DDSL/SDFL Match Day 8 fixtures

Match Day 8 fixtures

DDSL/SDFL – Match Day 8 Fixtures

Saturday 13 April 2019 (10.30)

Cup Corner – 10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

SFAI Skechers Cup U13 :

Tramore AFC v Leixlip Utd, 2.30pm

U13 Gerry Murphy Cup (A & A1):

Glebe North FC v Granada FC (SD), Towns Pk, Balbriggan, 11.30

U13 Liam Brady Cup:

Tolka Rovers v Newbridge Town, Johnstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek

U14 Thunder Cup:

Belvedere FC v Home Farm, Clontarf A/W, 1pm, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Cherry Orchard v Malahide Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

St Kevin's Boys v St Joseph's Boys, Shanowen Road, 11.45, Referee: Ellison Declan

U15 Conway Cup P 2:

Verona FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Coolmine Pk, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Stella Maris v Home Farm, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30, Referee: McEvoy Ben

U15 Premier 1 Cup:

Shelbourne Academy v Stella Maris, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin

8 Sat Red:

Templeogue Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Tymon Park;

St Mochtas v Lucan Utd, Porterstown Road;

Shamrock Rovers v Swords Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club;

St Kevin's Boys, Idle;

Home Farm v Cherry Orchard, VEC Whitehall,;

Crumlin Utd v Belvedere FC, Willie Pearse Park;

Celbridge Town v Esker Celtic, St Patrick's Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Corduff FC, St Killian's School, 12.0

8 Sat Blue:

Rathcoole Boys v Wayside Celtic, Frank Cox Park;

Terenure Rangers v Malahide Utd, Bushy Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Wards Cross;

Leicester Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Loreto Park;

Esker Celtic, Idle

8 Sat Yellow:

Knocklyon Utd v Tallaght Town SD 1st, Ballycullen Park;

Beechwood FC SD 1st v Mount Merrion, St Killian's, German Sch,;

Terenure Rangers v Leicester Celtic, Bushy Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Clondalkin Celtic, Pearse Park

8 Sat Orange:

Hartstown Huntstown v St Mochta's, Hartstown Park;

Ballyoulster Utd v Lucan Utd, Loughlinstown Road;

Swords Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Balheary Swords;

Lusk Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk

8 Sat Grey:

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

Kingswood SD v Clondalkin Celtic, Kingswood Heights;

Beechwood FC sd 2nd v Templeogue Utd, St Killian's, German Sch,

8 Sat Green:

Belgrave afc SD v Belmont FC sd 1st, Bluebell Road;

Park Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Cabinteely Park;

St John Bosco v Collinstown FC, Brickfields Park;

Peamount Utd v Manortown Utd, Greenogue;

Beechwood FC sd 3RD v Booth Road Celtic, St Killian's, German Sch,, 11.30

8 Sat Navy:

Glebe North FC v Mountview Boys, Town Park;

Hartstown Huntstown v Drumcondra FC, Hartstown Park

8 Sat Purple:

Knockmitten Utd bluebell v St Maelruans, Knockmitten Park;

Rathcoole Boys, Idle;

Sacred Heart v Crumlin Utd, Killinarden Hill;

Marks Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Butler Park

8 Sat White:

St Joseph's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Pearse Park;

St Peters v Granada FC sd, Little Bray community centre;

Belmont FC SD 2ND, Idle;

Beechwood FC SD 4TH v St Marys Boys, St Killian's, German Sch,, 11.30

9 Sat Red:

St Kevin's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Shamrock Rovers v Lucan Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Esker Celtic, Woodlands, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Cherry Orchard, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Celbridge Town, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Finglas Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30

9 Sat Blue:

St Mochta's v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v St John Vianney, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Rathcoole Boys, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Leixlip Utd, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Belvedere FC v Finglas Utd, Fairview Park, 11.30;

Home Farm v Crumlin Utd, VEC Whitehall,, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30

9 Sat Yellow:

Belvedere FC v Verona FC, Fairview Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Ballymun Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Mountview Boys v Hartstown Huntstown, Mountview Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle

9 Sat Orange:

Ballyfermot Utd v Terenure Rangers, The Lawns, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Ardmore Rovers, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Granada FC SD 1ST v Beechwood FC SD 1st, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Jackson Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Greystones Utd, Deer Park, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Lucan Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd, Idle

9 Sat Brown:

Harolds Cross SD v Collinstown FC, Rosary Park, 10.0;

Granada FC SD 2nd v Sacred Heart, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Beech Park SD v Blessington AFC SD 1st, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Beechwood FC SD 2nd v Belmont FC SD 1st, St Killian's, German Sch,, 12.30

9 Sat Grey:

Liffey Valley Rangers SD, Idle;

Park Celtic v ST jAMES ATH FC SD, Cabinteely Park, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Kingswood FC SD, Deer Park, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Dalkey Utd, Woodlands, 11.30;

AFC Belgrave SD v Arthur Griffith Park SD, Bluebell Road, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Enniskerry YC, Broadford Park, 11.30

9 Sat Emerald:

St Malachys v Glebe North, Colaiste Dhulaigh, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Greenogue, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Rivermount Boys, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Killester/Donnycarney Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Maypark, 11.30;

Corduff FC, Idle

9 Sat Green:

Wayside Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Jackson Park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Dalkey Utd, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Knockmitten/Bluebell Utd v Leixlip Utd, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Esker Celtic SD v Firhouse Carmel, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Ballyowen Celtic SD v Blessington AFC SD 2nd, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30

9 Sat Purple:

Donnybrook FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Herbert Park Postponed;

Terenure Rangers v Collinstown FC, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Greenhill's Boys, Cabinteely Park, 11.30;

Granada FC SD 3rd v Leicester Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30

9 Sat Silver:

Ardmore Rovers v Belmont FC SD 2nd, St Killian's, Bray, 1.0;

Ballyfermot Utd v Beechwood FC SD 3rd, The Lawns, 11.30;

Knockmitten/Bluebell Utd v Granada FC SD 4th, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Hartstown Huntstown, Idle;

Stepaside SD v Carriglea FC SD, Step aside All Weather, 11.30

10 Sat A:

St Mochta's v Belvedere FC, Porterstown Road;

Cherry Orchard v Esker Celtic, Elmdale Cresent;

Shamrock Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Roadstone S&S Club;

Malahide Utd v Palmerstown FC, Gannon Park;

Leixlip Utd v Lucan Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Home Farm v Leicester Celtic, VEC Whitehall,

10 Sat A1:

Dalkey Utd v Greystones Utd, Hyde Park;

Corduff FC v Castleknock Celtic, Corduff Park;

Mount Merrion v Firhouse Carmel, Deer Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Shelbourne Academy, Pearse Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Terenure Rangers, Shanowen Road;

Ballyoulster Utd v Cherry Orchard, Loughlinstown Road;

Peamount Utd v St John Bosco, Greenogue

10 Sat B:

Collinstown FC v Knocklyon Utd, Collinstown Park;

Wayside Celtic v Home Farm, Jackson Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Glebe North FC, Paddy's Hill;

Newbridge Town v Crumlin Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Arklow Town, Idle;

Greystones Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Woodlands;

Dalkey Utd v Phoenix FC, Hyde Park

10 Sat B1:

St Francis v St Mochta's, Baldonnel;

Park Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, St Laurances College;

Leixlip Utd v Mount Merrion, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Clondalkin Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Corkagh Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Belvedere FC, Porterstown Park;

Ballymun Utd v Broadford Rovers, Ballymun Soc Complex;

Leicester Celtic v Corduff FC, Loreto Park, 11.30

10 Sat C:

Ballyoulster Utd v Greystones Utd, Loughlinstown Road;

Templeogue Utd v Manortown Utd, Tymon Park;

Peamount Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Greenogue;

Lucan Utd v Shankill FC, Dodsboro;

Leixlip Utd v Newbridge Town, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Killester Utd v Finglas United, Maypark;

Hartstown Huntstown v Blessington AFC, Hartstown Park;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle

10 Sat C1:

Castleknock Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Porterstown Park;

