Ballyoulster Utd Home
Competitions:
11 Sat A1
Ardmore Rovers v Ballyoulster Utd 3/12
Match Preview

Ardmore Rovers play host to Ballyoulster Utd at Ballywaltrim at 10:15 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

01/12/2022 03:44
13 Sat A1
Ballyoulster Utd v Belmont FC 3/12
Match Preview

9th placed Ballyoulster Utd play host to 10th placed Belmont FC at Loughlinstown Road at 10:15 am

Ballyoulster Utd come from a poor 0-3 loss at home against Killester/Donnycarney FC. They have yet to win at home.
Form: L L D L D W D L L L    Home Form: L D L L L

Belmont FC's last game was a comprehensive 4-0 loss away against Portmarnock AFC. They have yet to win away from home.
Form: L L L W D L L    Away Form: L L L L

Prediction: Home Win for Ballyoulster Utd
01/12/2022 03:44
11 Sat B
Ballyoulster Utd v Bohemians FC 3/12
Match Preview

Ballyoulster Utd play host to Bohemians FC at Loughlinstown Road at 10:15 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

01/12/2022 03:44
14 Sat C
Oliver Bond Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd 3/12
Match Preview

League leaders Oliver Bond Celtic play host to 7th placed Ballyoulster Utd at Law Society, Queen St. at 10:15 am

Oliver Bond Celtic has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W W W W W W W    Home Form: W W W

Ballyoulster Utd come from a unlucky 4-3 loss away against Newbridge Town.
Form: L W W L W W L W L L    Away Form: L W L W L

Prediction: Home Win for Oliver Bond Celtic
01/12/2022 03:44
13 Sat Maj
Ballyoulster Utd v Home Farm 3/12
Match Preview

League leaders Ballyoulster Utd play host to 8th placed Home Farm at Loughlinstown Road at 11:15 am

Ballyoulster Utd has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 7 out of its last 8 games.
Form: D W W W W W W W    Home Form: D W W

Home Farm's last result was a unlucky 1-0 loss away against Cherry Orchard.
Form: L L W L L W L L W D    Away Form: L L L

Prediction: Home Win for Ballyoulster Utd
01/12/2022 03:44
15 Sat Premier
St Kevin's Boys v Ballyoulster Utd 3/12
Match Preview

2nd placed St Kevin's Boys play host to 7th placed Ballyoulster Utd at Wards Cross at 11:30 am

St Kevin's Boys has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 6 out of its last 8 games.
Form: W D W D W W W W    Home Form: W D W W W

Ballyoulster Utd come from a unlucky 3-2 loss away against Leicester Celtic. They have yet to win away from home.
Form: L W L L W L D L L    Away Form: L L L D L

Prediction: Home Win for St Kevin's Boys
01/12/2022 03:44
12 Sat C1
Leicester Celtic v Ballyoulster Utd 3/12
Match Preview

9th placed Leicester Celtic play host to 7th placed Ballyoulster Utd at Loreto Park at 12:15 pm

Leicester Celtic has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 4 games.
Form: L L L L D L L L L    Home Form: L L D L L

Ballyoulster Utd come from a narrow 2-1 win at home against Bohemians FC. They have yet to win away from home.
Form: W W L L L L W L L L    Away Form: L L L L L

Prediction: Home Win for Leicester Celtic
01/12/2022 03:44
15 Sat A
Hartstown Huntstown v Ballyoulster Utd 3/12
Match Preview

4th placed Hartstown Huntstown play host to 5th placed Ballyoulster Utd at Hartstown Park at 12:30 pm

Hartstown Huntstown's last fixture played was a unlucky 2-1 loss away against Ballyoulster Utd.
Form: L W W L W L L W D    Home Form: W W L D

Ballyoulster Utd come from a narrow 2-1 win at home against Hartstown Huntstown.
Form: W L L W W L L D W    Away Form: L L W L

Prediction: Home Win for Hartstown Huntstown
01/12/2022 03:44
17 Sun P
Home Farm 3 - 0 Ballyoulster Utd 27/11
Home Farm take spoils against Ballyoulster Utd.
2nd placed Home Farm won 3-0 against their visitors, 11th placed Ballyoulster Utd at Whitehall at 1 pm

