Match day 5 fixtures - weekend of March 23rd/24th 2019

Match Day 5 fixtures for DDSL/SDFL,

DDSL/SDFL Fixtures Match Day 5

Saturday 23 March 2019 (10.30):

SFAI Skechers Cup U12:

St Kevin's Boys v Belvedere FC, St Aidan's A/W, 10.0;

Tallaght Town v Mervue Utd, TBC,

Wednesday 20th March:

SFAI U12 Subway Championship Interleague competition:

SDFL v DDSL, Ballyowen Centre, 7.30pm,

Saturday 23 March 2019 (10.30):

8 Sat Red:

St Mochtas v Swords Celtic, Porterstown Road;

Home Farm v Ardmore Rovers, VEC Whitehall,;

Lucan Utd v Shamrock Rovers, Airlie Heights;

Shelbourne Academy v St Kevin's Boys, AUL Complex;

Crumlin Utd v Esker Celtic, Willie Pearse Park;

Celbridge Town v Templeogue Utd, Ballymakealy;

Cherry Orchard v Corduff FC, The Lawns;

Belvedere FC v Celbridge Town, Fairview Park Postponed

8 Sat Blue:

Wayside Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Jackson Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Terenure Rangers, Wards Cross;

Rathcoole Boys v Esker Celtic, Frank Cox Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Leicester Celtic, Paddy's Hill;

Malahide Utd v Leixlip Utd, Gannon Park

8 Sat Yellow:

Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC SD 1st, Bushy Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Tallaght Town SD 1st, Pearse Park;

Clondalkin Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Corkagh Park;

Leicester Celtic v Mount Merrion, Loreto Park

8 Sat Orange:

Swords Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Balheary Swords;

Lusk Utd v St Mochta's, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Castleknock Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Porterstown Park;

Leicester Celtic v Lucan Utd, Loreto Park

8 Sat Grey:

Terenure Rangers v Beechwood FC SD 2nd, Bushy Park;

Kingswood SD v Templeogue Utd, Kingswood Heights;

Clondalkin Celtic, Idle

8 Sat Green:

Wayside Celtic v Booth Road Celtic, Jackson Park;

Peamount Utd v St John Bosco, Greenogue;

Park Celtic v Beechwood FC SD 3RD, Cabinteely Park;

Manortown Utd v Belgrave AFC SD, Greentrees Park;

Collinstown FC v Belmont FC SD 1st, Collinstown Park

8 Sat Navy:

Drumcondra FC v Hartstown Huntstown, Clonturk Park;

Mountview Boys v Glebe North FC, Mountview Park

8 Sat Purple:

Sacred Heart v St Maelruans, Killinarden Hill;

Marks Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Butler Park;

Crumlin Utd v Knockmitten Utd bluebell, Willie Pearse Park;

Leixlip Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Leixlip Amm Centre

8 Sat White:

Beechwood FC SD 4TH, Idle;

Belmont FC SD 2ND v St Marys Boys, Herbert Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Granada FC SD, Pearse Park;

Ardmore Rovers v St Peters, St Killian's School, 12.0

9 Sat Red:

Finglas Celtic v Corduff FC, Kilshane Road;

Shamrock Rovers v Ballyoulster Utd, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Peamount Utd, Woodlands, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Cherry Orchard, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Celbridge Town v Crumlin Utd, St Patrick's Park, 11.30;

Esker Celtic, Idle;

Lucan Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Airlie Heights, 11.30

9 Sat Blue:

St Kevin's Boys v Belvedere FC, Wards Cross, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Finglas Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Rathcoole Boys v St Mochta's, Frank Cox Park, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd v Leicester Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Newbridge Town, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Malahide Utd v St John Vianney, Gannon Park, 11.30;

Home Farm v Lourdes Celtic, VEC Whitehall,, 11.30

9 Sat Yellow:

Portmarnock AFC v Hartstown Huntstown, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Belvedere FC, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v Verona FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Ballymun Utd v Mountview Boys, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30

9 Sat Orange:

Ardmore Rovers v Mount Merrion, St Killian's, Bray, 1.0;

Palmerstown FC v Granada FC SD 1ST, Glenaulin Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Cabinteely FC, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Greystones Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Woodlands, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Wayside Celtic, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Beechwood FC SD 1st v St Joseph's Boys, St Killian's, German Sch,, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers, Idle

9 Sat Brown:

Sacred Heart, Idle;

Blessington AFC SD 1st v Clondalkin Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30;

Beechwood FC SD 2nd v Granada FC SD 2nd, St Killian's, German Sch,, 11.30;

Beech Park SD v Harolds Cross SD, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30;

Belmont FC SD 1st v Collinstown FC, Herbert Park, 11.30

9 Sat Grey:

Ardmore Rovers v Broadford Rovers, St Killian's, Bray, 1.0;

Mount Merrion v AFC Belgrave SD, Deer Park, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Liffey Valley Rangers SD, Woodlands, 11.30;

ST James ATH FC SD v Arthur Griffith Park SD, Benildus College, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Enniskerry YC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd, Idle;

Kingswood FC SD v Park Celtic, Kingswood Heights, 11.30

9 Sat Emerald:

Killester/Donnycarney Utd, Idle;

Rivermount Boys v St Malachys, Tolka Valley Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Peamount Utd, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Glebe North v Lusk Utd, Town Park, 11.30

9 Sat Green:

Leixlip Utd v Blessington AFC SD 2nd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

idle, Idle;

Firhouse Carmel v Rathcoole Boys, Firhouse CC, 11.30;

Esker Celtic SD v Ballyowen Celtic SD, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Dalkey Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30;

Wayside Celtic v Knockmitten/Bluebell Utd, Jackson Park, 11.30

9 Sat Purple:

Terenure Rangers v Greenhill's Boys, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Leicester Celtic v Donnybrook FC, Loreto Park, 11.30;

Granada FC SD 3rd, Idle;

Collinstown FC v Park Celtic, Collinstown Park, 11.30

9 Sat Silver:

Knockmitten/Bluebell Utd v Stepaside SD, Knockmitten Park, 11.30;

Belmont FC SD 2nd, Idle;

Hartstown Huntstown v Ardmore Rovers, Hartstown Park, 11.30;

Granada FC SD 4th v Ballyfermot Utd, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Carriglea FC SD v Beechwood FC SD 3rd, Dunedin, 11.30

10 Sat A:

St Kevin's Boys v St Mochta's, Shanowen Road;

Esker Celtic v Home Farm, Hermitage Park Postponed;

Lucan Utd v Malahide Utd, Dodsboro;

Leicester Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Loreto Park;

Belvedere FC v Cherry Orchard, Fairview Park;

Palmerstown FC v Shamrock Rovers, Glenaulin Park

10 Sat A1:

Terenure Rangers v Cherry Orchard, Bushy Park;

Mount Merrion v St John Bosco, Deer Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Park;

Shelbourne Academy v St Kevin's Boys, AUL Complex;

Firhouse Carmel v Peamount Utd, Firhouse CC;

St Joseph's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Pearse Park;

Corduff FC v Greystones Utd, Corduff Park

10 Sat B:

Arklow Town v Newbridge Town, Bridgewater Cen Pk;

Phoenix FC v Greystones Utd, Martin Savage Park;

Glebe North FC v Wayside Celtic, Old Market Green;

Lourdes Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Sundrive Park;

Crumlin Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Willie Pearse Park;

St Kevin's Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Shanowen Road;

Home Farm v Collinstown FC, vice Whitehall

10 Sat B1:

St Mochta's v Broadford Rovers, Porterstown Road;

Mount Merrion, Idle;

Castleknock Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Porterstown Park;

Park Celtic v Ballymun Utd, Cabinteely Park;

Leixlip Utd v St Francis, Leixlip Amm Centre;

Corduff FC v Leicester Celtic, Corduff Park;

Belvedere FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Fairview Park

10 Sat C:

Templeogue Utd v Leixlip Utd, Tymon Park;

Killester Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Maypark;

Hartstown Huntstown, Idle;