Dalkey Utd v Celbridge Town, Hyde Park;

Finglas Celtic v Drumcondra AFC, Kilshane Road;

Mount Merrion v Lourdes Celtic, Deer Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Rathcoole Boys, Pearse Park;

Ardmore Rovers v St Mochta's, Ballywaltrim;

Granada FC v Firhouse Carmel, Meadowvale

10 Sat D:

Cherry Orchard v Clontarf FC, Elmdale Cresent;

Wayside Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Jackson Park;

Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park;

Newbridge Town v Sacred Heart, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Knocklyon Utd v Leicester Celtic, Ballycullen Park;

Collinstown FC v Drumcondra FC, Collinstown Park Postponed

10 Sat D1:

Granada FC SD v Belmont FC SD, Holly Park, Blackrock Postponed;

Clontarf FC v Ballyfermot Utd, St Annes Park, Sybil Hill Road;

Portmarnock AFC v Donnybrook FC, Paddy's Hill;

Beechwood FC SD v Tolka Rovers, Herbert Park;

Wayside Celtic v Shankill FC, Jackson Park;

Tallaght Town FC v Liffey Valley Rangers SD, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght

10 Sat E:

Ardmore Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Ballywaltrim;

Orchard Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Cherry Orchard Pk;

Harolds Cross SD, Idle;

Granada FC SD v Firhouse Carmel, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Celbridge Town v Castleknock Celtic, Ballymakealy;

Broadford Rovers v Blessington AFC SD, Broadford Park;

Belmont FC SD v Ballyowen Celtic SD, Herbert Park

10 Sat E1:

Beechwood FC SD v Belmont FC SD, Herbert Park;

Verona FC v Beech Park SD, Coolmine Pk;

St Marys Boys v Templeogue Utd, Moreen Park;

Lucan Utd v Peamount Utd, Dodsboro;

Granada FC SD v Hartstown Huntstown, Meadowvale;

Castleknock Celtic v Dalkey Utd SD, Porterstown Park

10 Sat F:

Belmont FC SD v Beechwood FC SD, Herbert Park;

Booth Road Celtic v Blessington AFC SD, Corkagh Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Brookfield Celtic SD, Corkagh Park;

Kingswood FC SD, Idle;

Rosemount Mulvey v Parkvale FC, Mulvey Park;

Arthur Griffith Park SD v Wayside Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park;

Granada FC SD v Dalkey Utd SD, Holly Park, Blackrock

11 Sat A:

Ardmore Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Wills David;

St Kevin's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Shanowen Road, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Shamrock Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Lucan Utd v Finglas Utd, Dodsboro, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Leixlip Utd v Cherry Orchard, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Corduff FC v Templeogue Utd, Corduff Park, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Belvedere FC v St Joseph's Boys, Clontarf A/W, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Lourdes Celtic, Idle

11 Sat A1:

Greystones Utd v Malahide Utd, Woodlands, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Peamount Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Greenogue, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

St Francis v Swords Celtic, Baldonnel, Referee: Coyle Conor;

Leicester Celtic v Newbridge Town, Loreto Park, Referee: Moustafa Khalid;

St Mochta's v Cabinteely FC, Porterstown Road, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Mount Merrion v Shelbourne Academy, Deer Park, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic v Home Farm, Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: Wardick Andy

11 Sat B:

St Joseph's Boys v Hartstown Huntstown, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Castleknock Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Porterstown Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Greystones Utd v Dalkey Utd, Woodlands, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Arklow Town, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Stella Maris v Newbridge Town, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30;

Killegland AFC v Firhouse Carmel, The Ward, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Cherry Orchard, Kilshane Road, 11.30

11 Sat B1:

Clontarf FC v Collinstown FC, St Anne's Pk, Referee: Rake David;

Lourdes Celtic v St Mochta's, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Ballymun Utd v Dalkey Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

St Francis v Glebe North FC, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Coyle Conor;

Lucan Utd v Leixlip Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

11 Sat C:

Shankill FC v Mountview Boys, Shanganagh Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Ardmore Rovers v Rathcoole Boys, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Orchard Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Cherry Orchard Pk, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Manortown Utd v Celbridge Town, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Smith John;

Clontarf FC v Blessington AFC, St Paul's College, 11.30, Referee: Rake David;

Castleknock Celtic v Tallaght Town, Porterstown Park, 11.30

11 Sat C1:

Esker Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Hermitage Park, Referee: Ward Reece;

Manortown Utd v Lucan Utd, Greentrees Park, Referee: Smith John;

Clontarf FC v Castleknock Celtic, St Paul's College, 11.30;

Greenhill's Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Greenhills Park, 11.30;

Ballyfermot Utd v Wayside Celtic, The Lawns, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Mount Merrion, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Greystones Utd, Idle

11 Sat D:

Granada FC SD v Park Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock, Referee: Kelly David;

St Mochta's v Cabinteely FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Phoenix FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Martin Savage Park, 11.30;

Enniskerry YC, Idle;

Beechwood FC SD v Rathcoole Boys, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Traem Andreas;

Lucan Utd v Glebe North FC, Dodsboro, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

11 Sat D1:

Blessington AFC SD v Finglas Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Daly Dermot;

Beechwood FC SD v Knocklyon Utd, Herbert Park, Referee: Brien Flann;

Ballyfermot Utd, Idle;

Rivermount Boys v Tallaght Town FC, Tolka Valley Park, 11.30;

Granada FC SD v Dalkey Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

St James Ath SD v Liffey Valley Rangers SD, Benildus College, 11.30

11 Sat E:

Park Celtic v Granada FC SD, St Laurances College, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

Belmont FC SD v Tallaght Town SD, Herbert Park, Referee: Traem Andreas;

Finglas Celtic v Beechwood FC SD, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Knockmitten Utd v Blessington AFC SD, Knockmitten Park, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Jack;

St Mochta's v Mountview Boys & Girls, Porterstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Templeogue Utd v St Maelruans, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin

11 Sat F:

Railway Union SD v Dalkey Utd, Park Avenue, Referee: Lynch Conor;

Esker Celtic SD v Castleknock Celtic, Hermitage Park, Referee: White Josh;

AFC Belgrave SD v Parkvale FC SD, Bluebell Road, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Belmont FC SD, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Brookfield Celtic SD v Ballyowen Celtic SD, Jobstown Park, 11.30;

Beechwood FC SD v Transport Iveagh Trust FC SD, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Traem Alexander

12 Sat Premier:

Cabinteely FC v Templeogue Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Byrne John;

Leixlip Utd v Belvedere FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Travers Killian;

Malahide Utd v Cherry Orchard, Gannon Park, Referee: Brady Matthew;

St Joseph's Boys v Newbridge Town, Pearse Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Wayside Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Jackson Park, Referee: Wardick Andy;

Shamrock Rovers v Lourdes Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Peamount Utd v St Francis, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray

12 Sat Major:

Shelbourne Academy v Greystones Utd, AUL Complex, Referee: Browne Martin;

Newbridge Town v Blessington AFC, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Wells Liam;

Mount Merrion v Corduff FC, Deer Park, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Firhouse Carmel v Shamrock Rovers, Firhouse CC, Referee: O Connor Stuart;

Finglas Celtic v St Mochta's, Kilshane Road, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Cabinteely FC v Stella Maris, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Brennan Tim;

St Joseph's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Collinstown FC v Cherry Orchard, Collinstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sat Major 1:

Hartstown Huntstown v Lucan Utd, Hartstown Park Postponed;

Corduff FC v Tallaght Town (SD), Corduff Park, Referee: Burke Shay;

Phoenix FC v Greenhill's Boys, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Leicester Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Loreto Park Postponed;

Drogheda Boys v Verona FC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;

St Kevin's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Shanowen Road, 11.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Beechwood FC A (SD) v Shelbourne Academy, beech hill, 12.30, Referee: Brien Flann

12 Sat A:

Crumlin Utd v Granada FC A (SD), Willie Pearse Park;

Home Farm v Esker Celtic, VEC Whitehall,, Referee: Van Acker Jan;

