Match Day 3 league fixtures & SFAI National Cup Q/finals on hand at present)

Please find below

Match Day 3 league fixtures & SFAI National Cup Q/finals (on hand at present) for weekend of 9th & 10th March 2019

DDSL/SDFL Fixtures
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 9 March 2019
SFAI Skechers Cup U14
Cherry OrchardEast Meath UtdElmdale Cresent
St Kevin's BoysBelvedere FCShanowen Road
Westport UtdShamrock RoversTBC14:30
SFAI Skechers Cup U13
Westport UtdLeixlip UtdTBC12:30
8 Sat (Red) 2019
Belvedere FCEsker CelticFairview Park10:30
Cherry OrchardArdmore RoversThe Lawns10:30
Home FarmCorduff FCVEC Whitehall10:30
Crumlin UtdCelbridge TownWillie Pearse Park10:30
Shelbourne Academyidle10:30
St Mochta'sShamrock RoversPorterstown Road10:30
Templeogue UtdSt Kevin's BoysTymon Park10:30
Lucan UtdSwords CelticAirlie Heights10:30
8 Sat (Blue) 2019
Wayside CelticMalahide UtdJackson Park10:30
Terenure RangersEsker CelticBushy Park10:30
St Kevin's BoysLeicester CelticWards Cross10:30
Portmarnock AFCLourdes CelticPaddy's Hill10:30
Leixlip UtdRathcoole BoysLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
8 Sat (Yellow) 2019
Terenure RangersMount MerrionBushy Park10:30
St Joseph's BoysKnocklyon UtdPearse Park10:30
Leicester CelticBeechwood FC sd 1stLoreto Park10:30
Clondalkin CelticTallaght Town sd 1stCorkagh Park10:30
8 Sat (Orange) 2019
Swords CelticLucan UtdBalheary Swords10:30
Lusk UtdHartstown HuntstownRathmore Rd Lusk10:30
Leicester CelticBallyoulster UtdLoreto Park10:30
Castleknock CelticSt Mochta'sPorterstown Park10:30
8 Sat (Grey) 2019
Templeogue UtdBeechwood FC sd 2ndTymon Park10:30
idleTerenure Rangers10:30
Clondalkin CelticKingswood SDCorkagh Park10:30
8 Sat (Green) 2019
Wayside CelticCollinstown FCJackson Park10:30
St John BoscoBeechwood FC sd 3RDBrickfields Park10:30
Peamount UtdBelgrave afc SDGreenogue10:30
Park CelticBelmont FC sd 1stCabinteely Park10:30
Manortown UtdBooth Road CelticGreentrees Park10:30
8 Sat (Navy) 2019
Killester Utd/ DonneycarneyMountview BoysMaypark10:30
Drumcondra FCGlebe North FCClonturk Park10:30
Hartstown Huntstownidle10:30
8 Sat (Purple) 2019
Sacred HeartKnockmitten Utd bluebellKillinarden Hill10:30
Marks CelticRathcoole BoysButler Park10:30
Leixlip UtdCastleknock CelticLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
Crumlin UtdSt MaelruansWillie Pearse Park10:30
8 Sat (White) 2019
St Marys Boysidle10:30
St PetersBelmont FC SD 2NDPeoples Park10:30
Granada FC sdArdmore RoversMeadowvale10:30
Beechwood FC SD 4THSt Joseph's BoysSt Killians german school10:30
9 Sat (Red) 2019
Celbridge Townidle11:30
Corduff FCPeamount UtdCorduff Park11:30
Greystones UtdBallyoulster UtdWoodlands11:30
Esker CelticSt Kevin's BoysHermitage Park11:30
Shamrock RoversCrumlin UtdRoadstone S&S Club11:30
Templeogue UtdFinglas CelticTymon Park11:30
Lucan UtdCherry OrchardAirlie Heights11:30
9 Sat (Blue) 2019
Crumlin UtdNewbridge TownWillie Pearse Park11:30
Finglas UtdRathcoole BoysKilshane Road11:30
Leixlip UtdSt Mochta'sLeixlip Amm Centre11:30
Home FarmSt John VianneyVEC Whitehall11:30
St Kevin's BoysLeicester CelticWards Cross11:30
Terenure RangersLourdes CelticBushy Park11:30
Malahide UtdBelvedere FCGannon Park11:30
9 Sat (Yellow) 2019
Portmarnock AFCVerona FCPaddy's Hill11:30
Ballymun UtdBelvedere FCBallymun Soc Complex11:30
idleMountview Boys11:30
Castleknock CelticHartstown HuntstownPorterstown Park11:30
9 Sat (Orange) 2019
Terenure RangersCabinteely FCBushy Park11:30
Beechwood FC SD 1STidle11:30
Dalkey UtdMount MerrionHyde Park11:30
Palmerstown FCBallyfermot UtdGlenaulin Park11:30
Lucan UtdWayside CelticDodsboro11:30
Greystones UtdSt Joseph's BoysWoodlands11:30
Ardmore RoversGranada FC SD 1STSt killians bray12:00
9 Sat (Brown) 2019
Clondalkin CelticCollinstown FCCorkagh Park11:30
Beech Park SDSacred HeartGriffeen Valley Park11:30
Blessington AFC SD 1STGranada FC SD 2NDCross Chapel, Wicklow11:30
Belmont FC SD 1STHarolds Cross SDHerbert Park11:30
Beechwood FC SD 2ndidle11:30
9 Sat (Grey) 2019
Ardmore Roversidle11:30
Ballyoulster UtdLiffey Valley Rangers SDLoughlinstown Road11:30
Greystones UtdAFC Belgrave SDWoodlands11:30
Dalkey UtdPark CelticHyde Park11:30
Mount MerrionBroadford RoversDeer Park11:30
ST jAMES ATH FC SDEnniskerry YCBenildus College11:30
KINGSWOOD SDArthur Griffith Park SDKingswood Heights11:30
9 Sat (Emerald) 2019
Killester DONNYCARNEYLusk UtdMaypark11:30
Castleknock CelticSt MalachysPorterstown Park11:30
idlePeamount Utd11:30
Glebe North FCPortmarnock AFCTowns Pk, Balbriggan11:30
Corduff FCRivermount BoysCorduff Park11:30
9 Sat (Green) 2019
Wayside CelticLeixlip UtdJackson Park11:30
Knockmitten Utd bluebellDalkey UtdKnockmitten Park11:30
idleFirhouse Carmel11:30
Esker Celtic SDBlessington AFC sd 2ndHermitage Park11:30
Booth Road CelticBallyoulster UtdCorkagh Park11:30
Ballyowen Celtic SDRathcoole BoysGriffeen Valley Park11:30
9 Sat Purple:2019
Terenure Rangersidle11:30
Collinstown FCDonnybrook FCCollinstown Park11:30
Leicester CelticPark CelticLoreto Park11:30
Granada FC SD 3RDGreenhill's BoysHolly Park, Blackrock11:30
9 Sat Silver:2019
Stepaside sdArdmore RoversStep aside All Weather11:30
Knockmitten Utd bluebell utdBallyfermot UtdKnockmitten Park11:30
Hartstown HuntstownBeechwood FC SD 3RDHartstown Park11:30
Granada FC SD 4THBelmont FC SD 2NDHolly Park, Blackrock11:30
idleCarriglea sd12:30
10 Sat A
Shamrock RoversHome FarmRoadstone S&S Club10:30
Malahide UtdCrumlin UtdGannon Park10:30
St Mochta'sLeicester CelticPorterstown Road10:30
IDLEBelvedere FC10:30
Esker CelticPalmerstown FCHermitage Park10:30
Leixlip UtdSt Kevin's BoysLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
Cherry OrchardLucan UtdElmdale Cresent11:30Blake Noel
10 Sat A1
Terenure RangersGreystones UtdBushy Park10:30
Corduff FCSt John BoscoCorduff Park10:30
Mount MerrionBallyoulster UtdDeer Park10:30
Firhouse CarmelSt Kevin's BoysFirhouse CC10:30
St Joseph's BoysDalkey UtdPearse Park10:30
Castleknock CelticPeamount UtdPorterstown Park10:30
Shelbourne AcademyCherry OrchardAUL Complex10:30
10 Sat B