Finglas United v Greystones Utd, Kilshane Road;

Manortown Utd v Newbridge Town, Greentrees Park;

Peamount Utd v Shankill FC, Greenogue;

Blessington AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Lourdes Celtic v Lucan Utd, Sundrive Park

10 Sat C1:

Finglas Celtic v Lourdes Celtic, Kilshane Road Postponed;

Rathcoole Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Frank Cox Park;

Celbridge Town v Firhouse Carmel, Ballymakealy;

Lourdes Celtic v Mount Merrion, Sundrive Park;

St Mochta's v Castleknock Celtic, Porterstown Road;

Cabinteely FC v Dalkey Utd, Kilboggit Park

10 Sat D:

Templeogue Utd v Leicester Celtic, Tymon Park;

Newbridge Town v Drumcondra FC, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Knocklyon Utd v Clontarf FC, Ballycullen Park;

Collinstown FC v Ballymun Utd, Collinstown Park;

Cherry Orchard v Terenure Rangers, Elmdale Cresent;

Wayside Celtic v Sacred Heart, Jackson Park

10 Sat D1:

Tallaght Town FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Castleknock Celtic v Donnybrook FC, Porterstown Park;

Granada FC SD v Shankill FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Clontarf FC v Liffey Valley Rangers SD, St Anne’s Park, Sybil Hill Road;

Wayside Celtic v Belmont FC SD, Jackson Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Tolka Rovers, Paddy's Hill

10 Sat E:

Rathcoole Boys v Harold’s Cross SD, Frank Cox Park;

Blessington AFC SD v Leicester Celtic, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Celbridge Town v Ballyowen Celtic SD, Ballymakealy;

Belmont FC SD, Idle;

Ardmore Rovers v Broadford Rovers, Ballywaltrim;

Granada FC SD v Orchard Celtic, Meadowvale

10 Sat E1:

Verona FC v Lucan Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Castleknock Celtic v St Marys Boys, Porterstown Park Postponed;

Granada FC SD v Beechwood FC SD, Meadowvale;

Peamount Utd v Belmont FC SD, Greenogue;

Beech Park SD v Dalkey Utd SD, Griffeen Valley Park;

Hartstown Huntstown v Templeogue Utd, Hartstown Park

10 Sat F:

Granada FC SD v Belmont FC SD, Holly Park, Blackrock Postponed;

Blessington AFC SD v Kingswood FC SD, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Clondalkin Celtic v Parkvale FC, Corkagh Park;

Brookfield Celtic SD v Beechwood FC SD, Jobstown Park;

Arthur Griffith Park SD v Booth Road Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park;

Wayside Celtic v Dalkey Utd SD, Jackson Park

11 Sat A:

St Kevin's Boys v Finglas Utd, Shanowen Road, Referee: Byrne Willie;

St Joseph's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Pearse Park, Referee: Corcoran Martin;

Lucan Utd v Ballyoulster Utd, Dodsboro, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Corduff FC v Portmarnock AFC, Corduff Park, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Shamrock Rovers v Cherry Orchard, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

Leixlip Utd v Leicester Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Belvedere FC v Lourdes Celtic, Clontarf A/W, 11.30

11 Sat A1:

St Mochta's v Malahide Utd, Porterstown Road, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Peamount Utd v Cabinteely FC, Greenogue, Referee: White Josh;

Leicester Celtic v St Kevin's Boys, Loreto Park, Referee: O€™Brien Adam;

Greystones Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Woodlands, Referee: Wills David;

Wayside Celtic v Newbridge Town, Jackson Park, 11.30;

St Francis v Home Farm, Baldonnel, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Swords Celtic, Deer Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory

11 Sat B:

Stella Maris v Cherry Orchard, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Castleknock Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Park, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Corduff FC v Firhouse Carmel, Corduff Park, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Finglas Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Kilshane Road, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Killegland AFC v St Kevin's Boys, The Ward, 11.30;

Greystones Utd v Newbridge Town, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

St Joseph's Boys v Arklow Town, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin

11 Sat B1:

St Francis v St Mochta's, Baldonnel, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Lourdes Celtic, St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Collinstown FC v Leixlip Utd, Collinstown Park, 11.30;

Ballymun Utd v Lucan Utd, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Glebe North FC, Hyde Park, 11.30

11 Sat C:

Ardmore Rovers v Clontarf FC, Peoples Park, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Hartstown Huntstown v Blessington AFC, Hartstown Park, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Manortown Utd v Shankill FC, Greentrees Park, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Orchard Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Cherry Orchard Pk, 11.30, Referee: Travers Killian;

Celbridge Town v Rathcoole Boys, Ballymakealy, 11.30;

Tallaght Town v Mountview Boys, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30

11 Sat C1:

Templeogue Utd v Greystones Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Esker Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Hermitage Park, Referee: Ray Jason;

Clontarf FC v Mount Merrion, St Paul's College, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Greenhill's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Greenhills Park, Referee: Ward Reece;

Manortown Utd v Firhouse Carmel, Greentrees Park, 11.30;

Ballyfermot Utd v Lucan Utd, The Lawns, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Dalkey Utd, Idle

11 Sat D:

Rathcoole Boys v Enniskerry YC, Frank Cox Park, Referee: Coyle Conor;

Park Celtic v Beechwood FC SD, Cabinteely Park, Referee: Delaney John;

Glebe North FC v Phoenix FC, Old Market Green, Referee: Coakley Paul;

St Mochta's v Granada FC SD, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Lucan Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.30

11 Sat D1:

Finglas Celtic v Beechwood FC SD, Kilshane Road, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Ballyfermot Utd v Dalkey Utd, The Lawns, Referee: Blake Noel;

Liffey Valley Rangers SD v Blessington AFC SD, Ballyogan Park, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Granada FC SD v St James Ath SD, Holly Park, Blackrock, 11.30;

Tallaght Town FC v Knocklyon Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30

11 Sat E:

Blessington AFC SD v St Mochta's, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Tallaght Town SD v Knockmitten Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Beechwood FC SD v Park Celtic, Royal Hospital Donnybrook, 11.30, Referee: Malone Emmet;

St Maelruans v Granada FC SD, Bancroft Park, 11.30 Postponed

11 Sat F:

Ballyowen Celtic SD v Railway Union SD, Griffeen Valley Park, Referee: Gricius Justas;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC SD v Esker Celtic SD, Transport Club, 11.30;

Parkvale FC SD v Celbridge Town, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;

Dalkey Utd v Brookfield Celtic SD, Hyde Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Beechwood FC SD, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Belmont FC SD v AFC Belgrave SD, Herbert Park, 11.30, Referee: Nason Daniel

12 Sat Premier:

Templeogue Utd v Peamount Utd, Tymon Park, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

St Francis v Shamrock Rovers, Baldonnel, Referee: Shevlin John;

Newbridge Town v Malahide Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: Bradley Ian;

Lourdes Celtic v Leixlip Utd, Sundrive Park, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Cherry Orchard v Cabinteely FC, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Byrne John;

Wayside Celtic v St Joseph's Boys, Jackson Park, Referee: Daly Dermot

12 Sat Major:

Cherry Orchard v Greystones Utd, Elmdale Cresent;

Collinstown FC v Mount Merrion, Collinstown Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Crumlin Utd v Stella Maris, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

St Joseph's Boys v Finglas Celtic, Pearse Park, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Newbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, Referee: McCann Robert;

Shamrock Rovers v Corduff FC, Roadstone S&S Club;

Firhouse Carmel v Shelbourne Academy, Firhouse CC, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Blessington AFC v St Mochta's, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 1pm, Referee: Traem Alexander

12 Sat Major 1:

Lucan Utd v Beechwood FC A (SD), Dodsboro, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Dalkey Utd v Phoenix FC, Hyde Park, Referee: Kelly David;

Shelbourne Academy v Corduff FC, AUL Complex, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Hartstown Huntstown v Drogheda Boys, Hartstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Greenhill's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Greenhills Park, 11.30, Referee: Ward Reece;