Tallaght Town v Tolka Rovers, Carolan Park, Referee: Kiernan David;

Rathcoole Boys v Newbridge Town, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Knocklyon Utd v Palmerstown FC, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Akkilic Umre;

Beechwood FC B (SD) v Castleknock Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Corduff FC v Blessington AFC A (SD), Corduff Park, 12.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

12 Sat A1:

Ballymun Utd v Cabinteely FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Celbridge Town v Brookfield Celtic, Ballymakealy, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Tolka Rovers v Crumlin Utd, Johnstown Park, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Newbridge Town v Greystones Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Clontarf FC, Idle;

Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: Malone Emmet

12 Sat B:

St. Teresas Afc v St Mochta's, Sundrive Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Glebe North FC, Idle;

Knocklyon Utd v Harolds Cross (SD), Ballycullen Park, 11.30, Referee: Akkilic Umre;

Finglas Utd v Clonskeagh Utd, Kilshane Road, 11.45, Referee: Hunter Brendan

12 Sat B1:

Cariglea Fc v Finglas Celtic, Dunedin;

Castleknock Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Terenure Rangers v Knockmitten Utd, Bushy Park, Referee: Ray Jason;

Shankill FC v Wayside Celtic, Shanganagh Park, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

St Joseph's Boys v Sacred Heart, Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Delaney Mark

12 Sat C:

Ballyfermot Utd v Beechwood C(SD), The Lawns, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Ballybrack FC v Cabinteely FC, Coolevin;

Mountview Boys v Esker Celtic (SD), Mountview Park, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Rathcoole Boys v Collinstown FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Mount Merrion v Verona FC, Deer Park, 12.30, Referee: Malone Emmet

12 Sat C1:

St Mochta's v Beech Park A (SD), Porterstown Road, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Knockmitten Utd v Ballymun Utd, Knockmitten Park, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Donnybrook FC v Mount Merrion, Herbert Park;

Phoenix FC v Granada FC C (SD), Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Leixlip Utd v Dalkey Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Ardmore Rovers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: Wills David

12 Sat D:

Orchard Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Cherry Orchard Pk, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Leicester Celtic v Manortown Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, Referee: Lawlor Roy;

Collinstown FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Collinstown Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Belmont FC C (SD) v Cabinteely FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Molloy John;

Arthur Griffith Park (SD) v St Ita's AFC, Griffeen Valley Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Harolds Cross B (SD), Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Clondalkin Celtic v Booth Road Celtic, Deansrath Community College, 12.0, Referee: Hayden Barry

12 Sat D1:

Templeogue Utd v Beech Park B (SD), Tymon Park, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Granada FC D (SD), Moyle Pk College Clondalkin, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Lucan Utd v Blessington AFC C (SD), Dodsboro, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Dalkey Utd v Mulhuddart FC, Hyde Park, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Ballyfermot Utd v Park Celtic, The Lawns, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Belmont FC C (SD) v Ballyowen Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.45, Referee: Molloy John

13 Sat Premier:

St Kevin's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Shanowen Road, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Cabinteely FC v Shamrock Rovers, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne John;

Esker Celtic v Malahide Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.45, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Peamount Utd v Home Farm, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray

13 Sat Major:

Collinstown FC v Crumlin Utd, Collinstown Park, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Portmarnock AFC v Corduff FC, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Mahon Alan;

St Malachys v Ballyoulster Utd, Springdale Road, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

St Joseph's Boys v Greystones Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: McCann Robert;

Arklow Town v St Kevin's Boys, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.30

13 Sat Major 1:

Templeogue Utd v Cabinteely FC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Phoenix FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Drogheda Boys v Ballymun Utd, Marley's Lane, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v St Paul's Artane, Kildonan Rd, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Leicester Celtic v Peamount Utd, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Moustafa Khalid

13 Sat A:

Tallaght Town (SD) v Wayside Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Kiernan David;

Sacred Heart v Collinstown FC, Killinarden Hill, 11.30, Referee: Gallagher Derek;

Greystones Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs

13 Sat A1:

Pearse Rangers v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Ringsend Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Verona FC, Idle;

Blessington AFC (SD) v Orchard Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: Daly Dermot;

Portmarnock AFC v Arthur Griffith Park (SD), Paddy's Hill, 11.45, Referee: Mahon Alan;

St Malachys v Liffey Valley Rangers, Springdale Road, 11.45, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Willows FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Poppintree Park, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek

13 Sat B:

Mulhuddart FC v Ardmore Rovers, Ladyswell Park, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Ballyoulster Utd v St John Bosco, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Ballyowen Celtic A (SD) v Clontarf FC, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Harolds Cross (SD) v Peamount Utd, Rosary Park, 11.30, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Dalkey Utd (SD) v Castleknock Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Manortown Utd v Mount Merrion, Greentrees Park, 12.30, Referee: Smith John;

Leixlip Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky

13 Sat B1:

St Marys Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Moreen Park, 11.30;

Railway Union (SD) v Beech Park (SD), Park Avenue, 11.30, Referee: Lynch Conor;

Granada FC v Portmarnock AFC, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Kelly David;

Leicester Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Moustafa Khalid;

Park Celtic v St Mochta's, St Laurence's Col, 11.30, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

Ballyowen Celtic B (SD) v Jobstown Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 12.0, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Castleknock Celtic v Manortown Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel

14 Sat Premier:

Corduff FC v Shamrock Rovers, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Burke Shay;

St Francis v Shelbourne Academy, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Coyle Conor;

Cabinteely FC v Templeogue Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John Postponed

14 Sat Major:

Peamount Utd v Home Farm, Greenogue, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Leixlip Utd v Corduff FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Travers Killian;

Cherry Orchard, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Ballywaltrim, 12.0, Referee: Freeland Billy;

St Mochta's v Lourdes Celtic, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick

14 Sat Major 1:

Wicklow Rovers v Drogheda Boys, White Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Marks Celtic, Loreto Park, 11.30, Referee: Lawlor Roy;

Belvedere FC v Lucan Utd, Clontarf A/W, 11.30, Referee: Butler Fintan

14 Sat A:

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Castleknock Celtic, Knockmitten Park, 11.30, Referee: Bradley Ian;

Ballyoulster Utd v Ballyowen Celtic (SD), Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Shortall Paul;

Collinstown FC v Corduff FC, Collinstown Park, 12.0, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Rathcoole Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Ballyfermot Utd v Peamount Utd, The Lawns, 1pm, Referee: Byrd Martin

14 Sat A1:

Ardmore Rovers v Celbridge Town, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Freeland Billy;

St John Bosco v Leicester Celtic, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Firhouse Carmel v Blessington AFC (SD), Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Cross David;

Granada FC (SD) v Leixlip Utd, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David

14 Sat B:

St Mochta's v Ardmore Rovers, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Lucan Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Esker Celtic v Howth Celtic, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: White Josh;

Castleknock Celtic v Kinsealy Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Ballyoulster Utd v Templeogue Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.45, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Hartstown Huntstown v Dalkey Utd, Hartstown Park, 12.0, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Park Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, St Laurence's Col, 1pm, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid

15 Sat Premier:

Cabinteely FC v Newbridge Town, Kilboggit Park Postponed;

Shelbourne Academy v Stella Maris, AUL Complex Postponed;

Malahide Utd v Belvedere FC, Gannon Park, 11.45, Referee: Brady Matthew;

St Joseph's Boys v Crumlin Utd, Pearse Park, 12.0, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Cherry Orchard v St Francis, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

St Kevin's Boys v Phoenix FC, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan

15 Sat Premier 2:

Home Farm v Stella Maris, VEC Whitehall, Postponed;

Verona FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Coolmine Pk Postponed;

St Kevins Boys v Greystones Utd, Ellenfield Park, 11.45, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Firhouse Carmel v St John Bosco, Firhouse CC, 11.45, Referee: O Connor Stuart;

Ballyoulster Utd v Wayside Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Lucan Utd v Cherry Orchard, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron

15 Sat Major:

Lourdes Celtic, Idle;