Glebe North FCPortmarnock AFCOld Market Green10:30
IDLEHome Farm10:30
Lourdes CelticArklow TownSundrive Park10:30
Wayside CelticKnocklyon UtdJackson Park10:30
St Kevin's BoysGreystones UtdShanowen Road10:30
Collinstown FCNewbridge TownCollinstown Park10:30
Phoenix FCDalkey UtdMartin Savage Park10:30
10 Sat B1
St Mochta'sHartstown HuntstownPorterstown Road10:30
Castleknock CelticMount MerrionPorterstown Park10:30
IDLEBallymun Utd10:30
Corduff FCSt FrancisCorduff Park10:30
Park CelticClondalkin CelticCabinteely Park10:30
Belvedere FCLeicester CelticFairview Park10:30
Leixlip UtdBroadford RoversLeixlip Amm Centre10:30
10 Sat C
Templeogue UtdNewbridge TownTymon Park10:30
Finglas UnitedBallyoulster UtdKilshane Road10:30
Killester UtdGreystones UtdMaypark10:30
Hartstown HuntstownCastleknock CelticHartstown Park10:30
Manortown UtdLeixlip UtdGreentrees Park10:30
Peamount UtdLucan UtdGreenogue10:30
Blessington AFCIDLE10:30
Lourdes CelticShankill FCSundrive Park10:30
10 Sat C1
Rathcoole BoysDalkey UtdFrank Cox Park10:30
Mount MerrionCastleknock CelticDeer Park10:30
Malahide UtdIDLE10:30
St Mochta'sCelbridge TownPorterstown Road10:30
Finglas CelticSt Joseph's BoysKilshane Road10:30
Cabinteely FCLourdes CelticKilboggit Park10:30
Firhouse CarmelArdmore RoversFirhouse CC10:30
10 Sat D
Wayside CelticKnocklyon UtdJackson Park10:30
Leicester CelticBallymun UtdLoreto Park10:30
Collinstown FCSacred HeartCollinstown Park10:30
Terenure RangersClontarf FCBushy Park10:30
Cherry OrchardNewbridge TownElmdale Cresent10:30
Templeogue UtdDrumcondra FCTymon Park10:30
10 Sat D1
Wayside CelticDonnybrook FCJackson Park10:30
Castleknock CelticShankill FCPorterstown Park10:30
Granada FC SDBallyfermot UtdMeadowvale10:30
Clontarf FCTolka RoversSt Paul's College10:30
Tallaght Town FCClondalkin CelticAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
Beechwood FC SDLiffey Valley Rangers SDRoyal Hospital Donnybrook10:30
Portmarnock AFCBelmont FC SDPaddy's Hill10:30
10 Sat E
Ballyowen Celtic SDOrchard CelticGriffeen Valley Park10:30
Blessington AFC SDArdmore RoversCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30
Celbridge TownBelmont FC SDBallymakealy10:30
Harolds Cross SDBroadford RoversRosary Park10:30
Leicester CelticGranada FC SDLoreto Park10:30
Rathcoole BoysIDLE10:30
10 Sat E1
Beechwood FC SDTempleogue UtdRoyal Hospital Donnybrook10:30
Castleknock CelticBeech Park SDPorterstown Park10:30
Granada FC SDBelmont FC SDMeadowvale10:30
Lucan UtdDalkey Utd SDDodsboro10:30
St Marys BoysHartstown HuntstownMoreen Park10:30
Verona FCPeamount UtdCoolmine Pk10:30
10 Sat F
Wayside CelticGranada FC SDJackson Park10:30
Belmont FC SDArthur Griffith Park SDHerbert Park10:30
Booth Road CelticIDLE10:30
Kingswood FC SDBrookfield Celtic SDKingswood Heights10:30
Beechwood FC SDParkvale FCRoyal Hospital Donnybrook10:30
Dalkey Utd SDBlessington AFC SDHyde Park10:30
11 Sat A
Shamrock RoversLourdes CelticRoadstone S&S Club10:30Shevlin John
Corduff FCBallyoulster UtdCorduff Park10:30Ibeanu Israel
Belvedere FCLeicester CelticClontarf A/W10:30Bradley Robert
Ardmore RoversFinglas UtdSt killians bray10:30Traem Max
St Kevin's BoysPortmarnock AFCShanowen Road11:30
Leixlip UtdSt Joseph's BoysLeixlip Amm Centre11:30
IDLECherry Orchard11:30
Lucan UtdTempleogue UtdDodsboro12:30White Josh
11 Sat A1
Wayside CelticSt Kevin's BoysJackson Park10:30Ray Jason
Newbridge TownLeicester CelticStation Rd, Newbridge10:30
Peamount UtdSwords CelticGreenogue10:30McDonnell Gerry
Greystones UtdMount MerrionWoodlands10:30Penny David
Malahide UtdHome FarmGannon Park10:30
St Mochta'sShelbourne AcademyPorterstown Road11:30Carberry Leanne
11 Sat B
Corduff FCNewbridge TownCorduff Park10:30
Finglas UtdSt Kevin's BoysKilshane Road10:30Poutch Derek
Stella MarisFirhouse CarmelDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,11:30
Greystones UtdArklow TownWoodlands11:30
Killegland AFCCherry OrchardThe Ward11:30
St Joseph's BoysDalkey UtdPearse Park11:30
Castleknock CelticHartstown HuntstownPorterstown Park11:30
11 Sat B1
Lucan UtdGlebe North FCDodsboro10:30White Josh
St FrancisLourdes CelticBaldonnel10:30Coyle Conor
Clontarf FCSt Mochta'sSt Anne's Pk11:30
Leixlip UtdCollinstown FCLeixlip Amm Centre11:30
Dalkey UtdBallymun UtdHyde Park12:30Traem Alexander
11 Sat C
Blessington AFCShankill FCCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30O Connor Stuart
Hartstown HuntstownCastleknock CelticHartstown Park10:30Byrne Willie
Tallaght TownOrchard CelticAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30Barry Kevin
Celbridge TownArdmore RoversBallymakealy11:30
Mountview BoysClontarf FCMountview Park11:30
Rathcoole BoysManortown UtdFrank Cox Park11:30
11 Sat C1
Castleknock CelticGreystones UtdPorterstown Park10:30Rowan Martin
Dalkey UtdManortown UtdHyde Park10:30Traem Alexander
Mount MerrionEsker CelticDeer Park10:30Molloy John
Ballyfermot UtdClontarf FCThe Lawns11:30Nolan Thomas
Wayside CelticFirhouse CarmelJackson Park11:30
11 Sat D
Beechwood FC SDCabinteely FCRoyal Hospital Donnybrook10:30Cooke Michael
Granada FC SDHartstown HuntstownMeadowvale10:30Corcoran Martin
Enniskerry YCGlebe North FCBerryfield Park11:30
Lucan UtdPark CelticDodsboro11:30White Josh
Phoenix FCRathcoole BoysMartin Savage Park11:30
Shankill FCSt Mochta'sShanganagh Park11:30
11 Sat D1
Ballyfermot UtdBeechwood FC SDThe Lawns10:30Bowes Joe
Liffey Valley Rangers SDRivermount BoysBallyogan Park10:30Lawlor Roy
Blessington AFC SDCelbridge TownCross Chapel, Wicklow11:30
Granada FC SDKnocklyon UtdMeadowvale11:30Corcoran Martin
Dalkey UtdFinglas CelticHyde Park11:30Traem Alexander
St James Ath SDTallaght Town FCBenildus College11:30
11 Sat E
Dalkey UtdSt MaelruansHyde Park10:30Wills David
St Mochta'sFinglas CelticPorterstown Road10:30Carberry Leanne
Templeogue UtdIDLE11:30
Park CelticBlessington AFC SDCabinteely Park11:30Delaney Mark
Belmont FC SDMountview Boys & GirlsHerbert Park11:30
Knockmitten UtdBeechwood FC SDKnockmitten Park11:30Brien Flann
Granada FC SDTallaght Town SDMeadowvale12:30Corcoran Martin
11 Sat F
Railway Union SDAFC Belgrave SDPark Avenue10:30Lynch Conor