Belmont FC A(SD) v Leicester Celtic, Herbert Park, 1pm, Referee: Nason Daniel

12 Sat A:

Tallaght Town v Rathcoole Boys, Carolan Park, Referee: Lawlor Roy;

Palmerstown FC v Newbridge Town, Glenaulin Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Home Farm, Ballycullen Park;

Granada FC A (SD) v Esker Celtic, Meadowvale, Referee: Molloy John;

Castleknock Celtic v Blessington AFC A (SD), Porterstown Park, Referee: Burke Shay;

Beechwood FC B (SD) v Tolka Rovers, Royal Hospital Donnybrook, Referee: Malone Emmet;

Crumlin Utd v Corduff FC, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned

12 Sat A1:

Tolka Rovers v Mount Merrion, Johnstown Park, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Ballymun Utd v Clontarf FC, Ballymun Soc Complex, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Celbridge Town v Portmarnock AFC, Ballymakealy;

Newbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30, Referee: McCann Robert;

Greystones Utd v St. Peters (SD), Woodlands, 12.30, Referee: Wills David;

Crumlin Utd v Brookfield Celtic, Willie Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Daly Ned

12 Sat B:

St. Teresas Afc v Knocklyon Utd, Sundrive Park;

Harold’s Cross (SD) v St Mochta's, Rosary Park, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Ballymun Utd v Finglas Utd, Meadowvale;

Clonskeagh Utd v Glebe North FC

12 Sat B1:

Terenure Rangers v Shankill FC, Bushy Park, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Cariglea Fc v Sacred Heart, Herbert Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Knockmitten Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

St Joseph's Boys v Wayside Celtic, Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Corcoran Martin

12 Sat C:

Verona FC v Cabinteely FC, Coolmine Pk;

Esker Celtic (SD) v Ballyfermot Utd, Hermitage Park, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Mount Merrion v Ballybrack FC, Deer Park, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Mountview Boys v Rathcoole Boys, Mountview Park, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Collinstown FC v Beechwood C(SD), Collinstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin

12 Sat C1:

Phoenix FC v Mount Merrion, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Leixlip Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Arklow Town v Ardmore Rovers, Bridgewater Cen Pk;

St Mochta's v Knockmitten Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Granada FC C (SD) v Donnybrook FC, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

Dalkey Utd v Beech Park A (SD), Hyde Park, 11.30, Referee: Kelly David

12 Sat D:

Orchard Celtic v Manortown Utd, Cherry Orchard Pk, Referee: Travers Killian;

Cabinteely FC v Booth Road Celtic, Kilboggit Park, Referee: Wells Liam;

Belmont FC C (SD) v Arthur Griffith Park (SD), Herbert Park, Referee: Nason Daniel;

Ardmore Rovers v St Ita's AFC, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Leicester Celtic v Castleknock Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: O€™Brien Adam;

Collinstown FC v Clondalkin Celtic, Collinstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Hartstown Huntstown v Harold’s Cross B (SD), Hartstown Park, 12.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne

12 Sat D1:

Newlands/Castle Pk v Belmont FC C (SD), Moyle Pk College Clondalkin;

Granada FC D (SD) v Park Celtic, Meadowvale, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

Beech Park B (SD) v Ballyowen Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan;

Templeogue Utd v Dalkey Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Culliton Jack;

Blessington AFC C (SD) v Mulhuddart FC, Cross Chapel, Wicklow, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Lucan Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Dodsboro, 12.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris

13 Sat Premier:

St Kevin's Boys v Newbridge Town, Shanowen Road, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Peamount Utd v Stella Maris, Greenogue, Referee: Akkilic Umre;

Malahide Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Gannon Park, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Home Farm v Cabinteely FC, VEC Whitehall,, Referee: Browne Martin;

Tolka Rovers v Shamrock Rovers, Johnstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Bradley Robert;

Esker Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Ray Jason Postponed;

Cherry Orchard v Leixlip Utd, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Byrne John

13 Sat Major:

St Malachys v Esker Celtic, Springdale Road, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Portmarnock AFC v Arklow Town, Paddy's Hill, Referee: Caswell Graham;

St Joseph's Boys v Collinstown FC, Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Greystones Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Traem Max;

Corduff FC v St Francis, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Ballyoulster Utd, Idle

13 Sat Major 1:

Cabinteely FC v Kilnamanagh AFC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Ballymun Utd v Leicester Celtic, Ballymun Soc Complex, 11.30, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Phoenix FC v Templeogue Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Drogheda Boys v Finglas Utd, Marley's Lane, 11.30, Referee: Local Referee;

St Paul's Artane v Peamount Utd, Lein Road, 1pm, Referee: Bruton Andrew

13 Sat A:

Collinstown FC v Rathcoole Boys, Collinstown Park, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Corduff FC v Greystones Utd, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Hayden Barry;

Glebe North FC v Granada FC (SD), Towns Pk, Balbriggan, 11.30, Referee: Coakley Paul;

Tallaght Town (SD) v Sacred Heart, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Lawlor Roy;

Wayside Celtic, Idle

13 Sat A1:

Pearse Rangers v Portmarnock AFC, Ringsend Park, 11.30;

Liffey Valley Rangers v Orchard Celtic, Ballyowen Park, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Bluebell/Knockmitten, Idle;

Ballyoulster Utd v Blessington AFC (SD), Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

St Malachys v Verona FC, Springdale Road, 11.45, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Willows FC v Arthur Griffith Park (SD), Poppintree Park, 1pm, Referee: Hunter Brendan

13 Sat B:

Peamount Utd v Hartstown Huntstown, Greenogue, 11.30, Referee: White Josh;

Mulhuddart FC v Mount Merrion, Ladyswell Park, 11.30;

Manortown Utd v Leixlip Utd, Greentrees Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Harold’s Cross (SD) v Firhouse Carmel, Rosary Park, 11.30, Referee: Cooke Michael;

Ballyowen Celtic A (SD) v Ballyoulster Utd, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.30, Referee: Gricius Justas;

Ardmore Rovers v St John Bosco, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Clontarf FC v Castleknock Celtic, St Anne's Park, 1pm, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

13 Sat B1:

Manortown Utd v Jobstown Celtic, Greentrees Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Rathcoole Boys v Portmarnock AFC, Frank Cox Park, 11.30, Referee: Coyle Conor;

St Marys Boys v St Mochta's, Moreen Park, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Park Celtic v Railway Union (SD), St Laurence's Col, 11.30, Referee: Delaney John;

Granada FC v Leicester Celtic, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

Dalkey Utd (SD) v Beech Park (SD), Hyde Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly David;

Ballyowen Celtic B (SD) v Castleknock Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 1pm, Referee: Gricius Justas

14 Sat Premier:

St Francis v Templeogue Utd, Baldonnel, 11.30, Referee: Shevlin John;

Shelbourne Academy v St Joseph's Boys, AUL Complex, 11.30, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

St Kevin's Boys v Cabinteely FC, Shanowen Road, 11.45, Referee: McEvoy Ben;

Belvedere FC v Malahide Utd, Clontarf A/W, 11.45, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Cherry Orchard v Shamrock Rovers, Elmdale Cresent, 1pm, Referee: Byrne John

14 Sat Major:

Lourdes Celtic v Ardmore Rovers, Sundrive Park, 11.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Esker Celtic, Idle;

Arklow Town v Leixlip Utd, Bridgewater Cen Pk, 11.30;

Home Farm v St Mochta's, Mobhi Rd, 11.45, Referee: Browne Martin;

St Joseph's Boys v Cherry Orchard, Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Corduff FC v Peamount Utd, Corduff Park, 1pm, Referee: Hayden Barry

14 Sat Major 1:

Belvedere FC v Lucan Utd, Clontarf A/W, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Greystones Utd, Idle;

Marks Celtic v Wicklow Rovers, Butler Park, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Drogheda Boys v Leicester Celtic, Marley's Lane, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Manortown Utd, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Culliton Jack

14 Sat A:

Kilnamanagh AFC v Castleknock Celtic, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Ballyfermot Utd, Knockmitten Park, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Ballyoulster Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Cross David;

