Home
Youths 4 League
Clontarf FC v Cabinteely FC 26/4
Match Preview

Clontarf FC play host to Cabinteely FC at St. Pauls College at 6:30 pm

Clontarf FC's last fixture played was a 5-0 loss away against Jobstown Celtic.
Form: L W    Home Form: W

Cabinteely FC has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 0 out of its last 2 games.
Form: D D    Away Form:

26/04/2018
Youths 6 League
Ballybrack FC v St John Bosco 26/4
Match Preview

League leaders Ballybrack FC play host to 5th placed St John Bosco at Kilbogget Park at 6:30 pm

Ballybrack FC has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W    Home Form:

St John Bosco's last result was a straightfoward 3-1 win at home against Templeogue Utd.
Form: W W L    Away Form: W

Prediction: Home Win for Ballybrack FC

26/04/2018
Youths 3 League
Arthur Griifith Park v Collinstown FC 26/4
Match Preview

2nd placed Arthur Griifith Park play host to Collinstown FC at Frank Cox Park at 6:30 pm

Arthur Griifith Park come from a disappointing 3-1 loss away against Phoenix FC.
Form: L L W W D W    Home Form: L D W

Collinstown FC has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 2 games.
Form: L L    Away Form: L L

26/04/2018
Youths 5 League
Celbridge Town v Wayside Celtic 26/4
Match Preview

Celbridge Town play host to 5th placed Wayside Celtic at Ballymakealy at 6:30 pm

Celbridge Town has yet to win in this competition.
Form: L    Home Form:

Wayside Celtic's last game was a 1-1 draw at home against St Kevin's Boys.
Form: D L L D L W    Away Form: D L

26/04/2018
Youths North
Cherry Orchard v Collinstown FC 26/4
Match Preview

Cherry Orchard play host to 3rd placed Collinstown FC at Elmdale Cresent at 6:30 pm

Cherry Orchard has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W    Home Form: W

Collinstown FC's last game was a 2-2 draw away against Frankfort Fc..
Form: D L W    Away Form: D W

26/04/2018
16 Sun Premier 1:
Cabinteely FC 2 - 3 Shamrock Rovers 25/4

Cabinteely FC lose to Shamrock Rovers.
10th placed Cabinteely FC were marginally beaten at home by League leaders Shamrock Rovers at Kilbogget Park at 7 pm

Cabinteely FC has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 3 games.
Form: L L L

Shamrock Rovers has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 4 out of its last 5 games.
Form: W D W W W

26/04/2018
15 Sat B:
Newbridge Town 1 - 2 Castleknock Celtic 25/4

Newbridge Town suffer defeat to Castleknock Celtic.
8th placed Newbridge Town were marginally beaten at home by Castleknock Celtic at Station Rd, Newbridge at 7 pm

Newbridge Town
Form: L W D

Castleknock Celtic has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 1 out of its last 2 games.
Form: W D

26/04/2018
16 Sun Premier 1:
Shamrock Rovers 0 - 0 Malahide Utd 22/4

Shamrock Rovers share points with Malahide Utd.
League leaders Shamrock Rovers were held to a 0-0 draw by 4th placed Malahide Utd at Roadstone S&S Club at 12:30 pm

Shamrock Rovers has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 4 out of its last 5 games.
Form: W D W W W

Malahide Utd
Form: D W W L

26/04/2018
12 Sun 6:
Jobstown Celtic 1 - 1 Portrane Athletic 22/4

Jobstown Celtic share points with Portrane Athletic.
Jobstown Celtic were held to a 1-1 draw by League leaders Portrane Athletic at Jobstown Park at 12:30 pm

Jobstown Celtic has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 0 out of its last 1 games.
Form: D

Portrane Athletic
Form: D W W D L

26/04/2018
U16 Masterson Cup A + A1
Ardmore Rovers 5 - 3 St Kevin's Boys A 22/4

Ardmore Rovers despatch St Kevin's Boys A.
Ardmore Rovers won 5-3 against their visitors, St Kevin's Boys A at Ballywaltrim at 12:30 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

26/04/2018
16 Sun A1:
Knocklyon Utd 1 - 2 Sacred Heart 25/4

Knocklyon Utd lose to Sacred Heart.
4th placed Knocklyon Utd were marginally beaten at home by 2nd placed Sacred Heart at Ballycullen Park at 10 am

Knocklyon Utd
Form: L W L D

Sacred Heart
Form: W L L W W

26/04/2018
15 Sat A:
Wicklow Rovers 1 - 1 Shankill FC 25/4

Wicklow Rovers share spoils with Shankill FC.
League leaders Wicklow Rovers were held to a 1-1 draw by 12th placed Shankill FC at White Gates Station Road, Wicklow Town at 7 pm

Wicklow Rovers has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 4 out of its last 6 games.
Form: D W D W W W

Shankill FC have yet to win away from home.
Form: D W L L L

26/04/2018
14 Sat Premier:
Ballyoulster Utd 3 - 7 Cherry Orchard 23/4

Ballyoulster Utd lose to Cherry Orchard.
9th placed Ballyoulster Utd were beaten at home by 2nd placed Cherry Orchard at Loughlinstown Road at 6:30 pm

Ballyoulster Utd are currently on a losing streak of 4 games.
Form: L L L L W

Cherry Orchard has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W

26/04/2018
16 Sun Premier 2:
St Francis 2 - 3 Home Farm 22/4

St Francis beaten by Home Farm.
5th placed St Francis were marginally beaten at home by 3rd placed Home Farm at Baldonnel at 12:30 pm

St Francis
Form: L W W

Home Farm
Form: W L L D W

26/04/2018
12 Sat Premier:
Templeogue Utd 1 - 0 Esker Celtic 24/4

Templeogue Utd claim victory against Esker Celtic.
10th placed Templeogue Utd marginally won 1-0 against their visitors, 11th placed Esker Celtic at Tymon Park at 6:45 pm

Templeogue Utd
Form: W L L L D L L L

Esker Celtic has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 3 games.
Form: L L L D L D D

26/04/2018
13 Sat Maj:
Dalkey Utd 4 - 0 Shankill FC 23/4

Dalkey Utd claim victory against Shankill FC.
5th placed Dalkey Utd won 4-0 against their visitors, Shankill FC at Hyde Park at 6:30 pm

Dalkey Utd
Form: W W L L

Shankill FC has yet to win in this competition.
Form: L

26/04/2018
16 Sun Maj:
Drogheda Boys 0 - 3 Arklow Town 22/4

Drogheda Boys lose to Arklow Town.
9th placed Drogheda Boys were beaten at home by 3rd placed Arklow Town at Marley’s Lane at 12:30 pm

Drogheda Boys has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 2 games.
Form: L L D L

Arklow Town has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 2 out of its last 3 games.
Form: W W D

26/04/2018
15 Sat Premier 2:
St Malachys 0 - 2 Drogheda Boys 25/4

St Malachys beaten by Drogheda Boys.
13th placed St Malachys were beaten at home by 2nd placed Drogheda Boys at Springdale Road at 7 pm

St Malachys has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 2 games.
Form: L L D L L

Drogheda Boys has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W

26/04/2018
U16 Premier 1 Nilfix Cup
Cabinteely FC 2 - 3 Athlone Town 22/4

Cabinteely FC suffer defeat to Athlone Town.
Cabinteely FC were marginally beaten at home by Athlone Town at Kilbogget Park at 12:30 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

26/04/2018
16 Sun Maj:
Wayside Celtic 2 - 2 Portmarnock AFC 22/4

Wayside Celtic draw with Portmarnock AFC.
Wayside Celtic were held to a 2-2 draw by 5th placed Portmarnock AFC at None at 12:30 pm

Wayside Celtic has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 1 out of its last 2 games.
Form: W D

Portmarnock AFC
Form: D L L W

26/04/2018
15 Sat Maj:
Cabinteely FC 1 - 3 Arklow Town 25/4

Cabinteely FC beaten by Arklow Town.
9th placed Cabinteely FC were beaten at home by League leaders Arklow Town at Kilbogget Park at 7 pm

Cabinteely FC has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 3 games.
Form: L L L

Arklow Town has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W W

26/04/2018
15 Sat B:
Greenhills Boys FC 1 - 1 Knocklyon Utd 25/4

Greenhills Boys FC share spoils with Knocklyon Utd.
5th placed Greenhills Boys FC were held to a 1-1 draw by 3rd placed Knocklyon Utd at Greenhills Park at 7 pm

Greenhills Boys FC has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 1 out of its last 3 games.
Form: D W D

Knocklyon Utd
Form: D W L L W

26/04/2018
14 Sat Premier:
Crumlin Utd 0 - 3 Shamrock Rovers 23/4

Crumlin Utd beaten by Shamrock Rovers.
11th placed Crumlin Utd were beaten at home by League leaders Shamrock Rovers at Willie Pearse Park at 6:30 pm

Crumlin Utd has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 3 games.
Form: L L L

Shamrock Rovers have won 3 out of 4 away games.
Form: W W L W W W

26/04/2018
16 Sun Maj:
Wayside Celtic 6 - 1 Dundrum FC 25/4

Wayside Celtic beat Dundrum FC.
Wayside Celtic comprehensively won 6-1 against their visitors, 7th placed Dundrum FC at None at 7 pm

Wayside Celtic has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 1 out of its last 2 games.
Form: W D

Dundrum FC has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 2 games.
Form: L L D D

26/04/2018
16 Sun Premier 1:
Castleknock Celtic 0 - 1 Home Farm 25/4

Castleknock Celtic suffer defeat to Home Farm.
12th placed Castleknock Celtic were marginally beaten at home by 5th placed Home Farm at Porterstown Park at 7 pm