Parkvale FC SDBallyowen Celtic SDRockbrook Pk School11:30
Transport Iveagh Trust FC SDBrookfield Celtic SDTransport Club11:30
Castleknock CelticBelmont FC SDPorterstown Park11:30
Esker Celtic SDBeechwood FC SDHermitage Park11:30
12 Sat Premier
Belvedere FCSt Kevin's BoysClontarf A/W10:30(P)
Cherry OrchardStella MarisElmdale Cresent10:30Ellison Declan
Lourdes CelticWayside CelticSundrive Park10:30Wells Liam
Newbridge TownCabinteely FCStation Rd, Newbridge10:30Colreavy Lorcan
Templeogue UtdSt Joseph's BoysTymon Park10:30Culliton Daniel
St FrancisLeixlip UtdBaldonnel11:30Coyle Conor
12 Sat Major
St Joseph's BoysPeamount UtdPearse Park10:30Norton Paul
Firhouse CarmelCorduff FCFirhouse CC10:30Kiernan David
Crumlin UtdCabinteely FCWillie Pearse Park10:30Byrne John
Cherry OrchardShelbourne AcademyElmdale Cresent10:30Blake Noel
Newbridge TownSt Mochta'sStation Rd, Newbridge10:30Colreavy Ray
Blessington AFCFinglas CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow11:30O Connor Stuart
Collinstown FCGreystones UtdCollinstown Park11:30Shannon Tom
Shamrock RoversMount MerrionRoadstone S&S Club11:30Shevlin John
12 Sat Major 1
Tallaght Town (SD)Phoenix FCCarolan Park10:30Byrne Alex
Shelbourne AcademyLeicester CelticAUL Complex10:30McClinton Gerard
Lucan UtdVerona FCDodsboro10:30Brady Matthew
IDLESt Kevin's Boys10:30
Greenhill's BoysCorduff FCGreenhills Park10:30Raymond Derek
Ballyoulster UtdDrogheda BoysLoughlinstown Road10:30Roantree Quinten
Dalkey UtdBeechwood FC A (SD)Hyde Park11:30Sexton Diarmuid
Belmont FC A(SD)Hartstown HuntstownHerbert Park12:30O'Brien Adam
12 Sat A
Palmerstown FCEsker CelticGlenaulin Park10:30Floody Patrick
Knocklyon UtdCorduff FCBallycullen Park10:30Malone Emmet
Granada FC A (SD)Blessington AFC A (SD)Meadowvale10:30Brennan Tim
Tallaght TownHome FarmCarolan Park11:30Barry Kevin
Castleknock CelticRathcoole BoysPorterstown Park11:30Rowan Martin
Crumlin UtdTolka RoversWillie Pearse Park11:30Byrne John
Beechwood FC B (SD)Newbridge TownRoyal Hospital Donnybrook12:30Cooke Michael
12 Sat A1
St. Peters (SD)Brookfield Celtic10:30
Ballymun UtdCelbridge TownBallymun Soc Complex10:30Hunter Brendan
Greystones UtdMt MerrionWoodlands10:30Kelly David
Clontarf FCPortmarnock AFCSt Paul's College10:30Caswell Graham
Cabinteely FCCrumlin UtdKilboggit Park10:30Akkilic Umre
Newbridge TownTolka RoversStation Rd, Newbridge11:30Colreavy Lorcan
12 Sat B
Finglas UtdSt Mochta'sKilshane Road10:30TBA
Granada FC B (SD)Clonskeagh UtdMeadowvale10:30TBA
Knocklyon UtdGlebe North FCBallycullen Park10:30TBA
St. Teresas AfcHarolds Cross (SD)Sundrive Park10:30TBA
12 Sat B1
Terenure RangersWayside CelticBushy Park10:30Nason Daniel
IDLESt Joseph's Boys10:30
Dalkey UtdSacred HeartHyde Park10:30Sexton Diarmuid
Finglas CelticKnockmitten UtdKilshane Road10:30
Castleknock CelticShankill FCPorterstown Park12:30Rowan Martin
12 Sat C
Collinstown FCEsker Celtic (SD)Collinstown Park10:30Shannon Tom
Ballybrack FCVerona FCCoolevin10:30
Ballyfermot UtdRathcoole BoysThe Lawns10:30Nolan Thomas
Beechwood C(SD)Mountview BoysLeixlip Amm Centre11:30Cooke Michael
Cabinteely FCMount MerrionKilboggit Park11:30O'Neill Chris
12 Sat C1
Phoenix FCIdle10:30
Leixlip UtdDonnybrook FCLeixlip Amm Centre10:30Kavanagh Andy
Knockmitten UtdBeech Park A (SD)Knockmitten Park10:30Brien Flann
Dalkey UtdSt Mochta'sHyde Park10:30Wills David
AFC UtdKilnamanagh AFCAylesbury Pk, Tallaght10:30
Arklow TownMount MerrionBridgewater Cen Pk10:30Local Referee
Granada FC C (SD)Ardmore RoversMeadowvale11:30Brennan Tim
12 Sat D
Orchard CelticHarolds Cross B (SD)Cherry Orchard Pk10:30Kavanagh Roy
Leicester CelticClondalkin CelticLoreto Park10:30McCann Robert
Collinstown FCArthur Griffith Park (SD)Collinstown Park10:30
Cabinteely FCSt Ita's AFCKilboggit Park10:30O'Neill Chris
Ardmore RoversCastleknock CelticBallywaltrim10:30Lawless Timara
Belmont FC C (SD)Manortown UtdHerbert Park10:30O’Brien Adam
Hartstown HuntstownBooth Road CelticHartstown Park11:30Byrne Willie
12 Sat D1
Park CelticBlessington AFC C (SD)Cabinteely Park10:30Delaney Mark
Mulhuddart FCBeech Park B (SD)Ladyswell Park10:30Quigley Dominic
Ballyowen CelticTempleogue UtdGriffeen Valley Park10:30Ward Reece
Belmont FC C (SD)Lucan UtdHerbert Park11:30O’Brien Adam
Ballyfermot UtdGranada FC D (SD)The Lawns11:30Bowes Joe
Dalkey UtdNewlands/Castle PkHyde Park12:30Wills David
13 Sat Premier
St Kevin's BoysCabinteely FCShanowen Road10:30Burke Shay
Newbridge TownSt Joseph's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge11:30Colreavy Ray
Cherry OrchardHome FarmElmdale Cresent11:30Ellison Declan
Esker CelticMalahide UtdHermitage Park11:45O'Dowd Aaron
Tolka RoversPeamount UtdJohnstown Park12:30McLoughlin Niall
Shamrock RoversStella MarisRoadstone S&S Club13:00Shevlin John
13 Sat Major
Esker CelticSt Joseph's BoysHermitage Park10:30O'Dowd Aaron
IdleSt Malachys11:30
Arklow TownGreystones UtdBridgewater Cen Pk11:30Local Referee
St Kevin's BoysCorduff FCEllenfield Park11:45Burke Shay
Collinstown FCPortmarnock AFCCollinstown Park13:00Shannon Tom
St FrancisBallyoulster UtdBaldonnel13:00Coyle Conor
13 Sat Major 1
Ballymun UtdPhoenix FCBallymun Soc Complex11:30Hunter Brendan
Cabinteely FCPeamount UtdKilboggit Park11:30Akkilic Umre
Drogheda BoysLeicester CelticMarley's Lane11:30Local Referee
Finglas UtdKilnamanagh AFCKilshane Road11:30Poutch Derek
St Paul's ArtaneTempleogue UtdLein Road12:00Hilliard Lar
13 Sat A
Rathcoole BoysCorduff FCFrank Cox Park10:30Browne Martin
St MalachysTallaght Town (SD)Springdale Road10:30Hilliard Lar
Greystones UtdGlebe North FCWoodlands11:30Penny David
Sacred HeartCollinstown FCKillinarden Hill11:30(P)
Wayside CelticGranada FC (SD)Jackson Park11:30Ray Jason
13 Sat A1
Portmarnock AFCVerona FCPaddy's Hill10:30Van Acker Jan
Pearse RangersArthur Griffith Park (SD)Ringsend Park11:30Moustafa Khalid
Orchard CelticBallyoulster UtdThe Lawns11:30Kavanagh Roy
Liffey Valley RangersBlessington AFC (SD)Ballyowen Park13:00Lawlor Roy
Willows FCBluebell/KnockmittenPoppintree Park13:00Hunter Brendan
13 Sat B
