Beechwood FC Home
Competitions:
12 Sat C
Beechwood FC v Lucan Utd 3/12
Match Preview

League leaders Beechwood FC play host to 2nd placed Lucan Utd at Herbert Park at 10:15 am

Beechwood FC come from a confident 1-4 win away against Wayside Celtic. They are currently on a winning streak of 8 games.They They have yet to be beaten at home.
Form: W W W W W W W W L W    Home Form: W W W W W

Lucan Utd has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 8 out of its last 10 games.
Form: D W W W W W D W W W    Away Form: D W W W W

Prediction: Home Win for Beechwood FC
01/12/2022 04:09
11 Sat E1
Beechwood FC v Stepaside FC 3/12
Match Preview

Beechwood FC play host to Stepaside FC at Herbert Park at 10:15 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

01/12/2022 04:09
11 Sat D1
Ballyowen Celtic v Beechwood FC 3/12
Match Preview

Ballyowen Celtic play host to Beechwood FC at Griffeen Valley Park at 10:15 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

01/12/2022 04:09
11 Sat A1
St Mochtas v Beechwood FC 3/12
Match Preview

St Mochtas play host to Beechwood FC at Porterstown Road at 10:15 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

01/12/2022 04:09
12 Sat E1
Rathcoole FC v Beechwood FC 3/12
Match Preview

9th placed Rathcoole FC play host to League leaders Beechwood FC at Frank Cox Park at 10:15 am

Rathcoole FC come from a unlucky 1-2 loss at home against Granada FC. They are currently on a losing streak of 5 games.
Form: L L L L L W L    Home Form: L L W

Beechwood FC come from a poor 5-2 loss away against Tallaght Town.
Form: L W W L D W W L W W W    Away Form: L W L W L W

Prediction: Away Win for Beechwood FC
01/12/2022 04:09
12 Sat Maj
Dalkey Utd v Beechwood FC 3/12
Match Preview

8th placed Dalkey Utd play host to 6th placed Beechwood FC at Hyde Park at 11:15 am

Dalkey Utd's last game was a 3-3 draw away against Greystones Utd. They have yet to win at home.
Form: D L D W D W D L    Home Form: L D D L

Beechwood FC come from a disappointing 4-2 loss away against Knocklyon Utd.
Form: L D D W D W D    Away Form: L W D W

Prediction: Home Win for Dalkey Utd
01/12/2022 04:09
13 Sat Maj
Finglas Celtic v Beechwood FC 3/12
Match Preview

4th placed Finglas Celtic play host to 9th placed Beechwood FC at Patrician Coll at 11:15 am

Finglas Celtic's last game was a narrow 1-0 win at home against Peamount Utd.
Form: W W L W W L D    Home Form: W L W L D

Beechwood FC come from a comprehensive 1-5 win away against Howth Celtic.
Form: W L L W L W L L    Away Form: W L W L

Prediction: Home Win for Finglas Celtic
01/12/2022 04:09
13 Sat D
Beechwood FC v Harold's Cross 3/12
Match Preview

12th placed Beechwood FC play host to 8th placed Harold's Cross at Royal Hospital, Donnybrook at 11:15 am

Beechwood FC come from a straightfoward 4-2 win at home against Ballyowen Celtic.
Form: W L L L L L L L L    Home Form: W L L L

Harold's Cross's last game was a 2-2 draw away against Broadford Rovers. They have yet to win away from home.
Form: D W W L L D L    Away Form: D L L L

Prediction: Away Win for Harold's Cross
01/12/2022 04:09
16 Sun D
Howth Celtic 1 - 1 Beechwood FC 27/11
Howth Celtic share spoils with Beechwood FC.
5th placed Howth Celtic were held to a 1-1 draw by 10th placed Beechwood FC at Celtic Park at 1 pm

Howth Celtic
Form: D L L L W W W W W

Beechwood FC
Form: D L W L L W L D L L W L

01/12/2022 04:09
SFAI Skechers Cup U16
Cambridge Boys 1 - 5 Beechwood FC 27/11
Cambridge Boys suffer defeat to Beechwood FC.
Cambridge Boys were beaten at home by Beechwood FC at Ringsend Park at 1 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