Collinstown FC v Ballyowen Celtic (SD), Collinstown Park, 11.45, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Peamount Utd v Corduff FC, Greenogue, 11.45, Referee: Akkilic Umre

14 Sat A1:

Celbridge Town v Firhouse Carmel, Ballymakealy, 11.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Granada FC (SD) v Leicester Celtic, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Leixlip Utd v St John Bosco, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Ardmore Rovers v Blessington AFC (SD), Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Lawless Timara

14 Sat B:

Kinsealy Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.0, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Ardmore Rovers v Templeogue Utd, Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Freeland Billy;

Howth Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Celtic Park, 11.30, Referee: Van Acker Jan;

Esker Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Castleknock Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: Burke Shay;

Park Celtic v Lucan Utd, St Laurence's Col, 1pm, Referee: Delaney John;

St Mochta's v Rathcoole Boys, Porterstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic

15 Sat Premier:

Phoenix FC v St Kevin's Boys, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Belvedere FC v Malahide Utd, Clontarf A/W, 1pm, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Stella Maris v Shelbourne Academy, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 1pm, Referee: Brady Matthew;

St Francis v Cherry Orchard, Baldonnel, 1pm, Referee: Shevlin John;

Newbridge Town v Cabinteely FC, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: Bradley Ian;

Crumlin Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Willie Pearse Park, 1pm, Referee: Ellison Declan

15 Sat Premier 2:

St John Bosco v Ballyfermot Utd, Benmadigan Road, 11.0, Referee: Smith John;

Firhouse Carmel v St Kevin’s Boys, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Stella Maris v Cherry Orchard, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.45, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Ballyoulster Utd v Lucan Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Cross David;

Wayside Celtic v Greystones Utd, Jackson Park, 1pm, Referee: Daly Dermot;

Home Farm v Verona FC, VEC Whitehall,, 1pm, Referee: Browne Martin

15 Sat Major:

Newbridge Town v Leicester Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.45, Referee: Bradley Ian;

Templeogue Utd v Mount Merrion, Tymon Park, 11.45, Referee: Culliton Daniel;

Celbridge Town v Lourdes Celtic, Ballymakealy, 1pm, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Shelbourne Academy, Idle;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Larkview FC, Ring Road Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Halligan Adam;

Drogheda Boys v Rathcoole Boys, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 1pm

15 Sat A:

Raheny Utd v Dalkey Utd (SD), No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.0, Referee: Rake David;

Terenure Rangers v Esker Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Nolan Thomas;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Peamount Utd v Cabinteely FC, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Akkilic Umre;

Greystones Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Woodlands, 1pm, Referee: Traem Max;

Enniskerry YC v Phoenix FC, Berryfield Park, 1pm

15 Sat A1:

St Kevin's Boys v Meath Athletic, Shanowen Road, 11.30, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Bluebell/Knockmitten v Peamount Utd, Knockmitten Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Newbridge Town v Kilbarrack Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 1pm, Referee: McCann Robert;

Leixlip Utd v Clontarf FC, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: O'Dowd Aaron;

Broadford Rovers, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v Ardmore Rovers, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam

15 Sat B:

Ballyoulster Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

St Kevin's Boys v St Mochta's, Shanowen Road, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Granada FC S D v Lucan Utd, Meadowvale, 1pm, Referee: Molloy John;

Finglas Utd v Marks Celtic, Kilshane Road, 1pm, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Castleknock Celtic v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Burke Shay

15 Sat B1:

Clontarf FC v Greystones Utd, St Paul's College, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Wayside Celtic v Drumcondra FC, Jackson Park, 11.45, Referee: Daly Dermot;

Esker Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Roy;

Tallaght Town v Beech Park S D, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 1pm, Referee: Lawlor Roy;

Shankill FC v Templeogue Utd, Shanganagh Park, 1pm, Referee: Traem Andreas;

Rathcoole Boys v Leicester Celtic, Frank Cox Park, 1pm, Referee: Coyle Conor;

Manortown Utd, Idle

15 Sat C:

Portmarnock AFC v Firhouse Carmel, Paddy's Hill, 11.45, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Clontarf FC v Belmont FC S D, St Paul's College, 12.0, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Donnycarney Utd v Howth Celtic, Holy Faith School, 12.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Ardmore Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 1pm, Referee: Freeland Billy.

Sunday 24 March 2019 (10.30):

8 Sun Red:

Belvedere FC v Portmarnock AFC, Clontarf A/W;

Cabinteely FC v Shamrock Rovers, Kilboggit Park;

Malahide Utd v Broadford Rovers, Gannon Park;

Killester /Donnycarney fc v St Kevin's Boys, Maypark;

Raheny Utd v Knocklyon Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk;

St Joseph's Boys v Mount Merrion, Pearse Park Postponed;

Peamount Utd v Finglas Utd, Greenogue

8 Sun Blue:

Broadford Rovers v Kilnamanagh AFC, Broadford Park;

Cherry Orchard v Palmerstown FC, The Lawns;

Lusk Utd v Crumlin Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Home Farm v Cambridge Boys, VEC Whitehall,;

Raheny Utd v Verona FC, No16 St Anne's Pk;

St Francis v Phoenix FC, Baldonnel;

Terenure Rangers v Shankill FC, Bushy Park;

Park Celtic v Templeogue Utd, Cabinteely Park

8 Sun Yellow:

Templeogue Utd v Verona FC, Tymon Park Postponed;

Cabinteely FC v Cambridge FC, Kilboggit Park;

Broadford Rovers, Idle;

Ballybrack FC v Lakelands FC, Coolevin;

Ardmore Rovers v Mount Merrion, St Killian's, Bray, 12.0

8 Sun Orange:

Swords Manor v Ballyoulster Utd, Brackenstown Road;

St Mochta's v St Paul's Artane, Porterstown Road;

Killegland AFC v Raheny Utd, St Mary's Ashbourne;

Clontarf FC v St John Vianney, St Paul's College

8 Sun Brown:

Terenure Rangers, Idle;

Parkvale FC v Templeogue Utd, Rockbrook Pk School;

Lakelands FC v Lourdes Celtic, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Ring Road Tallaght

8 Sun Grey:

Larkview FC v Templeogue Utd, Whelan Park;

Blessington AFC v Broadford Rovers, Cross Chapel, Wicklow;

Dundrum FC v Lakelands FC, Meadowbrook

8 Sun Emerald:

Portmarnock AFC v Killester Utd/Donnycarney, Paddy's Hill;

Kinsealy Utd v Finglas Utd, Kinsealy Court Est;

Glasnevin FC v St Malachys, Albert Col;

Clontarf FC v Marino FC, St Paul's College

8 Sun Green:

Tallaght Town SD v Blessington AFC, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Park Celtic v Shankill FC, Cabinteely Park;

Brookfield Celtic SD v Celbridge Town, Jobstown Park;

Lakelands FC v Mourne Celtic, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,, 11.30

8 Sun Navy:

St John Vianney v Swords Celtic, Kilmore Drive;

Ayrfield Utd v Clontarf FC, Ayrfield Comm Centre;

Corduff FC v Finglas Celtic, Corduff Park;

Portmarnock AFC v Sheriff YC, Paddy's Hill;

Marino FC v Mid Sutton, Croyden Gardens;

Glasnevin FC, Idle

8 Sun Silver:

Railway Union FC SD v Sacred Heart, Park Avenue;

Terenure Rangers v Dundrum FC, Bushy Park;

Granada FC SD v Cabinteely FC, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Jobstown Celtic v Esker Celtic, Jobstown Park;

Newlands/Castle Pk v Ardmore Rovers, Moyle Pk College Clondalkin

9 Sun Red:

Belvedere FC v Broadford Rovers, Clontarf A/W, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Cambridge Boys, Kilboggit Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Clontarf FC v Home Farm, St Anne's Park, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Malahide Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Peamount Utd v Portmarnock AFC, Greenogue, 11.30;

Shamrock Rovers v Shelbourne Academy, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.30;