Mount Merrion v Rathcoole Boys, Rosemount Park, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Shelbourne Academy v Kilnamanagh AFC, AUL Complex, 11.45, Referee: Browne Martin;

Leicester Celtic v Larkview FC, Loreto Park, 1pm, Referee: Lawlor Roy;

Newbridge Town v Drogheda Boys, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam;

Templeogue Utd v Celbridge Town, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John

15 Sat A:

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Enniskerry YC v Greystones Utd, Berryfield Park, 11.0, Referee: Traem Max;

Terenure Rangers v Raheny Utd, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Ray Jason;

Peamount Utd v Castleknock Celtic, Greenogue, 12.0, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Esker Celtic v Dalkey Utd (SD), Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Phoenix FC v St Kevin's Boys, Martin Savage Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie

15 Sat A1:

Newbridge Town v Meath Athletic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.45, Referee: Wells Liam;

Cabinteely FC v Broadford Rovers, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Leixlip Utd v Kilbarrack Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Travers Killian;

St Kevin's Boys v Peamount Utd, Ellenfield Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Ardmore Rovers, Knockmitten Park, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Ian;

St. Itas A F C v Clontarf FC, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, 1pm, Referee: Van Acker Jan

15 Sat B:

St Kevin's Boys v Lucan Utd, Ellenfield Park, 11.0, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Mount Merrion v St Mochta's, Rosemount Park, 12.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Castleknock Celtic v Finglas Utd, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Ballyoulster Utd v Granada FC S D, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Shortall Paul;

St Joseph's Boys v Marks Celtic, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert

15 Sat B1:

Esker Celtic v Manortown Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.45, Referee: Ward Reece;

Greystones Utd v Templeogue Utd, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Knocklyon Utd v Drumcondra FC, Ballycullen Park, 1pm, Referee: Akkilic Umre;

Shankill FC v Leicester Celtic, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Tallaght Town v Clontarf FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Kiernan David;

Wayside Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Wardick Andy;

Beech Park S D, Idle

15 Sat C:

Belmont FC S D v Ardmore Rovers, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Molloy John;

Portmarnock AFC v Howth Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Firhouse Carmel v Donnycarney Utd, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

Clontarf FC v Castleknock Celtic, St Paul's College, 1pm, Referee: Rake David.

Sunday 14 April 2019 (10.30):

Cup Corner – 10 mins e/w E/T & FIFA penalty rule to apply:

U16 Premier 1 Nilfisk Cup:

Cabinteely FC v Leixlip Utd, Kilboggit Park, 12.30

Youths 1 North PFAI Cup:

Leixlip Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.0, Referee: Norton Paul

Youths 3 Taffe Cup:

St Kevin's Boys v Larkview FC, Whelan Park, 1pm

Youths 5 South Cup:

Knocklyon Utd v Dundrum FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.0, Referee: Daly Dermot

Youths League 6 Cup:

Railway Union (SD) v Templeogue Utd, Park Avenue, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;

Peamount Utd v Ballybrack FC, Greenogue, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Greystones Utd v Granada FC, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Thompson Mark

8 Sun Red:

Finglas Utd v Belvedere FC, Kilshane Road;

Knocklyon Utd v Cabinteely FC, Ballycullen Park;

Mount Merrion v Killester /Donnycarney fc, Deer Park;

Broadford Rovers v St Joseph's Boys, Broadford Park;

Shamrock Rovers v Peamount Utd, Roadstone S&S Club Postponed;

St Kevin's Boys v Raheny Utd, Shanowen Road;

Portmarnock AFC v Malahide Utd, Paddy's Hill

8 Sun Blue:

Cambridge Boys v Templeogue Utd, Ringsend Park;

Crumlin Utd v Verona FC, Willie Pearse Park;

Home Farm v Park Celtic, VEC Whitehall,;

Terenure Rangers v Cherry Orchard, Bushy Park;

Phoenix FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Martin Savage Park;

St Francis v Broadford Rovers, Baldonnel;

Lusk Utd v Shankill FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk

8 Sun Yellow:

Lakelands FC v Mount Merrion, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,;

Verona FC v Broadford Rovers, Coolmine Pk;

Templeogue Utd, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v Ballybrack FC, Kilboggit Park;

Cambridge FC v Ardmore Rovers, Ringsend Park

8 Sun Orange:

Ballyoulster Utd v Raheny Utd, Loughlinstown Road;

Swords Manor v Killegland AFC, Brackenstown Road;

St Mochta's v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Road;

St John Vianney v St Paul's Artane, Kilmore Drive

8 Sun Brown:

Knocklyon Utd v Templeogue Utd, Ballycullen Park;

Terenure Rangers v Lakelands FC, Bushy Park;

Parkvale FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Rockbrook Pk School;

Palmerstown FC v Lourdes Celtic, Glenaulin Park

8 Sun Grey:

Templeogue Utd v Blessington AFC, Tymon Park;

Dundrum FC v Larkview FC, Meadowbrook;

Broadford Rovers v Lakelands FC, Broadford Park

8 Sun Emerald:

Marino FC v Killester Utd/donnycarney, Croyden Gardens;

Glasnevin FC v Kinsealy Utd, Albert Col;

Finglas Utd v St Malachys, Kildonan Rd;

Portmarnock AFC v Clontarf FC, Paddy's Hill

8 Sun Green:

Blessington AFC v Mourne Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Tallaght Town SD v Lakelands FC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Park Celtic v Brookfield Celtic SD, Cabinteely Park;

Celbridge Town v Shankill FC, St Patrick's Pk

8 Sun Navy:

Ayrfield Utd v Finglas Celtic, Ayrfield Comm Centre;

Clontarf FC, Idle;

Drumcondra AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Dominican College;

Glasnevin FC v Corduff FC, Albert Col Postponed;

Killegland AFC v St John Vianney, St Mary's Asbourne;

Mid Sutton v Trinity Donaghmede, Bayside School Baldoyle;

Sheriff YC v Marino FC, Fairview Park;

Swords Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Balheary Swords

8 Sun Silver:

Sacred Heart v Granada FC SD, Killinarden Hill;

Railway Union FC SD v Jobstown Celtic, Park Avenue;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Terenure Rangers, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Esker Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Balrothery Park;

Ardmore Rovers v Dundrum FC, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

9 Sun Red:

Ardmore Rovers v Cambridge Boys, St Killian's School, 1.0;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Cabinteely FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30 Postponed;

Portmarnock AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Shamrock Rovers, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Peamount Utd, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers v Home Farm, Broadford Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Home Farm v Cabinteely FC, VEC Whitehall,, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Belvedere FC, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Home Farm, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Gannon Park, 11.30

9 Sun Blue:

Swords Celtic v Cherry Orchard, Balheary Swords, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Glasnevin FC, Bushy Park, 11.30;

St Francis v Templeogue Utd, Baldonnel, 11.30;

Clondalkin Celtic v Mount Merrion, Corkagh Park, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Raheny Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v St Mochtas, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Phoenix FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30

9 Sun Yellow:

Swords Manor v Raheny Utd, Brackenstown Road, 11.30;

St Mochtas v St Ita's AFC, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Verona FC, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Marino FC v Phoenix FC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.30

9 Sun Orange:

Firhouse Carmel v Lakelands FC, Firhouse CC, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v Terenure Rangers, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Dundrum FC, AUL Complex, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Shankill FC, Deer Park, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Knocklyon Utd, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC, Idle;

Esker Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Hermitage Park, 11.30

9 Sun Brown:

Blue Magic v Newbridge Town, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

Swords celtic, Idle;

St Paul's Artane v Kinsealy Utd, Ribh Rd, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Clontarf FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30

9 Sun Grey:

Templeogue Utd v Broadford Rovers, VEC Terenure, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Tallaght Town SD 1st, Cabinteely Park, 11.30;

Jobstown Celtic, Idle;

Knocklyon Utd v Mourne Celtic, Ballycullen Park, 11.30

9 Sun Emerald :

Tolka Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, Johnstown Park, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic v Verona FC, Portrane Road, 11.30;