Castleknock Celtic has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 4 games.
Form: L L L L

Home Farm
Form: W L W D

26/04/2018
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
00000000
Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Thursday 26 April 2018
Youths North
Stella MarisSt Kevin's BoysRichmond Road18:30
St MalachysHome FarmSpringdale Road18:30
Frankfort Fc.Shelbourne AcademyPorterstown Park18:30
Cherry OrchardCollinstown FCElmdale Cresent18:30
Malahide UtdDrogheda BoysGannon Park18:30
Youths South
Larkview FCLourdes CelticWhelan Park18:30
Lucan UnitedLeicester CelticDodsboro18:30
Greystones UtdSt Joseph's BoysWoodlands18:30
Sheriff YCNAAS FCDeer Park18:30
Rathcoole BoysCabinteely FCFrank Cox Park18:30
Youths 2 League
Mt. MerrionBallyoulster UtdFairview Park18:30
Peamount UtdCorduff FCGreenogue18:30
Wicklow RoversNewbridge TownWhite Gates Station Road, Wicklow Town18:30(P)
Finglas UtdCastleknock CelticBallymakealy18:30
Tolka RoversCollinstown FCJohnstown Park18:30
Youths 3 League
Leixlip UtdGreenhills Boys FCLeixlip Amm Centre18:30
Phoenix FCCabinteely FCMartin Savage Park18:30
St. Malachy's FCSwords CelticNone18:30
Arthur Griifith ParkCollinstown FCFrank Cox Park18:30
Wayside CelticIdle UtdJackson Park18:30
Castleknock CelticMalahide UtdPorterstown Park18:30
Youths 4 League
Clontarf FCCabinteely FCSt. Pauls College18:30
Lucan UnitedJobstown CelticDodsboro18:30
Knocklyon UtdLiffey Valley RangersKildonan Road18:30
Ardmore RoversCabinteely FCBallywaltrim18:30
Mount MerrionSt MaelruansDeer Park18:30
Youths 5 League
Greystones UtdMount MerrionJohnstown Park18:30
Rathcoole BoysDundrum FCFrank Cox Park18:30
Knocklyon UtdCastleknock CelticBallycullen Park18:30
Celbridge TownWayside CelticBallymakealy18:30
Ardmore RoversSt Kevin's BoysBallywaltrim18:30
Youths 6 League
Ballybrack FCSt John BoscoKilbogget Park18:30
Greystones UtdArdmore RoversWoodlands18:30
Rathcoole BoysDundrum FCFrank Cox Park18:30
Templeogue UtdClontarf FCTymon Park18:30
Friday 27 April 2018
12 Sun 5:
Kinsealy UnitedKnocklyon UtdKettles Lane, Kinsealy19:00
Saturday 28 April 2018
15 Sat Maj:
Knocklyon UtdRathcoole BoysBallyogan Park13:00
Leixlip UtdArklow TownLeixlip Amm Centre13:00
Kilnamanagh AFCCabinteely FCRing Road Tallaght13:00
Corduff FcLiffey Valley RangersCorduff Park13:00
St Kevin's BoysFirhouse Carmel FCShanowen Road13:00
15 Sat Premier 2:
Ballyoulster UtdIdle
Marks CelticCastleknock CelticButler Park13:00
Greystones UtdFinglas UtdWoodlands13:00
Corduff FcMount MerrionCorduff Park13:00
St Kevin's BoysPeamount UtdEllenfield Park13:00
St Joseph's BoysSt MalachysPearse Park13:00
Newbridge TownDrogheda BoysStation Rd, Newbridge13:00
15 Sat A:
Wicklow RoversKnocklyon UtdWhite Gates Station Road, Wicklow Town13:00
Portmarnock AFCTempleogue UtdPaddy's Hill13:00
Verona FCArdmore RoversCoolmine Pk13:00
Shankill FCPalmerstown FCShanganagh Park13:00
St MochtasWayside CelticPorterstown Road13:00
Lourdes CelticPhoenix FCSundrive Park13:00
Castleknock CelticMount MerrionPorterstown Park13:00
15 Sat A1:
Rathcoole BoysPortmarnock AFCFrank Cox Park13:00
Peamount UtdSt Marys BoysGreenogue13:00
Knockmitten UtdCabinteely FCKnockmitten Park13:00
Ballyoulster UtdClontarf FCLoughlinstown Road13:00
Arthur Griffith Park FCSt Kevin's BoysNone13:00
15 Sat B:
IdleDrumcondra FC
IdleMountview Boys
Esker CelticIdle
Newbridge TownKnocklyon UtdStation Rd, Newbridge13:00
Liffey Valley RangersPortmarnock AFCBallyogan Park13:00
Greystones UtdGreenhills Boys FCWoodlands13:00
Finglas UtdDrimnagh CelticKildonan Road13:00
Castleknock CelticShankill FCPorterstown Park13:00
15 Sat B1:
Tallaght TownLakelands FCAndy Moore Pk Tallaght13:00
Rathcoole BoysMount MerrionFrank Cox Park13:00
Leicester CelticCelbridge TownLoreto Park13:00
15 Sat Premier 1:
Lourdes CelticAthlone TownSundrive Park13:00
Leixlip UtdShelbourne AcademyLeixlip Amm Centre13:00
Home FarmSt FrancisMobhi Road13:00
Cherry OrchardPhoenix FCElmdale Cresent13:00
Cabinteely FCSt Kevin's BoysKilbogget Park13:00
13 Jimmy Flood Cup (M & M1)
Lucan UnitedDodsboro11:30
13 Liam Brady Cup
Cherry OrchardSt Kevin's BoysElmdale Cresent10:00Bradley Ian
14 Hollywood Cup (B & B1)
Cabinteely FC11:30
Knocklyon UtdKennedy’s Field11:30
14 Thunder Cup
Cherry OrchardShamrock RoversElmdale Cresent11:30Bradley Ian
U15 B 1 League Toft Cup
Castleknock CelticDundrum FCPorterstown Park13:00
Lucan UnitedBooth Road CelticDodsboro13:00
Manortown Utd61Wayside CelticJackson Park13:00
U15 Premier 1 Cup
Belvedere FC43Crumlin UtdClontarf A/W13:00
8 Sat Red:
Templeogue UtdBelvedere FCTymon Park10:30
Lourdes CelticLucan UnitedSundrive Park10:30
Shamrock RoversSt Kevin's BoysRoadstone S&S Club10:30
Corduff FCCrumlin UtdCorduff Park10:30
Celbridge TownCherry OrchardSt. Patrick’s Park10:30
Esker CelticHome FarmHermitage Park10:30
8 Sat Blue:
Wayside CelticArdmore RoversJackson Park10:30
St Kevin's Boysidle10:30
Terenure RangersVerona FCBushy Park10:30
Hartstown HuntstownPeamount UtdGlenaulin Park10:30
Ballyoulster UtdLeicester CelticLoughlinstown Road10:30
Leixlip UtdMalahide UtdLeixlip Collinstown10:30
8 Sat Yellow:
St John VianneyKillegland AFCKilmore Drive10:30
Shelbourne AcademyIdle10:30
Portmarnock AFCIdle10:30
Finglas CelticCorduff FCKilshane Road10:30
Belvedere FCFinglas UtdFairview Park10:30
8 Sat Orange:
IdleShankill FC
Crumlin UtdLucan UnitedWillie Pearse Park10:30
Palmerstown FCEsker CelticGlenaulin Park10:30(P)
Collinstown FCPeamount UtdCollinstown Park10:30
8 Sat Grey:
IdleBroadford Rovers
Park CelticClondalkin CelticCabinteely Park10:30
Cabinteely FCEnniskerry YCKilbogget Park10:30
Ardmore RoversMount MerrionSt Killian's School10:30
8 Sat Emerald:
Portmarnock AFCLusk UtdPaddy's Hill10:30
St MalachysGlebe North FCColaiste Dhulaigh10:30
8 Sat Green:
St Joseph's BoysBallyfermot UtdPearse Park10:30
Castleknock CelticTerenure RangersPorterstown Park10:30
Wayside CelticKnockmitten UtdJackson Park11:30
Ardmore RoversMountview BoysSt Killian's School11:30
8 Sat Navy:
Rathcoole BoysHartstown HuntstownFrank Cox Park10:30
Marks CelticCastleknock CelticButler Park10:30
Booth Road CelticIdle10:30
Celbridge TownLeixlip UtdSt. Patrick’s Park11:30
8 Sat Purple:
Greenhills Boys FCPark CelticGreenhills Park10:30
Manortown UtdTempleogue UtdGreentrees Park10:30
Wayside CelticLeicester CelticJackson Park12:30
9 Sat Red:
Greystones UtdCherry OrchardWoodlands10:30
St Kevin's BoysLeixlip UtdCollege of Surgeons10:30
Malahide UtdShamrock RoversGannon Park10:30
St John BoscoPalmerstown FCBrickfields Park11:30
Ballyoulster UtdEsker CelticLoughlinstown Road11:30
Home FarmLeicester CelticVEC Whitehall12:30
9 Sat Blue:
Phoenix FCLucan UnitedScribblestown10:30(P)
Castleknock CelticKnocklyon UtdPorterstown Park11:30
St Kevin's BoysLourdes CelticCollege of Surgeons11:30
Newbridge TownWayside CelticStation Rd, Newbridge12:30
Corduff FCCrumlin UtdCorduff Park12:30
9 Sat Yellow:
Cherry OrchardCollinstown FCLe Fanu Park10:30