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Ardmore Rovers, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30

9 Sun Blue:

Templeogue Utd v Raheny Utd, Tymon Park, 11.30;

Cherry Orchard v Mount Merrion, The Lawns, 11.30;

Glasnevin FC v Knocklyon Utd, Albert Col, 11.30;

St Mochtas v Phoenix FC, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Swords Celtic, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

St Francis v Terenure Rangers, Baldonnel, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Clondalkin Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30

9 Sun Yellow:

St Mochtas v Swords Manor, Porterstown Road, 11.30;

Verona FC v Portmarnock AFC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Raheny Utd v Phoenix FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

St Ita's AFC v Marino FC, Ballymastone, Portrane Rd, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Wards Cross, 11.30

9 Sun Orange:

Broadford Rovers v Firhouse Carmel, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Dundrum FC v St Joseph's Boys, Meadowbrook, 11.30 Postponed;

Esker Celtic v Lakelands FC, Hermitage Park, 11.30;

Terenure Rangers v Cabinteely FC, Bushy Park, 11.30;

Larkview FC v Shankill FC, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Shelbourne Academy v Ballybrack FC, AUL Complex, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Mount Merrion, Ballycullen Park, 11.30

9 Sun Brown:

St Paul's Artane v Blue Magic, Ribh Rd, 11.30;

Raheny Utd, Idle;

Kinsealy Utd v Newbridge Town, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Swords Celtic, St Paul's College, 11.30

9 Sun Grey:

Tallaght Town SD 1st v Templeogue Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers, Idle;

Mourne Celtic v Park Celtic, Brickfields Park, 11.30;

Jobstown Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Jobstown Park, 11.30

9 Sun Emerald :

Tolka Rovers, Idle;

Verona FC v Killegland AFC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Swords Celtic, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Portrane Athletic v Dingle Utd, Portrane Road, 11.30;

Howth Celtic v Portmarnock AFC, Celtic Park, 12.30

9 Sun Green:

Parkvale FC v AFC Utd, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Knocklyon Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Tallaght Town SD 2nd, St Killian's School, 12.0;

Lakelands FC v Mount Merrion, St Tiernan's Comm Sch,, 12.30

9 Sun Navy:

Dundrum FC v Granada FC SD, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Brookfield Celtic SD v Terenure Rangers, Jobstown Park, 11.30;

Crumlin Utd, Idle;

Celbridge Town v Lakelands FC, Ballymakealy, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Kilboggit Park, 11.30

9 Sun Silver:

Raheny Utd v Ayrfield Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v St Mochtas, Waterside Pitches, Kinsealy, 11.30;

Balrothery FC v Finglas Celtic, Balrothery Park, 11.30

10 Sun A:

Belvedere FC v Cabinteely FC, Clontarf A/W;

Templeogue Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Tymon Park;

St Joseph's Boys v St Kevin's Boys, Pearse Park Postponed;

Cherry Orchard v Crumlin Utd, Elmdale Cresent;

Drumcondra FC v Home Farm, Clonturk Park;

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Portmarnock AFC v Shamrock Rovers, Paddy's Hill;

Shelbourne Academy v St Francis, AUL Complex

10 Sun A1:

St Kevin's Boys v Lakelands FC, Shanowen Road;

Knockmitten Utd, Idle;

Kilnamanagh AFC v St John Bosco, Ring Road Tallaght;

Clondalkin Celtic v Marino FC, Corkagh Park;

Cabinteely FC v Leixlip Utd, Kilboggit Park;

Beechwood FC v Swords Celtic, Alexandra College;

Lucan Utd v Broadford Rovers, Dodsboro;

Mount Merrion v Castleknock Celtic, Deer Park

10 Sun B:

Clontarf FC v Drumcondra FC, St Paul's College;

Terenure Rangers v Park Celtic, Bushy Park;

Finglas Utd v Glebe North FC, Kilshane Road;

Tallaght Town v Templeogue Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Malahide Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Gannon Park;

Raheny Utd v Rathcoole Boys, No16 St Anne's Pk;

St Malachys v Stella Maris, Springdale Road;

Knocklyon Utd, Idle

10 Sun B1:

St John Vianney v St Kevin's Boys, Kilmore Drive;

St Paul's Artane v Marino FC, Lein Road;

Cherry Orchard v Clontarf FC, Elmdale Cresent;

Cabinteely FC v Celbridge Town, Kilboggit Park;

Blue Magic FC Dublin, Idle;

Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Deer Park;

Raheny Utd v Shamrock Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Drogheda Boys v Esker Celtic, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local

10 Sun C:

Stella Maris v Swords Celtic, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;

Verona FC v Killester Utd, Coolmine Pk;

Crumlin Utd v Drogheda Boys, Willie Pearse Park;

Broadford Rovers v Cambridge Boys, Broadford Park;

Killegland AFC v Ballybrack FC, The Ward;

Larkview FC v Lourdes Celtic, Whelan Park;

Raheny Utd v Sacred Heart, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Esker Celtic, Idle

10 Sun C1:

Lusk Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Rathmore Rd Lusk;

Killegland AFC v Verona FC, The Ward;

Templeogue Utd v Malahide Utd, Tymon Park;

Castleknock Celtic v Peamount Utd, Porterstown Park;

Lakelands FC, Idle;

Marks Celtic v Lucan Utd, Butler Park

10 Sun D:

Newbridge Town v Swords Manor, Station Rd, Newbridge;

Larkview FC v Portrane Athletic, Whelan Park;

Knocklyon Utd v Lusk Utd, Ballycullen Park;

Dundrum FC v Knockmitten Utd, Meadowbrook;

Dingle Utd, Idle;

Raheny Utd v Ardmore Rovers, No16 St Anne's Pk;

Terenure Rangers v Drumcondra FC, Bushy Park

10 Sun D1:

Mount Merrion v Swords Celtic, Deer Park;

St Marys Boys v Ardmore Rovers, Moreen Park Postponed;

Trinity Donaghmede v Corduff FC, Fr Collins Park;

Clontarf FC v Glebe North FC, St Paul's College;

Dundrum FC v Kilbarrack Utd, Meadowbrook;

Killegland AFC v Portmarnock AFC, The Ward;

Ardmore Rovers v Leixlip Utd, St Killian's, Bray

10 Sun E:

Kinsealy Utd v Marks Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est;

Stella Maris v Balrothery FC, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,;

Mount Merrion v Portmarnock AFC, Deer Park;

Marino FC v Palmerstown FC, Croyden Gardens;

Portrane Athletic v Terenure Rangers, Portrane Road;

Verona FC v Lakelands FC, Coolmine Pk;

Park Celtic v Raheny Utd, Cabinteely Park

10 Sun E1:

Broadford Rovers v Mid Sutton, Broadford Park;

Jobstown Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Jobstown Park;

St Joseph's Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Pearse Park;

Railway Union SD v Drumcondra FC, Park Avenue;

Granada FC SD v Swords Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock;

Dingle Utd v St John Vianney, John Paul Park

10 Sun F:

Belmont FC SD v Glasnevin FC, Herbert Park;

Dundrum FC v Howth Celtic, Meadowbrook;

Marks Celtic v Railway Union SD, Butler Park;

Lakelands FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Balally Hill;

Tallaght Town SD v Broadford Rovers, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght;

Granada FC SD v Leicester Celtic, Holly Park, Blackrock

11 Sun A:

Phoenix FC v Peamount Utd, Martin Savage Park, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Newbridge Town v Malahide Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Home Farm, Idle;

St Joseph's Boys v Shamrock Rovers, Pearse Park, 11.30 Postponed;

Crumlin Utd v Cherry Orchard, Willie Pearse Park, 11.30, Referee: Daly Ned;

Broadford Rovers v St Kevin's Boys, Broadford Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Dodsboro, 11.30

11 Sun A1:

Templeogue Utd v Clontarf FC, Tymon Park, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Esker Celtic v Mount Merrion, Hermitage Park, Referee: Gricius Justas;