Castleknock CelticManortown UtdPorterstown Park10:30Bruton Andrew
St John BoscoHarolds Cross (SD)Benmadigan Road11:00Smith John
Mount MerrionClontarf FCRosemount Park11:30Molloy John
Leixlip UtdBallyowen Celtic A (SD)Leixlip Amm Centre11:30Kavanagh Andy
Firhouse CarmelMulhuddart FCFirhouse CC11:30Kiernan David
Ballyoulster UtdPeamount UtdLoughlinstown Road11:30Roantree Quinten
Hartstown HuntstownArdmore RoversHartstown Park13:00Byrne Willie
13 Sat B1
Park CelticPortmarnock AFCSt Laurence's Col10:30Byrne Liam
Beech Park (SD)Castleknock CelticBeech Park Green, Lucan11:00Daly Dermot
IdleJobstown Celtic11:30
Leicester CelticBallyowen Celtic B (SD)Loreto Park11:30McCann Robert
Railway Union (SD)Rathcoole BoysPark Avenue11:30Lynch Conor
St MaelruansSt Marys BoysBancroft Park11:30Travers Killian
St Mochta'sManortown UtdPorterstown Road13:00Carberry Leanne
Dalkey Utd (SD)Granada FCHyde Park13:00Sexton Diarmuid
14 Sat Premier
Home FarmSt FrancisMobhi Rd10:30McLoughlin Niall
St Joseph's BoysMalahide UtdPearse Park11:30Norton Paul
Shelbourne AcademyCorduff FCAUL Complex11:30McClinton Gerard
Templeogue UtdCabinteely FCTymon Park13:00Culliton Daniel
14 Sat Major
Peamount UtdLeixlip UtdGreenogue10:30Byrd Martin
IdleHome Farm11:30
Ardmore RoversCherry OrchardBallywaltrim11:30Lawless Timara
Lourdes CelticSt Joseph's BoysSundrive Park11:30Wells Liam
Corduff FCArklow TownCorduff Park11:45Ibeanu Israel
14 Sat Major 1
Templeogue UtdWicklow RoversTymon Park11:30Culliton Daniel
Greystones UtdLucan UtdWoodlands11:30Kelly David
Drogheda BoysLeicester CelticMarley's Lane11:30Local Referee
Belvedere FCMarks CelticClontarf A/W11:30Bradley Robert
14 Sat A
Castleknock CelticRathcoole BoysPorterstown Park10:30Mahon Alan
Palmerstown FCCollinstown FCGlenaulin Park11:30Floody Patrick
Kilnamanagh AFCBluebell/KnockmittenRing Road Tallaght11:30Culliton Jack
Ballyowen Celtic (SD)Peamount UtdGriffeen Valley Park11:30Ward Reece
Portmarnock AFCBallyfermot UtdPaddy's Hill12:00Van Acker Jan
Corduff FCBallyoulster UtdCorduff Park13:00Ibeanu Israel
14 Sat A1
Celbridge TownSt John BoscoBallymakealy11:30
St John BoscoIdle11:30
Ardmore RoversLeixlip UtdBallywaltrim13:00Traem Max
Firhouse CarmelGranada FC (SD)Firhouse CC13:00Kiernan David
Blessington AFC (SD)Leicester CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow13:00O Connor Stuart
14 Sat B
Howth CelticBallyoulster UtdCeltic Park10:30Quinn Thomas
St Mochta'sIdle11:30
Ardmore RoversLucan UtdBallywaltrim11:30Traem Max
Park CelticHartstown HuntstownSt Laurence's Col11:45Byrne Liam
Castleknock CelticRathcoole BoysPorterstown Park11:45Bruton Andrew
Kinsealy UtdDalkey UtdKinsealy Court Est13:00Bradley Robert
Esker CelticTempleogue UtdHermitage Park13:00O'Dowd Aaron
15 Sat Premier
Stella MarisSt Kevin's BoysDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,(P)
Crumlin UtdCherry OrchardWillie Pearse Park13:00Byrne John
Shelbourne AcademyPhoenix FCAUL Complex13:00McClinton Gerard
Newbridge TownMalahide UtdStation Rd, Newbridge13:00Colreavy Ray
Cabinteely FCBelvedere FCKilboggit Park13:00Akkilic Umre
St Joseph's BoysSt FrancisPearse Park13:00Norton Paul
15 Sat Premier 2
Lucan UtdWayside CelticDodsboro11:30Brady Matthew
Cherry OrchardSt John BoscoElmdale Cresent13:00Ellison Declan
Greystones UtdStella MarisWoodlands13:00Kelly David
Verona FCFirhouse CarmelCoolmine Pk13:00Quigley Dominic
Ballyfermot UtdHome FarmThe Lawns13:00Nolan Thomas
St Kevins BoysBallyoulster UtdEllenfield Park13:00Burke Shay
15 Sat Major
Larkview FCDrogheda BoysWhelan Park11:00Delaney John
Leicester CelticKilnamanagh AFCLoreto Park13:00McCann Robert
Mount MerrionShelbourne AcademyRosemount Park13:00Molloy John
Lourdes CelticTempleogue UtdSundrive Park13:00Wells Liam
IdleNewbridge Town13:00
Rathcoole BoysCelbridge TownFrank Cox Park13:00Browne Martin
15 Sat A
Terenure RangersPhoenix FCBushy Park11:30Nason Daniel
Castleknock CelticSt Kevin's BoysPorterstown Park11:45Mahon Alan
Peamount UtdEsker CelticGreenogue12:00Byrd Martin
Raheny UtdIdle13:00
Enniskerry YCCabinteely FCBerryfield Park13:00
Greystones UtdDalkey Utd (SD)Woodlands13:00Penny David
15 Sat A1
Peamount UtdArdmore RoversGreenogue11:30McDonnell Gerry
St Kevin's BoysClontarf FCEllenfield Park13:00Stanley Thomas
Newbridge TownBluebell/KnockmittenStation Rd, Newbridge13:00Colreavy Lorcan
Leixlip UtdCabinteely FCLeixlip Amm Centre13:00Kavanagh Andy
Meath AthleticBroadford RoversBoyne Com School Navan13:00
15 Sat B
Granada FC S DMount MerrionMeadowvale13:00Brennan Tim
Finglas UtdSt Joseph's BoysKilshane Road13:00Poutch Derek
Lucan UtdMarks CelticDodsboro13:00Brady Matthew
Ballyoulster UtdSt Mochta'sLoughlinstown Road13:00Roantree Quinten
Castleknock CelticSt Kevin's BoysPorterstown Park13:00Mahon Alan
15 Sat B1
Clontarf FCLeicester CelticSt Paul's College11:30Caswell Graham
Tallaght TownGreystones UtdAndy Moore Pk Tallaght11:30Byrne Alex
Rathcoole BoysTempleogue UtdFrank Cox Park11:45Browne Martin
Esker CelticIdle13:00
Wayside CelticKnocklyon UtdJackson Park13:00Ray Jason
Shankill FCDrumcondra FCShanganagh Park13:00
Manortown UtdBeech Park S DGreentrees Park13:00Raymond Derek
15 Sat C
Donnycarney UtdBelmont FC S DHoly Faith School10:30Stanley Thomas
Howth CelticClontarf FCCeltic Park12:00Quinn Thomas
Ardmore RoversFirhouse CarmelSt killians bray13:00Lawless Timara
Castleknock CelticPortmarnock AFCPorterstown Park13:00Bruton Andrew
Sunday 10 March 2019
8 Sun (Red) 2019
St Joseph's BoysFinglas UtdPearse Park10:30
Belvedere FCKnocklyon UtdClontarf A/W10:30
Cabinteely FCMount MerrionKilboggit Park10:30
Raheny UtdBroadford RoversNo16 St Anne's Pk10:30
Malahide UtdShamrock RoversGannon Park10:30(P)
Peamount UtdSt Kevin's BoysGreenogue10:30
Killester /Donnycarney fcPortmarnock AFCMaypark10:30
8 Sun (Blue) 2019
Terenure RangersVerona FCBushy Park10:30
Broadford RoversCambridge BoysBroadford Park10:30
Cherry OrchardCrumlin UtdThe Lawns10:30
Home FarmKilnamanagh AFCVEC Whitehall10:30
St FrancisTempleogue UtdBaldonnel10:30
Park CelticPhoenix FCCabinteely Park10:30
Raheny UtdShankill FCNo16 St Anne's Pk10:30
Lusk UtdPalmerstown FCRathmore Rd Lusk10:30
