Sunday 17th February Futsal fixtures (amendments)

Sunday 17th February Futsal fixtures (amendments) - please revert to these for your kick off time for this weekends fixtures

Sunday 17th February
UNDER 8'sUNDER 8's
OUTDOOR PITCH 1OUTDOOR PITCH 4
Lakelands Emer v St Francis Org1000-1035Knocklyon Red2 v St Francis Red1000-1035
Lakelands Grey v Marino Org1040- 1115Knocklyon Utd Yel v Swords Manor Org1040- 1115
UNDER 10'sUNDER 10's
Killegland Org2 v Portmarnock Red11120-1155Cambridge Silver v Killegland Navy 21120-1155
Dingle Org2 v Portmarnock Red 21200-1235Cambridge Grey v Shelbourne Org1200-1235
Corduff FC v Dingle Org11240-1315Lucan Blu v Shelbourne Blu1240-1315
Templeogue Green v Terenure Ran Grey1320-14001320-1400
UNDER 8'sUNDER 8's
OUTDOOR PITCH 2OUTDOOR PITCH 5
Shankill FC Blu v Knocklyon Red11000-1035Glasnevin FC Yel1 v Marino Yel1000-1035
Marino Bro v Shankill FC Grey1040- 1115Glasnevin FC Yel2 v Kilnamanagh Blu21040- 1115
UNDER 10'sUNDER 10's
Castleknock Org2 v John Vianney Org1120-1155Lucan Emer v Larkview Green1120-1155
John Vianney Yel v Terenure Ran Blu1200-1235St John Bosco v Larkview Pur1200-1235
Terenure Ran Pur v Swords Cel Navy1240-1315Castleknock Blu v St Mochtas1240-1315
UNDER 8'sUNDER 8's
OUTDOOR PITCH 3 OUTDOOR PITCH 6
Killegland Org2 v John Vianney Pur21000-1035Killegland Org1 v Kilnamanagh Blu11000-1035
John Vianney Pur1 v Kilnamanagh Grey1040- 1115 Kilnamanagh Org2 v Lakelands Org1040- 1115
UNDER 10'sUNDER 10's
Beechwood Yel1 v Home Farm Blu 1120-1155Killegland Org1 v Jobstown Blu1120-1155
Castleknock Org1 v Beechwood Yel21200-1235Killegland Navy v Marino Pur 11200-1235
John Vianney Blu v Shelbourne Red1240-1315Dundrum Green v Mourne Emer1240-1315
John Vianney Pur v Marino Pur21320-14001320-1400
Sunday 17th February
UNDER 9'SUNDER 9'S
INDOOR ARENA COURT 1INDOOR ARENA COURT 2
Home Farm Red1 v Portmarnock Blu11000-1030Kilnamanagh Red1 v Terenure Ran Yel1000-1030
Home Farm Red2 v Peamount Blu1035-1105Kilnamanagh Red2 v Knocklyon Blu21035-1105
Peamount Emer v Larkview Emer1110- 1140Castleknock Cel Bro1 v Kilnamanagh Emer11110- 1140
Castleknock Cel Bro2 v Templeogue Org1145-1215Verona Sil2 v Kilnamanagh Emer21145-1215
Dundrum Sil v Templeogue Grey1220-1250Verona Sil1 v Corduff FC 21220-1250
Glasnevin Blu1 v Portmarnock Blu21255-1325Corduff FC 1 v St Francis Org1255-1325
Glasnevin Blu2 v Knocklyon Blue11330-1400Verona Yel1 v Portmarnock Yel1 1330-1400
Knocklyon Org v Lakelands Org11405-1435Tolka Rovers Yel 1 v Celbridge Town Org21405-1435
Swords Cel Org v St Mochtas1440-1510Larkview Org v Swords Cel Bro1440-1510
UNDER 9'S
INDOOR ARENA COURT 3
Phoenix Red1 v Swords Cel Yel v 1000-1030
Phoenix Yel1 v Celbridge Town Org11035-1105
Terenure Ran Red v Lusk Utd Yel1110- 1140
Lusk Utd Org v Swords Manor Org1145-1215
St Francis Blu v Terenure Ran Blu1220-1250
Lakelands Yel v Portmarnock Yel21255-1325
Knocklyon Grey v Lakelands Grey1330-1400
Verona Yel2 v Jobstown Cel Org1405-1435
Tolka Rovers Yel 2 v Esker Cel Org1440-1510

14/02/2019 22:22