01/12/2022 04:09
17 Sun E
Beechwood FC 4 - 0 Terenure Rangers 27/11
Beechwood FC take all points from Terenure Rangers.
3rd placed Beechwood FC won 4-0 against their visitors, 14th placed Terenure Rangers at Herbert Park at 11 am

Beechwood FC have yet to be beaten at home.
Form: W W W L D W W L W W

Terenure Rangers has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 11 games.
Form: L L L L L L L L L L L

01/12/2022 04:09
16 Sun B1
Beechwood FC 3 - 0 Cabinteely FC 20/11
Beechwood FC despatch Cabinteely FC.
6th placed Beechwood FC won 3-0 against their visitors, 11th placed Cabinteely FC at Herbert Park at 1 pm

Beechwood FC
Form: W W L D W L D L D

Cabinteely FC has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 10 games.
Form: L L L L L L L L L L

01/12/2022 04:09
15 Sun Div 4
Beechwood FC 2 - 2 Drumcondra AFC 20/11
Beechwood FC share honours with Drumcondra AFC.
4th placed Beechwood FC were held to a 2-2 draw by 13th placed Drumcondra AFC at Herbert Park at 12:30 pm

Beechwood FC has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 5 out of its last 7 games.
Form: D W W W W D W

Drumcondra AFC has yet to win in this competition.
Form: D L D L L L L D L L

01/12/2022 04:09
14 Sun Div 1
Beechwood FC 3 - 0 Kilnamanagh AFC 20/11
Beechwood FC take spoils against Kilnamanagh AFC.
8th placed Beechwood FC won 3-0 against their visitors, 12th placed Kilnamanagh AFC at Royal Hospital, Donnybrook at 11:30 am

Beechwood FC have won 3 out of 4 home games.
Form: W L W W L L L

Kilnamanagh AFC has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 2 games.
Form: L L D L D L L L

01/12/2022 04:09
14 Sun Div 5
Beechwood FC 5 - 1 Clontarf FC 20/11
Beechwood FC beat Clontarf FC.
8th placed Beechwood FC won 5-1 against their visitors, 11th placed Clontarf FC at Herbert Park at 11:30 am

Beechwood FC
Form: W L L W L W L

Clontarf FC have yet to win away from home.
Form: L D L L L L L W

01/12/2022 04:09
16 Sun D
Sporting Greystones 6 - 2 Beechwood FC 20/11
Sporting Greystones claim victory against Beechwood FC.
7th placed Sporting Greystones won 6-2 against their visitors, 10th placed Beechwood FC at Memorial Park at 11:30 am

Sporting Greystones
Form: W W W L L W W L

Beechwood FC
Form: D L W L L W L D L L W L

01/12/2022 04:09
15 Sun Div 2
Beechwood FC 2 - 3 Ballyoulster Utd 20/11
Beechwood FC despatched by Ballyoulster Utd.
8th placed Beechwood FC were marginally beaten at home by 2nd placed Ballyoulster Utd at Herbert Park at 11:30 am

Beechwood FC
Form: L D L L L W L D W

Ballyoulster Utd
Form: W W L L W W D L W D

01/12/2022 04:09
12 Sun Div 3 Girls
Beechwood FC 0 - 2 Cabinteely FC 20/11
Beechwood FC suffer defeat to Cabinteely FC.
16th placed Beechwood FC were beaten at home by 10th placed Cabinteely FC at Johnstown Park at 10:30 am

Beechwood FC has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 3 games.
Form: L L L

Cabinteely FC
Form: W W L L L L

01/12/2022 04:09
13 Sat Maj
Howth Celtic 1 - 5 Beechwood FC 19/11
Howth Celtic beaten by Beechwood FC.
11th placed Howth Celtic were beaten at home by 9th placed Beechwood FC at Celtic Park at 11:30 am

Howth Celtic have yet to win at home.
Form: L L W L L D L L L

Beechwood FC
Form: W L L W L W L L

01/12/2022 04:09
13 Sat D
Beechwood FC 4 - 2 Ballyowen Celtic 19/11
Beechwood FC despatch Ballyowen Celtic.
12th placed Beechwood FC won 4-2 against their visitors, 6th placed Ballyowen Celtic at Royal Hospital, Donnybrook at 11:30 am