Lusk Utd, Idle;

Dingle Utd v Killegland AFC, John Paul Park, 11.30;

Howth Celtic v Swords Celtic, Celtic Park, 12.30

9 Sun Green:

AFC Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght, 11.30;

Tallaght Town sd 2nd v Mount Merrion, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;

Parkvale FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Ardmore Rovers, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,, 11.30

9 Sun Navy:

Terenure Rangers v Crumlin Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Brookfield Celtic SD, Idle;

Granada FC SD v Cabinteely FC, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Celbridge Town, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,, 12.30

9 Sun Silver:

Raheny Utd v Kinsealy Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Balrothery FC v St Mochtas, Balrothery Park, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v Ayrfield utd, Kilshane Road, 11.30

10 Sun A:

Portmarnock AFC v St Francis, Paddy's Hill;

Cherry Orchard v Lourdes Celtic, Elmdale Cresent;

Shelbourne Academy v St Kevin's Boys, AUL Complex;

Home Farm v Shamrock Rovers, VEC Whitehall,;

Templeogue Utd v Cabinteely FC, Tymon Park;

Belvedere FC v Crumlin Utd, Fairview Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Pearse Park

10 Sun A1:

Cabinteely FC v St John Bosco, Kilboggit Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Swords Celtic, Corkagh Park;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Leixlip Utd, Ring Road Tallaght;

Lakelands FC v Castleknock Celtic, Balally Hill;

St Kevin's Boys v Broadford Rovers, Shanowen Road;

Mount Merrion v Knockmitten Utd, Deer Park;

Beechwood FC v Marino FC, Herbert Park;

Lucan Utd v Drumcondra AFC, Dodsboro

10 Sun B:

Drumcondra FC v Knocklyon Utd, Clonturk Park;

Clontarf FC, Idle;

Terenure Rangers v St Malachys, Bushy Park;

Malahide Utd v Finglas Utd, Gannon Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Templeogue Utd, Frank Cox Park;

Tallaght Town v Raheny Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Ardmore Rovers v Glebe North FC, St Killian's, Bray;

Park Celtic v Stella Maris, St Laurances College

10 Sun B1:

Blue Magic FC Dublin v Clontarf FC, Ballymun Soc Complex;

St Paul's Artane v Raheny Utd, Lein Road;

St John Vianney v Mount Merrion, Kilmore Drive;

Portmarnock AFC v St Kevin's Boys, Paddy's Hill;

Marino FC v Shamrock Rovers, Croyden Gardens;

Cherry Orchard, Idle;

Drogheda Boys v Cabinteely FC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;

Celbridge Town v Esker Celtic, Ballymakealy

10 Sun C:

Ballybrack FC v Drogheda Boys, Coolevin;

Verona FC v Raheny Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Stella Maris v Larkview FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;

Lourdes Celtic v Swords Celtic, Sundrive Park;

Killester Utd v Sacred Heart, Maypark;

Killegland AFC v Crumlin Utd, The Ward;

Esker Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Hermitage Park;

Cambridge Boys, Idle

10 Sun C1:

Castleknock Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Porterstown Park;

Peamount Utd v Lucan Utd, Greenogue;

Verona FC, Idle;

Malahide Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Gannon Park;

Lakelands FC v Marks Celtic, Balally Hill;

Killegland AFC v Lusk Utd, The Ward

10 Sun D:

Knockmitten Utd, Idle;

Dundrum FC v Dingle Utd, Meadowbrook;

Larkview FC v Knocklyon Utd, Whelan Park;

Swords Manor v Terenure Rangers;

Raheny Utd v Newbridge Town, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Ardmore Rovers v Drumcondra FC, St Killian's, Bray;

Lusk Utd v Portrane Athletic, Rathmore Rd Lusk

10 Sun D1:

Glebe North FC v Swords Celtic, Old Market Green;

Dundrum FC v Killegland AFC, Meadowbrook;

Mount Merrion v Leixlip Utd, Deer Park;

Kilbarrack Utd v Corduff FC, Rose Glen;

Trinity Donaghmede, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Portmarnock AFC, St Killian's, Bray;

St Marys Boys v Clontarf FC, Moreen Park

10 Sun E:

Kinsealy Utd v Palmerstown FC, Kinsealy Court Est;

Marino FC v Portmarnock AFC, Croyden Gardens;

Mount Merrion v Raheny Utd, Deer Park;

Balrothery FC v Marks Celtic, Balrothery Park;

Portrane Athletic, Idle;

Terenure Rangers v Lakelands FC, Bushy Park;

Park Celtic v Verona FC, Cabinteely Park

10 Sun E1:

Drumcondra FC v Granada FC SD, Clonturk Park;

Swords Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Balheary Swords;

Jobstown Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Jobstown Park;

St John Vianney v St Joseph's Boys, Kilmore Drive;

Cabinteely FC v Dingle Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Mid Sutton v Railway Union SD, Bayside School Baldoyle

10 Sun F:

Belmont FC SD v Tallaght Town SD, Herbert Park;

Railway Union SD v Park Celtic, Park Avenue;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Marks Celtic, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Leicester Celtic v Lakelands FC, Loreto Park;

Howth Celtic, Idle;

Granada FC SD v Glasnevin FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Dundrum FC v Broadford Rovers, Meadowbrook

11 Sun A:

Newbridge Town v Phoenix FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: O Connor Stuart;

Shamrock Rovers v Peamount Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Broadford Rovers v Crumlin Utd, Broadford Park, 11.30, Referee: Delaney Mark;

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Gannon Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Malahide Utd v Cherry Orchard, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd, Idle;

Home Farm v Cherry Orchard, VEC Whitehall,, 11.30 Postponed

11 Sun A1:

Raheny Utd v Finglas Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Castleknock Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Mount Merrion, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Lucan Utd v Drumcondra FC, Dodsboro, 11.30;

Esker Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Drogheda Boys v Clontarf FC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Belvedere FC, Corduff Park, 11.30

11 Sun B:

Peamount Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Greenogue, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Dundrum FC v Cabinteely FC, Meadowbrook, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Ardmore Rovers v Cherry Orchard, St Killian's, Bray, Referee: Kelly David;

Terenure Rangers v Wayside Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Raheny Utd v Swords Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Kinsealy Utd v Lakelands FC, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v St Ita's AFC, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned

11 Sun B1:

Portmarnock AFC v Killegland AFC, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Corduff FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Drumcondra FC v Collinstown FC, Clonturk Park, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Drogheda Boys, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Verona FC v St Joseph's Boys, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Marino FC, Shanowen Road, 11.30, Referee: TBA

11 Sun C:

Cabinteely FC v Portmarnock AFC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Finglas Utd v Leicester Celtic, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Lucan Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Ardmore Rovers, Deer Park, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Lakelands FC, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Clontarf FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 12.30, Referee: Rowan Martin

11 Sun C1:

Firhouse Carmel v Ballyoulster Utd, Firhouse CC, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Clontarf FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Mid Sutton, Idle;

Trinity Donaghmede v Rathcoole Boys, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Mourne Celtic, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Knockmitten Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: O Connor Stuart;

Broadford Rovers v Swords Celtic, Broadford Park, 12.30, Referee: Delaney Mark

11 Sun D:

Park Celtic v Drumcondra FC, St Laurances College, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic v Knocklyon Utd, Portrane Road, 11.30;

Peamount Utd, Idle;

Ballybrack FC v Templeogue Utd, Coolevin, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Lakelands FC, St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Terenure Rangers v Cambridge Boys, Bushy Park, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel

11 Sun D1:

Ballyoulster Utd v Cabinteely FC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

St John Bosco v Ballyfermot Utd, Benmadigan Road, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Raheny Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Larkview FC v Marino FC, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Kinsealy Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Killegland AFC, Idle

11 Sun E:

Broadford Rovers v Glasnevin FC, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Stepaside FC SD, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: TBA;

Mount Merrion v Portrane Athletic, Deer Park, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Mid Sutton, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic, Idle;