8 Sun (Yellow) 2019
Cambridge fcidle10:30
Ardmore RoversVerona FCSt killians bray10:30
Cabinteely FCLakelands FCKilboggit Park10:30
Broadford RoversMount MerrionBroadford Park10:30
Ballybrack FCTempleogue UtdCoolevin10:30
8 Sun (Orange) 2019
Swords ManorRaheny UtdBrackenstown Road10:30
St Mochta'sSt John VianneyPorterstown Road10:30
Killegland AFCBallyoulster UtdSt Mary's Asbourne10:30
Clontarf FCSt Paul's ArtaneSt Paul's College10:30
8 Sun (Brown) 2019
Terenure RangersLourdes CelticBushy Park10:30
Parkvale FCKnocklyon UtdRockbrook Pk School10:30
Lakelands FCidle10:30
Kilnamanagh AFCTempleogue UtdRing Road Tallaght10:30
8 Sun (Grey) 2019
Templeogue Utdidle10:30
Lakelands FCDundrum FCSt Tiernan's Community School10:30
Esker CelticBlessington AFCHermitage Park10:30
Broadford RoversLarkview FCBroadford Park10:30
8 Sun (Emerald) 2019
Portmarnock AFCSt MalachysPaddy's Hill10:30
Clontarf FCFinglas UtdSt Paul's College10:30
Kinsealy UtdMarino FCKinsealy Court Est10:30
Glasnevin FCidle10:30
8 Sun (Green) 2019
Tallaght Town SDMourne CelticAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
Park CelticCelbridge TownCabinteely Park10:30
idleBlessington AFC10:30
Brookfield Celtic SDShankill FCJobstown Park10:30
8 Sun (Navy) 2019
Portmarnock AFCSwords CelticPaddy's Hill10:30
St John VianneyMarino FCKilmore Drive10:30
Corduff FCFinglas CelticCorduff Park10:30
Ayrfield UtdSheriff YCayrfield community centre10:30
Clontarf FCGlasnevin FCSt Anne's Park10:30
8 Sun (Silver) 2019
Terenure RangersGranada FC sdBushy Park10:30
Railway Union FC SDidle10:30
Newlands/Castle PkCabinteely FCMoyle Pk College Clondalkin10:30
Jobstown CelticDundrum FCJobstown Park10:30
Sacred HeartArdmore RoversKillinarden Hill11:30
9 Sun Blue 2019
Templeogue UtdTerenure RangersTymon Park11:30
Cherry OrchardClondalkin CelticThe Lawns11:30
Glasnevin FCidle11:30
Knocklyon UtdMount MerrionBallycullen Park11:30
St Mochta'sSwords CelticPorterstown Road11:30
Portmarnock AFCRaheny UtdPaddy's Hill11:30
St FrancisSt Kevin's BoysBaldonnel11:30
Newbridge TownPhoenix FCStation Rd, Newbridge11:30
9 Sun (Red) 2019
Belvedere FCHome FarmClontarf A/W11:30
Cabinteely FCArdmore RoversKilboggit Park11:30
Kilnamanagh AFCCambridge BoysRing Road Tallaght11:30
Clontarf FCBroadford RoversSt Anne's Park11:30
Shamrock RoversMalahide UtdRoadstone S&S Club11:30(P)
St Joseph's BoysPortmarnock AFCPearse Park11:30
St Mochta'sShelbourne AcademyPorterstown Road11:30
Peamount UtdSt Kevin's BoysGreenogue11:30
9 Sun Yellow:2019
Verona FCRaheny UtdCoolmine Pk11:30
Swords ManorCastleknock CelticBrackenstown Road11:30
St Kevin's BoysPhoenix FCWards Cross11:30
St Ita's AFCPortmarnock AFCBallymastone, Portrane Rd11:30
idleMarino FC11:30
9 Sun Orange:2019
Broadford RoversMount MerrionBroadford Park11:30
Dundrum FCCabinteely FCMeadowbrook11:30
Knocklyon UtdSt Joseph's BoysBallycullen Park11:30
Esker CelticShankill FCHermitage Park11:30(P)
Shelbourne AcademyFirhouse CarmelAUL Complex11:30
Terenure RangersLakelands FCBushy Park11:30
Larkview FCBallybrack FCWhelan Park11:30
9 Sun Brown:2019
St Paul's ArtaneNewbridge TownRibh Rd11:30
Raheny UtdSwords celticNo16 St Anne's Pk11:30
Kinsealy UtdBlue MagicKinsealy Court Est11:30
Clontarf FCSt Mochta'sSt Anne's Park11:30
9 Sun Grey:2019
Templeogue UtdLakelands FCTymon Park11:30
Tallaght Town SD 1STBroadford RoversAndy Moore Pk Tallaght11:30
Park CelticIDLE11:30
Newlands/Castle PkJobstown CelticMoyle Pk College Clondalkin11:30
Mourne CelticKnocklyon UtdBrickfields Park11:30
9 Sun Emerald:2019
Verona FCLusk UtdCoolmine Pk11:30
Tolka RoversHowth CelticJohnstown Park11:30
Portrane AthleticSwords CelticPortrane Road11:30
Portmarnock AFCKillegland AFCPaddy's Hill11:30
idleDingle Utd11:30
9 Sun Green:2019
Parkvale FCKnocklyon UtdRockbrook Pk School11:30
Lakelands FCidle11:30
Kilnamanagh AFCAFC UtdRing Road Tallaght11:30
Ardmore RoversMount MerrionSt Killian's School12:00
9 Sun Navy:2019
Dundrum FCGranada FC SDMeadowbrook11:30
Balrothery FCTerenure RangersBalrothery Park11:30
Crumlin Utdidle11:30
Celbridge TownLakelands FCBallymakealy11:30
Brookfield Celtic SDTallaght Town SD 2NDJobstown Park11:30
9 Sun Silver:2019
St Mochta'sidle11:30
Kinsealy UtdRaheny UtdWaterside Pitches, Kinsealy11:30
Ayrfield utdFinglas Celticayrfield community centre11:30
10 Sun A
Templeogue UtdSt FrancisTymon Park10:30
Drumcondra FCCabinteely FCClonturk Park10:30
IDLEShamrock Rovers10:30
Cherry OrchardArdmore RoversElmdale Cresent10:30
Shelbourne AcademyLourdes CelticAUL Complex10:30
St Joseph's BoysCrumlin UtdPearse Park10:30
Belvedere FCHome FarmClontarf A/W10:30
Portmarnock AFCSt Kevin's BoysPaddy's Hill10:30
10 Sun A1
Terenure RangersSt John BoscoBushy Park10:30
Castleknock CelticBeechwood FCPorterstown Park10:30
Lakelands FCClondalkin CelticBalally Hill10:30
Kilnamanagh AFCCabinteely FCRing Road Tallaght10:30
Mount MerrionLeixlip UtdDeer Park10:30
St Kevin's BoysMarino FCShanowen Road10:30
Broadford RoversKnockmitten UtdBroadford Park10:30
Lucan UtdSwords CelticDodsboro10:30
10 Sun B
Terenure RangersStella MarisBushy Park10:30
Finglas UtdArdmore RoversKilshane Road10:30
Malahide UtdGlebe North FCGannon Park10:30
IDLEDrumcondra FC10:30
St MalachysPark CelticSpringdale Road10:30
Tallaght TownRathcoole BoysAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
Clontarf FCKnocklyon UtdSt Paul's College10:30
Raheny UtdTempleogue UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk10:30
10 Sun B1
St Paul's ArtaneShamrock RoversLein Road10:30
Cherry OrchardBlue Magic FC DublinElmdale Cresent10:30
IDLEClontarf FC10:30
Drogheda BoysCelbridge TownMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local;10:30
Raheny UtdMarino FCNo16 St Anne's Pk10:30
St John VianneyPortmarnock AFCKilmore Drive10:30
Cabinteely FCEsker CelticKilboggit Park10:30
Mount MerrionSt Kevin's BoysDeer Park10:30
10 Sun C
Verona FCSacred HeartCoolmine Pk10:30
Crumlin UtdBallybrack FCWillie Pearse Park10:30
Killegland AFCDrogheda BoysThe Ward10:30
Esker CelticCambridge BoysHermitage Park10:30