Beechwood FC
Form: W L L L L L L L L

Ballyowen Celtic
Form: L L L W D W W

01/12/2022 04:09
13 Sat B + B1
Howth Celtic 2 - 0 Beechwood FC 19/11
Howth Celtic despatch Beechwood FC.
13th placed Howth Celtic won 2-0 against their visitors, 12th placed Beechwood FC at Celtic Park at 10:15 am

Howth Celtic
Form: D W L L L L L L

Beechwood FC are currently on a losing streak of 6 games.They have yet to win away from home.
Form: L L L L L L D W

01/12/2022 04:09
12 Sat Maj
Knocklyon Utd 4 - 2 Beechwood FC 19/11
Knocklyon Utd take spoils against Beechwood FC.
2nd placed Knocklyon Utd won 4-2 against their visitors, 6th placed Beechwood FC at Ballycullen Park at 10:15 am

Knocklyon Utd have yet to be beaten at home.
Form: W W W D L W W L W

Beechwood FC
Form: L D D W D W D

01/12/2022 04:09
12 Sat A1
Rathcoole FC 0 - 5 Beechwood FC 19/11
Rathcoole FC are defeated by Beechwood FC.
5th placed Rathcoole FC were comprehensively beaten at home by 2nd placed Beechwood FC at Frank Cox Park at 10:15 am

Rathcoole FC
Form: L W L D W L W D

Beechwood FC have yet to be beaten away from home.
Form: W D W W W W L W W

01/12/2022 04:09
12 Sat C
Wayside Celtic 1 - 4 Beechwood FC 19/11
Wayside Celtic are defeated by Beechwood FC.
4th placed Wayside Celtic were beaten at home by League leaders Beechwood FC at Jackson Park at 10:15 am

Wayside Celtic
Form: D L L W L W W L W W L W L

Beechwood FC are currently on a winning streak of 8 games.They have won 4 out of 5 away games.
Form: W W W W W W W W L W

01/12/2022 04:09
12 Sat E1
Tallaght Town 5 - 2 Beechwood FC 19/11
Tallaght Town despatch Beechwood FC.
3rd placed Tallaght Town won 5-2 against their visitors, League leaders Beechwood FC at Andy Moore Pk Tallaght at 10:15 am

