada FC SD, Peoples Park, 11.30;

Newbridge Town, Idle;

Larkview FC v Terenure Rangers, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Dundrum FC, Balally Hill, 11.30

11 Sun F1:

Raheny Utd v Kinsealy Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v St Mochta's, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Dundrum FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Lakelands FC, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Balrothery FC v St John Vianney, Balrothery Park, 11.30

Sunday 28 April 2019:

12 Sun 1:

Portmarnock AFC v Mount Merrion, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Larkview FC, Idle;

Home Farm v Esker Celtic, VEC Whitehall,;

Drumcondra FC v Castleknock Celtic, Clonturk Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Raheny Utd, Ellenfield, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Lourdes Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned

12 Sun 2:

Knocklyon Utd v Ardmore Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Kinsealy Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Kinsealy Court Est;

Wayside Celtic, Idle;

Crumlin Utd v St Paul's Artane, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Byrne John;

Cambridge Boys v Lucan Utd, Ringsend Park;

Cabinteely FC v St John Bosco, Kilboggit Park;

Lucan Utd v Kinsealy Utd, 11.0, Referee: Kelly John;

St Paul's Artane v Lakelands FC, Lein Road, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

12 Sun 3:

Killegland AFC v Transport Iveagh (SD), The Ward;

Shankill FC v Terenure Rangers, Shanganagh Park;

Raheny Utd v Swords Celtic, Ballycullen Park;

Mount Merrion v Templeogue Utd, Deer Park;

Lakelands FC v Esker Celtic, Balally Hill, 11.0, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Broadford Rovers, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris

12 Sun 4:

AFC Utd v Blue Magic, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;

Verona FC v Clontarf FC, Coolmine Pk;

Leixlip Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Knocklyon Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Corduff Park Postponed;

Dundrum FC v Drumcondra FC, Meadowbrook, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Castleknock Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Porterstown Park;

Booth Road Celtic v Killegland Fc, Corkagh Park, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan

12 Sun 5:

St Malachys v Howth Celtic, Springdale Road, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Leicester Celtic v Clontarf FC, Loreto Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Terenure Rangers, Ballycullen Park;

St Joseph's Boys, Idle;

Greenhill's Boys v Marks Celtic, Greenhills Park, Referee: Smith John;

Portrane Athletic v Glasnevin FC, Portrane Road;

Wayside Celtic v Kinsealy Utd, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Firhouse Carmel v Lakelands FC, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Jason

12 Sun 6:

Cambridge Boys v Trinity Donaghmede, Ringsend Park;

Park Celtic v Larkview FC, St Laurances College, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Corduff FC v Lucan Utd, Corduff Park;

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Sacred Heart, Ellenfield;

Raheny Utd v St Francis, No16 St Anne's Pk;

St Paul's Artane v Tallaght Town, Lein Road, 12.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

12 Sun 7:

Castleknock Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, Porterstown Park;

Palmerstown FC v Park Celtic, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Shannon Will;

Kinsealy Utd v Lakelands FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Howth cltic v Killegland AFC, Celtic Park;

Templeogue Utd v St.Maelruans Fc, Tymon Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Sheriff YC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

12 Sun 8:

Kinsealy Utd v Park Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est;

Mount Merrion v Ballymun Utd, Rosemount Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Shankill FC, Porterstown Park;

St Paul's Artane v Drumcondra FC, Lein Road, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Portrane Athletic v Cambridge Boys, Portrane Road;

Dundrum FC v Tallaght Town, Meadowbrook, 11.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon

Sunday 28 April 2019:

13 Sun 1:

Dalkey Utd v Mount Merrion, Hyde Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs

13 Sun 2:

Castleknock Celtic v Home Farm, Porterstown Park, 11.0

13 Sun 3:

Dundrum FC v Shankill FC, Meadowbrook, 11.30, Referee: Wardick Andy;

St Kevin's Boys v Lucan Utd, Ellenfield Park, 12.30, Referee: Poutch Derek

13 Sun 4:

Portrane Athletic v Booth Road Celtic, Portrane Road, 11.0;

Marks Celtic v Glasnevin FC, Butler Park, 11.0, Referee: Travers Killian;

Leicester Celtic v Dundrum FC, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: Cross David;

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Palmerstown FC v Lakelands FC, Glenaulin Park, 11.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Booth Road Celtic v Mount Merrion, Corkagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan

13 Sun 5:

Lakelands FC v Dundrum FC, Bearna Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Terenure Rangers v Cabinteely FC, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Knocklyon Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Delaford Park, 11.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

Raheny Utd v Cabinteely FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Ardmore Rovers v Booth Road Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 1.30pm, Referee: Freeland Billy

Sunday 28 April 2019:

14 Sun 1:

Knocklyon Utd v Willows FC, Delaford Park, 12.30, Referee: Morgan Ian

14 Sun 2:

Dundrum FC v Tallaght Town, Meadowbrook, 12.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon

14 Sun 3:

Tallaght Town v Kilnamanagh AFC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.0;

Donnycarney Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Holy Faith School, 11.0

14 Sun 4:

Lakelands FC v Drumcondra FC, Bearna Park, Referee: Molloy John;

Clontarf FC v Templeogue Utd, St Anne's Park, 11.0;

Lucan Utd v Cambridge Boys, Dodsboro, 11.0;