Portmarnock AFCTolka RoversPaddy's Hill11:30
Belvedere FCManortown UtdFairview Park11:30
St Joseph's BoysPeamount UtdPearse Park11:30
St Kevin's BoysMount MerrionCollege of Surgeons12:30
9 Sat Orange:
Terenure RangersKnocklyon UtdBushy Park10:30
Mount MerrionGreystones UtdDeer Park10:30
Broadford RoversLeicester CelticBroadford Park10:30
Hartstown HuntstownPark CelticHartstown Park11:30
9 Sat Grey:
St MochtasHartstown HuntstownPorterstown Road10:30(P)
Peamount UtdClondalkin CelticGreenogue10:30
Castleknock CelticNewbridge TownPorterstown Park12:30
Corduff FCRathcoole BoysCorduff Park13:30
9 Sat Emerald:
IDLEFinglas Utd10:30
Ballymun UtdGlebe North FCBallymun Soc Complex10:30
Finglas CelticClontarf FCKilshane Road11:30
9 Sat Green:
Ardmore RoversCherry OrchardBallywaltrim10:30
Shankill FCDonnybrook FCShanganagh Park10:30
Parkvale FcFirhouse Carmel FCRockbrook Pk School10:30
Leicester CelticWayside CelticLoreto Park11:30
Cabinteely FCCastleknock CelticKilbogget Park11:30
9 Sat Navy:
Sacred HeartLeixlip UtdKillinarden Hill10:30
Afc UnitedLucan UnitedAylesbury Pk, Tallaght10:30
Clondalkin CelticCelbridge TownCorkagh Park10:30
9 Sat Purple:
IdlePeamount Utd10:30
Corduff FCCastleknock CelticCorduff Park11:30
St MochtasMountview BoysPorterstown Road11:30
9 Sat Silver:
Orchard CelticLeicester CelticCherry Orchard Pk10:30
Crumlin UtdTempleogue UtdWillie Pearse Park11:30
Wayside CelticParkvale FcJackson Park13:30
10 Sat A:
Crumlin UtdBelvedere FCWillie Pearse Park10:30
Lucan UnitedLeicester CelticAirlie Heights10:30
Finglas UtdLeixlip UtdKildonan Road10:30
Shamrock RoversSt Kevin's BoysRoadstone S&S Club11:30
Palmerstown FCSt Joseph's BoysGlenaulin Park11:30
IdleWayside Celtic11:30
Ballyoulster UtdCherry OrchardLoughlinstown Road12:30
10 Sat A1:
St Kevin's BoysSwords CelticEllenfield Park10:30(P)
St Joseph's BoysPortmarnock AFCPearse Park10:30
Newbridge TownSt MochtasStation Rd, Newbridge10:30
Mount MerrionLourdes CelticDeer Park10:30
Home FarmMalahide UtdVEC Whitehall11:30
Greystones UtdCorduff FCWoodlands11:30
Belvedere FCCrumlin UtdFairview Park12:30
10 Sat B:
Castleknock CelticCherry OrchardPorterstown Park10:30
St MochtasStella MarisPorterstown Road10:30
Templeogue UtdCabinteely FCTymon Park11:30
Arklow TownRathcoole BoysBridgewater Centre Park12:30
Leicester CelticGreystones UtdLoreto Park12:30
Hartstown HuntstownKillegland AFCHartstown Park12:30
10 Sat B1:
Firhouse Carmel FCFinglas UtdFirhouse CC10:30
Clontarf FCDalkey UtdSt. Pauls College10:30
Greenhills Boys FCCollinstown FCGreenhills Park11:30
St MalachysBallymun UtdColaiste Dhulaigh11:30
Shelbourne AcademySt Kevin's BoysAUL Complex11:30
Leixlip UtdMeath AthleticLeixlip Collinstown12:30
10 Sat C:
St MochtasFinglas CelticPorterstown Road11:30
Newbridge TownClontarf FCStation Rd, Newbridge11:30
Castleknock CelticIdle11:30
Celbridge TownGlebe North FCSt. Patrick’s Park12:30
10 Sat C1:
Mount MerrionLeixlip UtdDeer Park11:30
Manortown UtdWayside CelticGreentrees Park11:30
Templeogue UtdGreystones UtdTymon Park12:30
St FrancisFirhouse Carmel FCBaldonnel13:00
Cabinteely FCDalkey UtdKilbogget Park13:30
10 Sat D:
St MaelruansManortown UtdBancroft Park10:30
Mountview BoysEsker CelticMountview Park10:30
Dalkey UtdPark CelticHyde Park10:30
Lucan UnitedSt Joseph's BoysAirlie Heights11:30
Rathcoole BoysShankill FCFrank Cox Park11:30
10 Sat D1:
Ballyfermot UtdSt MochtasThe Lawns10:30
Phoenix FCKnocklyon UnitedScribblestown11:30
Mountview BoysHartstown HuntstownMountview Park11:30
Clontarf FCCorduff FCSt. Pauls College11:30
Castleknock CelticFinglas CelticPorterstown Park11:30
10 Sat E:
Orchard CelticCelbridge TownCherry Orchard Pk11:30
Dalkey UtdTallaght TownHyde Park11:30
Ballyfermot UtdMount MerrionThe Lawns11:30
Templeogue UtdDonnybrook FCTymon Park13:30
10 Sat E1:
St MochtasLucan UnitedPorterstown Road12:30
Castleknock CelticGlebe North FCPorterstown Park12:30
Hartstown HuntstownDalkey UtdHartstown Park13:30
11 Sat A:
Templeogue UtdSt MochtasTymon Park10:30
Stella MarisWayside CelticAlbert College10:30
St Kevin's BoysLeicester CelticCollege of Surgeons10:30
Shamrock RoversCherry OrchardRoadstone S&S Club10:30
Leixlip UtdLourdes CelticLeixlip Collinstown10:30
Home FarmSt Joseph's BoysVEC Whitehall10:30
Cabinteely FCNewbridge TownKilbogget Park10:30
11 Sat A1:
St FrancisCollinstown FCBaldonnel10:00
Greystones UtdCorduff FCWoodlands10:30
St MochtasFirhouse Carmel FCPorterstown Road10:30
Blessington AFCPhoenix FCCross Chapel, Wicklow10:30
Finglas CelticSt Kevin's BoysKilshane Road11:30
Crumlin UtdHartstown HuntstownWillie Pearse Park11:30
Mount MerrionMalahide UtdDeer Park12:30
11 Sat B:
Cherry OrchardDalkey UtdElmdale Cresent10:30
Verona FCBallyoulster UtdCoolmine Pk11:30
Rathcoole BoysTolka RoversFrank Cox Park12:30
Newbridge TownPortmarnock AFCStation Rd, Newbridge13:30
Greenhills Boys FCLucan UnitedGreenhills Park13:30
11 Sat B1:
Tallaght TownOrchard CelticAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
Sacred HeartWayside CelticKillinarden Hill11:30
Collinstown FCDrogheda BoysCollinstown Park11:30
St Joseph's BoysPalmerstown FCPearse Park11:30
Castleknock CelticHome FarmPorterstown Park13:30
11 Sat C:
Knocklyon UtdKnockmitten UtdBallycullen Park10:30
Corduff FCDalkey UtdCorduff Park10:30
IdleShelbourne Academy11:30
Firhouse Carmel FCGlebe North FCFirhouse CC11:30
St MochtasTerenure RangersPorterstown Road12:30
Mount MerrionShankill FCDeer Park13:30
11 Sat C1:
Knockmitten UtdMarks CelticKnockmitten Park11:30
Cabinteely FCCastleknock CelticKilbogget Park11:30
Newbridge TownArdmore RoversStation Rd, Newbridge12:30
Dalkey UtdGreystones UtdHyde Park12:30
Celbridge TownClontarf FCSt. Patrick’s Park13:30
Arklow TownBallymun UtdBridgewater Centre Park13:30
11 Sat D:
Ballybrack FCFinglas UtdCoolevin10:30
Corduff FCDonnybrook FCCorduff Park11:30
Kilnamanagh AFCTolka RoversRing Road Tallaght11:30
St MochtasHartstown HuntstownPorterstown Road11:30
Mount MerrionIdle11:30
11 Sat D1:
Donnybrook FCMount MerrionHerbert Park10:30
Ballymun UtdSt John BoscoBallymun Soc Complex11:30
Ballyfermot UtdArdmore RoversThe Lawns11:30
11 Sat E:
Phoenix FCKnocklyon UtdScribblestown10:30
IdleCastleknock Celtic11:30
Booth Road CelticManortown UtdGreenpark SC11:30
Dalkey UtdOrchard CelticHyde Park13:30
11 Sat E1:
Hartstown HuntstownSt MochtasHartstown Park10:30
Afc UnitedCastleknock CelticAylesbury Pk, Tallaght11:30
Mountview BoysClontarf FCMountview Park12:30
Greenhills Boys FCPortmarnock AFCGreenhills Park12:30
11 Sat F:
Verona FCTempleogue UtdCoolmine Pk10:30
Clondalkin CelticBallyfermot UtdCorkagh Park10:30
Mulhuddart FCMount MerrionLadyswell Park11:30
Leixlip UtdDalkey UtdLeixlip Collinstown11:30
11 Sat F1:
Park CelticDalkey UtdCabinteely Park10:30
Leicester CelticRathcoole BoysLoreto Park11:30
Shankill FCLucan UnitedShanganagh Park11:30
Cabinteely FCNewlands/Castle Pk FcKilbogget Park12:30
12 Sat Premier:
Cabinteely FCMalahide UtdKilbogget Park10:00
Templeogue UtdCherry OrchardTymon Park10:30