Tallaght Town
Form: W W L W D W L W L L

Beechwood FC
Form: L W W L D W W L W W W

01/12/2022 04:09
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
240237216222171400
PFAGDPoints
1Arthur Griffith Park82451922
2Beechwood FC930121822
3Greystones Utd102516919
4Crumlin Utd71710713
5Rathcoole FC81617-111
6Belmont FC91119-88
7St John Bosco8818-105
8Sporting Greystones9325-222
9Bohemians FC4416-120
PFAGDPoints
1Peamount Utd81751222
2Ballyoulster Utd102114717
3Belvedere FC8149516
4Mourne Celtic81914513
5Killegland AFC5136712
6Phoenix FC8813-59
7Leixlip Utd8151418
8Beechwood FC91321-88
9Belmont FC91224-126
10Clontarf FC7719-123
PFAGDPoints
1Cambridge Boys1338201829
2Ardmore Rovers924131121
3Beechwood FC824121219
4Tallaght Town92016416
5Ballyoulster Utd81620-49
6Park Celtic92032-129
7Esker Celtic92022-27
8Lucan Utd71113-27
9St Mochtas91631-156
10Belmont FC91828-105
PFAGDPoints
1Templeogue Utd92221118
2Cabinteely FC726111516
3Cherry Orchard824141016
4Raheny Utd82314913
5St Kevin's Boys6138512
6Glebe North FC71112-112
7FC Eagles71815310
8Beechwood FC71821-39
9Drumcondra AFC71620-47
10Home Farm81118-77
11Park Celtic61325-124
12Kilnamanagh AFC8723-162
PFAGDPoints
1Ballyoulster Utd826101622
2St Joseph's Boys823111219
3Cherry Orchard91810817
4Finglas Celtic71810813
5Ardmore Rovers91816212
6Peamount Utd9810-212
7Greystones Utd81320-710
8Home Farm101119-810
9Beechwood FC81316-39
10Park Celtic47616
11Howth Celtic91029-194
12Esker Celtic71018-82
PFAGDPoints
1Beechwood FC102891927
2Lucan Utd103372626
3Drumcondra AFC1034201419
4Wayside Celtic132123-219
5Leixlip Utd825131218
6Hartstown Huntstown112416818
7Granada FC93023716
8Dalkey Utd81551014
9Belmont FC111527-127
10Greystones Utd101331-185
11Finglas Celtic12937-284
12Celbridge Town12844-363
PFAGDPoints
1Beechwood FC1138231522
2AFC Belgrave936152119
3Tallaght Town103029116
4Dynamo Dublin FC625121315
5Transport Iveagh Trust FC82418614
6Lourdes Celtic71313012
7Granada FC92023-312
8Peamount Utd8272439
9Rathcoole FC7526-213
10Park Celtic4616-101
11Ballyowen Celtic7530-250
PFAGDPoints
1Blessington AFC1034112325
2Oliver Bond Celtic933161721
3St Kevin's Boys825121319
4Corduff FC72216613
5Templeogue Utd92724312
6Beechwood FC92425-112
7Shankill FC72016411
8Swords Celtic6811-36
9Finglas Celtic81934-154
10Arklow Town5816-83
11Cabinteely FC10847-390
PFAGDPoints
1Tallaght Town1023111220
2Peamount Utd62632318
3Clondalkin Celtic72571818
4Leixlip Utd72491516
5Beech Park52361715
6Ballyowen Celtic71517-210
7Portmarnock AFC81822-410
8Harold's Cross71517-28
9Broadford Rovers91934-157
10Bluebell/Knockmitten71225-134
11Ardmore Rovers102147-264
12Beechwood FC91942-233
PFAGDPoints
1Drumcondra AFC1136152128
2Trinity Donaghmede103123819
3Tallaght Town92315815
4Swords Celtic93130115
5Dalkey Utd92418614
6Cambridge Boys527121512
7Esker Celtic91719-210
8Beechwood FC7181809
9Terenure Rangers6161248
10Kilnamanagh AFC81625-97
11Clontarf FC8925-164
12Belmont FC71027-174
13Marks Celtic8726-194
PFAGDPoints
1Lucan Utd112271524
2Verona FC1027141321
3Granada FC102113819
4Bluebell/Knockmitten72115614
5Ardmore Rovers8149513
6Mount Merrion91914512
7Leixlip Utd5158711
8Greystones Utd11915-611
9Belvedere FC7129310
10Greenhill's Boys71113-29
11Sporting Greystones111620-49
12Beechwood FC81121-104
13Howth Celtic8827-194
14St Mochtas8930-213
PFAGDPoints
1Booth Road Celtic1043103330
2St John Bosco1237261127
3Beechwood FC1030171322
4Jobstown Celtic932201222
5Sporting Greystones929131618
6Park Celtic102328-515
7Beech Park93022814
8Dundrum FC82722513
9Granada FC92629-312
10Knocklyon Utd123239-712
11Leicester Celtic113039-910
12Belmont FC112130-97
13Cabinteely FC91133-223
14Terenure Rangers11447-430
PFAGDPoints
1Portmarnock AFC92051523
2Wayside Celtic83562922
3Kingston Rovers933161718
4Phoenix FC922111116
5Howth Celtic91712516
6Mount Merrion830141615
7Sporting Greystones82819915
8Cambridge Boys91719-214
9Bluebell/Knockmitten82227-512
10Beechwood FC122434-1011
11Dundrum FC6191819
12Park Celtic81232-203
13Tallaght Town101343-303
14Lakelands FC9743-360
PFAGDPoints
1Lusk Utd72762119
2Hartstown Huntstown91913619
3Cambridge Boys83182318
4Beechwood FC71971217
5Raheny Utd81610616
6St John Bosco72417715
7Peamount Utd81812612
8Tallaght Town81615111
9Granada FC61613310
10Terenure Rangers101826-810
11Ballyoulster Utd121632-1610
12Swords Celtic101826-89
13Drumcondra AFC101232-203
14Blessington AFC10639-333
PFAGDPoints
1Newbridge Town1130121825
2Mount Merrion1033132021
3Templeogue Utd1134231120
4Finglas Celtic823101318
5Stepaside FC62091114
6Broadford Rovers81716113
7St Mochtas785312
8Leicester Celtic82325-212
9Beechwood FC81715211
10Cabinteely FC71620-49
11Belmont FC111429-158
12Peamount Utd92325-26
13Dundrum FC91228-165
14Dalkey Utd71622-64
15Park Celtic101044-341
PFAGDPoints
1Home Farm1032102224
2Knocklyon Utd928141419
3Portmarnock AFC102118317
4Greystones Utd72112915
5Ardmore Rovers7139411
6Beechwood FC7128410
7St Mochtas71414010
8Dalkey Utd81620-410
9Esker Celtic81319-610
10Swords Celtic7618-127
11Clarehall Celtic37256
12Cherry Orchard58715
13Celbridge Town8920-114
14Mount Merrion71020-103
15Lourdes Celtic7928-191

