Dundrum FC Home
HomeLatest ResultsNext GamesNewsContactsPlayersVenuesMatch Reports
Competitions:
12 Sun 3:
Castleknock Celtic 1 - 1 Dundrum FC 15/4

Castleknock Celtic draw with Dundrum FC.
Castleknock Celtic were held to a 1-1 draw by Dundrum FC at Greenhills Park at 12:30 pm

Castleknock Celtic has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 1 out of its last 2 games.
Form: D W

Dundrum FC has yet to win in this competition.
Form: D L

23/04/2018
14 Sun 2:
Drumcondra FC 3 - 0 Dundrum FC 15/4

Drumcondra FC beat Dundrum FC.
2nd placed Drumcondra FC won 3-0 against their visitors, 11th placed Dundrum FC at St Pats Drumcondra at 11 am

Drumcondra FC
Form: W W L

Dundrum FC has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 3 games.
Form: L L L

23/04/2018
13 Sun 2:
Clondalkin Celtic 5 - 2 Dundrum FC 15/4

Clondalkin Celtic claim victory against Dundrum FC.
4th placed Clondalkin Celtic won 5-2 against their visitors, 5th placed Dundrum FC at Corkagh Park at 11 am

Clondalkin Celtic
Form: W D L

Dundrum FC
Form: L D W L

23/04/2018
12 Sun 2:
Greystones Utd 0 - 1 Dundrum FC 15/4

Greystones Utd despatched by Dundrum FC.
6th placed Greystones Utd were marginally beaten at home by 5th placed Dundrum FC at Woodlands at 10 am

Greystones Utd
Form: L D W L

Dundrum FC
Form: W D L

23/04/2018
16 Sun B1:
Castleknock Celtic 1 - 3 Dundrum FC 15/4

Castleknock Celtic are defeated by Dundrum FC.
4th placed Castleknock Celtic were beaten at home by 2nd placed Dundrum FC at Porterstown Park

Castleknock Celtic
Form: L L L W

Dundrum FC has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W

23/04/2018
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
354040404500
Dundrum FC Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Sunday 22 April 2018
12 Sun 2:
Dundrum FCLakelands FCMeadowbrook10:30
12 Sun 4:
Dundrum FCGreenhills Boys FCMeadowbrook11:30
16 Sun Maj:
Dundrum FCShelbourne AcademyMeadowbrook12:30
16 Sun B1:
Ballyoulster UtdDundrum FCLoughlinstown Road12:30
U11 (C & C1) Paddy Brennan Cup
Dundrum FCCambridge Boys CMeadowbrook13:30
U11 SUN E1 F F1 CUP
Killegland AFCDundrum FC10:30
U12 (5 & 6) Jean Kennedy Cup
Ardmore Rovers 12-5Dundrum FCBallywaltrim11:30
8 Sun Grey:
Dundrum FCLakelands FCMeadowbrook10:30
8 Sun Navy:
Kilnamanagh AFCDundrum FCRing Road Tallaght10:30
9 Sun Green:
Verona FCDundrum FCCoolmine Pk12:30
9 Sun Silver:
Mount MerrionDundrum FCDeer Park13:30
10 Sun B:
Dundrum FCCabinteely FCMeadowbrook11:30
10 Sun E1:
Dundrum FCBallyoulster UtdMeadowbrook12:30
10 Sun F:
Wayside CelticDundrum FCJackson Park10:30
10 Sun G:
Dundrum FCBallybrack FCMeadowbrook13:30
13 Sun 4:
Cabinteely FCDundrum FCKilbogget Park11:00Traem Max
13 Sun 5:
Dundrum FCLakelands FCMeadowbrook11:00Deehan Eamonn
14 Sun 2:
Dundrum FCDrumcondra FCMeadowbrook11:00Deehan Eamonn
Youths 5 League
Dundrum FCCelbridge TownMeadowbrook11:00
Youths 6 League
Marks CelticDundrum FCButler Park11:00
Wednesday 25 April 2018
15 Sat B1:
Dundrum FCLeicester CelticMeadowbrook19:00
16 Sun Maj:
Wayside CelticDundrum FCNone19:00
Youths 5 League
Rathcoole BoysDundrum FCFrank Cox Park18:30
Youths 6 League
Rathcoole BoysDundrum FCFrank Cox Park18:30
Total : 24