Clubs:

O'Neills


Clubforce - Registration/Payments


DDSL Match Reports
U11 (D;D1;E) SSG Cup
St John Bosco 0 - 1 Portrane Athletic D 23/6

St John Bosco are defeated by Portrane Athletic D.
St John Bosco were marginally beaten at home by Portrane Athletic D at Loreto Park at 1:30 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

27/06/2019 02:17
U11 (C & C1) Paddy Brennan Cup
Mid Sutton 0 - 1 St John Vianney 23/6

Mid Sutton despatched by St John Vianney.
Mid Sutton were marginally beaten at home by St John Vianney at Loreto Park at 12:30 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

27/06/2019 02:17
U11 SUN E1 F F1 CUP
Park Celtic 1 - 0 Tolka Rovers 23/6

Park Celtic claim victory against Tolka Rovers.
Park Celtic marginally won 1-0 against their visitors, Tolka Rovers at Loreto Park at 12:30 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

27/06/2019 02:17
U11 (D; D1;) Subsidiary Cup
Blessington AFC 0 - 1 St James Athletic SD 22/6

Blessington AFC lose to St James Athletic SD.
Blessington AFC were marginally beaten at home by St James Athletic SD at Ballycullen Park at 11 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

27/06/2019 02:17
U11 (B & B1) Lee Kavanagh Cup
Peamount Utd 0 - 1 Raheny Utd 21/6

Peamount Utd are defeated by Raheny Utd.
Peamount Utd were marginally beaten at home by Raheny Utd at Loreto Park at 7:30 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

27/06/2019 02:17
U12 (M & M1) Tony Ryan Cup
Cabinteely FC 0 - 1 Shelbourne Academy 21/6

Cabinteely FC beaten by Shelbourne Academy.
Cabinteely FC were marginally beaten at home by Shelbourne Academy at Abbotstown at 7 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

27/06/2019 02:17
U11 (C & C1) Tony Hackett Cup
Tallaght Town 0 - 1 Shankill FC 19/6

Tallaght Town beaten by Shankill FC.
Tallaght Town were marginally beaten at home by Shankill FC at Loreto Park at 7:30 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

27/06/2019 02:17
U11 E & F SAT CUP
Brookfield Celtic 0 - 1 Parkvale FC 19/6

Brookfield Celtic suffer defeat to Parkvale FC.
Brookfield Celtic were marginally beaten at home by Parkvale FC at Loreto Park at 7 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

27/06/2019 02:17
U16 Premier 1 Nilfix Cup
St Francis 3 - 0 Castleknock Celtic 19/6

St Francis take spoils against Castleknock Celtic.
St Francis won 3-0 against their visitors, Castleknock Celtic at St Francis Home Ground at 7 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

27/06/2019 02:17
U16 Redmond Cup B + B1 + C
Castleknock Celtic 3 - 1 Transport Iveagh Trust FC 19/6

Castleknock Celtic claim victory against Transport Iveagh Trust FC.
Castleknock Celtic won 3-1 against their visitors, Transport Iveagh Trust FC at Castleknock Celtic Home Ground at 7 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

27/06/2019 02:17
U12 (1 & 2) The Herald Cup
St John Bosco 3 - 2 Cambridge Boys 16/6

St John Bosco despatch Cambridge Boys.
St John Bosco marginally won 3-2 against their visitors, Cambridge Boys at Frank Cox Park at 12:30 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

27/06/2019 02:17
U11 (D;D1;E) SSG Cup
St John Bosco 1 - 0 Larkview FC 16/6

St John Bosco despatch Larkview FC.
St John Bosco marginally won 1-0 against their visitors, Larkview FC at Benmadigan Road at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

27/06/2019 02:17
U11 (D;D1;E) SSG Cup
Portrane Athletic D 1 - 0 Cambridge Boys 16/6

Portrane Athletic D beat Cambridge Boys.
Portrane Athletic D marginally won 1-0 against their visitors, Cambridge Boys at Portrane Road at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

27/06/2019 02:17
U11 SUN E1 F F1 CUP
Broadford Rovers E1 0 - 1 Park Celtic 16/6

Broadford Rovers E1 are defeated by Park Celtic.
Broadford Rovers E1 were marginally beaten at home by Park Celtic at Broadford Park at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

27/06/2019 02:17
U12 (D & D1) Cup
Arthur Griffith Park (SD) 4 - 1 Blessington AFC (SD) 16/6

Arthur Griffith Park (SD) beat Blessington AFC (SD).
Arthur Griffith Park (SD) won 4-1 against their visitors, Blessington AFC (SD) at Frank Cox Park at 10:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

27/06/2019 02:17
U15 Conway Cup P 2
Lucan Utd 1 - 2 St John Bosco 15/6

Lucan Utd are defeated by St John Bosco.
Lucan Utd were marginally beaten at home by St John Bosco at Lucan Utd Home Ground

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

27/06/2019 02:17
U15 Cox Cup A
Esker Celtic 1 - 2 Enniskerry YC 15/6

Esker Celtic despatched by Enniskerry YC.
Esker Celtic were marginally beaten at home by Enniskerry YC at Esker Celtic Home Ground

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

27/06/2019 02:17
U16 Paul McGrath Cup P 2
Rathcoole Boys 2 - 1 Athlone Town 15/6

Rathcoole Boys take spoils against Athlone Town.
Rathcoole Boys marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, Athlone Town at Rathcoole Boys Home Ground

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

27/06/2019 02:17