Raheny UtdKillester UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk10:30
Stella MarisLourdes CelticDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,10:30
Broadford RoversIDLE10:30
Larkview FCSwords CelticWhelan Park10:30
10 Sun C1
Dingle UtdMarks CelticJohn Paul Park10:30
Malahide UtdCastleknock CelticGannon Park10:30
Peamount UtdKillegland AFCGreenogue10:30
Templeogue UtdLakelands FCTymon Park10:30
Verona FCLusk UtdCoolmine Pk10:30
Lucan UtdKinsealy UtdDodsboro11:30
10 Sun D
Terenure RangersKnockmitten UtdBushy Park10:30
Dundrum FCPortrane AthleticMeadowbrook10:30
Larkview FCArdmore RoversWhelan Park10:30
Knocklyon UtdSwords ManorBallycullen Park10:30
Raheny UtdIDLE10:30
Dingle UtdLusk UtdJohn Paul Park10:30
Newbridge TownDrumcondra FCStation Rd, Newbridge10:30
10 Sun D1
Trinity DonaghmedeKilbarrack UtdFr Collins Park10:30
Mount MerrionClontarf FCDeer Park10:30
Killegland AFCArdmore RoversThe Ward10:30
St Marys BoysLeixlip UtdMoreen Park10:30
Dundrum FCPortmarnock AFCMeadowbrook10:30
Corduff FCGlebe North FCCorduff Park10:30
IDLESwords Celtic10:30
10 Sun E
Verona FCPalmerstown FCCoolmine Pk10:30
Marino FCRaheny UtdCroyden Gardens10:30
Park CelticIDLE10:30
Mount MerrionTerenure RangersDeer Park10:30
Stella MarisMarks CelticDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,10:30
Kinsealy UtdPortmarnock AFCKinsealy Court Est10:30
Portrane AthleticLakelands FCPortrane Road10:30
10 Sun E1
Swords CelticJobstown CelticBalheary Swords10:30
Kilnamanagh AFCBroadford RoversRing Road Tallaght10:30
IDLESt John Vianney10:30
Mid SuttonDingle UtdBayside School Baldoyle10:30
Drumcondra FCRailway Union SDClonturk Park10:30
Cabinteely FCLeicester CelticKilboggit Park10:30
Granada FC SDSt Joseph's BoysMeadowvale10:30
10 Sun F
Tallaght Town SDHowth CelticAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
Granada FC SDRailway Union SDMeadowvale10:30
Dundrum FCNewlands/Castle PkMeadowbrook10:30
Park CelticGlasnevin FCCabinteely Park10:30
Belmont FC SDLakelands FCHerbert Park10:30
Marks CelticBroadford RoversButler Park10:30
11 Sun A
Crumlin UtdSt Kevin's BoysWillie Pearse Park10:30Nolan Karl
Broadford RoversPeamount UtdBroadford Park11:30Wills David
St Joseph's BoysMalahide UtdPearse Park11:30Delaney Mark
Phoenix FCLourdes CelticMartin Savage Park11:30
Newbridge TownHome FarmStation Rd, Newbridge11:30Floody Patrick
Lucan UtdCherry OrchardDodsboro11:30Bowes Joe
IDLEShamrock Rovers11:30
11 Sun A1
Raheny UtdCrumlin UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk10:30Carberry Leanne
Esker CelticBelvedere FCHermitage Park10:30Kelly John
Lucan UtdClontarf FCDodsboro10:30Bowes Joe
Corduff FCMount MerrionCorduff Park10:30
Castleknock CelticFinglas UtdPorterstown Park10:30
Drogheda BoysSt Kevin's BoysMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local;10:30
Templeogue UtdDrumcondra FCTymon Park11:30Daly Ned
11 Sun B
Peamount UtdSwords CelticGreenogue10:30O'Neill Chris
Templeogue UtdArdmore RoversTymon Park10:30Daly Ned
Wayside CelticCherry OrchardJackson Park10:30Delaney John
St Ita's AFCTerenure RangersBallymastone, Portrane Rd11:30
Dundrum FCLakelands FCMeadowbrook11:30
Knocklyon UtdRaheny UtdBallycullen Park11:30McCann Robert
Cabinteely FCKinsealy UtdKilboggit Park11:30
11 Sun B1
Castleknock CelticLarkview FCPorterstown Park10:30Ibeanu Israel
St Joseph's BoysDrogheda BoysPearse Park10:30Delaney Mark
Corduff FCPortmarnock AFCCorduff Park11:30
Marino FCCollinstown FCCroyden Gardens11:30
Drumcondra FCSt Kevin's BoysClonturk Park11:30
Verona FCKillegland AFCCoolmine Pk11:30
11 Sun C
Finglas CelticArdmore RoversKilshane Road10:30Mahon Alan
Lakelands FCFinglas UtdBalally Hill10:30Wills David
Leixlip UtdRaheny UtdLeixlip Amm Centre10:30Hawkins Denise
Portmarnock AFCLucan UtdPaddy's Hill10:30Quigley Dominic
IDLEClontarf FC11:30
Lusk UtdLeicester CelticRathmore Rd Lusk11:30
Templeogue UtdMount MerrionTymon Park11:30
Cabinteely FCKilnamanagh AFCKilboggit Park11:30
11 Sun C1
Trinity DonaghmedeKnockmitten UtdFr Collins Park10:30
St John VianneyFirhouse CarmelKilmore Drive10:30
Mid SuttonBallyoulster UtdBayside School Baldoyle10:30
Newbridge TownClontarf FCStation Rd, Newbridge10:30Floody Patrick
IDLESwords Celtic10:30
Broadford RoversMourne CelticBroadford Park10:30Wills David
Knocklyon UtdRathcoole BoysBallycullen Park10:30McCann Robert
11 Sun D
Cambridge BoysPalmerstown FCRingsend Park10:30Daly Dermot
Knocklyon UtdTempleogue UtdBallycullen Park10:30Elarbi Aemon
Drumcondra FCPeamount UtdClonturk Park11:30
Portrane AthleticBallybrack FCPortrane Road11:30
Park CelticClontarf FCCabinteely Park11:30
Terenure RangersLakelands FCBushy Park11:30
11 Sun D1
Ballyoulster UtdRaheny UtdLoughlinstown Road10:30Colreavy Ray
Kilnamanagh AFCCabinteely FCRing Road Tallaght10:30Barry Kevin
Larkview FCKillegland AFCWhelan Park10:30Blake Noel
IDLEBallyfermot Utd11:30
Portmarnock AFCKinsealy UtdPaddy's Hill11:30Quigley Dominic
St John BoscoMarino FCBenmadigan Road11:30
11 Sun E:
Broadford RoversStepaside FC SDBroadford Park11:30
IDLEArdmore Rovers11:30
Lusk UtdGlasnevin FCRathmore Rd Lusk11:30
Mount MerrionLeicester CelticDeer Park11:30
Raheny UtdMid SuttonNo16 St Anne's Pk11:30
Terenure RangersPortrane AthleticBushy Park11:30
11 Sun E1
Broadford RoversTolka RoversBroadford Park11:30
Dundrum FCBallyoulster UtdMeadowbrook11:30
Kinsealy UtdDrumcondra FCKinsealy Court Est11:30
Newlands/Castle PkJobstown CelticMoyle Pk College Clondalkin11:30
Peamount UtdKnocklyon UtdGreenogue11:30O'Neill Chris
Verona FCPark CelticCoolmine Pk11:30
11 Sun F
Rathcoole BoysTerenure RangersFrank Cox Park10:30Roantree Quinten
Ardmore RoversNewbridge TownSt killians bray11:30
Dundrum FCLarkview FCMeadowbrook11:30
Granada FC SDLakelands FCMeadowvale11:30
11 Sun F1
St Mochta'sLucan UtdPorterstown Road10:30Hilliard Lar
Mount MerrionIDLE11:30
Raheny UtdBroadford RoversNo16 St Anne's Pk11:30
Portmarnock AFCDundrum FCPaddy's Hill11:30
St John VianneyBalrothery FCKilmore Drive11:30
12 Sun 1
St Kevin's BoysLourdes CelticShanowen Road10:30O'Dowd Aaron
Mount MerrionEsker CelticDeer Park10:30Molloy John