Home Farm have won 3 out of 4 home games.
Form: W D W W L W W

Ballyoulster Utd have yet to win away from home.
Form: L L D L L L W L D

01/12/2022 03:44
15 Sun Div 2
Ballyoulster Utd 1 - 0 Leixlip Utd 27/11
Ballyoulster Utd beat Leixlip Utd.
2nd placed Ballyoulster Utd marginally won 1-0 against their visitors, 7th placed Leixlip Utd at Loughlinstown Road at 1 pm

Ballyoulster Utd
Form: W W L L W W D L W D

Leixlip Utd
Form: L D L D L W W L

01/12/2022 03:44
18 Sun M
Ballyoulster Utd 5 - 4 Ballyfermot Utd 27/11
Ballyoulster Utd take spoils against Ballyfermot Utd.
5th placed Ballyoulster Utd marginally won 5-4 against their visitors, 4th placed Ballyfermot Utd at Loughlinstown Road at 1 pm

Ballyoulster Utd
Form: W L L W W W L D

Ballyfermot Utd
Form: L L W W W W L W

01/12/2022 03:44
SFAI Cup U14 Girls
Mount Merrion 3 - 2 Ballyoulster Utd 27/11
Mount Merrion win against Ballyoulster Utd.
Mount Merrion marginally won 3-2 against their visitors, Ballyoulster Utd at Deer Park at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

01/12/2022 03:44
12 Sun Div 6
Ballyoulster Utd 4 - 0 Templeogue Utd 27/11
Ballyoulster Utd beat Templeogue Utd.
2nd placed Ballyoulster Utd won 4-0 against their visitors, 3rd placed Templeogue Utd at Loughlinstown Road at 10:15 am

Ballyoulster Utd has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 7 out of its last 8 games.
Form: W W W D W W W W

Templeogue Utd have yet to win away from home.
Form: L W W D W L W L D

01/12/2022 03:44
14 Sat C
Newbridge Town 4 - 3 Ballyoulster Utd 26/11
Newbridge Town take all points from Ballyoulster Utd.
2nd placed Newbridge Town marginally won 4-3 against their visitors, 7th placed Ballyoulster Utd at Station Rd, Newbridge at 11:30 am

Newbridge Town have yet to be beaten at home.
Form: W W L W W W W W W W

Ballyoulster Utd
Form: L W W L W W L W L L

01/12/2022 03:44
13 Sat C
Ballyoulster Utd 3 - 4 Newbridge Town 26/11
Ballyoulster Utd are defeated by Newbridge Town.
5th placed Ballyoulster Utd were marginally beaten at home by 2nd placed Newbridge Town at Loughlinstown Road at 10:15 am

Ballyoulster Utd
Form: L L L D D L W L

Newbridge Town
Form: W D W D W W D L L W

01/12/2022 03:44
17 Sun B
Ballyoulster Utd 4 - 2 Verona FC 20/11
Ballyoulster Utd claim victory against Verona FC.
4th placed Ballyoulster Utd won 4-2 against their visitors, 13th placed Verona FC at Loughlinstown Road at 1 pm

Ballyoulster Utd
Form: W W W L D L L W L L W

Verona FC has yet to win in this competition, having lost all 8 games.
Form: L L L L L L L L

01/12/2022 03:44
18 Sun B
Ballyoulster Utd 1 - 2 Tallaght Town 20/11
Ballyoulster Utd are defeated by Tallaght Town.
5th placed Ballyoulster Utd were marginally beaten at home by 4th placed Tallaght Town at Loughlinstown Road at 1 pm

Ballyoulster Utd
Form: L L L W L L W W

Tallaght Town are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.They have yet to be beaten away from home.
Form: W W W W D D D L D

01/12/2022 03:44
15 Sun Div 2
Beechwood FC 2 - 3 Ballyoulster Utd 20/11
Beechwood FC despatched by Ballyoulster Utd.
8th placed Beechwood FC were marginally beaten at home by 2nd placed Ballyoulster Utd at Herbert Park at 11:30 am

Beechwood FC
Form: L D L L L W L D W

Ballyoulster Utd
Form: W W L L W W D L W D

01/12/2022 03:44
15 Sun Div 4
Ballyoulster Utd 1 - 6 Granada FC 20/11
Ballyoulster Utd beaten by Granada FC.
11th placed Ballyoulster Utd were comprehensively beaten at home by 9th placed Granada FC at Loughlinstown Road at 11:30 am