Raheny Utd v Belvedere FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Corduff FC v Drumcondra FC, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Castleknock Celtic v Crumlin Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

Drogheda Boys v Finglas Utd, Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: McGuiness Tommy

11 Sun B:

Cherry Orchard v Templeogue Utd, Elmdale Cresent, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Swords Celtic v Knocklyon Utd, Balheary Swords, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Raheny Utd v Dundrum FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Terenure Rangers v Peamount Utd, Bushy Park, 11.30, Referee: Blake Noel;

Lakelands FC v Cabinteely FC, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v St Ita's AFC, St Killian's, Bray, 11.30, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Kinsealy Utd v Wayside Celtic, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30

11 Sun B1:

Castleknock Celtic v Drogheda Boys, Porterstown Park, 11.30;

St Kevin's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd, Shanowen Road, 11.30;

Corduff FC v Killegland AFC, Corduff Park, 11.30;

Larkview FC v St Joseph's Boys, Whelan Park, 11.30;

Drumcondra FC v Marino FC, Clonturk Park, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Terenure Rangers, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Verona FC v Collinstown FC, Coolmine Pk, 11.30

11 Sun C:

Leixlip Utd v Lucan Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Lusk Utd v Mount Merrion, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Ardmore Rovers, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Finglas Celtic v Finglas Utd, Kilshane Road, 11.30;

Cabinteely FC v Clontarf FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Leicester Celtic, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris;

Kilnamanagh AFC, Idle;

Portmarnock AFC v Raheny Utd, Paddy's Hill, 11.30

11 Sun C1:

Knocklyon Utd v Mourne Celtic, Ballycullen Park, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Firhouse Carmel v Knockmitten Utd, Firhouse CC, Referee: Traem Max;

Trinity Donaghmede v Clontarf FC, Fr Collins Park, 11.30;

St John Vianney v Ballyoulster Utd, Kilmore Drive, 11.30;

Newbridge Town v Swords Celtic, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.30;

Mid Sutton v Rathcoole Boys, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30;

Broadford Rovers, Idle

11 Sun D:

Ballybrack FC v Portrane Athletic, Coolevin, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Lakelands FC v Drumcondra FC, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Clontarf FC v Terenure Rangers, St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Cambridge Boys, Idle;

Peamount Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Greenogue, 11.30;

Templeogue Utd v Park Celtic, Tymon Park, 12.30, Referee: O'Neill Chris

11 Sun D1:

Marino FC v Cabinteely FC, Croyden Gardens, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Raheny Utd, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Kilnamanagh AFC v Ballyoulster Utd, Ring Road Tallaght, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC, Idle;

Ballyfermot Utd v Killegland AFC, The Lawns, 11.30;

St John Bosco v Larkview FC, Benmadigan Road, 11.30, Referee: Bowes Joe

11 Sun E:

Portrane Athletic v Glasnevin FC, Portrane Road, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Ardmore Rovers v Leicester Celtic, St Killian's, Bray, Referee: Traem Alexander;

Terenure Rangers v Mount Merrion, Bushy Park, Referee: Blake Noel;

Mid Sutton v Stepaside FC SD, Bayside School Baldoyle, 11.30;

Lusk Utd v Broadford Rovers, Rathmore Rd Lusk, 11.30;

Raheny Utd, Idle

11 Sun E1 :

Dundrum FC v Peamount Utd, Meadowbrook, Referee: Brien Flann;

Verona FC v Newlands/Castle Pk, Coolmine Pk, 11.30;

Park Celtic v Drumcondra FC, Cabinteely Park, 11.30;

Knocklyon Utd v Tolka Rovers, Ballycullen Park, 11.30;

Kinsealy Utd v Broadford Rovers, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30;

Ballyoulster Utd v Jobstown Celtic, Loughlinstown Road, 11.30, Referee: Kelly John

11 Sun F:

Granada FC SD v Rathcoole Boys, Holly Park, Blackrock, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Newbridge Town, Idle;

Dundrum FC v Terenure Rangers, Meadowbrook, 11.30;

Lakelands FC v Larkview FC, Balally Hill, 11.30;

Ardmore Rovers v Trinity Donaghmede, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: Traem Alexander

11 Sun F1:

Raheny Utd v St John Vianney, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30;

Portmarnock AFC v Balrothery FC, Paddy's Hill, 11.30;

Mount Merrion v Broadford Rovers, Deer Park, 11.30;

Lucan Utd v Dundrum FC, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

St Mochta's, Idle

12 Sun 1:

Lourdes Celtic v Mount Merrion, Sundrive Park;

Larkview FC v Leixlip Utd, Whelan Park, Referee: McCann Robert;

St Kevin's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, Shanowen Road;

Home Farm, Idle;

Drumcondra FC v Esker Celtic, Clonturk Park, Referee: Rake David;

Portmarnock AFC v Raheny Utd, Paddy's Hill

12 Sun 2:

Crumlin Utd v Cabinteely FC, Willie Pearse Park, Referee: Daly Ned;

St Kevin's Boys v Terenure Rangers, Shanowen Road;

Greystones Utd v Kinsealy Utd, Woodlands, Referee: Wills David;

Lucan Utd v Knocklyon Utd, Dodsboro, Referee: McGuiness Tommy;

St John Bosco v Peamount Utd, Benmadigan Road, Referee: Bowes Joe;

Ardmore Rovers v Cambridge Boys, Ballywaltrim, Referee: Traem Andreas;

Lakelands FC v St Paul's Artane, Balally Hill

12 Sun 3:

Transport Iveagh (SD) v Esker Celtic, Referee: Power Paul;

Templeogue Utd v Broadford Rovers, Tymon Park, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Mount Merrion v Shankill FC, Deer Park;

Killegland AFC v Kilnamanagh AFC, The Ward;

Swords Celtic v Terenure Rangers, Balheary Swords, 11.30, Referee: Rowan Martin;

Raheny Utd v Lakelands FC, Ballycullen Park, 12.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

12 Sun 4:

Castleknock Celtic v Booth Road Celtic, Porterstown Park, Referee: O'Connor Thomas;

Blue Magic v Dundrum FC, Ballymun Soc Complex;

Ballyoulster Utd v Ardmore Rovers, Loughlinstown Road, Referee: Kelly John;

AFC Utd v Verona FC, Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght;

Palmerstown FC v Leixlip Utd, Glenaulin Park, Referee: Wells Liam;

Knocklyon Utd v Clontarf FC, Corduff Park, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Drumcondra FC v Killegland Fc, Clonturk Park, 11.30, Referee: Rake David

12 Sun 5:

St Joseph's Boys v Greenhill's Boys, Pearse Park;

Marks Celtic v Firhouse Carmel, Butler Park, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Lakelands FC v Knocklyon Utd, Balally Hill, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Kinsealy Utd v St Malachys, Kinsealy Court Est, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Howth Celtic v Portrane Athletic, Celtic Park;

Glasnevin FC v Leicester Celtic, Albert Col;

Clontarf FC v Wayside Celtic, St Paul's College;

Terenure Rangers, Idle

12 Sun 6:

Trinity Donaghmede, Idle;

Corduff FC v Cambridge Boys, Corduff Park;

St Paul's Artane v St Kevin's Boys, Lein Road;

St Francis v Sacred Heart, Baldonnel, Referee: Shevlin John;

Raheny Utd v Park Celtic, No16 St Anne's Pk, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Lucan Utd v Larkview FC, Dodsboro, 11.30, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Terenure Rangers v Tallaght Town, Beechfield, 12.30, Referee: Blake Noel

12 Sun 7:

Portmarnock AFC v Clondalkin Celtic, Paddy's Hill;

Howth Celtic v Park Celtic, Celtic Park;

Templeogue Utd v Killegland AFC, Tymon Park, 11.30, Referee: Barry Kevin;

Palmerstown FC v St. Maelruans Fc, Glenaulin Park, 11.30, Referee: Wells Liam;

Kinsealy Utd v Sheriff YC, Kinsealy Court Est, 11.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Castleknock Celtic v Lakelands FC, Porterstown Park, 11.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