Home FarmPortmarnock AFCVEC Whitehall10:30Brady Matthew
Castleknock CelticIdle10:30
Leixlip UtdRaheny UtdLeixlip Amm Centre11:30Hawkins Denise
Larkview FCDrumcondra FCWhelan Park11:30Blake Noel
12 Sun 2
IdleKinsealy Utd10:30
Lakelands FCCrumlin UtdBalally Hill10:30Mc Bride Philip
St John BoscoSt Kevin's BoysBenmadigan Road10:30
Cabinteely FCCambridge BoysKilboggit Park10:30Giriks Arturs
Greystones UtdArdmore RoversWoodlands10:30Traem Andreas
Wayside CelticLucan UtdJackson Park11:30Delaney John
St Paul's ArtaneTerenure RangersLein Road12:30Rowan Martin
Peamount UtdKnocklyon UtdGreenogue12:30O'Neill Chris
12 Sun 3
Terenure RangersTempleogue UtdBeechfield10:30Halligan Adam
Shankill FCKillegland AFCShanganagh Park10:30Kelly David
Lakelands FCTransport Iveagh (SD)Balally Hill10:30Mc Bride Philip
Esker CelticSwords CelticHermitage Park11:30Kelly John
Kilnamanagh AFCRaheny UtdRing Road Tallaght11:30Barry Kevin
Broadford RoversMount MerrionBroadford Park12:30Wills David
12 Sun 4
Palmerstown FCKillegland FcGlenaulin Park10:30Kavanagh Andy
Drumcondra FCBooth Road CelticClonturk Park10:30Byrne Willie
Corduff FCArdmore RoversCorduff Park10:30Caswell Graham
Blue MagicClontarf FCBallymun Soc Complex10:30
AFC UtdDundrum FCAylesbury Pk, Tallaght10:30
Castleknock CelticVerona FCPorterstown Park11:30Ibeanu Israel
Ballyoulster UtdLeixlip UtdLoughlinstown Road11:30Colreavy Ray
12 Sun 5
Marks CelticWayside CelticButler Park10:30Travers Killian
Kinsealy UtdGreenhill's BoysKinsealy Court Est10:30
Howth CelticFirhouse CarmelCeltic Park10:30
Glasnevin FCKnocklyon UtdAlbert Col10:30Poutch Derek
Clontarf FCIDLE10:30
Terenure RangersPortrane AthleticBeechfield11:30Halligan Adam
St Joseph's BoysLeicester CelticPearse Park12:30Delaney Mark
Lakelands FCSt MalachysBalally Hill12:30Wills David
12 Sun 6
Terenure RangersSacred HeartBeechfield10:30
St FrancisLarkview FCBaldonnel10:30
Knocklyon UtdTallaght TownBallycullen Park10:30
Cariglea FCSt Kevin's BoysBroadford Park10:30
St Paul's ArtanePark CelticLein Road11:30Rowan Martin
Raheny UtdCambridge BoysNo16 St Anne's Pk11:30Carberry Leanne
Lucan UtdTrinity DonaghmedeDodsboro12:30Bowes Joe
12 Sun 7
Killegland AFCPortmarnock AFCThe Ward10:30
Park CelticCastleknock CelticCabinteely Park10:30Quinn Thomas
Aungier CelticKinsealy UtdWalkinstown Park10:30Fleming Andrew
Clondalkin CelticPalmerstown FCb10:30Byrd Martin
Sheriff YCHowth clticFairview Park10:30Szomboti Daniel
Lakelands FCTempleogue UtdBalally Hill11:30Wills David
12 Sun 8
St Paul's ArtaneDundrum FCLein Road10:30Rowan Martin
Portrane AthleticCastleknock CelticPortrane Road10:30Stanley Thomas
Ballymun FcShankill FCThe Ward10:30
Cambridge BoysKinsealy UtdRingsend Park11:30Daly Dermot
Mount MerrionTallaght TownRosemount Park11:30Molloy John
Drumcondra FCPark CelticClonturk Park11:30Byrne Willie
13 Sun 1
Dalkey UtdIdle11:00
Swords CelticTerenure RangersBalheary Swords11:00
Knocklyon UtdSt Kevin's BoysBallycullen Park11:30Elarbi Aemon
Mount MerrionRaheny UtdUCD, Nova12:45Molloy John
13 Sun 2
IdleCastleknock Celtic11:00
Clontarf FCBeechwood FC A (SD)St Anne's Park11:00Rake David
Belmont FC A (SD)Lakelands FCHerbert Park11:00Byrne Liam
Greystones UtdBooth Road CelticWoodlands11:30Traem Andreas
Cabinteely FCTerenure RangersKilboggit Park11:30Giriks Arturs
St John BoscoCrumlin UtdBenmadigan Road13:00Smith John
Ardmore RoversHome FarmBallywaltrim13:00Traem Max
13 Sun 3
Lucan UtdDundrum FCDodsboro10:30Honer Killian
Glebe North FCSt Kevin's BoysTowns Pk, Balbriggan11:00
Shankill FCLeixlip UtdShanganagh Park11:30Kelly David
Park CelticGreenhill's BoysSt Laurence's Col11:30Quinn Thomas
Aungier CelticRaheny UtdWalkinstown Park11:45Fleming Andrew
Templeogue UtdMarks CelticTymon Park12:30Daly Ned
Kilnamanagh AFCTerenure RangersRing Road Tallaght13:00Barry Kevin
13 Sun 4
Leicester CelticClontarf FCLoreto Park11:00Brien Flann
Dundrum FCParkvale FC (SD)Meadowbrook11:00O'Shea Rory
Beechwood FC B (SD)Mount MerrionRoyal Hospital Donnybrook11:00Byrne Noel
Palmerstown FCIdle11:00
Marks CelticFinglas CelticButler Park11:30Travers Killian
Glasnevin FCTerenure RangersAlbert Col11:30Poutch Derek
Portrane AthleticLucan UtdPortrane Road13:00Stanley Thomas
13 Sun 5
Cabinteely FCIdle11:00
Booth Road CelticKnocklyon UtdCorkagh Park11:30Byrd Martin
Ardmore RoversLakelands FCBallywaltrim13:00Lawless Timara
Hartstown HuntstownDundrum FCHartstown Park13:00Hilliard Lar
Raheny UtdTerenure RangersNo16 St Anne's Pk13:00Carberry Leanne
14 Sun 1
Dalkey UtdTallaght TownHyde Park11:00
IdleWillows FC11:00
Lucan UtdSt Kevin's BoysDodsboro11:45Honer Killian
Cabinteely FCTempleogue UtdKilboggit Park13:00Giriks Arturs
Knocklyon UtdStella MarisBallycullen Park13:00Elarbi Aemon
14 Sun 2
St Kevin's BoysIdle11:00
Knocklyon UtdClontarf FCBallycullen Park11:00Brennan Vincent
Terenure RangersLakelands FCBushy Park12:30Halligan Adam
Leicester CelticFinglas UtdLoreto Park12:30Brien Flann
Dundrum FCTallaght TownMeadowbrook12:30O'Shea Rory
Beechwood FC (SD)Mount MerrionRoyal Hospital Donnybrook12:30Byrne Noel
Greystones UtdTolka RoversWoodlands13:00Traem Andreas
14 Sun 3
Donnycarney FCBeechwood FC (SD)Holy Faith School11:00
Tallaght TownTerenure RangersAndy Moore Pk Tallaght11:00Thompson Mark
Clontarf FCCabinteely FCSt Paul's College12:30Rake David
Wayside CelticClondalkin CelticJackson Park13:00Delaney John
Esker CelticBallyfermot UtdHermitage Park13:00Kelly John
14 Sun 4
Portrane AthleticLakelands FCPortrane Road11:00Stanley Thomas
IdleRivermount Boys11:00
Harolds Cross (SD)Clontarf FCRosary Park11:00Wardick Andy
Beech ParkDundrum FCBeech Park Green, Lucan11:00
Templeogue UtdPhoenix FCTymon Park13:00Gahan Wayne
Lucan UtdWayside CelticDodsboro13:00Honer Killian
Drumcondra FCBelmont FCClonturk Park13:00Brogan Paul
Cambridge BoysHartstown HuntstownRingsend Park13:00Daly Dermot
15 Sun 1
Transport Iveagh Trust FCDalkey UtdTransport Club11:00Raymond Derek
Esker CelticLakelands FCHermitage Park11:00Clarke Aaron
Beechwood FC BIDLE11:00
Ballyfermot UtdGranada FCThe Lawns11:00Kavanagh Roy
James Athletic (SD)Wayside CelticBenildus College11:00