Ballyoulster Utd
Form: L L L W W L L L L D L W

Granada FC
Form: W L L W D W

01/12/2022 03:44
12 Sun Girls Group
Beechwood FC-1 0 - 1 Ballyoulster Utd 20/11
Beechwood FC-1 lose to Ballyoulster Utd.
6th placed Beechwood FC-1 were marginally beaten at home by 4th placed Ballyoulster Utd at Royal Hospital, Donnybrook at 11:30 am

Beechwood FC-1 has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 3 games.
Form: L L L D L L L L D L

Ballyoulster Utd
Form: W L W L L W L W W L

01/12/2022 03:44
17 Sun P
Ballyoulster Utd 1 - 2 St Kevin's Boys 20/11
Ballyoulster Utd suffer defeat to St Kevin's Boys.
11th placed Ballyoulster Utd were marginally beaten at home by League leaders St Kevin's Boys at Loughlinstown Road at 11 am

Ballyoulster Utd
Form: L L D L L L W L D

St Kevin's Boys has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W W W W W

01/12/2022 03:44
18 Sun M
Ballyoulster Utd 3 - 5 Mount Merrion 20/11
Ballyoulster Utd beaten by Mount Merrion.
5th placed Ballyoulster Utd were beaten at home by 6th placed Mount Merrion at Loughlinstown Road at 11 am

Ballyoulster Utd
Form: W L L W W W L D

Mount Merrion are currently on a winning streak of 4 games.
Form: W W W W L L

01/12/2022 03:44
13 Sun Div 8
Ballyoulster Utd 2 - 1 Granada FC 20/11
Ballyoulster Utd claim victory against Granada FC.
9th placed Ballyoulster Utd marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, 8th placed Granada FC at Loughlinstown Road at 10:30 am

Ballyoulster Utd
Form: W L L W L L L L W L L

Granada FC
Form: L W W L L L W L

01/12/2022 03:44
15 Sat Premier
Leicester Celtic 3 - 2 Ballyoulster Utd 19/11
Leicester Celtic take spoils against Ballyoulster Utd.
12th placed Leicester Celtic marginally won 3-2 against their visitors, 7th placed Ballyoulster Utd at Loreto Park at 1 pm

Leicester Celtic
Form: W L L L L L L

Ballyoulster Utd have yet to win away from home.
Form: L W L L W L D L L

01/12/2022 03:44
15 Sat A
Ballyoulster Utd 2 - 1 Hartstown Huntstown 19/11
Ballyoulster Utd despatch Hartstown Huntstown.
5th placed Ballyoulster Utd marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, 4th placed Hartstown Huntstown at Loughlinstown Road at 1 pm

Ballyoulster Utd
Form: W L L W W L L D W

Hartstown Huntstown
Form: L W W L W L L W D

01/12/2022 03:44
13 Sat A1
Killester/Donnycarney FC 2 - 1 Ballyoulster Utd 19/11
Killester/Donnycarney FC take spoils against Ballyoulster Utd.
4th placed Killester/Donnycarney FC marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, 9th placed Ballyoulster Utd at Maypark at 11:30 am

Killester/Donnycarney FC
Form: W W W L L L W W W L

Ballyoulster Utd
Form: L L D L D W D L L L

01/12/2022 03:44
14 Sat Maj
Ballyoulster Utd 5 - 2 St Ita's AFC 19/11
Ballyoulster Utd claim victory against St Ita's AFC.
2nd placed Ballyoulster Utd won 5-2 against their visitors, 10th placed St Ita's AFC at Loughlinstown Road at 11:30 am

Ballyoulster Utd have won 5 out of 7 home games.
Form: W L W L W W W W

St Ita's AFC
Form: L L D L D W W

01/12/2022 03:44
13 Sat C
Ballyoulster Utd 3 - 4 Firhouse Carmel 19/11
Ballyoulster Utd suffer defeat to Firhouse Carmel.
5th placed Ballyoulster Utd were marginally beaten at home by 4th placed Firhouse Carmel at Loughlinstown Road at 11:30 am