Glasnevin FC v Terenure Rangers, Albert Col, 11.30

11 Sun E1 :

Ballyoulster Utd v Peamount Utd, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Tolka Rovers v Newlands/Castle Pk, Johnstown Park, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Drumcondra FC v Verona FC, Clonturk Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Dundrum FC, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Jobstown Celtic v Broadford Rovers, Jobstown Park, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Kinsealy Utd, St Laurances College, 11.30

11 Sun F:

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Terenure Rangers v Lakelands FC, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v Larkview FC, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Trinity Donaghmede, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Granada FC SD, Meadowbrook, 11.30

11 Sun F1:

St Mochta's v Broadford Rovers, Porterstown Road, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Balrothery FC, Idle;

Mount Merrion v St John Vianney, Deer Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Raheny Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v Belmont FC, Meadowbrook, 11.30

12 Sun 1:

St Kevin's Boys v Larkview FC, Shanowen Road, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Lourdes Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Sundrive Park, 11.0, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Castleknock Celtic v Esker Celtic, Porterstown Park, 6.30pm;

Mount Merrion v Leixlip Utd, Deer Park, 6.30pm;

Raheny Utd, Idle;

Home Farm v Drumcondra FC, VEC Whitehall,, 6.30pm

12 Sun 2:

St Paul's Artane v Greystones Utd, Lein Road;

St John Bosco v St Kevin's Boys, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Hogan Mark;

Lakelands FC v Ardmore Rovers, St John of God, Referee: Wills David;

Kinsealy Utd v Crumlin Utd, Kettles Lane, Kinsealy;

Cabinteely FC v Cambridge Boys, Kilboggit Park, Referee: TBA;

Peamount Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

12 Sun 3:

Broadford Rovers v Shankill FC, Broadford Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Transport Iveagh (SD) v Raheny Utd;

Terenure Rangers v Lakelands FC, Beechfield, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Templeogue Utd v Killegland AFC, Tymon Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Swords Celtic v Mount Merrion, Balheary Swords;

Esker Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Hermitage Park, Referee: Byrd Martin

12 Sun 4:

Booth Road Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Corkagh Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Castleknock Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Porterstown Park;

Drumcondra FC v Blue Magic, Clonturk Park;

AFC Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;

Leixlip Utd v Dundrum FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Gricius Justas;

Palmerstown FC v Verona FC, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Smith John;

Killegland Fc v Clontarf FC, Willie Pearse Park

12 Sun 5:

Clontarf FC v Howth Celtic, St Paul's College, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Glasnevin FC v Kinsealy Utd, Albert Col;

Firhouse Carmel, Idle;

Knocklyon Utd v Greenhill's Boys, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Cross David;

St Malachys v Leicester Celtic, Springdale Road, Referee: Brogan Paul;

Wayside Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Jackson Park, Referee: McCann Robert;

Marks Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Butler Park;

Lakelands FC v St Joseph's Boys, Balally Hill, 11.30, Referee: Wills David

12 Sun 6:

Terenure Rangers v Trinity Donaghmede, Beechfield, Referee: Blake Noel;

St Francis v St Paul's Artane, Baldonnel;

Sacred Heart v Park Celtic, Killinarden Hill, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Lucan Utd v Raheny Utd, Dodsboro, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Larkview FC v Cambridge Boys, Whelan Park, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Corduff FC, Idle;

Tallaght Town v St Kevin's Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sun 7:

Howth cltic v Portmarnock AFC, Celtic Park;

Park Celtic v Clondalkin Celtic, St Laurances College, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

St.Maelruans Fc v Killegland AFC, Bancroft Park;

Templeogue Utd v Palmerstown FC, Tymon Park, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Lakelands FC v Sheriff YC, Balally Hill, 12.30, Referee: Wills David

12 Sun 8:

Drumcondra FC v Mount Merrion, Clonturk Park;

Cambridge Boys v St Paul's Artane, Ringsend Park;

Ballymun Utd v Portrane Athletic, Ballymun Soc Complex;

Park Celtic v Dundrum FC, St Laurances College, 12.0, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Tallaght Town v Castleknock Celtic, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

13 Sun 1:

Swords Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Balheary Swords, 11.0;

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Dalkey Utd v Granada FC, Hyde Park, 11.0, Referee: Molloy John;

St Mochta's v Raheny Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

St Kevin's Boys v Terenure Rangers, Shanowen Road, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar

13 Sun 2:

Cabinteely FC v Castleknock Celtic, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Terenure Rangers v Ardmore Rovers, Bushy Park, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Beechwood FC A (SD) v Belmont FC A (SD), Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 11.0, Referee: Brien Flann;

St John Bosco, Idle;

Greystones Utd v Home Farm, Woodlands, 11.0;

Clontarf FC v Crumlin Utd, St Anne's Park, 12.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

13 Sun 3:

Glebe North FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Towns Pk, Balbriggan, 11.0;

Raheny Utd v Marks Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.0;

Templeogue Utd v Terenure Rangers, Tymon Park, 11.0, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Shankill FC v St Kevin's Boys, Shanganagh Park, 11.0;

Leixlip Utd v Greenhill's Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Gricius Justas;

Lucan Utd v Park Celtic, Dodsboro, 11.45, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Dundrum FC v Aungier Celtic, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Noel

13 Sun 4:

Lakelands FC v Portrane Athletic, Bearna Park, 11.0;

Glasnevin FC v Palmerstown FC, Albert Col, 11.0;

Finglas Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Kilshane Road, 11.0;

Dundrum FC v Marks Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: Penny David;

Booth Road Celtic v Leicester Celtic, Corkagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Mount Merrion v Clontarf FC, Rosemount Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Beechwood FC B (SD) v Lucan Utd, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, 12.30, Referee: Brien Flann

13 Sun 5:

Hartstown Huntstown, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Kelly David;

Cabinteely FC v Lakelands FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.45, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Booth Road Celtic v Raheny Utd, Corkagh Park, 12.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Dundrum FC v Knocklyon Utd, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Noel

14 Sun 1:

Stella Maris v St Kevin's Boys, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.0;

Knocklyon Utd v Cabinteely FC, Delaford Park, 11.45, Referee: Cross David;

Willows FC v Dalkey Utd, Poppintree Park, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek

14 Sun 2:

Mount Merrion v Lakelands FC, Rosemount Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Finglas Utd, Idle;

Tolka Rovers v Greystones Utd, Johnstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC (SD), Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

St Kevin's Boys v Tallaght Town, Ellenfield Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Knocklyon Utd v Leicester Celtic, Delaford Park, 1pm, Referee: Cross David

14 Sun 3:

Donnycarney Utd v Esker Celtic, Holy Faith School, 11.0;

Clontarf FC v Tallaght Town, St Paul's College, 11.0, Referee: Van Acker Jan;

Wayside Celtic v Beechwood FC (SD), Jackson Park, 11.30, Referee: McCann Robert;

Terenure Rangers v Clondalkin Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Cabinteely FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Tim

14 Sun 4:

Hartstown Huntstown v Templeogue Utd, Hartstown Park, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Wayside Celtic v Harolds Cross (SD), Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Phoenix FC v Cambridge Boys, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Clontarf FC v Lucan Utd, St Anne's Park, 12.30, Referee: Van Acker Jan;

Lakelands FC v Beech Park, Bearna Park, 1pm, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Rivermount Boys v Portrane Athletic, Tolka Valley Park, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Drumcondra FC v Belmont FC, Albert Col, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall

15 Sun 1:

Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC B, Elkwood, 11.0 Postponed;

St James Athletic (SD) v Ballyfermot Utd, Benildus College, 11.0, Referee: Honer Killian;

Wayside Celtic v Esker Celtic, Jackson Park, 12.30, Referee: Roche Thomas;

Dalkey Utd v Park Celtic, Hyde Park, 12.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Granada FC v Transport Iveagh Trust FC, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Beechwood FC A v Harolds Cross, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Akkilic Umre

16 Sun Premier:

Belvedere FC, Idle;