Harolds CrossTerenure RangersRosary Park12:30Wardick Andy
Park CelticBeechwood FC ACabinteely Park13:00Quinn Thomas
16 Sun Premier
Cherry OrchardBelvedere FCElmdale Cresent11:00Fitzgerald Gerard
Cabinteely FCSt FrancisKilboggit Park12:30Ellison Declan
Shelbourne AcademyLeixlip UtdAUL Complex12:30Butler Fintan
Finglas UtdCastleknock CelticKilshane Road13:00Mahon Alan
St Kevin's BoysPhoenix FCSt Aidan's A/W13:00O'Dowd Aaron
Marks CelticHome FarmButler Park13:00Travers Killian
16 Sun Premier 2
IdleArklow Town
St Kevin's BoysGreystones UtdSt Aidan's A/W11:30O'Dowd Aaron
Corduff FCNewbridge TownCorduff Park11:45Caswell Graham
Athlone TownKilnamanagh AFCAthlone12:30
Rathcoole BoysCrumlin UtdFrank Cox Park12:30Magee Jeff
Mount MerrionBallyoulster UtdRosemount Park12:30Power Paul
Drogheda BoysSt Joseph's BoysMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local;12:30
16 Sun Major
Wicklow RoversBeechwood F C S DWhite Gates Station Road, Wicklow Town12:30
Knocklyon UtdCastleknock CelticBallycullen Park12:30Brennan Vincent
Leixlip UtdCambridge BoysLeixlip Amm Centre12:30Hawkins Denise
Lourdes CelticCabinteely FCSundrive Park13:00Fitzgerald Gerard
St Kevin's BoysSt MalachysEllenfield Park13:00Poutch Derek
16 Sun A
St Mochta'sPhoenix FCPorterstown Road11:30Hilliard Lar
Mount MerrionBluebell/KnockmittenRosemount Park12:30Morgan Ian
Rathcoole BoysLeicester CelticFrank Cox Park12:30Shevlin John
Celbridge TownArdmore RoversBallymakealy12:30Byrne Keith H
Blessington AFC S DTempleogue UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow12:30
Wayside CelticShankill FCJackson Park12:30Roche Thomas
16 Sun A1
Liffey Valley RangersLucan UtdBallyowen Park10:30Wells Liam
Esker CelticPeamount UtdHermitage Park12:30Clarke Aaron
Clontarf FCSt Kevin's BoysSt Paul's College12:30McLoughlin Niall
Cabinteely FCSt Marys BoysKilboggit Park12:30Penny David
Dalkey United S DPortmarnock AFCShanganagh Cliffs12:30O Connor Stuart
16 Sun B
Finglas UtdBallyoulster UtdKilshane Road11:30Mahon Alan
Lakelands FCCastleknock CelticBalally Hill12:30Ray Jason
Belmont FC S DTerenure RangersHerbert Park12:30Byrne Liam
Transport Iveagh Trust FC S DPalmerstown FCTransport Club12:30Raymond Derek
Park Celtic S DMulhuddart FCMeadowvale12:30Brennan Tim
Newbridge TownHarolds Cross S DStation Rd, Newbridge12:30Floody Patrick
16 Sun B1
Mountview BoysBeechwood FC S DMountview Park11:00Bilei Rocky
Rathcoole BoysGreystones UtdFrank Cox Park11:30Roantree Quinten
IdleGreenhill's Boys12:30
Leicester CelticCelbridge TownLoreto Park12:30Colreavy Lorcan
Knocklyon UtdDundrum FCBallycullen Park12:30McCann Robert
16 Sun C
Ardmore RoversIdle
St MaelruansBooth Road CelticBancroft Park11:00Berjemo Roger
Tallaght TownDalkey Utd S DAndy Moore Pk Tallaght12:30Thompson Mark
Portmarnock AFCWayside CelticPaddy's Hill12:30Quigley Dominic
Drumcondra FCSt John BoscoClonturk Park12:30Byrne Willie
Cabinteely F C S DMount MerrionKilboggit Park12:30Byrne Alex
Lakelands FCStraffan FCBalally Hill13:00Mc Bride Philip
Youths Sun 1 South
Naas AFCSt FrancisNaas Sports Centre11:00Carey Derek
Shelbourne AcademyCelbridge TownAUL Complex11:00Butler Fintan
Crumlin UtdShamrock RoversWillie Pearse Park11:30Nolan Karl
Palmerstown FCCabinteely FCGlenaulin Park11:30Kavanagh Andy
Arthur Griffith ParkGreystones UtdGriffeen Valley Park13:00Wells Liam
Youths Sun 1 North
Shelbourne AcademyCabinteely FCAUL Complex11:00
Drogheda BoysMalahide UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local;11:00
St MalachysFrankfort FcSpringdale Road11:00Burke Shay
Belvedere FCLeixlip UtdClontarf A/W11:00Browne Martin
Cabinteely FCSt MalachysKilboggit Park11:00Ellison Declan
Home FarmSt Kevin's BoysVEC Whitehall11:30Brady Matthew
Youths Sun 2
Rathcoole BoysFinglas UtdFrank Cox Park11:00Magee Jeff
St Joseph's BoysCorduff FCPearse Park11:00Byrne John
Wayside CelticMount MerrionJackson Park11:00Roche Thomas
Peamount UtdFirhouse CarmelGreenogue11:00Mooney Robert
Tolka RoversVerona FCJohnstown Park11:00McClinton Gerard
Youths Sun 3
Templeogue Utd (SD)Phoenix FCTymon Park11:00Gahan Wayne
Leicester CelticWayside CelticLoreto Park11:00Colreavy Lorcan
Landen UtdSt Kevin's BoysMarkievicz Park11:00Bell Derek
Dundrum FCBeechwood FC (SD)Meadowbrook11:00Akkilic Umre
Cabinteely FCArklow TownKilboggit Park11:00Byrne Alex
Beech ParkEsker Celtic sdBeech Park Green, Lucan11:00Norton Paul
Ardmore RoversCollinstown FCBallywaltrim11:00Traem Max
Sheriff YCLarkview FCFairview Park11:30Szomboti Daniel
Youths Sun 4
St John BoscoLucan UtdBenmadigan Road11:00Smith John
Mount MerrionKnocklyon UtdRosemount Park11:00Morgan Ian
Lakelands FC sdTolka RoversBalally Hill11:00Ray Jason
IDLEBlessington AFC sd11:00
Cabinteely FCBallyfermot UtdKilboggit Park11:00Penny David
Ardmore RoversCastleknock CelticBallywaltrim11:00Lawless Timara
Ballyoulster UtdGreenhill's BoysLoughlinstown Road13:00Colreavy Ray
Tolka RoversDonabate FCJohnstown Park13:00McClinton Gerard
Youths Sun 5 South
Roundwood FCGreystones Utd11:00
Parkvale FCEnniskerry FCRockbrook Pk School11:00
Firhouse CarmelPark CelticFirhouse CC11:00McDonnell Gerry
Dalkey UtdKnocklyon UtdHyde Park11:00
Shankill FCLakelands FCShanganagh Park13:00Kelly David
Dundrum FCSacred HeartMeadowbrook13:00Akkilic Umre
Beech ParkRathcoole BoysBeech Park Green, Lucan13:00Norton Paul
Youths Sun 5 North
Dalkey UtdGranada FCShanganagh Cliffs11:00O Connor Stuart
Clontarf FCLoughshinney UtdSt Paul's College11:00McLoughlin Niall
Beechwood FCTolka RoversRoyal Hospital Donnybrook11:00Flusk David
Celbridge TownRivermount BoysBallymakealy11:00Byrne Keith H
Castleknock CelticSt Kevin's BoysPorterstown Park13:00Ibeanu Israel
Youths Sun 6
Rathcoole BoysPalmerstown FCFrank Cox Park11:00Shevlin John
Park CelticGreystones UtdSt Laurence's Col11:00Brennan Tim
Mount MerrionBeech ParkRosemount Park11:00Power Paul
Granada FCTempleogue UtdSt Paul's College11:00Kelly Kurt
Drumcondra FCRailway Union (SD)Clonturk Park11:00Brogan Paul
Ballybrack FCParkvale FCCoolevin11:00Shannon Will
Peamount UtdJames Athletic (SD)Greenogue13:00Mooney Robert

03/03/2019 16:50