Ballyoulster Utd
Form: L L L D D L W L

Firhouse Carmel
Form: W W D D L W W

01/12/2022 03:44
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
271173207213231200
PFAGDPoints
1Sacred Heart10167922
2Newbridge Town102316718
3AFC Belgrave92115616
4Firhouse Carmel71813514
5Ballyoulster Utd8212105
6Ardmore Rovers6912-35
7Collinstown FC6812-45
8Crumlin Utd7621-154
9Portmarnock AFC5813-52
PFAGDPoints
1St Ita's AFC929111822
2Drogheda Boys71841419
3Howth Celtic81710716
4Hartstown Huntstown91412213
5Ballyoulster Utd91515013
6Castleknock Celtic91924-512
7St Mochtas71013-310
8Leicester Celtic91419-59
9Corduff FC81527-127
10St Joseph's Boys91026-160
PFAGDPoints
1Marks Celtic926111522
2Tolka Rovers922101221
3Castleknock Celtic71821617
4Killester/Donnycarney FC7167912
5Bohemians FC82115612
6Corduff FC61812610
7Ballyoulster Utd101930-119
8Sacred Heart9833-254
9Leicester Celtic9836-281
PFAGDPoints
1Peamount Utd81751222
2Ballyoulster Utd102114717
3Belvedere FC8149516
4Mourne Celtic81914513
5Killegland AFC5136712
6Phoenix FC8813-59
7Leixlip Utd8151418
8Beechwood FC91321-88
9Belmont FC91224-126
10Clontarf FC7719-123
PFAGDPoints
1Cambridge Boys1338201829
2Ardmore Rovers924131121
3Beechwood FC824121219
4Tallaght Town92016416
5Ballyoulster Utd81620-49
6Park Celtic92032-129
7Esker Celtic92022-27
8Lucan Utd71113-27
9St Mochtas91631-156
10Belmont FC91828-105
PFAGDPoints
1Clontarf FC1025121325
2Ballyoulster Utd83272522
3Templeogue Utd929181114
4Stepaside FC91816212
5Swords Celtic81220-89
6Cambridge Boys61419-58
7Glasnevin FC71117-67
8Kilnamanagh AFC5141406
9Dundrum FC24313
10Phoenix FC5816-82
11Lusk Utd4315-121
12Terenure Rangers5417-131
PFAGDPoints
1Cabinteely FC1030181222
2PARKVILLA927161117
3Belvedere FC82621516
4Ballyfermot Utd82521415
5Ballyoulster Utd82321213
6Mount Merrion61714312
7Manortown Utd92117411
8Ardmore Rovers51991010
9Rathcoole FC112128-79
10Lusk Utd71825-77
11St Kevin's Boys91932-135
12Raheny Utd8731-240
PFAGDPoints
1Belvedere FC922111122
2St Kevin's Boys82662020
3Home Farm829121720
4Malahide Utd71713416
5Corduff FC72013712
6Raheny Utd81217-510
7Ballyoulster Utd91719-27
8Lourdes Celtic6915-67
9Peamount Utd9720-136
10Mount Merrion81017-75
11Shelbourne Academy6820-123
12Leicester Celtic7317-143
PFAGDPoints
1Kingswood1149123733
2Swords Celtic71651121
3Raheny Utd1032211119
4Killegland AFC82718915
5Dundrum FC82016413
6Knocklyon Utd102323013
7Jobstown Celtic92626012
8Granada FC81926-79
9Ballyoulster Utd111935-169
10Drumcondra AFC81633-176
11Inchicore Ath FC71627-114
12Shankill FC9930-213
PFAGDPoints
1Ballyoulster Utd826101622
2St Joseph's Boys823111219
3Cherry Orchard91810817
4Finglas Celtic71810813
5Ardmore Rovers91816212
6Peamount Utd9810-212
7Greystones Utd81320-710
8Home Farm101119-810
9Beechwood FC81316-39
10Park Celtic47616
11Howth Celtic91029-194
12Esker Celtic71018-82
PFAGDPoints
1Collinstown FC934112324
2Granada FC933171622
3Newbridge Town73192221
4Killester/Donnycarney FC102220218
5Arthur Griffith Park82721615
6Swords Celtic82020010
7Portmarnock AFC101923-49
8Dalkey Utd91428-149
9Ballyoulster Utd101126-156
10Belmont FC71326-134
11Arklow Town7629-230
PFAGDPoints
1Knocklyon Utd115184330
2Ballyoulster Utd104764130
3Harold's Cross1033201319
4Howth Celtic93426819
5Terenure Rangers102822619
6Swords Celtic926141218
7Granada FC112547-2212
8St Mochtas112538-1310
9Glasnevin FC71719-29
10Ballybrack FC71824-69
11Greystones Utd3216-140
12Ballyfermot Utd20773-660
PFAGDPoints
1Oliver Bond Celtic1056173930
2Newbridge Town1043162727
3Lucan Utd1148282025
4Clontarf FC936261019
5Rathcoole FC112827118
6Mount Merrion102829-116
7Ballyoulster Utd103230215
8Wayside Celtic92018213
9St Mochtas102127-611
10Celbridge Town132448-249
11Bluebell/Knockmitten81327-144
12Greystones Utd121649-334
13Leicester Celtic91437-232
PFAGDPoints
1St Francis72312221
2Ballyoulster Utd829151418
3Bohemians FC82013718
4Leicester Celtic93430416
5Greystones Utd81614214
6Bluebell/Knockmitten101827-910
7Leixlip Utd61516-19
8Cherry Orchard91223-119
9Castleknock Celtic7171708
10St Ita's AFC7151508
11Peamount Utd8613-77
12St Mochtas6814-64
13St Kevin's Boys81330-172
PFAGDPoints
1Lusk Utd72762119
2Hartstown Huntstown91913619
3Cambridge Boys83182318
4Beechwood FC71971217
5Raheny Utd81610616
6St John Bosco72417715
7Peamount Utd81812612
8Tallaght Town81615111
9Granada FC61613310
10Terenure Rangers101826-810
11Ballyoulster Utd121632-1610
12Swords Celtic101826-89
13Drumcondra AFC101232-203
14Blessington AFC10639-333
PFAGDPoints
1St Kevin's Boys829131624
2Home Farm722121016
3Cabinteely FC61871115
4Peamount Utd92218413
5Crumlin Utd52071312
6Cherry Orchard61810812
7Lourdes Celtic91418-411
8Mount Merrion82425-110
9Leixlip Utd6181357
10Stella Maris71619-37
11Ballyoulster Utd91131-205
12St Francis5713-64
13Esker Celtic61322-93
14Greystones Utd7630-243
PFAGDPoints
1Leixlip Utd92992025
2Dalkey Utd723101319
3Sacred Heart102418616
4Ballyoulster Utd112524116
5Cabinteely FC622101215
6Tallaght Town92120115
7St Paul's Artane91716113
8Greystones Utd81617-111
9Ballyowen Celtic71416-28
10Park Celtic111223-117
11Raheny Utd71822-44
12Portmarnock AFC5317-143
13Verona FC81133-220