St Kevin's BoysShamrock RoversShanowen Road10:30
St Joseph's BoysCrumlin UtdPearse Park10:30
Esker CelticStella MarisHermitage Park11:30(P)
Newbridge TownBelvedere FCStation Rd, Newbridge11:30(P)
Leixlip UtdSwords CelticLeixlip Collinstown12:30(P)
Newbridge TownStella MarisStation Rd, Newbridge12:30
12 Sat Maj:
St Kevin's BoysSt MochtasEllenfield Park10:30
Kilnamanagh AFCShamrock RoversRing Road Tallaght10:30
Tolka RoversPalmerstown FCJohnstown Park10:30
Lourdes CelticHome FarmSundrive Park10:30
St FrancisPeamount UtdBaldonnel12:00
idleCrumlin Utd12:30
12 Sat Maj 1:
Shelbourne AcademyFinglas UtdAUL Complex10:30
Newbridge TownSt Joseph's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge10:30
Ballyoulster UtdCastleknock CelticLoughlinstown Road10:30
Arklow UtdCherry OrchardBridgewater Centre Park11:30
Collinstown FCSt MalachysCollinstown Park12:30
Corduff FCVerona FCCorduff Park12:30
12 Sat A:
Phoenix FCMount MerrionScribblestown10:00
Shankill FCDalkey UtdShanganagh Park10:30
Cabinteely FCPeamount UtdKilbogget Park11:30(P)
Wicklow RoversLeicester CelticWhite Gates Station Road, Wicklow Town11:30
Drogheda BoysKilnamanagh AFCMarley’s Lane12:30
12 Sat A1:
Wayside CelticJobstown CelticJackson Park10:30
Glebe North FCSt Teresa'sCraobhin Pk Balbriggan10:30
Corduff FcBallyoulster UtdCorduff Park10:30
Ballymun UtdClontarf FCBallymun Soc Complex10:30
St FrancisKilnamanagh AFCBaldonnel11:00
Portmarnock AFCSt Joseph's BoysPaddy's Hill11:30
12 Sat B:
Hartstown HuntstownSt MalachysHartstown Park10:30
Park CelticFinglas UtdCabinteely Park10:30
Corduff FCTempleogue UtdCorduff Park11:30
Ballymun UtdCastleknock CelticBallymun Soc Complex11:30
Wayside CelticDalkey UtdJackson Park11:30
Collinstown FCCabinteely FCCollinstown Park13:30
12 Sat B1:
Ballyoulster UtdCastleknock CelticLoughlinstown Road10:30
Booth Road CelticPearse RangersGreenpark SC10:30
Portmarnock AFCSt MochtasPaddy's Hill10:30
Rathcoole BoysVerona FCFrank Cox Park11:30
St Kevin's BoysSacred HeartEllenfield Park11:30
Shankill FCSt MaelruansShanganagh Park11:30
12 Sat C:
Terenure RangersLeixlip UtdBeechfield Park10:30
St John BoscoLeicester CelticBrickfields Park10:30
Mount MerrionPeamount UtdDeer Park11:30
Hartstown HuntstownIdle12:30
Cabinteely FCGlebe North FCKilbogget Park12:30
Orchard CelticManortown UtdCherry Orchard Pk13:30
12 Sat C1:
Ardmore RoversDalkey UtdBallywaltrim10:30
Firhouse Carmel FCCastleknock CelticFirhouse CC10:30
St MochtasKilnamanagh AFCPorterstown Road10:30
Rathcoole BoysPortmarnock AFCFrank Cox Park10:30
Mulhuddart FCManortown UtdLadyswell Park10:30
Granada FCSt Marys BoysMeadowvale12:30
13 Sat Premier:
Malahide UtdShamrock RoversGannon Park10:30Butler Stephen
Templeogue UtdBelvedere FCTymon Park11:30Shevlin John
Home FarmCabinteely FCMobhi Road11:30Burke Shay
St FrancisSt Joseph's BoysBaldonnel13:00Roche Thomas
13 Sat Maj:
Greystones UtdHome FarmWoodlands10:00Byrne Noel
Corduff FcSt MochtasCorduff Park10:00Ibeanu Israel
Cherry OrchardDalkey UtdThe Lawns10:00Smith John
St Joseph's BoysLeixlip UtdPearse Park11:30Kelly David
Shelbourne AcademyArklow TownAUL Complex11:30Browne Martin
Lourdes CelticArdmore RoversSundrive Park11:30Clarke Des
13 Sat Maj 1:
Belvedere FCEsker CelticClontarf A/W11:30McClinton Gerard
Firhouse Carmel FCDrogheda BoysFirhouse CC11:30Nolan Thomas
IdleSt Joseph's Boys11:30
Peamount UtdSt Joseph's BoysGreenogue11:30TBA
Verona FCLucan UnitedCoolmine Pk11:30McCann Robert
Leicester CelticTempleogue UtdLoreto Park11:30O'Shea Rory
13 Sat A:
Marks CelticKinsealy UnitedButler Park10:00Byrne Alex
Manortown UtdBallyoulster UtdGreentrees Park10:00Hayden Barry
Portmarnock AFCGreystones UtdPaddy's Hill11:30Rake David
Castleknock CelticCollinstown FCPorterstown Park11:30Hunter Brendan
Wicklow RoversDingle UtdWhite Gates Station Road, Wicklow Town11:30Local Referee
13 Sat A1:
Peamount UtdPalmerstown FCGreenogue10:00Coyle Conor
Knockmitten UtdLeicester CelticKnockmitten Park10:00Ray Jason
Rathcoole BoysArdmore RoversFrank Cox Park11:30Floody Patrick
Leixlip UtdMountview BoysLeixlip Amm Centre11:30Byrne John
Mount MerrionKilnamanagh AFCDeer Park12:30Corcoran Martin
Ballymun UtdCelbridge TownBallymun Soc Complex12:30McLoughlin Niall
13 Sat B:
Firhouse Carmel FCKnocklyon UtdFirhouse CC10:00Nolan Thomas
Ballyoulster UtdPortmarnock AFCLoughlinstown Road11:30Kavanagh Ross
Park CelticBallyfermot UtdSt Laurance's College11:30Travers Killian
St MochtasCastleknock CelticPorterstown Road11:30TBA
Howth CelticEsker CelticCeltic Park12:30Butler Stephen
14 Sat Premier:
Stella MarisMalahide UtdRichmond Road11:30Mahon Alan
St Kevin's BoysBallyoulster UtdShanowen Road11:30Butler Fintan
St Joseph's BoysCrumlin UtdPearse Park11:30Norton Paul
Belvedere FCLeicester CelticClontarf A/W11:30McClinton Gerard
Shelbourne AcademyNewbridge TownAUL Complex13:00Browne Martin
14 Sat Maj:
Stella MarisCabinteely FCRichmond Road10:00Mahon Alan
Phoenix FCFirhouse Carmel FCMartin Savage Park11:00Caswell Graham
St FrancisGreystones UtdBaldonnel11:30TBA
Cherry OrchardSt Kevin's BoysThe Lawns11:30Smith John
St Joseph's BoysVerona FCPearse Park11:30Kelly David
IdleSt Kevin's Boys11:30
Wayside CelticDrogheda BoysJackson Park12:30Fallon Neil
14 Sat Maj 1:
Kilnamanagh AFCShelbourne AcademyRing Road Tallaght10:00Kavanagh Roy
Lourdes CelticLucan UnitedSundrive Park11:30Colreavy Ray
Greystones UtdSt John BoscoWoodlands11:30Byrne Noel
Corduff FcArklow TownCorduff Park11:30Richardson Anthony
Templeogue UtdBallyfermot UtdTymon Park13:00Shevlin John
14 Sat A:
Peamount UtdMount MerrionGreenogue11:30
Rathcoole BoysCastleknock CelticFrank Cox Park11:30Kiernan David
Woodbrook RoversClondalkin CelticThe Peoples Park11:30Quinn Thomas
Leixlip UtdEsker CelticLeixlip Amm Centre11:30
Newbridge TownMeath AthleticStation Rd, Newbridge11:30
Dalkey UtdEsker CelticHyde Park11:30Traem Max
Ballyoulster UtdCelbridge TownLoughlinstown Road13:00Kavanagh Ross
14 Sat A1:
St Kevin's BoysCabinteely FCShanowen Road11:30Deehan Eamonn
Raheny UtdCastleknock CelticN0.16 St Annes Pk11:30Elarbi Aemon
Knockmitten UtdGranada FCKnockmitten Park11:30Ray Jason
Tolka RoversArdmore RoversJohnstown Park11:30O'Connor Thomas
14 Sat B:
IdleRathcoole Boys11:30
Lucan UnitedMount MerrionDodsboro11:30O'Dowd Aaron
Ballyoulster UtdNewbridge TownLoughlinstown Road11:30Browne David
St MochtasHowth CelticPorterstown Road11:30Brien Flann
Portmarnock AFCCabinteely FCPaddy's Hill11:30Flynn John
14 Sat B1:
Woodbrook RoversBeech ParkThe Peoples Park10:00Quinn Thomas
Knocklyon UtdManortown UtdDelaford Park11:30Roantree Quinten
Marks CelticCastleknock CelticButler Park11:30Byrne Alex
Firhouse Carmel FCGranada FCCollinstown Park13:00Nolan Thomas
Greystones UtdBelmont FCWoodlands13:30Kearney Anthony
Sunday 29 April 2018
12 Sun 1:
Terenure RangersGreystones UtdBeechfield Park10:00
Mount MerrionHome FarmDeer Park10:30
Ballyoulster UtdCastleknock CelticLoughlinstown Road10:30
Leixlip UtdSt Kevin's BoysLeixlip Collinstown10:30
Esker CelticIdle12:30
