Ardmore Rovers Home
HomeLatest ResultsNext GamesNewsContactsPlayersVenuesMatch Reports
Competitions:
10 Sun B
Ardmore Rovers v Park Celtic 16/6
Match Preview

Ardmore Rovers play host to Park Celtic at St Killian's, Bray at 10:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 04:52
10 Sun D
Knockmitten Utd v Ardmore Rovers 16/6
Match Preview

Knockmitten Utd play host to Ardmore Rovers at Knockmitten Park at 10:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 04:52
10 Sun D1
Portmarnock AFC v Ardmore Rovers 16/6
Match Preview

Portmarnock AFC play host to Ardmore Rovers at Paddy's Hill at 10:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 04:52
11 Sun C
Templeogue Utd v Ardmore Rovers 16/6
Match Preview

Templeogue Utd play host to Ardmore Rovers at Tymon Park at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 04:52
11 Sun E:
Mid Sutton v Ardmore Rovers 16/6
Match Preview

Mid Sutton play host to Ardmore Rovers at Bayside School Baldoyle at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 04:52
11 Sun F
Ardmore Rovers v Terenure Rangers 16/6
Match Preview

Ardmore Rovers play host to Terenure Rangers at Peoples Park at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 04:52
11 Sun B
Cherry Orchard v Ardmore Rovers 16/6
Match Preview

Cherry Orchard play host to Ardmore Rovers at Elmdale Cresent at 11:30 am

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

16/06/2019 04:52
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
219193173222181500
Ardmore Rovers Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 15 June 2019
8 Sat Red
Belvedere FCArdmore RoversFairview Park10:30
8 Sat White
Beechwood FC SD 4THArdmore RoversSt Killian's, German Sch,10:30
9 Sat Orange
Granada FC SD 1STArdmore RoversHolly Park, Blackrock11:30
9 Sat Grey
Ardmore RoversEnniskerry YCSt Killian's, Bray12:00
9 Sat Silver
idleArdmore Rovers11:30
10 Sat C1
Ardmore RoversMount MerrionBallywaltrim10:30
10 Sat E
Ardmore RoversCastleknock CelticBallywaltrim10:30
11 Sat A
Ardmore RoversSt Joseph's BoysSt Killian's, Bray11:30Freeland Billy
11 Sat C
Clontarf FCArdmore RoversSt Anne's Park11:30
Sunday 16 June 2019
8 Sun Yellow
Ardmore RoversCambridge FCSt Killian's, Bray12:00
8 Sun Silver
Dundrum FCArdmore RoversMeadowbrook10:30
9 Sun Red
Belvedere FCArdmore RoversClontarf A/W11:30
9 Sun Green
Ardmore RoversAFC UtdSt Killian's School13:00
10 Sun A
St FrancisArdmore RoversBaldonnel10:30
10 Sun B
Ardmore RoversPark CelticSt Killian's, Bray10:30
10 Sun D
Knockmitten UtdArdmore RoversKnockmitten Park10:30
10 Sun D1
Portmarnock AFCArdmore RoversPaddy's Hill10:30(P)
11 Sun B
Cherry OrchardArdmore RoversElmdale Cresent11:30Blake Noel
11 Sun C
Templeogue UtdArdmore RoversTymon Park11:30Barry Kevin
11 Sun E:
Mid SuttonArdmore RoversBayside School Baldoyle11:30
11 Sun F
Ardmore RoversTerenure RangersPeoples Park11:30
Total : 21