Group A

PFAGDPoints
1Ballyoulster Utd516799
2Knocklyon Utd411839
3Portmarnock AFC61117-66
4AFC Belgrave3511-63

Group B

PFAGDPoints
1Rathcoole FC62013712
2Beechwood FC310379
3Leicester Celtic5917-84
4Beech Park4814-61

Group C

PFAGDPoints
1Templeogue Utd3151149
2Castleknock Celtic5816-86
3Home Farm26333
4Manortown Utd2110-90

Group D

PFAGDPoints
1St Malachys8157819
2Belmont FC61011-112
3Mount Merrion6108210
4Inchicore Ath FC678-19
5Peamount Utd808-80

Group A

PFAGDPoints
1Portmarnock AFC51621415
2Rathcoole FC81510513
3Leixlip Utd514869
4Home Farm411659
5Mount Merrion459-46
6Bluebell/Knockmitten434-14
7Cabinteely FC5410-63
8Terenure Rangers5019-190

Group B

PFAGDPoints
1Knocklyon Utd92161522
2Blessington AFC998120
3Rosemount Mulvey875219
4Ballyoulster Utd1086215
5Cambridge Girls1008-82
6Beechwood FC-110012-122

Group C

PFAGDPoints
1Tallaght Town62992018
2Beechwood FC311566
3Clontarf FC3410-63
4Granada FC11101
5Mount Merrion-15418-141
6Templeogue Utd228-60