Dundrum FC v Rivermount Boys, Meadowbrook, 12.30, Referee: Wardick Andy

Sunday 28 April 2019:

15 Sun 1 (KO 11am unless stated).:

Granada FC v Harolds Cross, Meadowvale, Referee: Mooney Robert;

St James Athletic (SD) v Park Celtic, Benildus College, 11.0;

Beechwood FC A v Beechwood FC B, Herbert Park, 11.0;

Terenure Rangers v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Elkwood, 11.0, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Wayside Celtic v Ballyfermot Utd, Jackson Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Dalkey Utd v Esker Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs

Sunday 28 April 2019:

16 Sun Premier (KO 1pm unless stated).:

Finglas Utd, Idle;

St Francis v Phoenix FC, Baldonnel, 11.0, Referee: Wells Liam;

Cabinteely FC v Home Farm, Kilboggit Park, 12.30

16 Sun Premier 2 (KO 1pm unless stated).:

Greystones Utd, Idle;

Newbridge Town v Crumlin Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30;

Drogheda Boys v Mount Merrion, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 12.30, Referee: Local Referee

16 Sun Major (KO 1pm unless stated).:

Beechwood F C S D v Wicklow Rovers, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Carey Derek

16 Sun A (KO 1pm unless stated).:

Mount Merrion v Shankill FC, Rosemount Park, 12.30

16 SunA1 (KO 1pm unless stated).:

Peamount Utd v St Marys Boys, Greenogue, 12.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Dalkey United S D, Ballyowen Park, 12.30, Referee: McDonnell Gerry

16 Sun C (KO 1pm unless stated).:

Lakelands FC v Portmarnock AFC, Balally Hill, 12.0, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid

Sunday 28 April 2019:

Youths Sun 1 South (KO 11am unless stated).:

Shelbourne Academy v Celbridge Town, AUL Complex, 11.0, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Naas AFC v Crumlin Utd, Naas Sports Centre, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Cabinteely FC v Shamrock Rovers, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Arthur Griffith Park v Greystones Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

St Francis v Newbridge Town, Baldonnel, 12.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Palmerstown FC v Castleknock Celtic, Glenaulin Park, 12.30, Referee: Shannon Will

Youths Sun 1 North (KO 11am unless stated).:

Cabinteely FC v Malahide Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Bradley Ian;

Drogheda Boys v Home Farm, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.0, Referee: Local Referee;

Leixlip Utd v Belvedere FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Larkview FC v Frankfort Fc, Whelan Park, 11.0, Referee: Delaney John;

St Malachys v Shelbourne Academy, Springdale Road, 11.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard

Youths Sun 2 (KO 11am unless stated).:

Verona FC, Idle;

Mount Merrion v Wayside Celtic, Rosemount Park, 11.0, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Finglas Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Kilshane Road, 11.0, Referee: Penny David;

Corduff FC v St Joseph's Boys, Corduff Park, 11.0, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Firhouse Carmel v Peamount Utd, Firhouse CC, 12.0, Referee: Norton Paul

Youths Sun 3 (KO 11am unless stated).:

Phoenix FC v Wayside Celtic, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Brogan Paul;

Dundrum FC v Beech Park, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Cabinteely FC v Ardmore Rovers, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Akkilic Umre;

Beechwood FC (SD) v Esker Celtic sd, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;

Arklow Town v Collinstown FC, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.0;

Larkview FC v St Kevin's Boys, Whelan Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Templeogue Utd (SD) v Leicester Celtic, VEC Terenure, 12.15, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Sheriff YC v Landen Utd, Fairview Park, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew

Youths Sun 4 (KO 11am unless stated).:

Portmarnock AFC v Greenhill's Boys, Paddy's Hill, 11.0;

Donabate FC v Ballyfermot Utd, 11.0;

Cabinteely FC v St John Bosco, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Ballyoulster Utd v Mount Merrion, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Knocklyon Utd v Blessington AFC sd, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Lucan Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Hawkins Denis

Youths Sun 5 South (KO 11am unless stated).:

Sacred Heart v Dalkey Utd, Killinarden Hill, 11.0, Referee: O Connor Stuart;

Rathcoole Boys v Parkvale FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Firhouse Carmel v Shankill FC, Firhouse CC, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Enniskerry FC v Lakelands FC, Berryfield Park, 11.0, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Beech Park v Roundwood FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Park Celtic v Greystones Utd, St Laurances College, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Knocklyon Utd v Dundrum FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray

Youths Sun 5 North (KO 11am unless stated).:

Beechwood FC v Dalkey Utd, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

St Kevin's Boys v Granada FC, Ellenfield, 11.0, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Rivermount Boys v Loughshinney Utd, Tolka Valley Park, 11.0, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Celbridge Town v Tolka Rovers, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Castleknock Celtic v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel

Youths Sun 6 (KO 11am unless stated).:

Ballybrack FC v Railway Union (SD), Coolevin, 11.0, Referee: Van Acker Jan;

Railway Union (SD), Idle;

Mount Merrion v Greystones Utd, Rosemount Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Wolfe Tone FC v Parkvale FC, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Railway Union (SD), Idle;

Park Celtic v James Athletic (SD), St Laurence's Col, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert;

Drumcondra FC v Templeogue Utd, Clonturk Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Granada FC v Beech Park, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Mooney Robert

21/04/2019 19:37