Section A

PFAGDPoints
1St Kevin's Boys922101222
2Cabinteely FC81771017
3Castleknock Celtic81812616
4Cherry Orchard91816212
5Shelbourne Academy514869
6St Francis7713-66
7Beechwood FC91334-214
8Stella Maris7918-92

Section B

PFAGDPoints
1Templeogue Utd81912716
2Malahide Utd92114715
3Lourdes Celtic6148612
4Peamount Utd81415-111
5Portmarnock AFC483510
6Greystones Utd81419-510
7Leixlip Utd81522-76
8St Mochtas5315-120

Group A

PFAGDPoints
1Ballyoulster Utd516799
2Knocklyon Utd411839
3Portmarnock AFC61117-66
4AFC Belgrave3511-63

Group B

PFAGDPoints
1Rathcoole FC62013712
2Beechwood FC310379
3Leicester Celtic5917-84
4Beech Park4814-61

Group C

PFAGDPoints
1Templeogue Utd3151149
2Castleknock Celtic5816-86
3Home Farm26333
4Manortown Utd2110-90

Group D

PFAGDPoints
1St Malachys8157819
2Belmont FC61011-112
3Mount Merrion6108210
4Inchicore Ath FC678-19
5Peamount Utd808-80

Group A

PFAGDPoints
1Portmarnock AFC51621415
2Rathcoole FC81510513
3Leixlip Utd514869
4Home Farm411659
5Mount Merrion459-46
6Bluebell/Knockmitten434-14
7Cabinteely FC5410-63
8Terenure Rangers5019-190

Group B

PFAGDPoints
1Knocklyon Utd92161522
2Blessington AFC998120
3Rosemount Mulvey875219
4Ballyoulster Utd1086215
5Cambridge Girls1008-82
6Beechwood FC-110012-122

Group C

PFAGDPoints
1Tallaght Town62992018
2Beechwood FC311566
3Clontarf FC3410-63
4Granada FC11101
5Mount Merrion-15418-141
6Templeogue Utd228-60

Group A

PFAGDPoints
1Portmarnock AFC51621415
2Rathcoole FC81510513
3Leixlip Utd514869
4Home Farm411659
5Mount Merrion459-46
6Bluebell/Knockmitten434-14
7Cabinteely FC5410-63
8Terenure Rangers5019-190

Group B

PFAGDPoints
1Knocklyon Utd92161522
2Blessington AFC998120
3Rosemount Mulvey875219
4Ballyoulster Utd1086215
5Cambridge Girls1008-82
6Beechwood FC-110012-122

Group C

PFAGDPoints
1Tallaght Town62992018
2Beechwood FC311566
3Clontarf FC3410-63
4Granada FC11101
5Mount Merrion-15418-141
6Templeogue Utd228-60

Group A

PFAGDPoints
1Tallaght Town72151619
2Phoenix FC6106410
3Knocklyon Utd615878
4Beechwood FC467-16
5Granada FC410735
6Ballyoulster Utd7231-290

Group B

PFAGDPoints
1Leicester Celtic72952421
2Cambridge Girls6128410
3Mount Merrion4710-34
4Newbridge Town25233
5Enniskerry YC6617-113
6Ballyfermot Utd5421-171

Group C

PFAGDPoints
1Rathcoole FC92461824
2United Girls FC62471715
3Mulhuddart FC46426
4Granada FC-13310-73
5Beech Park248-40
6Terenure Rangers4010-100
7Lakelands FC4420-160

Group D

PFAGDPoints
1Knocklyon Utd-171861218
2St Anthonys FC52131815
3Broadford Rovers6109112
4Rosemount Mulvey492710
5Park Celtic696310
6Ballyfermot Utd-157709
7Tallaght Town-17524-196
8Beechwood FC-114022-220