12 Sun 8:

Park Celtic v Cambridge Boys, Cabinteely Park, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Tallaght Town v Ballymun Utd, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, Referee: Wardick Andy;

Shankill FC v Drumcondra FC, Shanganagh Park;

Dundrum FC v Portrane Athletic, Meadowbrook, 11.30, Referee: Brien Flann;

Kinsealy Utd v St Paul's Artane, Kinsealy Court Est, 12.30, Referee: Carberry Leanne;

Castleknock Celtic v Mount Merrion, Porterstown Park, 12.30, Referee: O'Connor Thomas

13 Sun 1:

Terenure Rangers v Raheny Utd, Bushy Park, Referee: Kelly Jason;

St Kevin's Boys v Mount Merrion, Shanowen Road, Referee: Byrne Willie;

St Mochta's v Knocklyon Utd, Porterstown Road, 11.0;

Granada FC, Idle;

Swords Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Balheary Swords, 1pm, Referee: Rowan Martin

13 Sun 2:

Home Farm, Idle;

Crumlin Utd v Greystones Utd, Willie Pearse Park, 11.0, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

Belmont FC A (SD) v Cabinteely FC, Herbert Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Ardmore Rovers v Beechwood FC A (SD), Ballywaltrim, 11.30, Referee: Traem Andreas;

Castleknock Celtic v Clontarf FC, Porterstown Park, 1pm, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

St John Bosco v Terenure Rangers, Benmadigan Road, 1pm, Referee: Smith John

13 Sun 3:

Marks Celtic v Park Celtic, Butler Park, 11.0 Postponed;

Greenhill's Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Greenhills Park, 11.0, Referee: Honer Killian;

Raheny Utd v Shankill FC, No16 St Anne's Pk, 11.30, Referee: McLoughlin Niall;

Leixlip Utd v Lucan Utd, Leixlip Amm Centre, 11.30, Referee: Quinn Thomas;

Terenure Rangers v Aungier Celtic, Bushy Park, 11.45, Referee: Kelly Jason;

St Kevin's Boys v Templeogue Utd, Shanowen Road, 11.45, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Dundrum FC v Glebe North FC, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: Brien Flann

13 Sun 4:

Clontarf FC v Lucan Utd, St Anne's Park, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Beechwood FC B (SD) v Terenure Rangers, Royal Hospital Donnybrook, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Leicester Celtic v Lakelands FC, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

Finglas Celtic v Mount Merrion, Kilshane Road, 11.0;

Parkvale FC (SD), Idle;

Portrane Athletic v Glasnevin FC, Portrane Road, 11.30, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Marks Celtic v Booth Road Celtic, Butler Park, 11.30, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Palmerstown FC v Dundrum FC, Glenaulin Park, 1pm, Referee: Wells Liam

13 Sun 5:

Booth Road Celtic v Hartstown Huntstown, Corkagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Clarke Aaron;

Ardmore Rovers, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v Dundrum FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

Lakelands FC v Terenure Rangers, Bearna Park, 11.30, Referee: Raymond Derek;

Raheny Utd v Knocklyon Utd, No16 St Anne's Pk, 1pm, Referee: McLoughlin Niall

14 Sun 1:

Dalkey Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Shanganagh Cliffs, 11.0, Referee: Molloy John;

Tallaght Town, Idle;

Cabinteely FC v Stella Maris, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid;

Knocklyon Utd v Lucan Utd, Delaford Park, 1pm, Referee: Brennan Vincent;

Templeogue Utd v Willows FC, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Barry Kevin

14 Sun 2:

Knocklyon Utd, Idle;

Greystones Utd v Finglas Utd, Woodlands, 11.30, Referee: Wills David;

Beechwood FC (SD) v Tolka Rovers, Royal Hospital Donnybrook, 11.45, Referee: Elarbi Aemon;

Leicester Celtic v Lakelands FC, Loreto Park, 12.30, Referee: O'Shea Rory;

St Kevin's Boys v Mount Merrion, Ellenfield Park, 1pm, Referee: Byrne Willie;

Terenure Rangers v Tallaght Town, Bushy Park, 1pm, Referee: Kelly Jason;

Dundrum FC v Clontarf FC, Meadowbrook, 1pm, Referee: Thompson Mark

14 Sun 3:

Donnycarney Utd v Terenure Rangers, Holy Faith School, 11.0;

Wayside Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Jackson Park, 11.0, Referee: Flusk David;

Esker Celtic v Tallaght Town, Hermitage Park, 11.30, Referee: Gricius Justas;

Clontarf FC v Ballyfermot Utd, St Paul's College, 11.45, Referee: Caswell Graham;

Clondalkin Celtic v Beechwood FC (SD), Corkagh Park, 12.30, Referee: Clarke Aaron

14 Sun 4:

Hartstown Huntstown, Idle;

Harold’s Cross (SD) v Rivermount Boys, Rosary Park, 11.0, Referee: Delaney John;

Cambridge Boys v Lakelands FC, Ringsend Park, 11.0, Referee: Berjemo Roger;

Templeogue Utd v Dundrum FC, Tymon Park, 1pm, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Portrane Athletic v Clontarf FC, Portrane Road, 1pm, Referee: Quigley Dominic;

Lucan Utd v Belmont FC, Dodsboro, 1pm, Referee: Bilei Rocky;

Drumcondra FC v Phoenix FC, Clonturk Park, 1pm, Referee: Rake David;

Beech Park v Wayside Celtic, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 1pm, Referee: Kavanagh Andy

15 Sun 1:

Transport Iveagh Trust FC v Ballyfermot Utd, Transport Club, 11.0;

Park Celtic v Granada FC, St Laurence's Col, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Lakelands FC, Idle;

James Athletic (SD) v Dalkey Utd, Benildus College, 11.0;

Harold’s Cross v Beechwood FC A, Rosary Park, 12.30, Referee: Delaney John;

Esker Celtic v Wayside Celtic, Hermitage Park, 1pm, Referee: Gricius Justas;

Beechwood FC B v Terenure Rangers, Royal Hospital Donnybrook, 1pm, Referee: Elarbi Aemon

16 Sun Premier:

Phoenix FC, Idle;

Cherry Orchard v Home Farm, Elmdale Cresent, 11.30, Referee: Fitzgerald Gerard;

Cabinteely FC v Crumlin Utd, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Magee Jeff;

St Kevin's Boys v Castleknock Celtic, St Aidan's A/W, 12.30, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Finglas Utd v Leixlip Utd, Kilshane Road, 12.30, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Marks Celtic v St Francis, Butler Park, 1pm, Referee: Mc Bride Philip;

Shelbourne Academy v Belvedere FC, AUL Complex, 1pm, Referee: Mahon Alan

16 Sun Premier 2:

Rathcoole Boys v Kilnamanagh AFC, Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Roantree Quinten;

Ballyoulster Utd v St Joseph's Boys, Loughlinstown Road, 12.30, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Mount Merrion v Drogheda Boys, Rosemount Park, 12.30, Referee: Morgan Ian;

Greystones Utd v Corduff FC, Woodlands, 12.30, Referee: Kelly David;

Crumlin Utd v Athlone Town, Willie Pearse Park, 12.30, Referee: Kelly Kurt;

St Kevin's Boys v Newbridge Town, Wards Cross, 12.30, Referee: Browne Martin

16 Sun Major:

Castleknock Celtic v Cabinteely FC, Porterstown Park, 12.30 Postponed;

Beechwood F C S D v St Malachys, Royal Hospital Donnybrook, 12.30, Referee: Ray Jason;

Wicklow Rovers v Cambridge Boys, White Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town, 12.30;

Knocklyon Utd v St Kevin's Boys, Ballycullen Park, 12.30, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Leixlip Utd v Lourdes Celtic, Leixlip Amm Centre, 1pm, Referee: Quinn Thomas

16 Sun A:

Phoenix FC v Templeogue Utd, Martin Savage Park, 11.30, Referee: Poutch Derek;