Group A

PFAGDPoints
1Tallaght Town72151619
2Phoenix FC6106410
3Knocklyon Utd615878
4Beechwood FC467-16
5Granada FC410735
6Ballyoulster Utd7231-290

Group B

PFAGDPoints
1Leicester Celtic72952421
2Cambridge Girls6128410
3Mount Merrion4710-34
4Newbridge Town25233
5Enniskerry YC6617-113
6Ballyfermot Utd5421-171

Group C

PFAGDPoints
1Rathcoole FC92461824
2United Girls FC62471715
3Mulhuddart FC46426
4Granada FC-13310-73
5Beech Park248-40
6Terenure Rangers4010-100
7Lakelands FC4420-160

Group D

PFAGDPoints
1Knocklyon Utd-171861218
2St Anthonys FC52131815
3Broadford Rovers6109112
4Rosemount Mulvey492710
5Park Celtic696310
6Ballyfermot Utd-157709
7Tallaght Town-17524-196
8Beechwood FC-114022-220
Ballyoulster Utd Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
27/1117 Sun PHome Farm30Ballyoulster Utd
27/1118 Sun MBallyoulster Utd54Ballyfermot Utd
27/1115 Sun Div 2Ballyoulster Utd10Leixlip Utd
27/11 U14 Cup GirlsMount Merrion32Ballyoulster Utd
26/1113 Sat A1Ballyoulster Utd03Killester/Donnycarney FC
26/1114 Sat CNewbridge Town43Ballyoulster Utd
26/11SFAI Cup U15Belvedere FC P50Ballyoulster Utd A
26/11SFAI Cup U15Ballyoulster Utd P24Home Farm P
26/11SFAI Cup U15Belvedere FC P50Ballyoulster Utd A
26/11SFAI Cup U15Ballyoulster Utd P24Home Farm P
26/1113CBallyoulster Utd34Newbridge Town
20/1117 Sun BBallyoulster Utd42Verona FC
20/1118 Sun BBallyoulster Utd12Tallaght Town
20/1115 Sun Div 2Beechwood FC23Ballyoulster Utd
20/1115 Sun Div 4Ballyoulster Utd16Granada FC
20/1112 Sun Girls GroupBeechwood FC-101Ballyoulster Utd
20/1117 Sun PBallyoulster Utd12St Kevin's Boys
20/1118 Sun MBallyoulster Utd35Mount Merrion
20/1113 Sun Div 8Ballyoulster Utd21Granada FC
19/1115 Sat PremierLeicester Celtic32Ballyoulster Utd
Show All
Next Fixtures
03/1216 Sat Div 1Ballyoulster UtdvIdleLoughlinstown Road
03/1211 Sat A1Ardmore RoversvBallyoulster UtdBallywaltrim
03/1211 Sat BBallyoulster UtdvBohemians FCLoughlinstown Road
03/1213 Sat A1Ballyoulster UtdvBelmont FCRalph SamLoughlinstown Road1
03/1214 Sat COliver Bond CelticvBallyoulster UtdKavanagh RoyLaw Society, Queen St.1
03/129 Sat BlueHartstown HuntstownvRosemount MulveyHartstown Park
03/128 Sat EmeraldBooth Road CelticvBallymun UtdGreenpark Shopping Centre
03/128 Sat EmeraldidlevTrinity DonaghmedeSt Patrick's Park
03/128 Sat EmeraldSt MalachysvMalahide UtdColaiste Dhulaigh
03/128 Sat EmeraldSwords CelticvBallyoulster UtdBalheary Swords
03/128 Sat PurpleRosemount MulveyvMt MerrionRosemount Park
03/128 Sat PurpleBeech ParkvEnniskerry YCBeech Park Green, Lucan
03/128 Sat PurpleArthur Griffith ParkvGranada FCGriffeen Valley Park
03/128 Sat PurpleBeechwood FCvStepaside FCSt Killian's, German Sch,
03/12Ardmore RoversvCherry OrchardBallywaltrim
03/12Ballyoulster UtdvBohemians FCLoughlinstown Road
03/12Lourdes CelticvTerenure RangersSundrive Park
03/12Mount MerrionvLeicester CelticDeer Park
03/12Newbridge TownvKnocklyon UtdStation Road
03/12Peamount UtdvKilnamanagh AFCGreenogue
Show All