Group A

PFAGDPoints
1Tallaght Town72151619
2Phoenix FC6106410
3Knocklyon Utd615878
4Beechwood FC467-16
5Granada FC410735
6Ballyoulster Utd7231-290

Group B

PFAGDPoints
1Leicester Celtic72952421
2Cambridge Girls6128410
3Mount Merrion4710-34
4Newbridge Town25233
5Enniskerry YC6617-113
6Ballyfermot Utd5421-171

Group C

PFAGDPoints
1Rathcoole FC92461824
2United Girls FC62471715
3Mulhuddart FC46426
4Granada FC-13310-73
5Beech Park248-40
6Terenure Rangers4010-100
7Lakelands FC4420-160

Group D

PFAGDPoints
1Knocklyon Utd-171861218
2St Anthonys FC52131815
3Broadford Rovers6109112
4Rosemount Mulvey492710
5Park Celtic696310
6Ballyfermot Utd-157709
7Tallaght Town-17524-196
8Beechwood FC-114022-220
Beechwood FC Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
29/0113 Sun Girls GroupsRosemount Mulvey10Beechwood FC-1
29/0113 Sun Girls GroupsRosemount Mulvey10Beechwood FC-1
22/0113 Sun Girls GroupsBeechwood FC-101Broadford Rovers
22/0113 Sun Girls GroupsBeechwood FC-101Broadford Rovers
11/1213 Sun Girls GroupsTallaght Town-110Beechwood FC-1
11/1213 Sun Girls GroupsTallaght Town-110Beechwood FC-1
04/1213 Sun Girls GroupsBeechwood FC-101Ballyfermot Utd-1
04/1213 Sun Girls GroupsBeechwood FC-101Ballyfermot Utd-1
27/1116 Sun DHowth Celtic11Beechwood FC
27/11Cambridge Boys15Beechwood FC
27/11SFAIBeechwood FC Sun 414Dingle Utd A1
27/11SFAIBeechwood FC Sun 414Dingle Utd A1
27/11SFAIBeechwood FC Sun 115Belvedere FC P
27/11SFAIBeechwood FC 12s51Raheny Utd (NL)
27/11SFAIBeechwood FC 12s51Raheny Utd (NL)
27/11SFAIBeechwood FC 12s51Raheny Utd (NL)
27/1117 Sun EBeechwood FC40Terenure Rangers
27/1113 Sun Girls GroupsBallyfermot Utd-110Beechwood FC-1
27/1113 Sun Girls GroupsBallyfermot Utd-110Beechwood FC-1
26/11SFAI Skechers Cup U13 Beechwood FC M20St Paul's Artane Sun 3
Show All
Next Fixtures
03/1211 Sat A1St MochtasvBeechwood FCAtoyebi FemiPorterstown Road
03/1211 Sat CBeechwood FCvIdleHerbert Park
03/1211 Sat D1Ballyowen CelticvBeechwood FCGriffeen Valley Park
03/1211 Sat E1Beechwood FCvStepaside FCHerbert Park
03/1212 Sat A1Beechwood FCvIdleHerbert Park
03/1212 Sat CBeechwood FCvLucan UtdYunis AmaraHerbert Park1
03/1212 Sat E1Rathcoole FCvBeechwood FCHoey AislingFrank Cox Park2
03/129 Sat BlueHartstown HuntstownvRosemount MulveyHartstown Park
03/128 Sat BlueSt FrancisvCastleknock CelticPorterstown Park
03/128 Sat BlueIdlevGranada FCSt Killian's, Bray
03/128 Sat BlueBohemians FCvTempleogue UtdInspire fitness Cabra
03/128 Sat BlueBeechwood FCvCabinteely FCSt Killian's, German Sch,
03/128 Sat BluePhoenix FCvKnocklyon UtdScribblestown
03/128 Sat YellowTerenure RangersvCollinstown FCBushy Park
03/128 Sat YellowBeechwood FCvCelbridge TownSt Killian's, German Sch,
03/128 Sat YellowLeicester CelticvFinglas UtdLoreto Park
03/128 Sat YellowSt Joseph's BoysvHartstown HuntstownPearse Park
03/128 Sat YellowRailway UnionvLeixlip UtdPark Avenue
03/128 Sat YellowRathcoole FCvHome FarmFrank Cox Park
03/128 Sat YellowPalmerstown FCvTrinity DonaghmedeGlenaulin Park
Show All