St Kevin's Boys v Home Farm, St Aidan's A/W, 12.30, Referee: Butler Fintan;

St Francis v Finglas Utd, Baldonnel, 12.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Phoenix FC v Cherry Orchard, Martin Savage Park, 12.30, Referee: Browne Martin;

Leixlip Utd v Cabinteely FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30 Postponed;

Crumlin Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Willie Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Castleknock Celtic v Marks Celtic, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Keith H

16 Sun Premier 2:

St Kevin's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Wards Cross, 11.0, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Corduff FC v Greystones Utd, Corduff Park, 12.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Drogheda Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 12.30;

Newbridge Town, Idle;

Mount Merrion v St Joseph's Boys, Rosemount Park, 12.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

Rathcoole Boys v Arklow Town, Frank Cox Park, 12.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Athlone Town v Crumlin Utd, Athlone, 12.30

16 Sun Major:

St Malachys v Cambridge Boys, Springdale Road, 11.30, Referee: Brogan Paul;

Leixlip Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 12.30, Referee: Norton Paul;

St Kevin's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Wards Cross, 12.30, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Lourdes Celtic v Beechwood F C S D, Sundrive Park, 12.30, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Wicklow Rovers v Cabinteely FC, White Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town, 12.30 Postponed

16 Sun A:

Phoenix FC v Celbridge Town, Martin Savage Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Templeogue Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Leicester Celtic v Blessington AFC S D, Loreto Park, 12.30 Postponed;

Shankill FC v Mount Merrion, Shanganagh Park, 12.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Wayside Celtic, Knockmitten Park, 12.30;

Ardmore Rovers v St Mochta's, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David

16 Sun A1:

Peamount Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Greenogue, 12.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Esker Celtic v Clontarf FC, Hermitage Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrd Martin;

St Marys Boys v Dalkey United S D, Moreen Park, 12.30;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Cabinteely FC, Ballyowen Park, 12.30;

Lucan Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Hawkins Denis

16 Sun B:

Belmont FC S D v Park Celtic S D, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

Palmerstown FC v Ballyoulster Utd, Glenaulin Park, 12.0, Referee: Smith John;

Finglas Utd v Transport Iveagh Trust FC S D, Kilshane Road, 12.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Lakelands FC v Newbridge Town, Balally Hill, 12.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Mulhuddart FC v Harolds Cross S D, Ladyswell Park, 12.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Terenure Rangers v Castleknock Celtic, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Fleming Andrew

16 Sun B1:

Beechwood FC S D, Idle;

Leicester Celtic v Mountview Boys, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Rathcoole Boys v Greenhill's Boys, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Greystones Utd v Dundrum FC, Woodlands, 12.30, Referee: Thompson Mark;

Celbridge Town v Knocklyon Utd, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick

16 Sun C:

Booth Road Celtic v St John Bosco, Corkagh Park, 12.0, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Cabinteely F C S D v Tallaght Town, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Morgan Ian;

Straffan FC, Idle;

Mount Merrion v Lakelands FC, Rosemount Park, 12.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Portmarnock AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Paddy's Hill, 12.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

St Maelruans v Drumcondra FC, Bancroft Park, 12.30, Referee: Berjemo Roger;

Wayside Celtic v Dalkey Utd S D, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert

Youths Sun 1 South:

St Francis v Cabinteely FC, Baldonnel, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Crumlin Utd v Palmerstown FC, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Castleknock Celtic v Naas AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Arthur Griffith Park v Shelbourne Academy, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;

Shamrock Rovers v Greystones Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Newbridge Town v Celbridge Town, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30, Referee: O Connor Stuart

Youths Sun 1 North:

Home Farm v Cabinteely FC, VEC Whitehall,, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Frankfort Fc v Stella Maris, 11.0, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

St Malachys v Drogheda Boys, Springdale Road, 11.0 Postponed;

Shelbourne Academy v Belvedere FC, AUL Complex, 11.0, Referee: Bradley Ian;

Larkview FC v Malahide Utd, Whelan Park, 11.30, Referee: Magee Jeff

Youths Sun 2:

Finglas Utd v Tolka Rovers, Kilshane Road, 11.0, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Corduff FC v Verona FC, Corduff Park, 11.0, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Mount Merrion v Rathcoole Boys, Rosemount Park, 11.0, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Firhouse Carmel v St Joseph's Boys, Firhouse CC, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John;

Peamount Utd v Wayside Celtic, Greenogue, 12.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn

Youths Sun 3:

Cabinteely FC v Landen Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Morgan Ian;

Dundrum FC v Leicester Celtic, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: Penny David;

Sheriff YC v Ardmore Rovers, Fairview Park, 11.0, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Phoenix FC v Esker Celtic sd, Martin Savage Park, 11.0, Referee: Browne Martin;

Beechwood FC (SD) v Wayside Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Akkilic Umre;

Arklow Town v St Kevin's Boys, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.0 Postponed;

Arklow Town v Collinstown FC, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.0;

Larkview FC v Collinstown FC, Whelan Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Templeogue Utd (SD) v Beech Park, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Jason

Youths Sun 4:

Ballyfermot Utd v Knocklyon Utd, The Lawns, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Will;

Mount Merrion v Cabinteely FC, Rosemount Park, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;

Lakelands FC sd v Ballyoulster Utd, Balally Hill, 11.0, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Greenhill's Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Greenhills Park, 11.0, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

Blessington AFC sd v Lucan Utd, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.0, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

St John Bosco v Donabate FC, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Hogan Mark

Youths Sun 5 South:

Lakelands FC v Greystones Utd, Balally Hill, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Shankill FC v Park Celtic, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Parkvale FC v Roundwood FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0 Postponed;

Enniskerry FC v Dalkey Utd, Berryfield Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Sacred Heart v Rathcoole Boys, Killinarden Hill, 11.30, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Firhouse Carmel v Beech Park, Firhouse CC, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John

Youths Sun 5 North:

St Kevin's Boys v Celbridge Town, Shanowen Road, 11.0, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Rivermount Boys v Clontarf FC, Tolka Valley Park, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Granada FC v Tolka Rovers, Meadowvale, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Beechwood FC v Castleknock Celtic, Herbert Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Loughshinney Utd v Dalkey Utd, 11.0, Referee: Burke Shay

Youths Sun 6:

Drumcondra FC v Beech Park, Albert Col, 11.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

James Athletic (SD) v Park Celtic, St. Benildus College, 11.0, Referee: Wardick Andy;

Wolfe Tone FC v Mount Merrion, Vevay Temple Sportsfield Bray, 11.0;

Parkvale FC, Idle.

Monday 15 April 2019 (6pm)

13 Sat Premier:

Home Farm v Stella Maris, VEC Whitehall,, Referee: Bradley Robert;

St Kevin's Boys v Tolka Rovers, Shanowen Road, Referee: Browne Martin;

Shamrock Rovers v Peamount Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Norton Paul

13 Sat Major:

St Malachys v Portmarnock AFC, Springdale Road, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

St Kevin's Boys v Corduff FC, Ellenfield Park, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Esker Celtic v St Francis, Hermitage Park

13 Sat B:

Manortown Utd v Leixlip Utd, Greentrees Park, Referee: Kelly Jason;

St John Bosco v Ballyowen Celtic A (SD), Benmadigan Road, Referee: Smith John;

Castleknock Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Ardmore Rovers v Dalkey Utd (SD), Ballywaltrim, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Clontarf FC v Mulhuddart FC, St Anne's Park, Referee: Mahon Alan

13 Sat B1:

Ballyowen Celtic B (SD) v St Mochta's, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Firhouse Carmel v Leicester Celtic, Hyde Park, Referee: Wardick Andy;

Jobstown Celtic v Park Celtic, Jobstown Park, Referee: Halligan Adam;

St Marys Boys v Manortown Utd, Moreen Park, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Rathcoole Boys v Beech Park (SD), Frank Cox Park, Referee: Coyle Conor

14 Sat Premier:

Belvedere FC v St Kevin's Boys, Clontarf A/W, Referee: Burke Shay;

Shamrock Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Magee Jeff;

Malahide Utd v Corduff FC, Gannon Park, Referee: Brady Matthew;

St Joseph's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Pearse Park, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Templeogue Utd v St Francis, Tymon Park, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Shelbourne Academy v Home Farm, AUL Complex, Referee: Butler Fintan

14 Sat Major:

Peamount Utd v Leixlip Utd, Greenogue, Referee: Mc Bride Philip

14 Sat B:

Kinsealy Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Kinsealy Court Est, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Howth Celtic v St Mochta's, Celtic Park, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Dalkey Utd v Park Celtic, Hyde Park, Referee: Molloy John.