12 Sun 2:
Park CelticCabinteely FCCabinteely Park10:00
Verona FCDundrum FCCoolmine Pk10:30
Raheny UtdIdle10:30
St Mochtas FcFirhouse Carmel FCPorterstown Park10:30
Greystones UtdStella MarisWoodlands10:30
Lakelands FCKnocklyon UtdSt John of God10:30
Clontarf FCTerenure RangersSt. Pauls College10:30
12 Sun 3:
Leixlip UtdTempleogue UtdLeixlip Collinstown11:30
Dundrum FCTerenure RangersMeadowbrook11:30
Clontarf FCSt John BoscoSt. Pauls College11:30
Woodbrook Rovers10Esker CelticThe Peoples Park12:30
IdleMount Merrion12:30
St Kevin's BoysCastleknock CelticEllenfield Park13:30
Raheny UtdArdmore RoversN0.16 St Annes Pk13:30
12 Sun 4:
Terenure RangersDundrum FCBeechfield Park11:00
Lucan UnitedLakelands FCHillcrest Estate12:00
Crumlin UtdSt Pauls ArtaneWillie Pearse Park12:30
Knocklyon UtdGreenhills Boys FCBallycullen Park12:30
Phoenix FCGlasnevin FCScribblestown12:30
Marks CelticAungier CelticButler Park12:30
Portrane AthleticPark CelticPortrane Road13:30
12 Sun 5:
Dundrum FCSt Joseph's BoysMeadowbrook10:30
Leicester CelticLakelands FCLoreto Park10:30
Lucan UnitedArdmore RoversHillcrest Estate11:00
Portmarnock AFCKinsealy UnitedPaddy's Hill11:30
Terenure RangersPalmerstown FCBeechfield Park12:00
Knocklyon UtdIdle12:30
Drumcondra FCMount MerrionClonturk Park13:30
12 Sun 6:
Palmerstown FCLucan UnitedMill Lane10:30
Ardmore RoversClontarf FCBallywaltrim11:30
IdleBooth Road Celtic12:30
Jobstown CelticRaheny UtdJobstown Park12:30
Terenure RangersLakelands FCBeechfield Park13:00
Marks CelticPortrane AthleticButler Park13:30
16 Sun Maj:
IdleCorduff Fc
Wayside CelticShelbourne AcademyNone12:30
Leicester CelticPortmarnock AFCLoreto Park12:30
Drogheda BoysLarkview FCMarley’s Lane12:30
16 Sun Premier 2:
Tolka RoversHome FarmJohnstown Park12:30
St FrancisSt Joseph's BoysBaldonnel12:30
Celbridge TownNewbridge TownBallymakealy12:30
Cabinteely FCGreystones UtdKilbogget Park12:30
16 Sun A:
St Kevin's BoysPhoenix FCEllenfield Park12:30
Sheriff YCCabinteely FCFairview Park12:30
Parkvale F CLucan UnitedRockbrook Pk School12:30
Clontarf FCArdmore RoversSt. Pauls College12:30
Beech ParkBroadford RoversBeech Park Green, Beechpark, Lucan12:30
Beech ParkArdmore RoversBeech Park Green, Beechpark, Lucan12:30
16 Sun A1:
Firhouse Carmel FCKnocklyon UtdFirhouse CC12:30
Lucan UnitedLanden UtdDodsboro12:30
Castleknock CelticGreystones UtdPorterstown Park12:30
Mount MerrionRathcoole BoysRosemount Park12:30
St Kevin's BoysVerona FCShanowen Road12:30
Sacred HeartPortrane AthleticKillinarden Hill12:30
16 Sun B:
IdleKnocklyon Utd
Tolka RoversDrimnagh CelticJohnstown Park12:30
Marks CelticMount MerrionButler Park12:30
Celbridge TownWayside CelticBallymakealy12:30
Loughshinney F CGreystones Utd12:30
16 Sun B1:
Rathcoole BoysIdle
Dundrum FCClontarf FCMeadowbrook12:30
Beech ParkBallyoulster UtdBeech Park Green, Beechpark, Lucan12:30
Peamount UtdMount MerrionGreenogue12:30
Castleknock CelticCabinteely FCPorterstown Park12:30
16 Sun Premier 1:
Shelbourne AcademyAthlone TownPearse Park12:30
Shelbourne AcademyCrumlin UtdAUL Complex12:30
Home FarmLeixlip UtdMobhi Road12:30
Belvedere FCCherry OrchardClontarf A/W12:30
Malahide UtdSt Kevin's BoysGannon Park12:30
Shelbourne AcademyCabinteely FCPearse Park12:30
14 O'Neill's Cup (1 & 2)
Terenure Rangers (14-1)St Kevin's Boys (14-1)Bushy Park11:00TBA
U16 Neville Cup Major
Arklow Town43Palmerstown FCGlenaulin Park12:30
Verona FCDundrum FCMeadowbrook12:30
U16 Paul McGrath Cup P 2
St Kevin's Boys15Celbridge TownEllenfield Park12:30
U16 Premier 1 Nilfix Cup
Shamrock RoversAthlone TownRoadstone S&S Club12:30
U16 Redmond Cup B + B1
Ballymun UtdCabinteely FC B12:30
8 Sun Red:
St MochtasBelvedere FCPorterstown Road10:30
Portmarnock AFCShamrock RoversPaddy's Hill10:30
St Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysPearse Park10:30
IdleKilnamanagh AFC10:30
Cambridge BoysHome FarmRingsend Park10:30
Malahide UtdPhoenix FCGannon Park10:30
8 Sun Blue:
St FrancisKnocklyon UtdRing Road Tallaght10:30(P)
Terenure RangersArdmore RoversBushy Park10:30
Broadford RoversCabinteely FCBroadford Park10:30
Cherry OrchardClondalkin CelticLe Fanu Park10:30
St Kevin's BoysSt MochtasCollege of Surgeons10:30
Glasnevin FCRathcoole BoysAlbert College11:30
8 Sun Yellow:
Swords ManorRaheny UtdBrackens-town Road10:30
Finglas UtdSt Kevin's BoysKildonan Road10:30
Portmarnock AFCSwords CelticPaddy's Hill11:30
St MochtasPhoenix FCPorterstown Road11:30
8 Sun Orange:
Crumlin UtdLakelands FCWillie Pearse Park10:30
Esker CelticKnocklyon UtdHermitage Park10:30
Broadford RoversTempleogue UtdBroadford Park11:00
St Joseph's BoysMount MerrionPearse Park11:30
8 Sun Brown:
Tolka RoversPortrane AthleticJohnstown Park10:30
Marino FCSt Pauls ArtaneCroyden Gardens10:30
Lusk UtdClontarf FCRathmore Rd Lusk10:30
Kinsealy UnitedSwords CelticWaterside Pitches, Kinsealy10:30
Portmarnock AFCRaheny UtdPaddy's Hill12:30
8 Sun Grey:
Lakelands FCMount MerrionSt Tiernan's Community School10:30
Dundrum FCKnocklyon UtdMeadowbrook10:30
Terenure RangersJobstown CelticBushy Park10:30
8 Sun Emerald:
Verona FCCherry OrchardCoolmine Pk10:30
Knocklyon UtdCabinteely FCBallycullen Park10:30
Castleknock CelticLakelands FCPorterstown Park10:30
Ballyoulster UtdKilnamanagh AFCLoughlinstown Road10:30
8 Sun Green:
Parkvale FcNewlands/Castle Pk FcRockbrook Pk School10:30
Booth Road CelticCherry OrchardGreenpark SC10:30
Larkview FCLakelands FCWhelan Park10:30
8 Sun Navy:
Templeogue UtdMourne CeticTymon Park10:30
Park CelticLakelands FCCabinteely Park10:30
IdleDundrum FC10:30
Kilnamanagh AFCLourdes CelticRing Road Tallaght11:30
8 Sun Silver:
Trinity DonaghmedeBalrothery FcFr Collins Park10:30
Howth CelticSt Itas AfcCeltic Park10:30
Finglas CelticVerona FCKilshane Road10:30
Donnycarney FcRaheny UtdMaypark10:30
Kinsealy UnitedSt John VianneyWaterside Pitches, Kinsealy11:30
St MochtasSwords CelticPorterstown Road12:30
9 Sun Red:
Belvedere FCCastleknock CelticClontarf A/W10:30
Shelbourne AcademySt Joseph's BoysAUL Complex10:30
Shamrock RoversPortmarnock AFCRoadstone S&S Club10:30
Templeogue UtdTerenure RangersTymon Park11:30
St Kevin's BoysSt FrancisCollege of Surgeons11:30
Home FarmIdle11:30
Crumlin UtdCabinteely FCWillie Pearse Park11:30
9 Sun Blue:
St MalachysSwords CelticColaiste Dhulaigh10:30
Ardmore RoversCherry OrchardSt Killian's School10:30
Swords ManorLakelands FCGannon Park11:30(P)
Marino FCRathcoole BoysCroyden Gardens11:30
Clondalkin CelticBroadford RoversCorkagh Park11:30
St Kevin's BoysMount MerrionCollege of Surgeons12:30
Kilnamanagh AFCLourdes CelticRing Road Tallaght12:30
9 Sun Yellow:
Mount MerrionNewbridge TownDeer Park10:30
Terenure RangersArdmore RoversBushy Park10:30
Knockmitten UtdLakelands FCKnockmitten Park10:30
Cabinteely FCFirhouse Carmel FCKilbogget Park10:30
Park CelticSt John BoscoCabinteely Park11:30
IdleKnocklyon Utd11:30
9 Sun Orange:
IdleMalahide Utd
Raheny UtdDonnycarney FcSt Anne's Park10:30
Drumcondra FCFinglas UtdDominican College10:30
