Saturday 16th Feb 2019 - (amended fixtures)

Saturday 16th Feb 2019 - (amended fixtures)

Saturday 16th Feb 2019
INDOOR ARENA COURT 1INDOOR ARENA COURT 2INDOOR ARENA COURT 3
UNDER 8'sUNDER 8'sUNDER 8's
Swords Blu1 v Lucan Utd1000-1030Leicester Blu1 v Phoenix Red1000-1030Wayside Org v St Mochtas1000-1030
Shamrock Rvs R2 v Swords Cel Blu21035-1105Leicester Blu2 v Phoenix Blue1035-1105Cherry Orchard Org v Wayside Pur1035-1105
Crumlin Pur v Templeogue Utd1110- 1140Cherry Orchard Red v Esker Cel Red1110- 1140Shamrock Rvs R1 v Crumlin Blu1110- 1140
UNDER 9'SUNDER 9'SUNDER 9'S
Ballyoulster Blu v Lourdes Blu21145-1215Leicester Blu2 v Malahide Blu1145-1215HHFC Yel2 v Crumlin Org1145-1215
Castleknock Yel1 v Malahide Org1220-1250Leicester Blu1 v Home Farm 1220-1250Crumlin Grey v Leixlip Utd Navy1220-1250
Knockmitten Emer v Rathcoole Boys Org21255-1325Leixlip Blu v Rathcoole Org11255-1325Verona Blu v Finglas Yel1 1255-1325
Knockmitten Green v Castleknock Navy1330-1400Finglas Yel2 v Leicester Cel Pur11330-1400Knockmitten Sil v Leicester Pur21330-1400
Saturday 16th Feb 2019
UNDER 9'SUNDER 9'SUNDER 9'S
OUTDOOR PITCH 1OUTDOOR PITCH 2OUTDOOR PITCH 3
Crumlin Utd Blu v John Vianney Blu1 1000-1040Shamrock Rvs Red1 v Bohemians Yel1000-1040Templeogue Red v Crumlin Utd Red1000-1040
John Vianney Blu2 vTempleogue Blu1045- 1125Shamrock Rvs Red2 v Lourdes Blu1 1045- 1125HHFC Yel1 v Bohemians Org1045- 1125
Castleknock Yel2 v Finglas Utd1130-1210
Under 10's Under 10's
OUTDOOR PITCH 2OUTDOOR PITCH 3
Templeogue Blu v Castleknock Red1130-1210Corduff FC Yel v Wayside Silver 1130-1210
Under 10's Under 10's Under 10's
OUTDOOR PITCH 4OUTDOOR PITCH 5 OUTDOOR PITCH 6
Wayside Green v St Kevin's Boys1000-1040St Kevin's Yel1 v Esker Cel Red1000-1040Shamrock Rvs Red1 v Phoenix Blu11000-1040
St Kevin's Yel2 v Castleknock Blu1045- 1125Lourdes Org2 v Knocklyon Org11045- 1125Wayside Blu1 v Phoenix Blu21045- 1125
Wayside Blu2 v Castleknock Grey 1130-1210Shamrock Rvs Red2 v Lourdes Org11130-1210Knocklyon Org2 v Templeogue Purple 1130-1210

15/02/2019 10:46