Tuesday 16 April 2019 (6pm)

12 Sat Premier:

Cherry Orchard v Templeogue Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Shamrock Rovers v Newbridge Town, Roadstone S&S Club, Referee: Shevlin John;

St Francis v Belvedere FC, Baldonnel, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Malahide Utd v Peamount Utd, Gannon Park, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Wayside Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Jackson Park, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Cabinteely FC v St Joseph's Boys, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

St Kevin's Boys v Lourdes Celtic, Shanowen Road, Referee: Bradley Robert

12 Sat Major:

Collinstown FC v Finglas Celtic, Collinstown Park, Referee: McDonnell Gerry;

Cabinteely FC v Greystones Utd, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Flusk David;

Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Newbridge Town v Firhouse Carmel, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Blessington AFC v Shamrock Rovers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: O Connor Stuart;

St Mochta's v Firhouse Carmel, Porterstown Road, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

St Joseph's Boys v Mount Merrion, Pearse Park, Referee: Delaney Mark;

Stella Maris v Shelbourne Academy, Greenogue, Referee: Hunter Brendan

12 Sat Major 1:

Ballyoulster Utd v Corduff FC, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Tallaght Town (SD) v Leicester Celtic, Carolan Park, Referee: Blake Noel;

St Kevin's Boys v Drogheda Boys, Shanowen Road, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Shelbourne Academy v Verona FC, AUL Complex, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Phoenix FC v Lucan Utd, Martin Savage Park Postponed;

Greenhill's Boys v Beechwood FC A (SD), Greenhills Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Dalkey Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Hyde Park Postponed

12 Sat A:

Corduff FC v Home Farm, Corduff Park, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Esker Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Hermitage Park, Referee: Ward Reece;

Newbridge Town v Blessington AFC A (SD), Station Rd, Newbridge;

Crumlin Utd v Tallaght Town, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

Tolka Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Johnstown Park, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Beechwood FC B (SD) v Granada FC A (SD), Herbert Park, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Palmerstown FC v Rathcoole Boys, Glenaulin Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris

12 Sun 7:

Clondalkin Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Corkagh Park, Referee: Byrd Martin

13 Sun 3:

Lucan Utd v Templeogue Utd, Dodsboro, Referee: Kelly John;

Aungier Celtic v Kilnamanagh AFC, Walkinstown Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Greenhill's Boys v Dundrum FC, Greenhills Park, Referee: Delaney John;

Marks Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Butler Park, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Park Celtic v Shankill FC, Meadowvale, Referee: Brennan Tim

13 Sun 4:

Palmerstown FC v Beechwood FC B (SD), Glenaulin Park, Referee: Kelly John;

Finglas Celtic v Glasnevin FC, Kilshane Road, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Booth Road Celtic v Lucan Utd, Corkagh Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Dundrum FC v Terenure Rangers, Meadowbrook, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

Mount Merrion v Leicester Celtic, UCD, Nova

14 Sun 2:

Terenure Rangers v Leicester Celtic, Bushy Park, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Beechwood FC (SD) v Dundrum FC, Royal Hospital, Donnybrook, Referee: Daly Dermot;

Finglas Utd v Clontarf FC, Kildonan Rd, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Knocklyon Utd v Lakelands FC, Delaford Park, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Greystones Utd v Mount Merrion, Woodlands, Referee: Lawless Timara

14 Sun 4:

Harolds Cross (SD) v Templeogue Utd, Rosary Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Hartstown Huntstown v Rivermount Boys, Hartstown Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Wayside Celtic v Dundrum FC, Jackson Park;

Clontarf FC v Drumcondra FC, St Anne's Park, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Beech Park v Lucan Utd, Beech Park Green, Lucan, Referee: Gricius Justas;

Belmont FC v Lakelands FC, Herbert Park, Referee: Molloy John.

Wednesday 17 April 2019 (6pm)

Youths Sun 1 South:

Crumlin Utd v Arthur Griffith Park, Willie Pearse Park;

Newbridge Town v St Francis, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Castleknock Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Porterstown Park;

Shelbourne Academy v Naas AFC, AUL Complex Postponed;

Cabinteely FC v Greystones Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Shamrock Rovers v Celbridge Town, Roadstone S&S Club

Youths Sun 1 North:

Frankfort Fc v Cabinteely FC;

Home Farm v St Malachys, VEC Whitehall, Postponed;

Malahide Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Gannon Park;

Shelbourne Academy v Leixlip Utd, AUL Complex;

Stella Maris v Larkview FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;

Belvedere FC v Drogheda Boys, Clontarf A/W

Youths Sun 2:

Peamount Utd v Mount Merrion, Greenogue;

Wayside Celtic v Verona FC, Jackson Park;

Tolka Rovers v Corduff FC, Johnstown Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Finglas Utd, Pearse Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Firhouse Carmel, Frank Cox Park

Youths Sun 3:

Collinstown FC v Sheriff YC, Collinstown Park;

Wayside Celtic v Arklow Town, Jackson Park;

Esker Celtic sd v Templeogue Utd (SD), Hermitage Park;

Landen Utd v Dundrum FC, Markievicz Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Shanowen Road;

Phoenix FC v Beech Park, Martin Savage Park;

Beechwood FC (SD) v Leicester Celtic, Herbert Park;

Larkview FC v Ardmore Rovers, Whelan Park

Youths Sun 4:

Greenhill's Boys v St John Bosco, Greenhills Park;

Blessington AFC SD v Mount Merrion, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Knocklyon Utd v Cabinteely FC, Ballycullen Park Postponed;

Castleknock Celtic v Lakelands FC SD, Porterstown Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Donabate FC, Paddy's Hill;

Ardmore Rovers v Ballyfermot Utd, Ballywaltrim;

Lucan Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Dodsboro

Youths Sun 5 South:

Beech Park v Sacred Heart, Beech Park Green, Lucan;

Shankill FC v Roundwood FC, Shanganagh Park;

Rathcoole Boys v Lakelands FC, Frank Cox Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Parkvale FC, Ballycullen Park;

Greystones Utd v Enniskerry FC, Woodlands;

Dundrum FC v Firhouse Carmel, Meadowbrook;

Dalkey Utd v Park Celtic, Hyde Park

Youths Sun 5 North:

Granada FC v Dalkey Utd, Meadowvale;

Loughshinney Utd v Tolka Rovers;

St Kevin's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Shanowen Road;

Beechwood FC v Clontarf FC, Herbert Park;

Rivermount Boys v Celbridge Town, Tolka Valley Park

Youths Sun 6:

Ballybrack FC v Mount Merrion, Coolevin;

Wolfe Tone FC v Peamount Utd, Frank Cox Park;

Railway Union (SD) v Templeogue Utd, Park Avenue;

Parkvale FC v Greystones Utd, Rockbrook Pk School;

Beech Park, Idle;

Granada FC v James Athletic (SD), St Paul's College;

Drumcondra FC v Park Celtic, Clonturk Park.

Thursday 18 April 2019 (6pm):

12 Sun 2:

St John Bosco v Lakelands FC, Benmadigan Road;

Terenure Rangers v Cambridge Boys, Beechfield

12 Sun 4:

Ballyoulster Utd v Leixlip Utd, Loughlinstown Road;

Clontarf FC v Drumcondra FC, St Paul's College;

AFC Utd v Dundrum FC, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght

12 Sun 6:

Terenure Rangers v Larkview FC, Beechfield

07/04/2019 19:23