Clontarf FCGlebe North FCSt. Pauls College10:30
Shelbourne AcademyKillegland AFCAUL Complex11:30
Portmarnock AFCStella MarisPaddy's Hill13:30
9 Sun Brown:
Esker CelticIdle10:30
Tallaght TownKilnamanagh AFCAndy Moore Pk Tallaght10:30
Sacred HeartLourdes CelticKillinarden Hill10:30
Marks CelticTempleogue UtdButler Park10:30
Castleknock CelticJobstown CelticPorterstown Park11:30
9 Sun Grey:
Stella MarisKinsealy UnitedAlbert College10:30
Killegland AFCSt John VianneyAshbourne Com Cen10:30
Verona FCRaheny UtdCoolmine Pk11:30
Portmarnock AFCIdle11:30
9 Sun Emerald:
IdleSt Joseph's Boys
Lucan UnitedTerenure RangersAirlie Heights10:30
St Marys BoysLakelands FCMoreen Park11:30
Cambridge BoysBallyoulster UtdRingsend Park11:30
Verona FCArdmore RoversCoolmine Pk12:30
9 Sun Green:
Larkview FCVerona FCWhelan Park11:30
Cabinteely FCDundrum FCKilbogget Park11:30(P)
Broadford RoversEsker CelticBroadford Park12:00(P)
Broadford RoversCabinteely FCBroadford Park12:30
Templeogue UtdGreystones UtdTymon Park12:30
Park CelticLakelands FCCabinteely Park12:30
9 Sun Navy:
Swords CelticTrinity DonaghmedeBalheary Swords10:30
St Pauls ArtaneKillegland AFCRibh Rd10:30
Dingle UtdDrumcondra FCJohn Paul Park10:30
Raheny UtdKilbarrack UnitedN0.16 St Annes Pk11:30
Clontarf FCGlasnevin FCSt. Pauls College11:30
9 Sun Purple:
Portrane AthleticLusk UtdPortrane Road10:30
Balrothery FcMarino FCBalrothery Park10:30
Drumcondra FCClontarf FCDominican College11:30
9 Sun Silver:
Dundrum FCBallyoulster UtdMeadowbrook10:30
Mount MerrionMarks CelticDeer Park11:30
Marks CelticBallybrack FCButler Park11:30(P)
10 Sun A:
Lucan UnitedMalahide UtdAirlie Heights10:30
Cherry OrchardCrumlin UtdElmdale Cresent10:30
Peamount UtdShamrock RoversGreenogue10:30
Drogheda BoysHome FarmMarley’s Lane11:30
Templeogue UtdArdmore RoversTymon Park11:30
St Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysPearse Park12:30
10 Sun A1:
St Kevin's BoysShamrock RoversCollege of Surgeons10:30
Mount MerrionLourdes CelticDeer Park10:30
Newbridge TownSt FrancisStation Rd, Newbridge11:30
Esker CelticLucan UnitedHermitage Park11:30
Belvedere FCCastleknock CelticClontarf A/W11:30(P)
Clontarf FCBroadford RoversSt. Pauls College12:30
Templeogue UtdTerenure RangersTymon Park13:30
10 Sun B:
Drumcondra FCDundrum FCClonturk Park10:30
Leixlip UtdPeamount UtdLeixlip Collinstown10:30
Kinsealy UnitedKnocklyon UtdKettles Lane, Kinsealy10:30
Cabinteely FCCherry OrchardKilbogget Park11:30
Swords CelticArdmore RoversBalheary Swords11:30
Raheny UtdSt John BoscoN0.16 St Annes Pk12:30
10 Sun B1:
Castleknock CelticCollinstown FCPorterstown Park10:30
Verona FCBallyoulster UtdCoolmine Pk10:30
Portmarnock AFCRaheny UtdPaddy's Hill10:30
Ashbourne UtdTempleogue UtdArcherstown11:30
Corduff FCKilnamanagh AFCCorduff Park11:30
Marino FCPhoenix FCCroyden Gardens12:30
10 Sun C:
St Kevin's BoysPortmarnock AFCEllenfield Park10:30
Lakelands FCFirhouse Carmel FCBalally Hill10:30
Killegland AFCCambridge BoysThe Ward10:30
Palmerstown FCLeicester CelticGlenaulin Park11:30
Lucan UnitedKnocklyon UtdAirlie Heights11:30
Drogheda BoysShankill FCMarley’s Lane12:30
Raheny UtdLusk UtdN0.16 St Annes Pk13:30
10 Sun C1:
Mount MerrionMourne CeticDeer Park11:30
Terenure RangersArdmore RoversBushy Park11:30
Drumcondra FCFinglas UtdClonturk Park11:30
Ballyoulster UtdBroadford RoversLoughlinstown Road11:30
Cabinteely FCClontarf FCKilbogget Park12:30
Swords CelticSheriff YCBalheary Swords12:30
10 Sun D:
IdleKnocklyon Utd
Rathcoole BoysNewbridge TownFrank Cox Park10:30
Park CelticKnockmitten UtdCabinteely Park10:30
Ardmore RoversLakelands FCBallywaltrim10:30
Larkview FCKilnamanagh AFCWhelan Park11:30
10 Sun D1:
Verona FCMarino FCCoolmine Pk11:30
Portmarnock AFCClontarf FCPaddy's Hill11:30
Ballyoulster UtdPeamount UtdLoughlinstown Road12:30
Drumcondra FCRaheny UtdClonturk Park12:30
10 Sun E:
Mid SuttonLusk UtdBayside School Baldoyle10:30
Portrane AthleticKinsealy UnitedPortrane Road11:30
St Itas AfcKillegland AFCBallymastone, Portrane Rd11:30
Marino FCRaheny UtdCroyden Gardens13:30
Clontarf FCGlasnevin FCSt. Pauls College13:30
10 Sun E1:
Ballybrack FCDundrum FCCoolevin11:30
Park CelticKnocklyon UtdCabinteely Park11:30
Peamount UtdGranada FCGreenogue11:30
Lakelands FCVerona FCBalally Hill11:30
Ballyoulster UtdCrumlin UtdLoughlinstown Road13:30
10 Sun F:
Ardmore RoversJobstown CelticBallywaltrim11:30
Broadford RoversDundrum FCBroadford Park11:30
Terenure RangersLakelands FCBushy Park12:30
Templeogue UtdLeicester CelticTymon Park12:30
Mount MerrionWayside CelticDeer Park12:30
10 Sun F1:
Raheny UtdTrinity DonaghmedeN0.16 St Annes Pk10:30
Tolka RoversPortmarnock AFCJohnstown Park10:30
St John VianneyPortrane AthleticKilmore Drive11:30
Balrothery FcIdle11:30
Cambridge BoysDrumcondra FCRingsend Park12:30
10 Sun G:
Jobstown CelticIdle10:30
Larkview FCMount MerrionWhelan Park10:30
Broadford RoversDundrum FCBroadford Park10:30
Ballybrack FCBallyfermot UtdCoolevin10:30
Rathcoole BoysArdmore RoversFrank Cox Park11:30
Newbridge TownNewlands/Castle Pk FcStation Rd, Newbridge12:30
11 Sun A:
IdleShamrock Rovers
St Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysPearse Park10:30
Templeogue UtdBelvedere FCTymon Park10:30
Cabinteely FCCherry OrchardKilbogget Park10:30
Home FarmShelbourne AcademyVEC Whitehall10:30
Malahide UtdPeamount UtdGannon Park11:30
11 Sun A1:
Ardmore RoversDrumcondra FCThe Peoples Park10:30
Shankill FCStella MarisShanganagh Park10:30
Knocklyon UtdMount MerrionBallycullen Park10:30
Leicester CelticRaheny UtdLoreto Park10:30
Kilnamanagh AFCBelvedere FCRing Road Tallaght10:30
Portmarnock AFCLeixlip UtdPaddy's Hill12:30
St Kevin's BoysTerenure RangersEllenfield Park12:30
11 Sun B:
Crumlin UtdCambridge BoysWillie Pearse Park10:30
St MalachysSwords CelticColaiste Dhulaigh11:30
St John BoscoLourdes CelticBrickfields Park11:30
Cabinteely FCCastleknock CelticKilbogget Park11:30
Esker CelticKillegland AFCHermitage Park12:30
Larkview FCLucan UnitedWhelan Park12:30
Lakelands FCGreystones UtdBalally Hill12:30
11 Sun B1:
Marino FCBallyoulster UtdCroyden Gardens10:30
St Pauls ArtaneTempleogue UtdRibh Rd11:30
Knocklyon UtdLakelands FCBallycullen Park11:30
11 Sun C:
Leixlip UtdPalmerstown FCLeixlip Collinstown11:30
Jobstown CelticPeamount UtdJobstown Park11:30
IdleDundrum FC11:30
Cabinteely FCCambridge BoysKilbogget Park12:30
Broadford RoversEsker CelticBroadford Park12:30
Lakelands FCLarkview FCBalally Hill13:30
11 Sun C1:
Raheny UtdSt Kevin's BoysN0.16 St Annes Pk11:30
Verona FCBooth Road CelticCoolmine Pk12:30
Lucan UnitedCastleknock CelticAirlie Heights12:30
Knocklyon UtdMount MerrionBallycullen Park12:30
Clontarf FCKillegland AFCSt. Pauls College12:30
Cambridge BoysTallaght TownRingsend Park13:30
11 Sun D:
Dundrum FCTerenure RangersMeadowbrook10:30
Crumlin UtdDrumcondra FCWillie Pearse Park11:30
Balrothery FcClontarf FCBalrothery Park11:30
Portrane AthleticHowth CelticPortrane Road12:30
Lucan UnitedArdmore RoversAirlie Heights13:30