Ardmore Rovers v Leicester Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: Penny David;

Wayside Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Jackson Park, 12.30, Referee: Flusk David;

Shankill FC v Bluebell/Knockmitten, Shanganagh Park, 12.30, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Mount Merrion v Blessington AFC S D, Rosemount Park, 12.30, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Celbridge Town v St Mochta's, Ballymakealy, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Keith H

16 Sun A1:

St Kevin's Boys v Peamount Utd, Wards Cross, 11.0, Referee: Browne Martin;

Dalkey United S D v Esker Celtic, Shanganagh Cliffs, 12.30, Referee: Molloy John;

Cabinteely FC v Lucan Utd, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Portmarnock AFC v St Marys Boys, Paddy's Hill, 12.30, Referee: Brogan Paul;

Clontarf FC v Liffey Valley Rangers, St Paul's College, 1pm, Referee: Caswell Graham

16 Sun B:

Finglas Utd v Palmerstown FC, Kilshane Road, 11.0, Referee: Szomboti Daniel;

Transport Iveagh Trust FC S D v Harold’s Cross S D, Transport Club, 11.30, Referee: Power Paul;

Park Celtic S D v Castleknock Celtic, Meadowvale, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Liam;

Newbridge Town v Ballyoulster Utd, Station Rd, Newbridge, 12.30, Referee: Bradley Ian;

Belmont FC S D v Mulhuddart FC, Herbert Park, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Noel;

Lakelands FC v Terenure Rangers, Balally Hill, 1pm, Referee: Raymond Derek

16 Sun B1:

Beechwood FC S D, Idle;

Celbridge Town v Greystones Utd, Ballymakealy, 12.30, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Dundrum FC v Greenhill's Boys, Meadowbrook, 12.30, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Leicester Celtic v Rathcoole Boys, Loreto Park, 12.30, Referee: Shannon Will;

Mountview Boys v Knocklyon Utd, Mountview Park, 1pm, Referee: Hilliard Lar

16 Sun C:

St Maelruans, Idle;

Portmarnock AFC v Dalkey Utd S D, Paddy's Hill, 11.0, Referee: Brogan Paul;

Tallaght Town v Mount Merrion, Andy Moore Pk Tallaght, 12.0, Referee: Wardick Andy;

Ardmore Rovers v St John Bosco, Ballywaltrim, 12.30, Referee: O Connor Stuart;

Lakelands FC v Booth Road Celtic, Balally Hill, 12.30, Referee: Byrne Alex;

Drumcondra FC v Wayside Celtic, Albert Col, 12.30, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Cabinteely F C S D v Straffan FC, Kilboggit Park, 12.30, Referee: Sexton Diarmuid

Youths Sun 1 South:

Cabinteely FC v Naas AFC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Ellison Declan;

Shamrock Rovers v Castleknock Celtic, Roadstone S&S Club, 11.0, Referee: McClinton Gerard;

Newbridge Town v Arthur Griffith Park, Station Rd, Newbridge, 11.0, Referee: Bradley Ian;

Greystones Utd v Shelbourne Academy, Woodlands, 11.0, Referee: Kelly David;

Celbridge Town v Palmerstown FC, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Keith H;

St Francis v Crumlin Utd, Baldonnel, 11.0, Referee: Shevlin John

Youths Sun 1 North:

Cabinteely FC v Leixlip Utd, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Magee Jeff;

St Kevin's Boys v Drogheda Boys, Shanowen Road, 11.0, Referee: Brady Matthew;

Malahide Utd v Belvedere FC, Gannon Park, 11.0, Referee: Mahon Alan;

Larkview FC v St Malachys, Whelan Park, 11.0, Referee: McCann Robert;

Frankfort Fc v Shelbourne Academy, 11.0, Referee: Corr Luke;

Stella Maris v Home Farm, Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,, 11.0, Referee: Burke Shay

Youths Sun 2:

Verona FC v Finglas Utd, Coolmine Pk, 11.0, Referee: Hilliard Lar;

Peamount Utd v Rathcoole Boys, Greenogue, 11.0, Referee: Nolan Karl;

Mount Merrion v St Joseph's Boys, Rosemount Park, 11.0, Referee: Morgan Ian;

Corduff FC v Wayside Celtic, Corduff Park, 11.0;

Firhouse Carmel v Tolka Rovers, Firhouse CC, 11.30, Referee: Traem Max

Youths Sun 3:

Ardmore Rovers v Wayside Celtic, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: Penny David;

Templeogue Utd (SD) v Collinstown FC, VEC Terenure, 11.0, Referee: Deehan Eamonn;

Sheriff YC v Beechwood FC (SD), Fairview Park, 11.0, Referee: Stanley Thomas;

Leicester Celtic v Arklow Town, Loreto Park, 11.0, Referee: Shannon Will;

Landen Utd v Esker Celtic SD, Markievicz Park, 11.0, Referee: Byrne John;

Dundrum FC v St Kevin's Boys, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Lorcan;

Cabinteely FC v Phoenix FC, Kilboggit Park, 11.0, Referee: Akkilic Umre;

Beech Park v Larkview FC, Beech Park Green, Lucan, 11.0, Referee: Hogan Mark

Youths Sun 4:

Mount Merrion v Lucan Utd, Rosemount Park, 11.0, Referee: Gahan Wayne;

Ardmore Rovers v Greenhill's Boys, Ballywaltrim, 11.0, Referee: O Connor Stuart;

Ballyoulster Utd v Ballyfermot Utd, Loughlinstown Road, 11.0, Referee: Hawkins Denis;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Lakelands FC SD v Knocklyon Utd, Balally Hill, 11.0, Referee: Byrne Alex;

St John Bosco v Portmarnock AFC, Benmadigan Road, 11.0, Referee: Smith John;

Castleknock Celtic, Idle;

Donabate FC v Tolka Rovers, 11.0, Referee: Hunter Brendan;

Cabinteely FC v Blessington AFC SD, Kilboggit Park, 1pm, Referee: Akkilic Umre

Youths Sun 5 South:

Beech Park v Park Celtic, Griffeen Valley Park, 11.0, Referee: Kavanagh Andy;

Shankill FC v Sacred Heart, Shanganagh Park, 11.0, Referee: Lawless Timara;

Parkvale FC v Lakelands FC, Rockbrook Pk School, 11.0, Referee: Cross David;

Knocklyon Utd v Greystones Utd, Ballycullen Park, 11.0, Referee: Colreavy Ray;

Firhouse Carmel v Enniskerry FC, Firhouse CC, 11.0, Referee: Byrd Martin;

Dundrum FC v Dalkey Utd, Meadowbrook, 11.0, Referee: Thompson Mark

Youths Sun 5 North:

St Kevin's Boys v Loughshinney Utd, Shanowen Road, 11.0, Referee: Bruton Andrew;

Celbridge Town v Clontarf FC, Ballymakealy, 11.0, Referee: Floody Patrick;

Castleknock Celtic v Dalkey Utd, Porterstown Park, 11.0, Referee: Ibeanu Israel;

Beechwood FC v Granada FC, Royal Hospital Donnybrook, 11.0, Referee: Ray Jason;

Rivermount Boys v Tolka Rovers, Tolka Valley Park, 11.0

Youths Sun 6:

Wolfe Tone FC v Railway Union (SD), Frank Cox Park, 11.0, Referee: Carey Derek;

Mount Merrion v James Athletic (SD), Rosemount Park, 11.0, Referee: Giriks Arturs;

Drumcondra FC v Beech Park, Albert Col, 11.0, Referee: Butler Fintan;

Park Celtic v Palmerstown FC, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Fleming Andrew;

Granada FC v Greystones Utd, Meadowvale, 11.30, Referee: Mooney Robert;

Ballybrack FC v Templeogue Utd, Coolevin, 11.30, Referee: Brennan Tim;

Peamount Utd v Parkvale FC, Greenogue, 1pm, Referee: Nolan Karl

17/03/2019 14:14