Mount MerrionPark CelticDeer Park13:30
11 Sun D1:
Leicester CelticMarino FCLoreto Park11:30
St Kevin's BoysSt Pauls ArtaneEllenfield Park11:30
Swords ManorTempleogue UtdBrackens-town Road11:30
Terenure RangersCollinstown FCBushy Park11:30
Kinsealy UnitedLakelands FCKettles Lane, Kinsealy12:30
Portmarnock AFCSt John VianneyPaddy's Hill13:30
11 Sun E:
Clondalkin CelticAungier CelticCorkagh Park10:30
Castleknock CelticPalmerstown FCPorterstown Park11:30
Tallaght TownMarks CelticAndy Moore Pk Tallaght11:30
Park CelticLakelands FCCabinteely Park12:30
Larkview FCSt FrancisWhelan Park13:30
11 Sun E1:
Firhouse Carmel FCGlasnevin FCFirhouse CC11:30
Dundrum FCKillegland AFCMeadowbrook11:30
Kinsealy UnitedMarino FCKettles Lane, Kinsealy13:30
TerenureRangersSacred HeartBushy Park13:30
11 Sun F:
Terenure RangersCastleknock CelticBeechfield Park10:30
Corduff FCWayside CelticCorduff Park10:30
Ardmore RoversPark CelticThe Peoples Park11:30
St Joseph's BoysLarkview FCPearse Park11:30
11 Sun F1:
St Itas AfcHowth CelticBallymastone, Portrane Rd10:30
St John VianneyPortrane AthleticKilmore Drive10:30
Raheny UtdTrinity DonaghmedeN0.16 St Annes Pk10:30
Balrothery FcPortmarnock AfcBalrothery Park12:30
St Pauls ArtaneLusk UtdRibh Rd12:30
13 Sun 1:
Lucan UnitedArdmore RoversDodsboro10:00Barry Kevin
Tolka RoversStella MarisJohnstown Park10:00Quinn Thomas
Lakelands FCKnocklyon UtdBearna Park11:00Browne David
Cabinteely FCIdle11:00
St Kevin's BoysTallaght TownEllenfield Park11:00Poutch Derek
13 Sun 2:
St Kevin's BoysDundrum FCEllenfield Park11:00McLoughlin Niall
Clondalkin CelticWillows FCCorkagh Park11:00Byrne Keith H
Crumlin UtdClontarf FCWillie Pearse Park11:30Travers Killian
Templeogue UtdTallaght TownTymon Park12:00Cooke Michael
13 Sun 3:
Wayside CelticSt Kevin's BoysJackson Park10:00Doherty Glen
St Joseph's BoysIdle11:00
Knocklyon UtdHowth CelticDelaford Park11:00Fitzgerald Gerard
Leicester CelticEsker CelticLoreto Park11:30O'Shea Rory
Finglas UtdTerenure RangersKildonan Road11:45Quigley Dominic
13 Sun 4:
Dundrum FCLakelands FCMeadowbrook10:00Clarke Des
Clontarf FCTerenure RangersSt. Pauls College11:00Hunter Brendan
Ardmore RoversFinglas CelticBallywaltrim11:00McCann Robert
Park CelticDonnycarney UtdCabinteely Park11:00Byrne Liam
Templeogue UtdCabinteely FCTymon Park11:30Cooke Michael
13 Sun 5:
Hartstown HuntstownKillegland AFCHartstown Park10:00Quigley Dominic
Ballyfermot UtdClontarf FCThe Lawns11:00Bradley Ian
Dundrum FCCambridge BoysMeadowbrook11:00Clarke Des
Rivermount BoysPhoenix FCTolka Valley Park11:00Butler Fintan
Lucan UnitedPortrane AthleticDodsboro11:00Penny David
Lakelands FCIdle11:00
Terenure RangersWayside CelticBeechfield Park11:00Ray Jason
14 Sun 1:
Phoenix FCStella MarisMartin Savage Park11:00Deehan Eamonn
Larkview FCIdle11:00
Killester UnitedEsker CelticHadden Park12:30McLoughlin Niall
Clontarf FCLeicester CelticSt Anne's Park13:15Hunter Brendan
14 Sun 2:
Peamount UtdSt Kevin's BoysGreenogue11:00Brien Flann
IdleFinglas Utd11:00
Dundrum FCWayside CelticMeadowbrook12:00Clarke Des
Clontarf FCTempleogue UtdSt Anne's Park12:00Hunter Brendan
Terenure RangersDrumcondra FCBushy Park12:00TBA
Tallaght TownBroadford RoversCarolan Park12:00Elarbi Aemon
14 Sun 3:
Donnycarney UtdLeicester CelticHoly Faith School10:30McLoughlin Niall
Ardmore RoversSt John BoscoBallywaltrim11:00Mahon Alan
Dalkey UtdTerenure RangersHyde Park11:00Kelly David
Straffan FCBallyfermot UtdLodge Park11:00Local Referee
Wayside CelticIdle11:00
Shankill FCLucan UnitedShanganagh Park11:30Traem Max
Lakelands FCClontarf FCBearna Park12:00Browne David
Youths North
Drogheda BoysSt MalachysMarley’s Lane11:00
St Kevin's BoysCollinstown FCShanowen Road11:00
Cherry OrchardShelbourne AcademyElmdale Cresent11:00
Malahide UtdFrankfort Fc.Gannon Park11:00
Stella MarisHome FarmRichmond Road11:00
Youths South
Cabinteely FCSheriff YCKilbogget Park11:00
St Joseph's BoysLeicester CelticPearse Park11:00
Lourdes CelticLucan UnitedSundrive Park11:00
NAAS FCGreystones UtdCaragh Road, Naas11:00
Larkview FCRathcoole BoysWhelan Park11:00
Youths 2 League
Tolka RoversFinglas UtdJohnstown Park11:00
Newbridge TownCastleknock CelticStation Rd, Newbridge11:00
Mt. MerrionWicklow RoversFairview Park11:00
Firhouse Carmel FCPeamount UtdFirhouse CC11:00
Collinstown FCIdle11:00
Ballyoulster UtdCorduff FCLoughlinstown Road11:00
Youths 3 League
Castleknock CelticCabinteely FCPorterstown Park11:00
Arthur Griifith ParkPhoenix FCFrank Cox Park11:00
Wayside CelticSwords CelticJackson Park11:00
Malahide UtdLeixlip UtdGannon Park11:00
St. Malachy's FCIdle UtdNone11:00
Greenhills Boys FCCollinstown FCGreenhills Park11:00
Youths 4 League
Ardmore RoversRathcoole BoysBallywaltrim11:00
Mount MerrionKnocklyon UtdDeer Park11:00
Liffey Valley RangersCabinteely FCBallyogan Park11:00
Jobstown CelticSt MaelruansJobstown Park11:00
Clontarf FCLucan UnitedSt. Pauls College11:00
Youths 5 League
Celbridge TownMount MerrionBallymakealy11:00
Rathcoole BoysWayside CelticFrank Cox Park11:00
Knocklyon UtdSt Kevin's BoysBallycullen Park11:00
Ardmore RoversDundrum FCBallywaltrim11:00
Greystones UtdCastleknock CelticJohnstown Park11:00
Youths 6 League
Ballybrack FCMarks CelticKilbogget Park11:00
Idle utdArdmore RoversRing Road Tallaght11:00
Clontarf FCGreystones UtdSt. Pauls College11:00
Rivermount BoysDundrum FCNone11:00
Rathcoole BoysTempleogue UtdFrank Cox Park11:00
St John BoscoGreenhills Boys FCBenmadigan Road11:00
Monday 30 April 2018
13 Sat Premier:
Stella MarisHome FarmRichmond Road11:30
Belvedere FCSt Kevin's BoysClontarf A/W18:30
St FrancisMalahide UtdBaldonnel19:00
Templeogue UtdSt Joseph's BoysTymon Park19:00
Cabinteely FCCherry OrchardKilbogget Park19:00
13 Sat Maj:
Greystones UtdSt Joseph's BoysWoodlands18:30Freeland Billy
Ardmore RoversDalkey UtdBallywaltrim18:30Traem Max
Cherry OrchardCorduff FcThe Lawns19:00Kavanagh Andy
Leixlip UtdHome FarmLeixlip Amm Centre19:00O'Dowd Aaron
Shankill FCLourdes CelticShanganagh Park19:00Kelly David
13 Sat Maj 1:
Belvedere FCVerona FCClontarf A/W18:30TBA
Leicester CelticEsker CelticLoreto Park18:30O'Shea Rory
Lucan UnitedTempleogue UtdDodsboro18:30Floody Patrick
Firhouse Carmel FCSt Joseph's BoysFirhouse CC19:00Wardick Andy
Drogheda BoysCorduff FcMarley’s Lane19:00Local Referee
13 Sat B:
Park CelticKnocklyon UtdSt Laurance's College18:30Brien Flann
Corduff FcPortmarnock AFCCorduff Park18:30Quigley Dominic
Ballyfermot UtdBallyoulster UtdThe Lawns18:30Smith John
St MochtasEsker CelticPorterstown Road18:30Poutch Derek
Howth CelticCastleknock CelticCeltic Park19:00O'Connor Thomas
14 Sat Premier:
Shamrock RoversBallyoulster UtdRoadstone S&S Club18:30Norton Paul
Belvedere FCStella MarisClontarf A/W18:30TBA
Shelbourne AcademyMalahide UtdAUL Complex18:30Butler Fintan
Crumlin UtdNewbridge TownWillie Pearse Park19:00Bradley Ian
St Joseph's BoysCherry OrchardPearse Park19:00Quinn Thomas
St Kevin's BoysLeicester CelticShanowen Road19:00Mahon Alan
Tuesday 1 May 2018
11 Sat A:
Shamrock RoversLeixlip UtdRoadstone S&S Club18:45
Wayside CelticLeicester CelticJackson Park19:00
St Joseph's BoysCabinteely FCPearse Park19:00
Newbridge TownSt MochtasStation Rd, Newbridge19:00
Lourdes CelticStella MarisSundrive Park19:00
Home FarmTempleogue UtdVEC Whitehall19:00
Cherry OrchardSt Kevin's BoysElmdale Cresent19:00
11 Sat C:
Shelbourne AcademySt MochtasAUL Complex11:30
12 Sat Premier:
Malahide UtdLeixlip UtdGannon Park18:45
12 Sat Maj:
Crumlin UtdKilnamanagh AFCWillie Pearse Park18:45
12 Sat A:
Shankill FCCabinteely FCShanganagh Park18:45
12 Sat C:
Hartstown HuntstownPeamount UtdHartstown Park18:45
14 Sat Maj:
Cherry OrchardVerona FCThe Lawns18:30Travers Killian
Firhouse Carmel FCCabinteely FCFirhouse CC18:30Kiernan David
Home FarmPhoenix FCMobhi Road18:30Browne Martin
Wayside CelticSt FrancisJackson Park19:00Lacey Cillian
Greystones UtdSt Joseph's BoysWoodlands19:00Kelly David
Drogheda BoysSt Kevin's BoysMarley’s Lane19:00Local Referee
14 Sat A:
Mount MerrionRathcoole BoysDeer Park18:30O'Shea Rory
Celbridge TownCastleknock CelticBallymakealy18:30Kavanagh Ross
Peamount UtdCorduff FcGreenogue19:00Coyle Conor
Leixlip UtdNewbridge TownLeixlip Amm Centre19:00(P)Deehan Eamonn
Esker CelticMeath AthleticHermitage Park19:00Floody Patrick
Clondalkin CelticWoodbrook RoversCorkagh Park19:00Ray Jason
Ballyoulster UtdDalkey UtdLoughlinstown Road19:00Marsh Padraig
13 Sun 5:
Phoenix FCClontarf FCMartin Savage Park19:00Hunter Brendan
Killegland AFCCambridge BoysThe Ward19:00TBA
Hartstown HuntstownLucan UnitedHartstown Park19:00Ibeanu Israel
Rivermount BoysBallyfermot UtdTolka Valley Park19:00Poutch Derek
14 Sun 3:
Dalkey UtdWayside CelticHyde Park18:30Kelly David
Ardmore RoversShankill FCBallywaltrim18:30Traem Max
Terenure RangersLucan UnitedBushy Park19:00Lacey Cillian
St John BoscoLeicester CelticBenmadigan Road19:00Byrne Liam
Lakelands FCBallyfermot UtdBearna Park19:00Brien Flann
Wednesday 2 May 2018
15 Sat Maj:
Leixlip UtdLiffey Valley RangersLeixlip Amm Centre19:00
Knocklyon UtdFirhouse Carmel FCBallyogan Park19:00
Rathcoole BoysKilnamanagh AFCFrank Cox Park19:00
15 Sat Premier 2:
St Kevin's BoysCastleknock CelticEllenfield Park19:00
Peamount UtdBallyoulster UtdGreenogue19:00
Marks CelticMount MerrionButler Park19:00
Greystones UtdSt Joseph's BoysWoodlands19:00
Finglas UtdDrogheda BoysJohnstown Park19:00
Corduff FcSt MalachysCorduff Park19:00
15 Sat A:
Wayside CelticKnocklyon UtdJackson Park19:00
Verona FCCastleknock CelticCoolmine Pk19:00
Templeogue UtdLourdes CelticTymon Park19:00
Shankill FCMount MerrionShanganagh Park19:00
Portmarnock AFCPhoenix FCPaddy's Hill19:00
Palmerstown FCSt MochtasGlenaulin Park19:00
Ardmore RoversWicklow RoversBallywaltrim19:00
15 Sat A1:
Rathcoole BoysPeamount UtdFrank Cox Park19:00
Knockmitten UtdArthur Griffith Park FCKnockmitten Park19:00
Cabinteely FCTallaght TownKilbogget Park19:00
Ballyoulster UtdCelbridge TownLoughlinstown Road19:00
Portmarnock AFCClontarf FCPaddy's Hill19:00
15 Sat B:
Esker CelticDrumcondra FCHermitage Park13:00
Knocklyon UtdDrimnagh CelticBallycullen Park19:00
Greenhills Boys FCLiffey Valley RangersGreenhills Park19:00
Finglas UtdCastleknock CelticKildonan Road19:00
15 Sat B1:
Castleknock CelticIdle
Booth Road CelticCelbridge TownCorkagh Park19:00
Lakelands FCWayside CelticBalally Hill19:00
Dundrum FCArdmore RoversMeadowbrook19:00
Mount MerrionLeicester CelticDeer Park19:00
Rathcoole BoysLucan UnitedFrank Cox Park19:00
Manortown UtdTallaght TownGreentrees Park19:00
15 Sat Premier 1:
Crumlin UtdCherry OrchardWillie Pearse Park19:00
Phoenix FCHome FarmMartin Savage Park19:00
St FrancisLourdes CelticBaldonnel19:00
Shelbourne AcademySt Kevin's BoysAUL Complex19:00
16 Sun Maj:
IdleArklow Town
Wayside CelticPalmerstown FCNone12:30
Larkview FCVerona FCWhelan Park12:30
Corduff FcPortmarnock AFC19:00
Dundrum FCLeicester CelticMeadowbrook19:00
Drogheda BoysShelbourne AcademyMarley’s Lane19:00
16 Sun A:
Beech ParkLucan UnitedBeech Park Green, Beechpark, Lucan13:00Quinn Thomas
Phoenix FCClontarf FCMartin Savage Park19:00
St Kevin's BoysSheriff YCEllenfield Park19:00
Cabinteely FCBroadford RoversKilbogget Park19:00
16 Sun A1:
St Kevin's BoysLucan UnitedShanowen Road19:00
Rathcoole BoysVerona FCFrank Cox Park19:00
Knocklyon UtdMount MerrionBallycullen Park19:00
Castleknock CelticLanden UtdPorterstown Park19:00
Firhouse Carmel FCSacred HeartFirhouse CC19:00
16 Sun B:
Wayside CelticMount MerrionJackson Park19:00
Tolka RoversBallymun UtdJohnstown Park19:00
Marks CelticCelbridge TownButler Park19:00
Drimnagh CelticKnocklyon UtdBrickfields Park19:00
16 Sun Premier 1:
St Kevin's BoysShelbourne AcademyShanowen Road19:00
Malahide UtdCastleknock CelticGannon Park19:00
Home FarmBelvedere FCMobhi Road19:00
Cherry OrchardCrumlin UtdElmdale Cresent19:00
Athlone TownLeixlip UtdBaldonnel19:00
11 Sun A:
Shamrock RoversSt FrancisRoadstone S&S Club18:45
Thursday 3 May 2018
Champions League Group A
Home FarmShelbourne AcademyMobhi Road18:30
Sherriff YcGreystones UtdDeer Park18:30
Champions League Group B
Frankfort FcSt Kevin's BoysPorterstown Park18:30
St Joseph's BoysCabinteely FCPearse Park18:30
Champions League Group C
Collinstown FCStella MarisCollinstown Park18:30
Lucan UnitedLeicester CelticDodsboro18:30
Champions League Group D
Cherry OrchardSt MalachysElmdale Cresent18:30
Rathcoole BoysLourdes CelticFrank Cox Park18:30
Champions League Group E
Drogheda BoysNaas FcMarley’s Lane18:30
Malahide UtdLarkview FCGannon Park18:30
12 Sat A:
Leicester CelticKilnamanagh AFCLoreto Park19:00
14 Sat Maj:
Home FarmSt FrancisMobhi Road19:00TBA
Youths 2 League
Newbridge TownFinglas UtdStation Rd, Newbridge18:30
Ballyoulster UtdPeamount UtdLoughlinstown Road18:30
Collinstown FCCastleknock CelticCollinstown Park18:30
Tolka RoversIdle18:30
Mt. MerrionCorduff FCFairview Park18:30
Firhouse Carmel FCWicklow RoversFirhouse CC18:30
Youths 3 League
Cabinteely FCGreenhills Boys FCKilbogget Park18:30
Idle UtdMalahide UtdWoodlands18:30
Collinstown FCSt. Malachy's FCCollinstown Park18:30
Phoenix FCWayside CelticMartin Savage Park18:30
Leixlip UtdArthur Griifith ParkLeixlip Amm Centre18:30
Swords CelticCastleknock CelticBalheary Swords18:30
Youths 4 League
Cabinteely FCJobstown CelticKilbogget Park18:30
Mount MerrionRathcoole BoysDeer Park18:30
Knocklyon UtdLucan UnitedKildonan Road18:30
Ardmore RoversClontarf FCBallywaltrim18:30
Liffey Valley RangersSt MaelruansBallyogan Park18:30
Youths 5 League
Dundrum FCGreystones UtdMeadowbrook18:30
Wayside CelticKnocklyon UtdJackson Park18:30
Mount MerrionArdmore RoversDeer Park18:30
St Kevin's BoysCelbridge TownShanowen Road18:30
Castleknock CelticRathcoole BoysPorterstown Park18:30
Youths 6 League
Dundrum FCTempleogue UtdMeadowbrook18:30
Idle utdGreystones UtdRing Road Tallaght18:30
Ballybrack FCRathcoole BoysKilbogget Park18:30
St John BoscoClontarf FCBenmadigan Road18:30
Greenhills Boys FCArdmore RoversGlenaulin Park18:30
Rivermount BoysMarks CelticNone18:30
Total : 964